Log In
GP of Gloucester Day 2 • Oct 4 2010
4.9
0
0
5.9
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.9
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:44:30
2 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 0:44:31
3 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:44:32
4 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:44:35
5 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:44:57
6 Peter Mogg The Hub Race Team 0:45:06
7 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 0:45:10
8 Derek Hardinge Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:45:10
9 William Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:45:26
10 Curtis Boivin cyclocross racing / ride blue 0:45:34
11 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 0:45:45
12 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers 0:45:45
13 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts 0:46:01
14 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:46:02
15 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com 0:46:02
16 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:46:13
17 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:15
18 Todd Bowden CVC Subaru of New England 0:46:17
19 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:46:18
20 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:46:25
21 Marc Boudreau DisasterRecovery.com 0:46:30
22 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:46:33
23 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl 0:46:35
24 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 0:46:45
25 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:59
26 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:00
27 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:47:05
28 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:47:05
29 Peter Sullivan Svelte Cycles 0:47:12
30 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:47:16
31 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING 0:47:19
32 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FE 0:47:21
33 John Foley Bicycle Concepts 0:47:22
34 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE 0:47:22
35 Donald Snoop jr jr. 0:47:27
36 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 0:47:31
37 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:47:36
38 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:47:42
39 Victor Taormina seaside cycle 0:47:47
40 Eric Goodson EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:47:47
41 Adam Whitney Seven/NoTubes/FitWerx 0:47:55
42 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 0:47:59
43 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 0:48:15
44 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com 0:48:39
45 Martin Valiquette Courtage Immobilier BR 0:48:39
46 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:48:54
47 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:02
48 Paul Cox CCB Racing 0:49:42
49 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:49:52
50 Carl Ring Seven Cycles-NHCC 0:49:56
51 Charles Chichester Easy Riders 0:49:59
52 Coley Bryan 0:50:03
53 Jeff Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:50:03
54 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle 0:50:04
55 Matt Spence Onion River Racing 0:50:04
56 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft 0:50:06
57 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:50:20
58 Chris Haeni Minuteman Road Club 0:50:27
59 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 0:50:36
60 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC 0:50:41
61 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:51:18
62 David Stacey Bob cycling 0:52:02
63 Chris Milliman Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:52:06
64 Dario Perez Miami Velo Racing 0:54:15
65 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue 1 lap
66 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 1 lap
Starters:72   Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Campbell seaside cycle/antero resources 0:46:21
2 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:46:26
3 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:46:52
4 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:47:06
5 Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing Inc. 0:47:06
6 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Club 0:47:06
7 Donny Green Geekhouse 0:47:13
8 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:47:19
9 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:47:19
10 Edward Uhring Sinister Bikes 0:47:20
11 Kristopher Dobie 0:47:20
12 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:47:39
13 Cj Congrove GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo 0:47:44
14 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 0:47:45
15 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 0:47:55
16 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Racing 0:48:08
17 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:48:10
18 Joshua Wright Geekhouse 0:48:12
19 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:48:21
20 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:48:34
21 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 0:48:37
22 Ryan White crossresults.com 0:48:38
23 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:48:38
24 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:48:39
25 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:39
26 David Mai Cycle-Smart 0:48:39
27 Ian Harris NYC Velo 0:48:40
28 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:48:50
29 Jason White Table Rock Tours and Bikes 0:48:55
30 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 0:48:56
31 Evan Murphy NYC Velo 0:48:56
32 Brad Stratton Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:49:01
33 Ian Schon Boston University 0:49:02
34 Carey Murphy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:49:02
35 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:49:03
36 Leo Patnode 0:49:06
37 Jeffery Ziegler Wheelworks Racing 0:49:12
38 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:19
39 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:49:24
40 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:49:36
41 Richard Bardwell CLR CLRRACING.COM 0:49:40
42 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRracing.com 0:49:40
43 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:47
44 Eric Silva Quad Cycles 0:49:47
45 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Frames 0:49:49
46 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team 0:49:49
47 Jacob Colvin IRS Medic 0:49:53
48 John Menard Zanconato Racing 0:49:56
49 David Chiu Maietta Factory Racing 0:49:57
50 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 0:49:57
51 Matt Budd Budd Bike Works 0:50:05
52 David Devine Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bic 0:50:08
53 Jeremy Jo Green Line Velo 0:50:12
54 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks Cyclocross 0:50:18
55 Garett Burke 0:50:20
56 Scott Frison Devils' Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap 0:50:20
57 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 0:50:21
58 James Leone NYCROSS.COM / CBRC 0:50:23
59 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:50:28
60 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars 0:50:30
61 Robert Hale HUP United 0:50:31
62 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo 0:50:32
63 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:33
64 Peter Miller 0:50:35
65 Unknown rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:50:35
66 Harrison Seiler B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:50:36
67 David Anderson 0:50:38
68 Lee Wassilie Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:50:43
69 Jason Rabidou 0:50:51
70 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles/ Iglehart Frame 0:51:03
71 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:51:03
72 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:51:04
73 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 0:51:05
74 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:51:05
75 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:51:07
76 Brian Martina Towners/ROG 0:51:13
77 Joseph Tramontano Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games 0:51:14
78 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:51:15
79 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:51:18
80 Kenny Ambach Zanconato Racing 0:51:35
81 Jeff Bramhall Pedro's 0:51:51
82 Tristan Ostronic U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:51:55
83 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:52:01
84 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:52:21
85 Patrick Snoop Verge Sport Test Pilot 0:52:28
86 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling
87 Daniel Kumatz Geekhouse Bikes
88 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club
89 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo
90 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji
91 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
92 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club
93 Daniel Mcmahon CRCA/Foundation
94 Eben Weiss GS Gotham
95 Sean Sullivan ECV
96 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo
97 Andrew Muro Geekhouse Bikes
98 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage
99 Michael Maximenko Thule
100 John Berlinger Putney/West Hill
101 Mark Robson Cycle Smart
102 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
103 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing
104 Ryan Mckinnie Two Wheel Tango
105 Robert Morgan Geekhouse Bikes
106 Eric Schillinger NYCross.com 1 lap
107 Christopher Plummer NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Class 1 lap
108 Mike Golay Hup United 1 lap
109 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force 1 lap
110 Gregg Griffo Team ROG 1 lap
111 Taylor Valentine Bacon Lap Racing/Devils Gear Bike S 1 lap
112 Randall Mauldin Mock Orange Bikes 1 lap
113 Eric Pouliot deathrow velo 1 lap
Starters:119   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 87   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White NYCross.com 0:35:19
2 Nancy Labbe-giguere 0:35:51
3 Carmen Labbe Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Rena 0:36:04
4 Olivia Harkness FRANK Bikes 0:36:11
5 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists 0:36:22
6 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:36:38
7 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:36:40
8 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:36:42
9 Andrea Cox CCB/Volkswagen 0:36:43
10 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:36:51
11 Kathleen Lysakowski bikebarnracing.com 0:36:54
12 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:37:03
13 Deirdre Smith 0:37:14
14 Christine Fort crossresults.com 0:37:22
15 Anne-marie Morin Atrium-CC2R 0:37:25
16 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.COM / CBRC 0:37:26
17 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:37:30
18 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:37:32
19 Dana Prey crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:38
20 Beth Mills Cycle Lodge 0:37:44
21 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:37:50
22 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:37:56
23 Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo 0:38:08
24 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:08
25 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:38:09
26 Michele Smith HUP United 0:38:25
27 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:38:30
28 Rebecca Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:38:38
29 Joanne Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:38:47
30 Joy Stark HUP United 0:38:53
31 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:59
32 Christina Birch MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:39:01
33 Jessica Duppler 0:39:10
34 Kathleen Gagnon Blue Steele Cyclery 0:39:20
35 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 0:39:26
36 Kristen Lukach NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:29
37 Kaitlyn Lawrence TEAM VORTEX 0:39:30
38 Lauren Tracy Colby College 0:39:33
39 Cait Dooley Geekhouse 0:39:35
40 Sherri Curcuru Essex County Velo 0:39:47
41 Katherine Papillon-rodrigue Williams Cycling 0:39:50
42 Lynn Samartano m1 racing 0:39:52
43 Karen Nash CCB Racing 0:39:53
44 Jennifer Urquhart HUP United 0:39:58
45 Erin Morrissey 0:40:02
46 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:40:07
47 Stacey Moseley NBX 0:40:16
48 Melissa Lafleur 0:40:31
49 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 0:40:32
50 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication 0:40:39
51 Jane anna Chapman QuadCycles 0:40:43
52 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:41:01
53 Devon Fitzgerald LadiesFirst Racing 0:41:03
54 Peta Takai Kissena 0:41:37
55 Linda Ramsdell No-C.A.R.S. 0:41:37
56 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:41:48
57 Sheila O'mahony 0:42:14
58 Nicole Maniez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:42:15
59 Michelle Packer Union Velo 0:42:18
60 Kerry Combs Zanconato Racing 0:42:18
61 Rebecca Wolski Ladiesfirst Racing 0:42:25
62 Donna Furse Unattached 0:42:33
63 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse 0:42:35
64 Martha Fanning 0:42:53
65 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:06
66 Christine Goreth Berkshire Bike & Board 0:43:21
67 Amy Gothorpe 0:43:43
68 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs 0:43:43
69 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:43
70 Roni Vetter HUP United 0:43:45
71 Stephanie Busloff Kissena 0:43:47
72 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:55
73 Alexandra Cruse NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:57
74 Elaine Debitetto team psycho 0:44:02
75 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:07
76 Marylou Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:28
77 Kristin Beville 0:44:42
78 Kim Donovan 0:45:12
79 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:45:22
80 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire 0:45:32
81 Emily Thibodeau Unattached 0:46:12
82 Mary Leonard Bikes Not Bombs 0:46:30
83 Tamara Bonn 1 lap
84 Jessica Hughston 1 lap
85 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1 lap
Starters:88   Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 0:41:32
2 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:41:44
3 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:41:50
4 Jesse Smith HUP United 0:41:58
5 Robert Nocelo Edgartown Bicycles 0:42:01
6 Brian Medeiros Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:42:14
7 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:42:43
8 Shaw Hasyj The Hub Race Team 0:42:44
9 Christopher Owen 0:42:44
10 Matt Donovan Dedham Bike / Morse Lumber 0:43:00
11 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:43:07
12 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:43:10
13 Stephane Marcotte ZM Cycle and Fitness 0:43:15
14 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing 0:43:32
15 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 0:43:37
16 Philip Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:43:45
17 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:43:46
18 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:43:50
19 Wilson Martinez Bikes Not Bombs 0:43:54
20 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 0:44:05
21 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 0:44:08
22 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:10
23 Roger Howard 0:44:17
24 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:44:18
25 Frank Petty Union Velo 0:44:18
26 Michael Weston 545 Velo 0:44:26
27 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:44:29
28 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:44:39
29 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 0:44:47
30 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling 0:44:49
31 Walter Conley CCB Racing 0:45:00
32 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:45:03
33 Robert Magadini 0:45:04
34 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:45:04
35 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:45:06
36 Ron Hines QuadCycles 0:45:14
37 Bob Threeton NorEast Cycling 0:45:27
38 Phil Karavidas westwood velo 0:45:32
39 Jose Ardila g & k cycling 0:45:36
40 Steven Fessenden seaside cycle 0:45:43
41 Jim Dowd independent 0:46:00
42 Paul Nixon Mass Bay Road Club 0:46:10
43 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots 0:46:11
44 John Romain Bethel Cycle 0:46:16
45 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 0:46:22
46 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling 0:46:25
47 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:46:27
48 Sean Godley QuadCycles 0:46:29
49 Tom Macclarence CBRC 0:46:29
50 Jamie Waldinger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:33
51 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 0:46:35
52 Stuart Boyd ECV 0:46:38
53 Kevin Murphy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:47
54 Roger Cadman Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer Co 0:46:48
55 Raymond Cloutier Geekhouse Bikes 0:46:54
56 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:46:55
57 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 0:46:56
58 Shawn Tufts 0:46:57
59 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles 0:47:00
60 Josh Kapp Rippers 0:47:10
61 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:47:11
62 Bill Maidment 0:47:16
63 Robin Vandekreeke AEG Mack Cycle 0:47:18
64 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:18
65 Fred Delgrosso Quad Cycle 0:47:39
66 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:46
67 Mark Prevett www.bikebarnracing.com 0:47:53
68 Andrew Guswa 0:47:55
69 John Sales 545 Velo 0:47:59
70 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:48:14
71 Oscar Yeh QuadCycles 0:48:16
72 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Tea 0:48:20
73 Owen Wood Team ROG 0:48:21
74 Shawn Mc carthy Essex County Velo 0:48:27
75 Steven Curran MassBay RoadClub 0:48:35
76 Ed Medina Chum Mouse Racing 0:48:43
77 David Parmelee Team SD 0:48:45
78 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 0:48:46
79 John Bentley Cycle-Smart 0:48:47
80 Ralph Miccio N/A 0:48:56
81 Gregory Prodanas essex county velo 0:48:58
82 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:59
83 Erin Mare 0:49:01
84 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:22
85 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:49:27
86 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team 0:49:37
87 Eli Levine Hup United 0:49:37
88 Duncan Thorne Unattached 0:49:45
89 John Whitehead Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:50:03
90 Steve Bird 0:50:09
91 Bill Papp CCB 0:50:16
92 Christopher Titus 0:50:20
93 William Harrington iii ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:50:21
94 Erik Howell International Cryptozoology Museum 0:50:59
95 Mark Lauterbach Brooklyn Velo force/ Gorilla Coffee 0:51:18
96 Tri Vinh Cyclonauts Racers 1 lap
97 Jeffrey Oppenheimer Wheelworks 1 lap
98 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 1 lap
99 Tim Savage Minuteman Road Club 1 lap
100 Michael Ames 1 lap
101 John Waugh 1 lap
102 Peter Makrauer NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1 lap
Starters:110   Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 61   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:41:14
2 Charles Berhtram 0:41:23
3 Chris Field Essex County Velo 0:41:45
4 Greg Tolley bikebarnracing.com 0:42:02
5 Lee Salway 0:42:09
6 Kurt Belhumeur 0:42:10
7 Ben Gurley Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works 0:42:10
8 Michael Apfelbaum 0:42:18
9 Jeffrey Cronin Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:24
10 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com 0:42:34
11 Benjamin Sawyer beverly cycles 0:43:04
12 Deke Andrew Portland Velo Club / Cyclemania 0:43:08
13 Timothy Stenovec New York University 0:43:16
14 Scott Prosser 0:43:25
15 William Campbell Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brew 0:43:26
16 Greg Indruk MVCX 0:43:26
17 Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling 0:43:53
18 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:43:58
19 Richard Tobin grace bicycles velo club 0:44:05
20 Michael Weiler Minuteman Road Club 0:44:07
21 Kent Hirshberg dedham bike/ morse lumber 0:44:15
22 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:44:16
23 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse bikes 0:44:16
24 Uri Halevi IBC 0:44:20
25 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 0:44:28
26 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH 0:44:35
27 Chris Neeb Merrill Lynch 0:44:36
28 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brew 0:44:40
29 Christopher Moeckel 0:44:42
30 Brian Crosby Green Line Velo 0:44:43
31 Thom Flanagan Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co. 0:44:46
32 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:44:50
33 Nathaniel Herz CrossResults.com 0:45:01
34 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling 0:45:01
35 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots 0:45:05
36 David Deitch Minuteman Road Club 0:45:06
37 Tristan Schneiter Geekhouse Bikes 0:45:14
38 Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo 0:45:17
39 Nathaniel Brewster Bethel Cycle 0:45:18
40 Yohsuke Takakura RR Cycling 0:45:19
41 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club 0:45:32
42 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:45:34
43 Ronald Gainer jr. Independent Fabrication Factory/Rid 0:45:36
44 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
45 John Morin The Kidney Project 0:45:38
46 Lorin Alusic Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:38
47 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:45:38
48 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:45:46
49 Parke Rhoads CyclocrossRacing.com 0:45:50
50 Jon Conway bikebarnracing.com 0:45:54
51 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:45:54
52 Mark Gerard Bikebarnracing.com 0:46:03
53 Seth Ustaitis MVCX 0:46:14
54 Andrew Lysaght MIT 0:46:16
55 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 0:46:19
56 Scott Decoteau Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 0:46:21
57 John Sumner www.bikeman.com 0:46:28
58 Ryan Trebon Cycle Lodge 0:46:31
59 Thomas Lesch seaside cycle 0:46:41
60 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:42
61 John Naegle 0:46:44
62 Jack Loveless Wheelworks 0:46:48
63 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:46:50
64 Todd Keebaugh CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:47:17
65 Nathaniel Kapinos 0:47:17
66 Al Curtis Bethel Cycle 0:47:26
67 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes 0:47:32
68 Eric Stratton Geekhouse Bikes 0:47:33
69 Michael Harris International Bicycle/Global 0:47:36
70 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club 0:47:38
71 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles 0:47:45
72 Thomas Estrada Geekhouse Bikes 0:47:55
73 Kenny Cheung MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:47:59
74 Joseph Near Runkers 0:48:02
75 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:48:07
76 Sean Mckenna 0:48:08
77 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:09
78 William Johnston Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:48:17
79 John Hawkes 0:48:20
80 Justin Walker walker stables 0:48:23
81 Matthew Li 0:48:29
82 Joseph Aubin Geekhouse Bikes 0:48:33
83 Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club 0:48:44
84 Kirby Haizlip Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:49:07
85 Judson Heugel C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:49:07
86 Nathan Muehleisen 0:49:27
87 Alexander Parachini Maietta Factory Racing 0:49:28
88 Donald Crowell NEBC 0:49:29
89 Ronald Locke 0:49:37
90 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 0:49:40
91 Doug Farley 0:49:52
92 Brian Rutledge Team Wheelworks 0:49:53
93 Ian Rusk Minuteman Road Club 0:50:00
94 Adam Kline JRA Cycles 0:50:25
95 Andrew Ewas 0:50:43
96 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 0:50:44
97 Scott Feather Team Vortex 0:51:03
98 Jeremy Katz QuadCycles 0:51:14
99 Kevin Rooney FinKraft Cycling Team 0:51:27
100 Sean Tobyne 1 lap
101 Javier Matamoros 1 lap
102 Andrew Franciosa NYCROSS.COM / CBRC 1 lap
103 Joel Orkin-Ramey Minuteman Road Club 1 lap
104 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1 lap
105 Scott Minkin 1 lap
Starters:114   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Gates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:28:49
2 Ian Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:29:16
3 Kevin Goguen TEAM CF 0:33:37
4 Harrison White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:34:15
5 Max Durham CCB 0:35:48
6 Brook Leigh 0:36:36
7 Kevin Stacey NEBC/CYCLELOFT 0:36:44
8 Michael Goretti Berkshire Bike & Board 0:38:42
9 Ryder Molonogski Joe's Garage 0:40:18
10 Alex Perotti 0:41:23
11 Miles Bryan 0:44:10
12 Adelaide Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1 lap
13 Connor Cox 1 lap
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team 0:45:22
2 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 0:46:01
3 Yohan Patry Ride With Rendall 0:46:13
4 Curtis White CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Tea 0:46:39
5 Gunnar Bergey C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:47:19
6 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:47:26
7 Ryan Packard QuadCycles 0:48:00
8 Michael Sampson Rhino Bike Works 0:48:04
9 Jack Macclarence CBRC / Proctor Academy 0:48:12
10 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cy 0:48:40
11 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:48:43
12 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:49:15
13 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:49:17
14 Kyle Miller Secret Henrys Team 0:49:34
15 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:50:08
16 Jonathan Anderson ECV 0:50:35
17 Julian Meier Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 0:50:49
18 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:51:07
19 Thomas Mahan 0:51:45
20 oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:52:52
21 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:52:55
22 Nolan Garon Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/ Cape Atlantic Racin 0:38:42
2 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe,s Garage 0:38:43
3 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:38:46
4 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:38:51
5 Paul Richard CCB/Wheelworks 0:39:19
6 Alec Petro Team Psycho 0:39:26
7 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 0:39:32
8 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 0:40:01
9 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:40:03
10 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:40:03
11 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:40:06
12 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:10
13 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing 0:40:16
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:40:26
15 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:40:28
16 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:40:42
17 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:40:43
18 Steve Arsenault Team Andy 0:40:49
19 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:41:02
20 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling Clydesdale Divisio 0:41:15
21 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo 0:41:22
22 Keith Button CCB racing 0:41:24
23 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:41:24
24 Richard Brown 0:41:35
25 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:41:36
26 Andrew Durham CCB Racing 0:41:37
27 James English Svelte Cycles 0:41:41
28 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 0:41:46
29 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:41:54
30 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:41:54
31 Michael Parent NCC / BikeReg.com 0:41:54
32 Michael Christy Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:41:58
33 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:42:04
34 Christopher Zigmont Essex County Velo 0:42:25
35 Chip Baker HUP United 0:42:36
36 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:42:37
37 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike 0:42:41
38 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:42:45
39 Michael Bradford Blue Steel Cyclery 0:42:52
40 John Adamik Essex County Velo 0:42:56
41 Michael Good NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:00
42 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 0:43:03
43 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team 0:43:09
44 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop 0:43:14
45 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:43:17
46 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:43:22
47 Gregory Zysk Svelte Cycles 0:43:29
48 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:43:31
49 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 0:43:35
50 John Skewes NorEast Cycling 0:43:46
51 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 0:43:46
52 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:44:00
53 James Mills Cycle Lodge 0:44:04
54 Mike Jinks ECV 0:44:06
55 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:44:29
56 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 0:44:39
57 Fafar Bayat Strictly Bicycles 0:44:41
58 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:44:45
59 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com 0:44:48
60 John Vogel Western Maine Velo 0:44:53
61 Chet Geschickter Unattached 0:45:26
62 Joe Rapuano SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV 0:45:33
63 Hans Fernsebner JRA CYCLES 0:45:43
64 Jesus Vazquez www.Bikebarnracing.com 0:46:26
65 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team 0:46:46
66 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:47:04
67 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 0:47:05
68 Mark Lovejoy NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:37
69 Richard Gervais M1 Racing/WeeBike.com 0:47:58
70 David Anderson ECV 1 lap
71 Kurt Johnson cycleloft velo 1 lap
Starters:75   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Groesbeck CCB 0:41:23
2 Edward Hamel Joe's Garage 0:41:33
3 David King CCB/Wheelworks 0:42:10
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:26
5 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:42:54
6 Claude Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:43:02
7 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Tra 0:43:05
8 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:43:10
9 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:43:22
10 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com / CBRC 0:43:25
11 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:44:12
12 Tim Leonard NYCROSS/CBRC 0:44:16
13 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:45:11
14 Bob Sampson Rhino Bike Works 0:45:31
15 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld 0:45:32
16 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com 0:45:35
17 Steven Abbott blue steel cyclery 0:45:41
18 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:45:45
19 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:46:28
20 Carl Brown CCB/Wheelworks
21 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22 Jeff Tripp Revolution Cyclery
23 Richard Simone SmaltiBikes.com
24 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC
25 Lawrence Purtill Cox Communications Cycling Team
26 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club
27 Ron Menner Blue Silver Cyclery
28 Bruce Kapsten Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWor
29 James Owers NHCC
30 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC
31 David Reed Mystic Velo Club 1 lap
32 Russell Brooks Blue Steel Cyclery 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller California Giant/Specialized 0:39:43
2 Laura Van gilder C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:39:58
3 Sally Annis crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:59
4 Natasha Elliott Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 0:40:09
5 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:40:17
6 Wendy Simms 0:40:23
7 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:40:27
8 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:40:32
9 Sara Bresnick crossresults.com/Pedalpowercoaching 0:40:59
10 Kerry Barnholt Scott Ritchey 0:41:11
11 Linnea Koons Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:15
12 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 0:41:23
13 Rebecca Blatt silver bull/central wheel 0:41:23
14 Kari Studley Redline 0:41:37
15 Kristin Gavin Team CF 0:41:41
16 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:41:43
17 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:08
18 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:08
19 Rebecca Wellons Pedro's 0:42:16
20 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 0:42:28
21 Lenore Pipes The Wistar Institute 0:42:40
22 Sarah Krzysiak NYCROSS.com / CBRC 0:42:43
23 Allison Snooks LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:45
24 Melissa Ross Team MMWR/Landry's Bicycles 0:42:46
25 Cassandra Maximenko silverbull centralwheel 0:43:00
26 Marilyn Ruseckas Seven Cycles/NoTubes/FitWerx 0:43:31
27 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:43:35
28 Lara Kroepsch Hudz Subaru 0:43:43
29 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 0:44:00
30 Marian Jamison smith Seaside Cycle 0:44:27
31 Laura Ralston MIT 0:44:29
32 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:45:01
33 Darcy Foley Bicycle Concepts 0:45:10
34 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com 0:45:22
35 Pauline Frascone Bicycle Concepts 0:45:32
36 Evie Boswell-vilt Performance Bicycle Racing 0:46:00
37 Jocelyn Mauldin Mock Orange Bikes 0:46:31
38 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:34
39 Janis Sandlin Tough Girl / SCOTT 0:46:36
40 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:46:43
DNF Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 1:02:20
2 Jeremy Powers Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 1:02:35
3 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 1:02:59
4 Luca Damiani Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1:03:38
5 Davide Frattini HUDZ-Subaru 1:03:39
6 Jesse Anthony California Giant-Specialized 1:04:07
7 Valentin Scherz Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 1:04:36
8 Tristan Schouten cyclocrossracing.com/Blue/Rolf Prim 1:04:37
9 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:04:38
10 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:04:39
11 Derrick St john Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 1:05:07
12 Dylan Mcnicholas PEDROS 1:05:15
13 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:05:27
14 Ryan Trebon Kona 1:05:52
15 Luke Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 1:06:05
16 Philip Wong Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle 1:06:28
17 Shawn Milne Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle 1:06:32
18 Nicholas Weighall California Giant/Specialized 1:06:53
19 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman LLP 1:06:55
20 Matthew O'keefe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:06:56
21 Evan Mcneely EMD Serono / Specialized 1:07:13
22 Simon Lambert lemay SpiderTech powered by Planet Energy 1:07:29
23 Zachary Hughes 1:07:40
24 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 1:07:47
25 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes 1:07:48
26 Daniel Chabanov NYCROSS.com / CBRC 1:07:54
27 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo - Borsao 1:08:09
28 Jesse Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 1:08:09
29 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL p/b Mad 1:08:11
30 Aroussen Laflamme Xprezo - Borsao 1:08:20
31 William Goodfellow dope Ride with Rendall 1:08:23
32 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:08:28
33 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart 1 lap
34 Manny Goguen Bike-Reg.com/Joe's Garage 1 lap
35 David Wilcox PEDROS 1 lap
36 Colin Reuter crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 1 lap
37 John Burns Bikeman.com 1 lap
38 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 1 lap
39 Kevin Wolfson Independent Fabrication 2 laps
40 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 2 laps
41 Michael Wissell B2C2 2 laps
42 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 2 laps
43 Greg Whitney B2C2 p/b Boloco 2 laps
44 John Peterson www.bikebarnracing.com 2 laps
45 Pascal Bussières Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elem 2 laps
46 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 2 laps
47 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau/ClubChaussures/OgilyRenaud 2 laps
48 Ryan O'hara 2 laps
49 Michael Hemme Courage 2 laps
50 Ryan Kelly crossresults.com 2 laps
51 Conor O'Brien EMD Serono Specialized 2 laps
52 Collin Huston Moots 2 laps
53 Corey Knowles Team ROG 2 laps
54 Nicholas Dale Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern 2 laps
55 Isaac Howe Team Mountain Khakis 3 laps
56 James Harmon 503 Cycleworx/LHCC 3 laps
57 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 3 laps
58 Jeremy Kimmel Sexual Camel 3 laps
59 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 3 laps
60 Adam Snyder Team Jamis 3 laps
61 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 3 laps
62 Tom Gosselin FRANK Bikes p/b Kennebunkport Bicyc 4 laps
63 Joshua Friedman NYC Velo 4 laps
64 Alistair Sponsel Van Dessel Factory Team 4 laps
65 Joshua Lehmann Pedro's Race Team 4 laps
66 Rodrigo Moraes Edgartown Bicycles 4 laps
67 Daniel Zotter Team ROG 5 laps
68 David Sommerville Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team P 5 laps
69 Jonathan Awerbuch SweetOpenRoads.com 5 laps
DNF Erik Box Cycles Devinci DNF
DNF Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain DNF
DNF Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC DNF
DNF John Hanson Silver Bull/Central Wheel DNF
DNF Pierre-etien Nboivin Team Spirit pb Cannondale DNF
DNF Antoine Duchesne Cycle Regis DNF
DNF Dave Hackworthy Clement CX DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 26