Log In
Seattle CX: Evergreen HS • Sep 26 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Holland Melrad 0:29:41.
2 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:30:22.
3 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 0:30:33.
4 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca 0:30:34.
5 Noah Trescott N/A 0:30:38.
6 Campbell Ryan 0:30:41.
7 Justin Romesburg Collision 1 0:30:42.
8 Chris Jackson Lenovo Cycling Team 0:30:54.
9 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing 0:31:02.
10 Andrew Laughlin 0:31:07.
11 Jon Quon 0:31:08.
12 Brian Fiete 0:31:12.
13 Justin Angle IJM.org 0:31:14.
14 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:31:20.
15 Matt Rossman 0:31:27.
16 John Mauro 0:31:34.
17 Michael Black Team Stanley 0:31:41.
18 Dylan Carney 0:31:44.
19 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing NW 0:31:51.
20 Ross Miller Hodala 0:31:53.
21 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:31:53.
22 Timothy Scheumann 0:31:55.
23 Charles Burton Team cognatives 0:31:56.
24 Mark Taylor Starbucks 0:32:04.
25 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing 0:32:13.
26 Tim Lewis Soltero 0:32:17.
27 Bill Booth 0:32:30.
28 Joshua Mitchell COGnatives 0:32:31.
29 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:32:38.
30 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:32:40.
31 Michael Thornton unattached 0:32:43.
32 Daniel Milner Blue Roosters/Sports Medicine Clini 0:32:51.
33 Stephen Bognar Lenovo 0:32:58.
34 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 0:33:00.
35 Allen Butler 0:33:04.
36 Matthew Sipple Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:33:06.
37 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family 0:33:08.
38 Justin Classen 0:33:10.
39 Donovan Benson Rad Racing NW 0:33:13.
40 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:33:15.
41 Tyler blake Davis Recycled Cycles 0:33:32.
42 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:33:34.
43 Thomas Hardersen 0:33:36.
44 Jay Malyon NRC 0:33:46.
45 Akwetee Watkins Cucina Fresca 0:33:47.
46 Robert Bautista 0:34:24.
47 Shawn Harrington Cycle U 0:34:26.
48 Clinton Seal Collision 1 0:34:28.
49 Tylar Miller 0:34:41.
50 Danny Grady COGNatives 0:34:44.
51 Casey Fukano 0:34:45.
52 Nick Koops 0:34:50.
53 Brenton Ward 0:34:55.
54 Douglas Vaskins 0:34:56.
55 Brian Burton IJM.org 0:35:34.
56 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:35:43.
57 Marcus Williams 0:35:45.
58 David Dapelo 0:35:50.
59 Edward Roberts 0:36:10.
60 Joe Gray NA 0:36:14.
61 Ii pat Hutchens Cycle Therapy 0:38:06.
62 Andy Campbell 0:39:26.
63 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:05.
64 Samuel Feinson 0:31:22.
65 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com Time N/A
66 Jake Bartholomy Cyclocrossracing.com 0:00:00.
67 Michael Correa Corpore Sano 0:00:00.
68 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
69 Andrew Kurtz 0:00:00.
70 David Loetterle 0:00:00.
71 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 0:00:00.
72 Philip Spencer Lenovo 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Capp Methow Valley Cycle & Sport 0:31:05.
2 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:46.
3 Watt Alex 0:33:54.
4 Raymond Kody 0:34:28.
5 Donnelly Owen 0:35:59.
6 Hrden Theo 0:36:18.
7 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:37:11.
8 Trey Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 0:37:24.
9 Brand Schumacher o1st Rate Mortgage 0:37:44.
10 Mitchell Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 0:38:16.
11 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage 0:38:29.
12 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:39:31.
13 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:30:12.
14 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage 0:37:36.
15 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:30:37.
16 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage Team 0:00:00.
17 Benjamin King Rad Racing 0:15:59.
18 Steven Raymond Old town 0:16:40.
19 George Jackson Old Town 0:17:09.
20 Ale Walentynowicz xRad Racing NW 0:17:16.
21 Derrick Howlett ASC Redline 0:17:18.
22 Gideon Bender Collision One 0:17:30.
23 Matt Adolf First Rate Mortage 0:17:37.
24 Alastair Magun Rad Racing NW 0:17:38.
25 Justin King First Rate 0:18:13.
26 Chase Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:18:21.
27 Croix Cameron Rad Racing 0:18:34.
28 Shane Dapelo 0:18:50.
29 John Christian 0:20:09.
30 William Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:20:11.
31 Ethan Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:20:35.
32 Kyle Dickenson 0:20:47.
33 Sam Arildson Firt Rate Mortage 0:20:52.
34 Liam Nease Potato Farmers 0:21:18.
35 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing 0:21:21.
36 Aidan Sullivan 20/20 Fuel 0:21:31.
37 Patrick Abboud 0:22:10.
38 Pedeferri Colby 0:22:28.
39 Xzavier Hamilton Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:22:53.
40 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:23:02.
41 Max Tingley 0:23:26.
42 Jack Arildson Firt Rate Mortage 0:23:28.
43 Titus Bender Collision One 0:00:00.
44 Holden Berg Collision 1 0:00:00.
45 Oliver Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
46 Carson Jones 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
47 Jeffrey Philipson 0:00:00.
48 Clayto Weichbrodt nCorpore Sano 0:00:00.
49 Ronan Doherty 0:18:34.
50 Anna Denney Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:19:42.
51 Doherty Emma 0:20:37.
52 Mcgrath Zara 0:21:12.
53 Eleanor Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:24:05.
54 Calum Doherty 0:24:27.
55 Stella Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:24:29.
56 Ella James Team Zoom 0:24:49.
57 Berntson Sarina 0:25:10.
58 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW 0:22:22.
59 Darian Thomas Rad Racing 0:23:20.
60 Andrew Wittner Old Town 0:23:35.
61 Michael Schnabel BD Roofing 0:23:35.
62 Liam Benston Old Town 0:23:45.
63 Hunter Graver Ragnarok 0:24:18.
64 Colton Schnabel BD Roofing 0:25:17.
65 Anders Pedersen FRM 0:25:36.
66 Carson Jones 0:28:28.
67 Keland Yip First Rate Mortgage 0:31:27.
68 Unknown 1ToGo
69 Sam Mchale 20/20 Fuel 1ToGo
70 Ben Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 1ToGo
71 Andrew Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
72 Categori Switched es 0:00:00.
73 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage Team 0:00:00.
74 Erik Phillipson First rate mortage 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Raphe Focos 0:57:18.
2 Logan Owen Redline 0:57:30.
3 Aaron Bradford Aaron Bradford 0:57:42.
4 Solomon Woras Methow cycle and sport 0:57:55.
5 Hanson Loren 0:58:53.
6 John-Christian Flack iOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:59:05.
7 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 0:59:37.
8 Michael Fusaro Cycling Northwest 1:00:03.
9 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:00:14.
10 Toby Swanson Bro Tour 1:00:32.
11 Cody Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 1:00:51.
12 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:00:52.
13 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB State Farm 1:01:19.
14 Jeff Anderson Stanley 1:02:46.
15 Michael Pease Bicycle Centres/Collision One 1:03:03.
16 Landon Erickson Team Stanley 1:03:41.
17 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca 1:03:55.
18 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:05:56.
19 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 0:57:48.
20 Chris Hill 0:00:00.
21 Ryan Iddings Redline 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J d Fette Hagens Berman Cycling 0:43:34.
2 Benji Perin Team Kirbotron 0:43:37.
3 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:43:40.
4 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:44:15.
5 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:44:29.
6 Dave Davis 0:44:51.
7 Peter Avolio Branford Bike 0:44:53.
8 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:45:18.
9 Ben Storrar Old town 0:45:20.
10 Steven Case Team S&M 0:45:41.
11 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike 0:45:46.
12 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 0:45:48.
13 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 0:46:02.
14 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle 0:46:11.
15 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 0:46:19.
16 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 0:46:22.
17 Alex Walker Old town 0:46:31.
18 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:46:32.
19 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:46:37.
20 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 0:47:19.
21 Nease Travis Cucina Fresca 0:47:21.
22 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 0:47:29.
23 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:47:38.
24 Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon 0:47:46.
25 Joel Breems Revolution Cycles 0:47:52.
26 Ernest Powers Hagens Berman Cycling 0:48:02.
27 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:08.
28 Geoff Carey Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:48:30.
29 Alden Kroden Hagens Berman Cycling 0:48:36.
30 Erik Rath 0:48:38.
31 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 0:48:46.
32 Patrick Adrian Old town 0:49:12.
33 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing 0:50:09.
34 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling 0:50:20.
35 Nick Sollum First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:43:45.
36 Scott Larson 0:45:27.
37 Ryan Riegler 0:48:46.
38 Cleve will Van Rad Racing NW Time N/A
39 Leland Waree Time N/A
40 Marco Desimone Lenovo Time N/A
41 Unknown Man Time N/A
42 Matthew Weintraub Hagens Berman Cycling Time N/A
43 Ian "dirt Mullins yStanley Time N/A
44 Nathan Solomon Alki-Rubicon 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:58:28.
2 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 0:59:14.
3 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 0:59:52.
4 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling 1:00:14.
5 Randy Iddings Redline 1:00:16.
6 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:00:38.
7 Todd Morse tucker 333FAB 1:00:52.
8 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 1:00:59.
9 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 1:01:06.
10 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:01:17.
11 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:01:22.
12 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente 1:01:34.
13 Tim Ellis CNC 1:01:41.
14 Jim Albright Byrne Invent 1:02:09.
15 Dan Thorson Collision 1 1:02:25.
16 David Salo Second Ascent 1:02:48.
17 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:03:00.
18 Mike Gile Byrne Invent 1:03:31.
19 Craig Dillon Team Stanley 1:03:42.
20 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres/Collision One 1:04:28.
21 Joseph Brown Methow Cycle Sport 1:04:34.
22 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 1:04:41.
23 Cole Meckle Team Stanley 0:56:30.
24 Shackles Rory Turin 0:57:00.
25 Randy Salamon CNC 0:57:57.
26 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 0:59:21.
27 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
28 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling Time N/A
29 Matt Hill Garage Time N/A
30 Zach Daab Hup United 0:00:00.
31 Dan Norton Redline 0:00:00.
32 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:00:00.
33 Brad Loetel Cycle U 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 4 Corners 0:30:11.
2 Mark Eamer 0:30:51.
3 Bryan Urakawa 0:30:57.
4 Christopher Cumming eMotofish Racing 0:31:13.
5 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:31:30.
6 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 0:31:32.
7 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:31:33.
8 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:31:53.
9 Chris Paul IRC Robert Cameron Law 0:32:10.
10 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:32:37.
11 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent 0:32:43.
12 David Hamm 0:32:44.
13 Christopher Fast Second Ascent 0:32:47.
14 Todd Allen 0:32:54.
15 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:32:57.
16 Matt Wallig Collision 0:32:59.
17 Jason Land ByrneInvent 0:33:02.
18 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:33:04.
19 Mark Bender Collision One 0:33:06.
20 Allan Macinnis Cycle U 0:33:09.
21 Marc Schnabel BD Roofing 0:33:24.
22 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:33:26.
23 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:33:32.
24 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:33:40.
25 James Weigand Me 0:33:41.
26 Dean Sabol Pedal dynamics 0:33:42.
27 David Meyers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:33:45.
28 Brian Carlson Motofish Racing 0:33:53.
29 Caleb Banta-green 0:34:02.
30 Mike Osier Old town 0:34:05.
31 Wallis Rhea 0:34:13.
32 Peter Barlow Old Town 0:34:20.
33 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:22.
34 Randy Manion ByrneInvent 0:34:23.
35 Byron Dailey 0:34:43.
36 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:44.
37 Peter Tang 0:34:45.
38 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:34:49.
39 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:54.
40 Chris Liebsch ByrneInvent 0:34:56.
41 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:56.
42 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:35:00.
43 Emil King 0:35:11.
44 Rob Mcgarty 0:35:20.
45 Peter Benarcik 0:35:26.
46 Mike Reed Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:29.
47 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:35.
48 Christopher Gay 0:35:39.
49 Franco Audia Byrne Invent 0:36:04.
50 Mark Rieder Planet Bike 0:36:04.
51 Joshua Warborg 0:36:09.
52 Travis Fulton Motofish Racing 0:36:10.
53 Jim Bowes 0:36:16.
54 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling 0:36:18.
55 Barry Gjerdum Alki Rubicon 0:36:20.
56 John Pyle 0:36:35.
57 Scott Zorn 20/20 Fuel 0:36:37.
58 Mark Tice Cucina Fresca 0:36:43.
59 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:36:57.
60 Smith Joshua Wenatchee Area Racers (WAR) 0:36:59.
61 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:02.
62 Chris Kunin 0:37:04.
63 Scott Tongue 0:37:07.
64 Douglas Chapman 0:37:28.
65 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:37:37.
66 Jonathan Barr 0:37:55.
67 Harrison Magun unattached 0:38:26.
68 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:28:43.
69 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:28:44.
70 Douglas Pariseau Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:28:52.
71 Dave Smith 0:29:43.
72 Bryan Wiebe 0:29:45.
73 Mark Lovre 0:29:46.
74 Daniel Flahiff 0:30:07.
75 Buchanan Donny Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:30:53.
76 Fabien Richard Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:31:55.
77 Matt Boylan Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:41.
78 Don Laburd Garage Time N/A
79 Brian Platt Apex Racing Time N/A
80 James Robinson Herbal Philosophy Time N/A
81 Scott Cary Corpora Sano / Viking Sport Seattle Time N/A
82 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
83 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club 0:00:00.
84 Brian Crosby Collision 1 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:04.
2 Chad Clarke Fanatik bike co. 0:31:10.
3 Glass Brian Team St 0:31:11.
4 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:31:43.
5 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:31:49.
6 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:31:50.
7 Barry Johnson 1st Rate Mortgage 0:31:52.
8 Jim Toye C1 0:32:02.
9 Tom Fryer fanatik bike co. 0:32:33.
10 Jim Knapik 0:32:33.
11 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:32:55.
12 Duane Draper Bikesale.com 0:32:59.
13 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:33:26.
14 Tim Purcell ByrneInvent 0:33:27.
15 John Bissell 0:33:31.
16 Jeff Crosby 2020 Fuel 0:33:31.
17 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:33:34.
18 Bob Mcgee ByrneInvent 0:33:37.
19 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:33:41.
20 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:49.
21 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:33:59.
22 Joel Dodds Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:34:21.
23 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:22.
24 Cartwright Bob Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:24.
25 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:34:25.
26 Steve Mcrae 0:34:34.
27 Gregory Benson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:34:38.
28 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling 0:34:41.
29 Randy Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:55.
30 Chris Johns unattached 0:35:09.
31 Michael Mclloy Funtike? 0:35:10.
32 Steven Lindell Gregg's Specialized 0:35:19.
33 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing 0:35:28.
34 Joseph Christian 0:35:30.
35 Rolf Olsoy 0:35:33.
36 D Parsons 0:35:43.
37 Steve Wood 0:35:46.
38 Tom Klieman 0:36:00.
39 Christ Fontecchio oBlue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:36:16.
40 Lee Burdick 0:36:23.
41 Tom Halverson McLeod Construction 0:37:11.
42 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel 0:37:32.
43 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invent 0:38:21.
44 Mark Boyd teamBoyd 0:40:51.
45 Chuck Webster 0:31:27.
46 Tom O'hara 0:33:27.
48 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee 0:00:00.
49 Rhae Wallace Corpora Sano 0:00:00.
50 Ken Takaku nley 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:33:44.
2 Greg Heitman C1 0:33:49.
3 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:34:15.
4 Don Duval Double Check 0:34:33.
5 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:35:07.
6 Donald Perry Apex Racing 0:35:20.
7 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:35:37.
8 David Fette Hagens Berman 0:35:41.
9 Dennis Stumpp 0:35:53.
10 Mike Marino McLeod Construction 0:36:08.
11 Rex Cramer 0:36:13.
12 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:36:30.
13 Thom De buys Double Check 0:36:49.
14 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:38:08.
15 Scott Moore 0:38:26.
16 Jim Ahrens Spoke & Sprocket 0:40:07.
17 Greg Morning Revolution Cycles 0:32:02.
18 Ben Wright 0:35:13.
19 Tyler Welshimer Intermountain Orthopaedics Cycling 0:37:49.
20 Jim Whitney Body therapi Time N/A
21 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes 0:00:00.
22 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:45:13.
2 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 0:45:16.
3 Aaron Erbeck Rubicon 0:45:26.
4 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 0:45:57.
5 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:45:58.
6 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:45:59.
7 Ryan Denney Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:46:01.
8 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:46:34.
9 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:46:38.
10 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:46:44.
11 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 0:46:47.
12 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 0:47:16.
13 Mike Porter Porter House Racing 0:47:17.
14 David Stonich Rubicon 0:47:17.
15 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 0:47:18.
16 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:47:23.
17 Rick Stevens Mafia/ Felt/ PBR 0:47:23.
18 Sean Curran Second Ascent 0:47:39.
19 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:47:53.
20 Rick Jerabek Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:47:57.
21 Ian Gerrish Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:47:57.
22 Jr. james Gillette Hagens Berman Cycling 0:48:03.
23 Mark Roughgarden Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:04.
24 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:48:19.
25 Eric Kamila 0:48:20.
26 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:48:40.
27 Kevin Miller EEK Racing 0:48:54.
28 Jason Cameron Recycled cycles 0:49:18.
29 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:49:20.
30 Christian Schmalz Cycle U 0:49:25.
31 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:49:29.
32 Joseph Ecker First Rate Mortgage 0:49:34.
33 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:49:39.
34 Matt Quann 0:49:43.
35 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:49:46.
36 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:49:57.
37 Michael Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli l0:49:58.
38 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:50:09.
39 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing 0:50:31.
40 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports medicine Clin 0:50:37.
41 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's 0:50:51.
42 Leldon King Rad Racing 0:50:55.
43 Matt Morrisson RTB 0:51:03.
44 Erik Luk Unahac 0:51:20.
45 Jeff Evans Samurai Noodle / Doublecheck 0:51:24.
46 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing 0:51:37.
47 Ed Amdahl SCCA / Starbucks Cycling 0:43:40.
48 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:44:09.
49 Thad Boss Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli l0:44:36.
50 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 0:48:12.
51 Eric Kolve Time N/A
52 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca Time N/A
53 Andrew Lamb Time N/A
54 Carl Anton Time N/A
55 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:00:00.
56 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.
57 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:47:30.
2 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:46.
3 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:48:05.
4 David Miller Mafia Racing 0:48:14.
5 Christoph Mendoza eOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:48:28.
6 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com 0:48:40.
7 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:48:52.
8 Paul Wernek Old Town Bicycle 0:49:23.
9 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:49:24.
10 John Herzog Alki-Rubicon 0:49:44.
11 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:49:45.
12 Bob Ling Team Escapados 0:49:57.
13 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:50:00.
14 Mark Mikante SCCA/Starbucks 0:50:35.
15 Todd Anderson colision one 0:50:36.
16 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:50:41.
17 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:50:42.
18 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:50:54.
19 Kempton Baker Viking Sport - Corpore Sano 0:51:01.
20 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:51:07.
21 Conrad Steffens Double Check 0:42:12.
22 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:42:18.
23 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks 0:42:29.
24 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles 0:42:32.
25 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling 0:42:38.
26 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 0:42:44.
27 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:42:52.
28 Sean Wittmer Collision 1 0:42:58.
29 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent 0:43:00.
30 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:43:04.
31 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:43:06.
32 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:52.
33 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman 0:43:55.
34 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:44:06.
35 Andy Greene 0:44:50.
36 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:45:24.
37 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:47:42.
38 Tom Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:49:02.
39 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Time N/A
40 Don Rothaus Excel Sports Boulder 0:43:21.
41 David Bennett Collision 1 Time N/A
42 Riley Conkin McCleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics 0:00:00.
43 Jim Knapik 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Petrick BD Roofing 0:49:43.
2 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:50:56.
3 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:42:37.
4 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:43:03.
5 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:43:15.
6 John Roberts 0:43:19.
7 Cosmic Miller Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:43:29.
8 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check 0:44:34.
9 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:44:56.
10 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:45:24.
11 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:46:51.
12 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:50:34.
13 Tom Holmes 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:44:16.
2 Naoko Forderer 0:44:47.
3 Wanda Howlett Old Town 0:46:05.
4 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:46:10.
5 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:46:48.
6 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent 0:46:56.
7 Kristen Crupi
8 Robyn Angliss
9 Nikole Rock
10 Lisa Miller
11 Cynthia Freed
12 Michelle Petrick
13 Tammy Meehan
14 Heide Granham fitz
15 Monica Dewald
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bender Collision One 0:36:04.
2 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:37:01.
3 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:37:10.
4 Unknown 0:37:57.
5 Catrena Sullivan 0:38:00.
6 Suzie Hodges 0:38:26.
7 Jane Matava Alki Rubicon 0:38:49.
8 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:25.
9 Lori Sledge 0:29:34.
10 Lori Brazel Old Town P/B State Farm 0:29:38.
11 Heather Rutledge Redline 0:29:41.
12 Reubens Deborah Cucina Fresca 0:29:58.
13 Annie Craig 0:29:59.
14 Ellen Butzel Cucina Fresca 0:30:05.
15 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:30:53.
16 Barbara Steffens Planet Bike 0:31:03.
17 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:31:04.
18 Frances Marquart 0:35:43.
19 Diana Miller ByrneInvent 0:37:28.
20 Colleen Schmidt 0:38:08.
21 Sarah Beschlian 2020Fuel Time N/A
22 Danielle Shaver Ben Racing Time N/A
23 Elizabeth Brane Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:00:00.
24 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 0:00:00.
25 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:00:00.
26 Nikole Rock Ragnarok 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:43:13.
2 Ian Mackie 0:44:15.
3 John Duquette Alki-Rubicon 0:44:37.
4 Brian Myers Hodala 0:44:52.
5 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:45:12.
6 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 0:45:20.
7 Dave Cook Old Town/State Farm 0:45:59.
8 Philli Buffington pBlue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:46:31.
9 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:46:37.
10 Dyke adam Van 0:46:50.
11 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:47:17.
12 Lincoln Erbeck Alki-Rubicon 0:47:35.
13 Jeff Aken 0:47:44.
14 Bill Huggins PCP 0:47:52.
15 Christian Folk Raleigh/Hodala 0:47:57.
16 Matt Mccluny Hodala 0:48:02.
17 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:48:13.
18 John Whitenack 0:48:58.
19 David Volkert Double Check 0:49:12.
20 Jamie Stralka Ragnarok 0:49:20.
21 Jeff Roesner Recycled Cycles 0:49:54.
22 Kurt Litsinger Team Apex Racing 0:50:32.
23 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles 0:50:46.
24 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:50:52.
25 Gregory Voyles Dirty Face Racing 0:50:55.
26 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:51:03.
27 Nicholas Franzen Recycled Cycles (kinda) 0:51:10.
28 Ben Spencer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:51:23.
29 James Cooke Hodala 0:51:38.
30 David Loetterle 0:51:41.
31 Andrew Devansky Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:52:02.
32 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:52:03.
33 Duval Walker Double Check 0:52:09.
34 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca 0:52:10.
35 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:44:35.
36 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:45:09.
37 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:45:15.
38 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:45:31.
39 Jon Carignan CycleU 0:45:44.
40 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:45:47.
41 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sport 0:46:19.
42 Andy Howat 0:46:52.
43 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing Time N/A
44 Robert Barrows 0:43:46.
45 Sam Whitley Byrne Invent Time N/A
46 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:00:00.
47 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden yCycling Northwest 0:42:16.
2 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:42:25.
3 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health 0:43:10.
4 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:43:17.
5 Zvim j Robertson lHagens Berman 0:43:36.
6 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:44:29.
7 Joanne Anderson Hodala 0:44:39.
8 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:44:50.
9 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:44:59.
10 Anne mar Kessler eAlki Rubicon 0:45:03.
11 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:45:08.
12 Carrie Elur Greggs Trek 0:45:17.
13 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:45:33.
14 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:52.
15 Lisa Picard Cognatives 0:46:19.
16 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:46:59.
17 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:47:10.
18 Cramer Mickelson HBlue Rooster Sports Medicine 0:47:14.
19 Jessica Levin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:47:45.
20 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:47:58.
21 Alexie Montaland IUM.org 0:48:15.
22 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW 0:49:20.
23 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:50:37.
24 Nicol Mcloughlin Alki Rubicon Time N/A
25 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health Time N/A
26 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.
27 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Jentgen Cxracing.com 0:34:14.
2 Tamara Donnelly Team Group Health 0:34:29.
3 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:34:34.
4 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health 0:34:34.
5 Lori King Byrne Invent 0:35:18.
6 Jeanne Dagloria Bikesale.com 0:35:18.
7 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:35:31.
8 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:35:41.
9 Sabrina Hirsch McIntosh Racing 0:35:59.
10 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest 0:36:08.
11 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:36:32.
12 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon 0:37:05.
13 Leana Gerrard LG Racing 0:37:10.
14 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:37:14.
15 Karlyn Beer Bikesale.com 0:37:44.
16 Hannah Hickey 0:37:59.
17 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:39:08.
18 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 0:39:09.
19 Megan Pinch Starbucks 0:39:42.
20 Brianne Kwasny SCCA/Starbucks 0:39:57.
21 Nicole Denamur 0:40:26.
22 Elise Wright Motofish Time N/A
23 Alex Wolf Hodala 0:30:31.
24 Bryn Black 0:31:11.
25 Coryn Gjerdrum Rubicon 0:31:12.
26 Mandie Majerus 0:31:13.
27 Anna Heckman 0:31:34.
28 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 0:32:23.
29 Kerstin Martell 0:33:34.
30 Stacee Cooper 0:39:06.
31 Lisa Hahn Time N/A
32 A Cudone-sherdian nSCCA/Starbucks 0:00:00.
33 Leon dorothy De 0:00:00.
34 Mandy Lund Cycle U 0:00:00.
35 Alexandria Luschen aJL Velo 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 19