Log In
Copper Cross • Sep 12 2010
Race uploaded by Jay Zorn csv | json
7
0
0
3
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
2 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande
3 Matthew Pacocha Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
4 Michael Robson Moots
5 Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team
6 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts~Izze
7 Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team
8 Michael Friedberg Unattached
9 Charlie Merrill Alta Physical Therapy/Boulder Perfo
10 Drew Hogg RGF Solutions
11 Lane Miller Louisville Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Dombroski Unattached
2 Nicole Duke Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
3 Lisa Strong Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
4 Lynn Bush Tough Girl
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia VeloNews
2 Brett Billings Unattached
3 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing
4 Clay Harris RRV
5 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached
6 Bradford Sims Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
7 Andrew Wagner Front Rangers Cycling Club
8 Rob Russell Honey Stinger/Trek
9 Shawn Lortie Unattached
10 Peter Fralick Unattached
11 Seth Smekal Newton Running Cycling Team
12 Brian Moran Louisville Cyclery
13 Chris Jezek Unattached
14 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
15 Kevin Willson One-Day License
16 Jeffrey Knutsen Rocky Mounts~Izze
17 Rick Condon Unattached
18 Darren Albert Unattached
19 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo
20 Ben Apple Newton Running Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciro Zarate Unattached
2 Andrew Johnson Unattached
3 John Haley Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Tim Miller Green Mountain Sports Racing
5 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing
6 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team
7 John Criban One-Day License
8 Mike Gettinger One-Day License
9 Todd Hockenberry Team Evergreen Racing
10 Scott Cary Green Mountain Sports Velo
11 Joe Ebert Unattached
12 Chris Moore One-Day License
13 Brad Kaminski VeloNews
14 Michael Schaub Green Mountain Sports Racing
15 Rhett Covington Unattached
16 Brandon Kibler Unattached
17 Todd Saveland Unattached
18 Scott Kemball-cook Primal Racing - 1st Bank
19 Scott Soden Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
20 Scott Kurban Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT
21 Ryan Fulton One-Day License
22 Dennis Dodson Unattached
23 David Waugh Twin Peaks Racing
24 Rick Abbott ExcelSports.com
25 James Finn Blue Sky Velo
26 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samson Blum Willa's Wheels
2 Julia Mckelvy Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
2 Liam Dunn Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
3 Logan Ramsay Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
4 Jo-ann Ponath Unattached
5 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
6 Daniel Mckelvy Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Meeker Front Rangers Cycling Club
2 Glenn Ponath Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts~Izze
2 Joel Budacki Groove Subaru Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1