Log In
Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 • Sep 14 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cannon
2 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Dannon Canterbury
5 Matt Grause
6 Jason Ford
7 Tim Richter Hutch's
8 Everett Bamos
9 Phillip Carr
10 James Murez
11 Gabriel Noller
12 John Fortes
13 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
14 Dirk Sivertis
15 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 Michael Vandomelen
17 Brian Schnoor
18 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
19 Anthony Brinsfield
20 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 Brian Gulka
22 - -
23 Quincy Gill
24 Aaron Porter
25 Ian Best Hutch's
26 Ryan Carr
27 Barry Blyton
28 Anthony Vanderveldon
29 Adam Jackson
30 Kiona Siewell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M
2 Rick Gregory
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
4 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Rusty Williford
6 Andrew Pierre
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club
2 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Jess Pakicios
4 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
5 Brady Cottle
6 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Scott Wallace
3 Frank Thaxter
4 Rob Bingham
5 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
6 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
7 Eric Taylor Hutch's
8 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Eric Martin
10 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Jesse Agner
12 Bryan Davidson
13 Dan Fitzpatrick
14 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
15 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
16 Jason Boone
17 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
18 David Dimarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing
19 Scott Rider Fat Boys Rule
20 Seth May
21 Scott Mccanna Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 Alexander Hongo
23 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
24 Matt Schwartz
25 Jarrod Brubaker
26 Chapell Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing
3 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
4 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World
5 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
7 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
8 Chris Wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
9 Gregg Rouse
10 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
11 Blaine Zumwalt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe Hutch's
2 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
4 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Michael Steiner
7 Zack Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop
8 Eric Martin Unattached
9 Justin Bezelt
10 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Lindsay Jones HTFU
3 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Clara Terrell
4 Meridy Farmer
5 Helen Kennedy
6 Lauran Magalaska
7 Sara Pritt
8 Kara Doescher
9 Perrin Falkner
10 Krystan Menne
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1