Log In
Rad Racing GP • Sep 19 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey Francaise Des Jeux 0:56:59
2 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:00:23
3 Christian Heule Champion System LBS
4 Ryan Trebon Kona 0:02:04
5 Geoff Kabush Maxxis-Rocky Mountain 0:02:15
6 Adam Craig Rabobank/Giant 0:02:29
7 Nicholas Weighall California Giant/Specialized 0:02:45
8 Barry Wicks Kona 0:03:04
9 Jake Wells Hudz/Subaru 0:03:28
10 Adam Mcgrath Feedback Sports-Van Dessel
11 Derrick St john Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 0:03:56
12 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block 0:04:10
13 Sean Babcock Kona 0:04:28
14 Craig Richey Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue 0:04:38
15 Steve Fisher Rad Racing Nw / Hagens Berman Llp 0:04:49
16 Eric Emsky Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue 0:05:17
17 Tim Van nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace 0:05:28
18 Carl Decker Giant 0:05:41
19 Kevin Noiles La Bicicletta Pro Shop 0:06:04
20 Drew Mackenzie Island Racing Club 0:06:19
21 Spencer Paxson Team S&M Young Guns 0:06:33
22 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 0:07:56
23 Aaron Bradford Specialized/Onsite Ultrasound 0:08:47
24 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:09:09
25 Phil Grove Lake Washington Velo 0:09:21
26 Scott Chapin Bay101/Hrs/Rocklobster -1lap
27 John Behrens Bailey Bikes -2laps
28 Michael Gallagher Cyclorossracing.Com p/b Blue
29 Brue Syvertsen Murder
30 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
31 Kamden Reedy Web-Op
32 Sean Worsech Performance Bike
33 Alex Work Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster
34 Jesse Doll Montanacyclocross.Com
35 Ryan Iddings Redline -3laps
36 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck
37 Nathan Bannerman Wheatland Wheelers
38 Matthew Fox Sunnyside Sports
39 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
40 Michael Pease Collision One/Bicycle Centers
41 Eric Colton The Team
42 Derek Yarra Murder
43 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Llp
44 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -5laps
DNF Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Davy Yeater River City Bicycles/Cannondale
DNF Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp Fanatik
DNF Jonathon Baker Hudz-Subaru
DNF John Bailey Bailey Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna 0:36:28
2 Wendy Simms Kona 0:00:15
3 Sue Butler Hudz-Subaru 0:01:17
4 Natasha Elliott Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 0:01:32
5 Devon Gorry Bike Station Aptos 0:01:54
6 Mical Dyck Trek Canada / Terrascape Racing 0:02:18
7 Katherine Sherwin Hudz-Subaru 0:02:44
8 Kari Studley Redline 0:03:13
9 Alice Pennington Team S&M 0:03:29
10 Barbara Howe Ibis And The Danger Twins 0:03:35
11 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 0:03:38
12 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 0:04:29
13 Serena Bishop gordon Sunnyside Sports 0:04:35
14 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Cda 0:05:00
15 Kristin Jo markham Team Kenda 0:05:24
16 Joele Guynup Island Racing Club/Everti/Shimano 0:05:25
17 Kelly Goodwin Kccx 0:05:52
18 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 0:06:10
19 Sarah Jordan Bay 101 / HRS / Rock Lobster 0:06:28
20 Elizabeth Allbut Team Beer 0:07:29
21 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles 0:09:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7