Log In
Shawnee Cross • Sep 26 2010
3
0
0
4
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kendall BOB'S RED MILL
2 Christopher Nevitt BOB'S RED MILL P/B FOCUS
3 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling
4 Nathan Roberson SCHELLER'S FITNESS AND CYCLING
5 John Francisco RED ZONE
6 John Mandrola
7 James Billiter
8 Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen
9 Joseph Bosemer TEAM THE BOZ
10 Erik Fagerberg CALISTOGA RACING TEAM/BETTER CYCLIN
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lerner SCHELLER'S FITNESS AND CYCLING
2 Mark Strecker Bio Wheels
3 Steven Bivens OHIO VALLEY VELO
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Fagerberg CALISTOGA RACING TEAM/BETTER CYCLIN
2 Keith Lucas Schellerís Racing Team
3 John May, sr BARBASOL
4 Glenn Francisco
5 Scott Bond SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
6 Matthew Koehn SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobrozsi Prochain Cycling
2 Corey Green ZEPHYR WHEEL SPORTS
3 Andrew Beckman MAIN STREET VELO
4 Luke Neubauer MAIN STREET VELO
5 Ray Smith HUMANA / CYCLER'S CAFE
6 Nick Barbieri BACKWOODS RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Biven LOUISVILLE FIREFIGHTERS
2 Scott Murschel BIOWHEELS
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Wunderlich Unattached
2 Jeffrey Chambers SCHELLERS FITNESS AND CYCLING
3 Kenny Sipes CKW RACING
4 Ryan Smith McDonalds Cycling Team
5 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery
6 Doug Hamilton BIOWHEELS/REECE-CAMPBELL RACING
7 Joe Sohm Humana
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Bain BIKECLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
2 Cooper Simon RED ZONE CYCLING
3 Tim Brown UNATTACHED
4 Nolan Mcqueen RED ZONE CYCLING
5 Michael Frankeberger UNATTACHED
6 Luke Stifler TEAM BOLLA
7 Cameron Ashbrook The Guitar Lab
8 Gavin Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
9 Ben Wilson TWINSPIRES.COM
10 Aaron Briner The Guitar Lab
11 Jesse Roberson SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING
12 William Fegenbush MAIN STREET VELO
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Pethick BIKECLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
2 Chip Schug TEAM WEBCYCLERY.COM
3 Thomas Waggener MAIN STREET VELO
4 Trevor Stith SCHELLERS FITNESS & CYCLING
5 Doug Voss
6 John Molnar SCHELLERS RACING
7 Damon Brown Commonwealth Eye Surgery
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Hardin ROGUE RACING PROJECT 502
2 Fred Steinbrecher MC DONALD'S CYCLING TEAM
3 David Loignon Twinspires.com
4 Keith Morlen Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mcnear RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Sheldon Brown McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Cooper Winrich RED ZONE CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Francisco RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Cameron Fisk Red Zone
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Dietrich RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Mark Renn RED ZONE CYCLING
3 Houston Ward Red Zone Cycling
4 Daniel Santos RED ZONE
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Green ZEPHYR WHEEL SPORTS
2 Steven Bivens OHIO VALLEY VELO
3 Jesse Roberson SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING
4 Scott Murschel BIOWHEELS
5 Steve Maurer FAT FROGS RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annajean Dallaire Alderfer Bergen
2 Bridget Donovan
3 Kiersta Tucker Wood-n-Wave
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collyn Smitherman
2 Melinda Townsend BOB'S RED MILL P/B FOCUS BIKES
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Santos RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Emily Falk RED ZONE CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sherri Thompson ROGUE RACING PROJECT
2 Rachel Fagerberg Papa Johns
Finishers: Cat 4: 2