Log In
Crossaflixion Cup • Oct 9 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Smith Bend Broadband
2 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
3 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
4 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
5 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
6 Ralph Tolli
7 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo
8 Jeff Monson Team BoneYard
9 Billy Farwig Silverado Jewerly
10 Tad Hodpert
11 Shawn Gerdes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Porino Silverado Gallery
2 Peter Burrows
3 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing
4 Brian Holland
5 Burke Selbst Team BoneYard
6 Stephen Mccorkle
7 Shea Hawes
8 Colonel Reynolds
DNF Chris Sterry Team BoneYard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
2 Thomas Wimberly
3 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy
4 Keenan Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Randy
2 Seth Graham Pine Mtn. Sports
3 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
4 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
5 David Sjogren
6 Mark Reinecke BMC Total Care
7 Patrick Miller
8 Blair Deaver WebCyclery.com
9 Todd Schock
10 Kevin English WebCyclery.com
11 Scott Meredith
12 Sean Kiger BMC Total Care
13 Mark Backus Team BoneYard
14 Michael Abel
15 Whit Bazemore
16 Michael Mara Team BoneYard
17 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
18 Caan Zarosinski
19 Daniel Stroud Slow Twitch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain
2 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's
3 Eric Martin Bend Broadband
4 Mitch Thompson Rebound SPL
5 Conner Burck
6 Ben Bronson
DNF Sloane Anderson ProAir
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Mccutcheon Bear Valley Bikes
2 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
3 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
4 Anthony Broadman
5 Adam Carroll
6 Garrett Mcallister Cascade Couriers
7 Daniel Brewster Cascade Carriers
8 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
9 Brett Golden
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Anderson
2 Devin Mast
3 Rob Bingham
4 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes
5 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes
6 David Krause Bloom Racing
7 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes
8 William Myers Team BoneYard
9 Andy Barram Team BoneYard
10 Mario Fennerl Team BoneYard
11 Morrison Smith Summit High School
12 Stephen Helt
13 Nathan Boddie CCC
14 Nolan Restiro
15 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
16 John Livingston
17 Jason Bacon Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
2 Andrew Sergent WebCyclery.com
3 Matt Williams Grand Stay
4 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
5 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
6 Michael Dennis Desert Ortho
7 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
8 Jim Lindsey
9 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
DNF Joseph Fricke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Campbell Pine Mtn Sports
2 Richard Lorenz
3 Jeff Merwin
4 Jon Hanson
5 Kyle Gomez
6 David Sarmiento
7 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
2 Kate Dunning Pine Mtn. Sports
3 Marny Musielak
4 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles
5 Ellyn Lindquist
6 Heather Wolford
7 Mika Mast
8 Holly Pfeiffer Bloom Racing
9 Dani Hinkley
10 Karen Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Wurberry
2 Shay Frazier Pine Mountain Sports
DNF Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
2 Becky Bjork BMC Total Care
3 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
4 Teri Sheasby Sunnyside Sports
5 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
6 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports
7 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
DNF Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
DNF Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8