Log In
Bellevue GP OCXW #2 • Oct 3 2010
Race uploaded by Andrew Coe csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Schuman Powerade/IF
2 Cole Skiba EVCC
3 Scott Kintner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Shimonek MWCC
2 Randall Crist Velo Veloce
3 Tedd Jacobson Unattached
4 David Randleman Velo Veloce
5 Craig Schmidt Velogear
6 Andrew Keffer Velo Veloce
7 Kevin Murray Flatwater
8 Chris Shehan Unattached
9 Michael Dixon JoyRide
10 Scott Noel JoyRide
11 Doug Dalke JoyRide
12 Robert Griegg Powerade/Ind Fab
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Midwest Wheelmaster
2 Nate Woodman Monkey Wrench
3 Jeff Kluck Powerade/Ind.Fab.
4 Troy Krause Velogear.com
5 Jesse Petersen Monkey Wrench
6 Matt Tillinghast Midwest Wheelmasters
7 Kevin Wilkins Monkey Wrench
8 Matt Gersib Salsa Cycles
9 John Rokke Cycle Works
10 Tyler Carmichael Re-Cycled
11 Sydney Brown JoyRide
12 Brandon Harpster Flatwater Cycling
13 Michael Miles unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Pierce Team Kaos
2 Joshua Stamper Bad Goat Racing
3 Jeff Bonsall Monkey Wrench Cycles
4 Matt Maxon Powerade IF
5 Ben Perkins Midwest Cycling
6 Ulises Salas SC Velo
7 Theodore Lechnowsky Velo Veloce
8 David Randleman Velo Veloce
9 Rich Pearson Team Kaos
10 Larry Kintner midwest Cycling3
11 Craig Schmidt Velogear
12 Rich Anderson EVCC
13 Sam Rosenau Monkey Wrench Cycles
14 John Lefler Jr
DNF Michael Miles Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Casey SC Velo
2 Justin Manning Central Plains Cycling
3 Jeremy Cook MWCC
4 Rob Livermore unattached
5 Jake Sullivan Greenstreet Cycles
6 John Hovendick unattached
7 Jeremy Eisenhauer Velogear.com
8 Todd Eyberg Velo Veloce
9 Chad Riche
10 Jesse Sherwood FlatWater
11 Tim Ohara MWCC
12 Louis Joens Wildcat Cycling
13 Dan Spray EVCC
14 Kenn Pike Central Plains Cycling
15 Doug Dalke Joy Ride
16 Ryan Albertson unattached
17 Rafal Doloto Twin Six?MCC
18 Scott Noel
19 Clint Robinson
20 Sean Licari The Bike Way
21 Michael Dixon
22 Jonathan Neve Greenstreet Cycles
23 Zach Robbins unattached
24 Matt Newell Hudz Subaru
25 Kevin Brehm unattached
26 Dustin Slivka Montana Cyclocross.com
27 Greg Mongeon Bike Pedalers
28 Steve Poulson BiKe Masters
29 Craig Harding EVCC TT1
30 Wulfraat Peter unattached
31 Aaron Rowland EVCC
32 Martin Bixby Bike Masters
33 Craig Tuttle Kaos
34 Randy Kinney
35 Matt Setzer Greenstreet Cycles
36 Russ Mcclintock Joy Ride
37 Michael Mccolgan unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown Joyride
2 Janna Vavra EVCC
3 Megan Slivka
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Masters
2 Elisabeth Reinkordt JoyRide
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1