Log In
Boss Cross #1 • Oct 2 2010
Race uploaded by Andrew Coe csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Richards
2 Venasa Ray
3 Michelle Tope
4 Shawna Macan
5 Emily Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Robertson
2 Issac Jonas
3 Lane Johnson
4 Daniel Funk
5 Nathaniel Brown
6 Jonas Price
7 Will Marshall
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Mcvicker
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lucas
2 David Hejduk
3 Stephen Songer
4 Jeffrey Unruh
5 George Robinson
6 Roger Williams
7 Joel Hammontree
8 Joseph Houston
9 Matthew Dutcher
10 Eric Burch
11 Brian Lasswell
12 Mark Kern
13 David Romisch
14 Telford Crisco
15 Wesley Robertson
16 Terry Higgins
17 Michael Yeager
18 Kent Baker
19 Rick Krepps
20 Randy Tracy
21 Ted Smith
22 Brendan Sheehan
23 Eric Pacheco
DNF Denny Albertson
DNF Daniel Jarman
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Sargent
2 Robert Tarne
3 Gary Gaddis
4 Monte May
5 Michael Filla
6 Bryan Kidney
7 Jesse Miguel
8 Eric Pacheco
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Finch
2 Becca Williams
3 Sandra Collins
4 Julie Funk
5 Donica Goodwin
6 Julie Stark
7 Wendy Guilbeau
8 Emily Wamsley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Fancher
2 Jim Rank
3 Dean Parker
4 Carl Fischer
5 Doug Long
6 Randy Martin
7 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
8 David Conrad
9 David Mathews
10 James Shiflett
11 Mitch Dorris
12 Richard Bort
13 Kevin Collins
14 Paul Weston
15 Lyle Riedy
16 Bill Anderson
17 Larry Jones
18 Mark Breeding
19 David Bottoms
20 Jesse Miguel
DNF Mark Thomas
DNF Todd Bellem
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wamsley
2 Dan Peak
3 Richard Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Winkler Scott USA
2 Brian Jensen
3 Josh Johnson
4 Jonathan Schottler
5 Thomas Price
6 Andrew Coe SKC Racing
7 William Stolte
8 Jeff Yielding
9 Dan Miller
10 Bill Marshall
11 Nicholas Coil
12 Ethan Froese
13 Luke Lininger
14 Scott Ogilvie
15 Matt Baugher
16 Josh Taylor
17 Justin Rempel
18 Chris Ellis
19 Kent Woermann
20 Britton Kusiak
21 Dan Oldehoeft
22 Justin Bowes
23 Robert Schultz
24 Jason Ozenberger
25 Douglas Plumer
26 Mariusz Czarnomski
27 Christian Beattie
DNF Steve Tilford
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Krause
2 John Jones
3 Tyler Henson
4 Andy Wiens
5 Tony Stanislav
6 Michael Ellis
7 Chuong Doan
8 Craig Harding
9 Tyler Schumacher
10 Craig Biburn
11 Jon-paul Shores
12 Matt Gilhousen
13 Chris Hudson
14 Nathan Cuka
DNF Catherine Walberg
DNF Jim Rank
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Williams
2 Alex Roberts
3 John Funk
4 Chris Polonchek
5 Tristan Collins
6 Mariusz Czarnomski
7 Christopher Farney
8 Casey Buta
9 Jeremy Smith
10 Randy Martin
11 Dylan Broll
12 Dan Schaeffer
13 Jake Schell
14 John Williams
15 Jesse Ens
16 Matt Oneil
17 Mark Earles
18 David Mcleod
19 Michael Loftus
20 Jon Sink Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
21 Rodney Bade
22 Aaron Stull
23 Randy Tracy
24 Andrew Schoen
25 Doug Bolton
26 Prayuth Sirasudhi
27 Randall Ensley
28 Robert Kerley
29 Joshua Burdette
30 Jason Kendrick
31 Jeffrey Souter
32 Levon Weaver
33 Kay Lehman
34 Chris Thomas
35 Joel Gerhardt
36 Derrick Boos
37 Jonathan Peck
38 Eric Hershberger
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Jensen
2 Kay Lehman
3 Renae Weaver
4 Teresa Jarzemkoski
5 Shari Krepps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britton Kusiak
2 Stephen Songer
3 Joel Hammontree
4 Keith Walberg
5 Matthew Dutcher
6 Brett Shoffner
7 Dean Parker
8 Tracey Cheuvront
9 John Moran
10 Julie Stark
11 Richard Bowman
DNF David Stanly
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3