Log In
WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 • Sep 9 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sprague Cole Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Mahler Jack
3 Haidet Lance Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Stevens Mitchell Sunnyside Sports
5 Perrin Jake Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
6 Larsen Massimo Sunnyside Sports
7 Colton Javier MBSEF
8 Johannesen Annika
9 Vergen Frankie
10 Reynolds Keenan
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stallings Derek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Larsen Mike BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Sargent Andrew WebCyclery.com
4 Armstrong Mason Sunnyside Sports
5 Martin Mike Sunnyside Sports
6 Rogers Bruce Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
7 Gorman John Rapha Racing
8 Wolnick Dan WebCyclery.com
9 Engel Matt Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
10 Albrow Richard Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
11 Rogers Sean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
12 Mara Michael Boneyard Brewery
13 Wright Don
14 Kelley Jack
15 Sage Chad Sunnyside Sports
16 Klingler Gary WebCyclery.com
17 Lasala Matthew Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
18 Reinecke Mark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
19 Randy Todd BAC
20 Juenger Jim Sunnyside Sports
21 Olmstead Sean
22 Wescott George Ryders Eyewear
23 Power Eric J Livingston Cycles
24 Meredith Scott
25 Davis Dan WebCyclery.com
26 Leet Don Sunnyside Sports
27 Peterson Scott Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
28 Sprague Todd Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
29 Mcknight Walter
30 Seguin Brian BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
31 Reightley Mike
32 Mckinstry Hiroji
33 Bates Rene Rebound/Boneyard
34 Perrin Doug Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
35 Miskowiec Mark Sunnyside Sports
36 Yenne Steve Capitol Velo/Evan Plews
37 Smith Brian WebCyclery.com
38 Kerr Rob
39 Hansen Patrick Desert Orthopedics
40 Freyberg Greg
41 Sall Brad
42 Fennerl Jurgen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
43 Fortier Marc WebCyclery.com
44 Anderson David
45 Backus Mark Boneyard Brewery
46 Knight Calvin
47 Cheney Amory
48 Beebe Adam
49 Crozier Stephen
50 Smith Morrison ...
51 Fennerl Mario Team BoneYard
52 Monson Jeff Team BoneYard
53 Pendergast John
54 Palubeski Jay WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bikes/Rebound
2 Cody Peterson
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
5 Wodtli Brennan Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
6 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
7 Cole-baker Bruce Sunnyside Sports
8 Brown Mike Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
9 Carlile Scotty WebCyclery.com
10 Rollert John WebCyclery.com
11 Bergstrom Erik Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
12 Dengel Jeffrey Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
13 Fox Matt Sunnyside Sports
14 Long Erik Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
15 Burck Conner Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
16 Thompson Mitchell Rebound/Footzone/Columbia
17 Wuepper Kyle Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
18 Frey John hutch's bicycles/Norco
19 Winans Chris Sunnyside Sports
20 Schindler Mike Sunnyside Sports
21 Bowen Bart Rebound Physical Therapy
22 Bronson Ben
23 Eglitis Ian www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA
24 Johnson Kendal Cycle Soles/Sagebrush Cycles
25 Baker David Sunnyside Sports
26 Stryker Lev Cog Wild's BCC
27 Anderson Sloane Pro Air
28 Haidet Sean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
29 Ryan Trebon Kona
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brent Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Dennis Michael Team BoneYard
3 Johnston Joshua Rescue
4 Jorgensen Brian
5 Line Austin Sunnyside Sports
6 Reber Jared
7 Biancucci Marcus Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
8 English Kevin WebCyclery.com
9 Seth Graham Cog Wild's BCC
10 Edwards Aaron Bloom Racing
11 Dunlap Colin Bend Endurance Academy
12 Carroll Adam
13 Ogorzalek Aaron Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
14 Ellison Jeremy
15 Miller Patrick
16 Hickey Matt Cascade Couriers
17 Merwin Jeff
18 Graybeal Justin bicycleattorney.com
19 Kiger Sean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
20 Raynak Geoff Half Fast Velo
21 Brewster Daniel Cascade Couriers
22 Golden Brett Team Awesome
23 Baumann Daniel
24 Angelo Rob Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
25 Langenderfer Steve Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
26 Deaver Blair WebCyclery.com
27 Kephart Ryan Capital Region Fire 7 Police Cyclin
28 Campbell Mark Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
29 Tolli Ralph
30 Landauer Rob Cascade Couriers
31 Holmes Drew WebCyclery.com
32 Pickhardt Dave
33 Chad Hartley CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
34 Pelaez Antonio j...
35 Hoover Ben Cascade Couriers
36 Thomason David WebCyclery.com
37 Randolph Mike
38 Nelson Monty
39 Bielet Hans BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
40 Barram Andy Team BoneYard
41 Tarnow Aaron WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mccarthy Lauren
2 Mcallister Garrett
3 Taylor David
4 Crosby Brian
5 Sjogren David
6 Ryan Sperring
7 Steiner Andrew
8 Devin Mast
9 O'brien Marc
10 Quintero Juan Rebound SPL
11 Stallings Dawson Bend Endurance Academy
12 Horn Zachary
13 Blankenship Eric
14 Evans Jeff
15 Kerkmann Michael "...
16 Rollins Steve
17 Winnenberg Robert
18 Livingston John Clydesdale Div
19 Mccorkle Stephen
20 Hodpert Tad
21 Gerdes Shawn
22 Covell Peter
23 Eastland Erik All Access
24 Sterry Chris Team BoneYard
25 Reynolds Colonel
26 Altman Ryan FootZone
27 Rockie Shawn Ind
28 Hanson Rick
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon Sunnyside Sports
2 Lopez-otero Brenna Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Clark Heather Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Bjork Becky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Oppenheimer Karen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Uetrecht Stephanie WebCyclery.com
7 Scott Renee Sunnyside Sports
8 Mclean Ina BMC Total Care
9 Quintero Nicette Rideclean
10 Leech Taylor
11 Skrzynski Mary Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
12 Kneece Jenny
13 Albrow Lynn Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
14 Julber Susanna Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
15 Frazier Shaylin Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
16 Hagen Laura
17 Salerno Angelina Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
18 Clark Amber Team Beer
19 Lundstrom Amy WebCyclery.com
20 Yellich Sarah Cascade Couriess
21 Brubaker Tina Speedvagen/Vanilla
22 Furber Aimee
23 Stevens Joanne Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Halpin Allison
2 Heggenberger Shellie
3 Book Liz
4 Palubeski Lynda WebCyclery.com
5 Dunning Kate Pine Mountain Sports/B.O.
6 Nelson Molly
7 Mast Mika
8 Mastenbroek Caitlin
9 Pfeiffer Holly
Finishers: Cat ?: 9