Log In
Hood River Double Cross Day Two • Sep 19 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Jackson 37:58.00
2 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 38:47.30
3 Stephen Street Pilot's cycling 40:24.20
4 Erik Denninghoff 40:35.20
5 Benjamin Cary 40:44.50
6 Justin Watkins 40:51.30
7 Kurt Forison 40:51.30
8 John Nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 41:02.40
9 Mark Widlund 41:39.20
10 Robert Axel anderson 42:24.00
11 Bob Moore 42:48.50
12 Michael Smith 42:57.00
13 Edward Kim 43:09.20
14 Cristophe Francoeur Emotaconsis 43:54.20
15 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 44:26.80
16 Jason Love 37:07.60
17 Aaron Even 38:15.70
18 Shea Hawes 38:32.90
19 Tyler Barret Off The Couch Racing 38:38.90
20 Charles Neadom 42:04.70
21 Neil Jefferson 46:05.60
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Ayres 44:38.30
2 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bike 45:04.90
3 Beth Ross 45:24.30
4 Sally Landham 45:48.80
5 Katherine Baumen 47:05.40
6 Kristi Dirks Mountain View Cycles 48:00.70
7 Amy Moody Mountain View Cycles 48:09.20
8 Leslie Carlson Sorella Forte 48:12.20
9 Tiffany Strader Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 48:19.80
10 Jj Heldmann Sorella Forte 51:18.20
11 Alexandra Angle Portland Velo 43:21.30
12 Nita Galambos 44:09.80
13 Halley Weaver Slow 45:04.00
14 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 45:05.90
15 Cyndy Rutto 48:55.80
16 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Blues 01:02:46.1
2 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports 01:02:56.0
3 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 01:03:11.7
4 Leulling Brett 01:03:28.7
5 Matthew Wills 01:03:42.7
6 Ben Thompson 01:03:50.2
7 Aaron Olson Foundation Roots 01:03:53.1
8 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 01:04:00.4
9 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 01:04:21.9
10 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 01:04:48.5
11 Donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Blues 01:05:37.2
12 Chad Swanson Team S+M 01:06:04.6
13 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 01:03:40.3
14 Bill Wharburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 01:05:20.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:40.30
2 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 45:42.10
3 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 45:54.30
4 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 46:49.80
5 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 47:01.00
6 Steven Case Team S+M 47:08.10
7 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 47:18.20
8 Nicholas Wilson Mission Cycling 47:56.00
9 Danny Weikel 49:01.40
10 Julian Deiss 49:14.50
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 49:15.90
12 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleamer 49:24.40
13 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 49:40.00
14 Troy Sexton Cycle-smart 49:43.00
15 John Lin Hammer Velo 49:51.70
16 James Bradley Hammer Velo 49:56.80
17 Owen Morehart 50:17.70
18 Julien Jaborska 50:34.20
19 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 43:38.90
20 Jason Weinstein 44:15.80
21 Brett Golden Team Awesome 44:40.70
22 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:41.70
23 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 45:28.70
24 Keith Lovesquo Hammer Head 46:19.40
25 David Smith Showers Pass 46:27.70
26 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 46:35.20
27 Ambrose Su Hutch's 47:14.70
28 Steve Volz Muffin Top 47:47.40
29 Benjamin Barber Word-RCB
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 42:14.50
2 Chase Banna 42:41.20
3 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 42:57.00
4 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 42:57.50
5 Luke Sosnowski 42:58.90
6 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:16.70
7 Gary Szalay 43:35.10
8 Steve Dale MCG p/b Trails Edge Cyclery 44:36.70
9 Joe Ramaker Lactic Acid Cycling 44:36.80
10 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:41.80
11 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 44:51.40
12 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 45:03.20
13 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 45:07.10
14 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 45:23.50
15 Isaac Potoczny-jones Word-RCB 45:25.40
16 Kevin Bernstein Williamette University Cycling 45:25.60
17 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 45:42.40
18 Lance Nelson 45:56.20
19 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 46:32.80
20 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 46:52.90
21 John Ayres 46:53.20
22 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 47:17.50
23 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 48:36.20
24 Tim Valenti Athletes Lounge 49:05.20
25 Jeremy Jensen 49:13.00
26 Jeff Donaldson 42:52.30
27 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 43:09.30
28 Dylan Mcnamee 44:16.10
29 Wynne Lobel Filth and Fury 44:46.90
30 Brian Cannon Off the Couch
31 Morgan Patton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 45:09.80
2 Scott Smith 45:11.90
3 Damon Schaefer Absolute 45:52.20
4 Zack Phillips 46:46.90
5 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 47:30.70
6 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 47:34.80
7 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles 49:08.20
8 Mark Frost Mountain View Cycles 50:09.40
9 Jim Rowan 42:21.00
10 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath
2 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike & Sport
3 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
4 Dylan Tauscher Tireless Velo
5 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct
6 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
2 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Dawson Stallings
4 Riley Mccammon
5 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
6 Erik Hahn Team Rose City
7 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Adam Oliver Hutch's CoMotion
10 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
11 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles
12 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
13 Krankio Virgen Bend Endurance Aademy
14 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMad Sports Club
15 Eli Skeggs
16 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Everett Barnes
2 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andy Su
4 Jack Mahler Summit High School
5 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath
6 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo
7 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Esteban Vasquet Word-RCB
11 Mark Van bergen
12 Gabriel Noller
13 Jared Freiersmith
14 Tyler Barrett
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's CoMotion
2 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
3 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
4 Cameron Beard Bendon Durns Academy
5 Keegan O'neil Word-RCB
6 Tyler Jones
7 Izaak King Veloce Racing
8 Tim Welsh
9 Kenan Reynolds Bendon Durns Academy
10 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo
11 Cameron Beard Bendon Durns Academy
12 Miles Scheuering
13 Keegan O'neil Word-RCB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Sierra Kelly Jelly Pirates
3 Eva Duncan Cyclepath
4 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
2 Mikeala Saltzberg Tireless Velo
3 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perrin Falkner
2 Hannah Smith
3 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Maddy Cripe
5 Sharon Hart Camas Bike & Sport
6 Flora Field
7 Marisa Reid
8 Emma Su Summit High School
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Sierra Reid
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
4 Kara Doescher
5 Hannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
6 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 01:05:38.3
2 Joe Martin Veloce Racing 01:05:42.5
3 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 01:06:46.3
4 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 01:06:46.6
5 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 01:07:06.0
6 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 01:07:06.6
7 Troy Tucker Inside Ride 01:07:31.7
8 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 01:07:39.2
9 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 01:07:46.4
10 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 01:07:56.9
11 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 01:08:01.5
12 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 01:08:12.4
13 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles 01:08:16.3
14 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:09:30.2
15 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 01:02:53.9
16 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 01:03:25.1
17 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 01:03:50.0
18 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 01:04:02.3
19 Alex Accetta Team Beer 01:04:40.6
20 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 01:04:51.9
21 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 01:06:36.1
22 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Cycling 01:08:13.4
23 Christopher Van tilberg Mountain View Cycles 01:08:32.1
24 Joseph Fricke 01:07:09.2
25 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:07:27.4
26 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
27 Scott Mares Verga
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:04.60
2 Eric Lanners Word-RCB 48:02.00
3 Jerry Inscoe 48:37.10
4 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 48:56.20
5 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 49:14.60
6 Dan Werle Portabello 49:15.30
7 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 49:29.50
8 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 50:02.40
9 Wade Goff Half-Fast 50:08.20
10 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solution 50:10.60
11 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 50:19.00
12 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 50:23.80
13 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 50:37.60
14 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 50:58.30
15 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 50:59.50
16 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 51:00.50
17 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 51:13.10
18 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 51:18.10
19 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 51:26.60
20 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 51:35.40
21 51:45.70
22 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 51:54.60
23 Mark Macklin Filty & Fury 52:01.
24 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo 52:25.10
25 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 53:38.50
26 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 44:58.00
27 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 45:08.80
28 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 45:20.10
29 John Miller Zanconato Racing 45:55.70
30 Jason Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 46:21.30
31 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 46:22.50
32 Michael Liefeld Existential Velo 46:36.10
33 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 47:07.00
34 David Mackintosh Breakaway Productions 47:16.40
35 47:39.80
36 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 47:43.60
37 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 47:59.10
38 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 50:14.60
39 Brian Hopkins
40 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
41 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo
42 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
43 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
44 Brian Marcroft
45 David Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
46 Brad Ross Team Beer
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lopez 42:01.90
2 Marcelo Silva Team ButterCup 42:43.00
3 Ricardo Medina 42:52.70
4 Peter Casey Portland Velo 43:06.50
5 David Austin 43:53.60
6 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 44:04.40
7 James Williams Ironheads MultiSports 44:07.80
8 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 44:25.60
9 Derek Mccammon Half Fast Velo 44:28.70
10 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 44:48.50
11 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 44:52.50
12 Dylan Cernitz Team ButterCup 45:05.10
13 Rick Boston 45:05.50
14 Matt Clark 45:10.70
15 Eric Moody Mountainview 45:23.60
16 Eric D. Mcmurtry 45:39.00
17 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:40.60
18 Scott Mcknight Team Bike Tires Direct 45:51.80
19 Scott Meredith 45:58.10
20 Frank Graham Specialized 46:04.30
21 Michael Kender Portland Velo 46:13.40
22 Rob Kerr 46:36.50
23 Mike Nettleton 46:37.80
24 Eric Pool 46:54.20
25 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 47:17.50
26 Judd Eustice Team S+M 47:18.60
27 Chris Brannen Team S+M 47:19.80
28 Graigan Usher Showers Pass 47:20.00
29 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:21.60
30 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 47:27.20
31 Michael Paradis Tireless Velo 47:35.50
32 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 47:48.30
33 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 47:57.60
34 John Martin 47:58.60
35 Kraig Kerr Mountainview 48:00.50
36 Johan Reitz Muffin Top 48:19.90
37 Mark Mcmurtry 49:06.70
38 Mcpherson Beall Orthopedic 49:13.90
39 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 49:18.30
40 DAvid Strader Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 50:54.20
41 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 41:18.50
42 Justin Baxter 41:33.50
43 Craig Broberg HP Chiro/Schotts cycles 41:34.20
44 Ben Hering Corsa Concepts 41:47.50
45 Bill Huff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 42:10.00
46 Darren Pennington 42:37.20
47 Aaron Edmark 42:43.60
48 Pascal Choreau 42:53.10
49 Dave Wingard Word-RCB 43:46.10
50 Steve Shaw 44:06.70
51 Andrew Kaylor 44:34.70
52 Eric Scheuering 44:47.80
53 Mark Chase 47:36.10
54 Andrew Roe 41:10.00
55 Benny Dix
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Zale River City Bicycles 49:09.40
2 Evan Griffiths United Finance 49:12.90
3 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 49:41.10
4 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath 49:54.90
5 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 50:35.70
6 Joseph Hoerner 50:41.40
7 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 51:07.20
8 Ivan Meadors United Finance 51:33.80
9 Alan Ott Bat 101 51:34.60
10 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 51:40.90
11 Russell Kitz GS Palm Beach 52:09.20
12 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 45:18.20
13 Ron Strasser Team S+M 45:24.00
14 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 45:48.10
15 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles 45:58.40
16 Tom James 45:59.50
17 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 46:13.10
18 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 46:26.90
19 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 46:46.10
20 David Smith Showers Pass 47:01.90
21 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 47:34.30
22 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 48:05.50
23 Kevin O'connell Portland Velo 48:32.20
24 Dan Houghton Showers Pass 48:35.30
25 Vern Krist Showers Pass 49:01.50
26 Amory Cheney 49:06.90
27 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 49:48.50
28 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo 50:17.80
29 Eric Szczukowski Cyclepath 50:33.00
30 Gary Smith 51:53.00
31 David Gratke Showers Pass 52:42.30
32 Scott Currie Mosier Velo 53:15.20
33 John Degenhardt 46:02.10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 45:03.40
2 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 47:55.30
3 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:58.20
4 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 47:58.30
5 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 50:30.80
6 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 42:39.70
7 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 48:22.60
2 Cassondra Schindler Sunnyside Sports 50:16.70
3 Nicole Strong Hutch's 42:56.80
4 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:34.80
5 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 43:54.30
6 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 44:10.70
7 Miel Nelson 44:23.90
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 47:52.00
2 Julie Jenning Sunnyside Sports 48:39.60
3 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass 49:30.20
4 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 49:52.40
5 Soni Andreini poulsen Velo Bella 42:12.30
6 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 46:48.40
7 Renee Pype Team S+M 47:18.50
8 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 47:26.20
9 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 47:31.70
10 Christy Schmitt Bush League Wrenching 47:33.10
11 Meg Mautner Bike Central 43:08.30
12 Robin Vertner 51:00.10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 44:58.60
2 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 45:05.00
3 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 45:10.20
4 Jason Lemieux NoLimitz/ICE 46:56.10
5 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 47:53.00
6 Brad Urban Dirty Finger Bike Shop 47:56.90
7 John Dorfer RFIA 48:01.40
8 Gene Faes 50:22.40
9 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 50:51.90
10 David Bisers Tireless Velo 43:33.10
11 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 44:14.10
12 John Howe Team Beer 44:33.30
13 James Medeiros Team ButterCup 45:01.20
14 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 45:09.30
15 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 45:18.40
16 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:43.40
17 David Hymans 45:50.10
18 Andrew Sullivan 45:57.30
19 Justin Drawbert Portobello Bicycle Racing 47:24.40
20 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 47:37.10
21 Jason Schredder 48:31.30
22 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 48:37.00
23 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 49:03.80
24 Bob Libby Tireless Velo
25 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 45:06.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 01:07:59.4
2 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 01:03:47.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Peithman Veloforma 45:34.80
2 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 46:32.30
3 Elise Huggins Veloforma 46:46.90
4 Heidi Swift Ladies Auxillary 47:30.70
5 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 48:17.90
6 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 49:04.70
7 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 49:39.90
8 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 49:49.70
9 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 49:57.40
10 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 42:14.30
11 Leah De forest Artisan Family Racing/Sprout Cycles 42:22.70
12 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 43:01.20
13 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 45:01.80
14 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 10