Log In
MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP • Sep 19 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt VANILLA WORKSHOP-SPEEDVAGEN RACING
2 Richard Feldman DURANCE - COLNAGO
3 Normon Thibault FRONTRUNNERS
4 Michael Gaertner VERTICAL EARTH
5 Eric Atwood BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTITUTE
6 Eirik Schulz SPECIALIZED RIVER CITY BICYCLES
7 Jerry Long VERTICAL EARTH
8 Doug Krumpelman VERTICAL EARTH
9 Sean Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING
10 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
11 Scott Bradway TEAM S&M
12 James Birkenbuel BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
13 Joshua Liberles
14 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
15 Rick Rodland TEAM ALLIANCE/ NORCO BIKES
16 John Bravard CYCLEPATH RACING
17 Ian Tubbs LENOVO
18 Craig Fowler TEAM STANLEY
19 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT
20 Graham Christensen VERTICAL EARTH
21 Doug Reid VELOCE CYCLES PORTLAND
22 Todd Morse tucker 333 FACTORY TEAM
23 Joe Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN
24 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
25 Matthew Lynch BYRNE INVENT
26 Cole Meckle CUCINA FRESCA
27 Derek Shiers JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
28 Brian Staby BAY 101/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER
29 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA
30 Brian Walburn HAGENS BERMAN
31 Dan Thorson COLLISION 1
32 Kevin Donovan TEAM ASCENT
33 Keith Rollins BD ROOFING
34 Craig Dillon TEAM STANLEY
35 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
36 Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
37 Rory Shackles TURIN BICYCLE SOCIETY
38 Matt Jordan BAY 101/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER
39 Kristopher Holden VERTICAL EARTH/ VSR
40 Matthew Mcnamara TEAM STERLING P/B SENDMAIL
41 Mark Knokey VERTICAL EARTH
42 Kyle Wuepper BEND MEMORIAL CLINIC TOTAL CARE RAC
43 Arn Allemand TEAM ASCENT
44 Michael Benno VELOCE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Butler SPECIALIZED RIVER CITY BICYCLES
2 Greg Talbert SCOTT-MAVIC USA
3 Jim Albright THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES
4 Jeff Cummings JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
5 Randy Iddings REDLINE
6 Todd Gallaher IJM.ORG
7 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING
8 Rick Heckenlaible CUCINA FRESCA
9 Roy Colven BIKESALE.COM
10 John Weyhrich FIVE VALLEY VELO
11 Martin Senkyrik SECOND ASCENT
12 Justin Bannerman ALLEGRO CYCLERY
13 Dave Reed APEX RACING
14 Terry Keele ZANCONATO RACING
15 Mike Donnelly
16 Roger Joys UNITED
DNF John Fiore MONTANA CYCLOCROSS
DNF Bruce Roberts BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
2 Roy Mcbeth LOCAL RIDE RACING
3 Kevin Miller EEK RACING
4 Brad Collins BICYCLE SPORTS PACIFIC
5 Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTSHORTS
6 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
7 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY
8 Brad Kilcline IJM.ORG
9 Chris Kelsey SPOKANE ROCKET VELO
10 Lane Seeley IJM.ORG
11 Alan Petrie SPOKANE ROCKET VELO
12 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT
13 Bob Wilson WATCON/CENTER CYCLE/SABELHAUS
14 Shane Christopher
15 Scott Keiper RAGNAROK RACING
16 Colin Campbell ESCAPE VELOCITY
17 Rick Stevens MAFIA/FELT/PBR RACING
18 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL
19 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON
20 Jeff Woerner IJM.ORG
21 Brent Hambleton
22 Sean Mclaughlin EMDE SPORTS
23 Michael Mcarthur GLOTMAN SIMPSON
24 Matt Quann
25 Randy Opp VERTICAL EARTH/CDA VELO RACERS
26 Ric Cochrane SECOND ASCENT
27 Niels Steiner GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLING CLUB
28 Timothy Spence MAFIA/FELT/PBR RACING
29 Mike Lipka MAYHEM RACING
30 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
31 Mike Porter
32 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1
33 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
34 Matthew Clark RAGNAROK RACING
35 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW
36 David Rosen HALF FAST VELO
37 Matt Bergerson CUCINA FRESCA
38 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
39 David Chipchase AJ'S / NUTRISHOP
40 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
41 David Krattli PBS Inc.
42 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING
43 Carl Anton
44 Marty Woy TBB
45 Brad Loetel CYCLE U
46 Jeff Evans DOUBLECHECK
47 Sean Maginness PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY
48 Patrick Johnson
49 Eric Kolve
50 Steve Zeliadt GARAGE RACING
51 Diana Spring
52 Jane Matera BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
53 Dominic D'angelo COLLISION 1
54 Robert Trombley CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
55 John Mauro
56 Tom Hayes MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
57 Leldon King RAD RACING
58 Matt Kennedy GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Plac Nfirst name last name Team Name
DNF 1 Robert ' shletson WENATCHEE AREA RACERS
DNF 2 Vern cole
DNF 3 Larry boyer
DNF 4 Rocky crocker
DNF 5 Brian griffin
DNF 6 Jamie emery
DNF 7 Chris adolf
DNF 8 Bill cochran
DNF 9 Peter wellsman
DNF 10 Ron snyder
DNF 11 Todd anderson
DNF 12 Christophermendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES
DNF 13 Peter emsky
DNF 14 Jay loder
DNF 15 Greg lutherluther OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES
DNF 16 John herzog
DNF 17 Phil meyer
DNF 18 Mark mirante
DNF 19 Brian wentz
DNF 20 Doug aldrich
DNF 21 Erik brooks
DNF 22 Ben suttlemyre
DNF 23 Michelle petrick
DNF 24 Kempton baker
DNF 25 Conrad stephens
DNF 26 David bennett
DNF 27 Paul anderson
DNF 28 Joseph kilbourne
DNF 29 David wills
DNF 30 Rob schueler
DNF 31 Jim knapik
DNF 32 Mike doherty
DNF 33 David baker
DNF 34 Kevin
DNF 35 Hal kussick
DNF Alex Rosenast rosenast
DNF 37 Riley conkin
DNF 38 David mcintosh
DNF 39 Steve tauscheck
DNF 40 Charlie vanzandt
DNF 41 Bob ling
DNF 42 Brian gurd
DNF 43 John
DNF 44 Brian towey
DNF 45 Tom
Finishers: Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gaeckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
2 James Stangeland KELLER-ROHRBACK
3 Aaron Huebner
4 John Scarafiotti KRIEG CYCLING
5 Scott Alexander
6 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE
7 Benji Perin
8 Ryan Denney STANWOOD VELO SPORT
9 Dave Davis N/A
10 Robert Carver CYCLOCROSS MAGAZINE
11 Erol Chandler PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
12 Kosta Psaltis RAD RACING NW
13 Timothy Erickson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
14 Travis Nease CUCINA FRESCA
15 James Bender BBC
16 Nathan Solomon ALKI/RUBICON
17 Ryan Casebolt BD ROOFING
18 Adam Stern ARRIVEE ENDURANCE SPORTS
19 Ryan Harrison REVOLUTION CYCLES
20 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
21 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN
22 Joseph Schliesman
23 Zach Heath VO2 PERFORMACE CENTER
24 Erik Turner RECYCLED CYCLED RACING
25 Shannon Kupfer ARRIVEE ENDURANCE SPORTS
26 Sean Corey TRUSTY SWITCHBLADE
27 Markus Gallasch OLD TOWN BICYCLE
28 Jeff Hanninen DARYL-EVANS RACING
29 Ernest Powers HAGENS BERMAN
30 Nicholas Barile BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
31 Charles Burton COG NATIVES
32 Anne marie Kessler BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
33 Tim Gasperak SPORTGENIC/SQUADRA OVEST
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
2 Karyn Abraham CYCLE U
3 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH
4 Karen Todd DIFFERENT BIKES
5 Jodi Duquette
6 Camille Jentgen ARRIVEE
7 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1
8 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM ROARING MOUSE
9 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
10 Naomi Haverlick UNION VELO
11 Camille Terhune OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
12 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
13 Joanne Anderson HODALA
14 Ann Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
15 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH
16 Bree Edwards CYCLEPATH RACING
17 Wendy Stredwick RIVERSTONE WOMENS RACING TEAM
18 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 FUEL
19 Larisa Wade RAD RACING NW
20 Laura Gould QUIET WATERS RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller FAH Q AHL
2 Hank Koerner 20/20 FUEL
3 Eric Mamroth ARRIVEE
4 Tom Heywood WENATCHEE AREA RACERS
5 Steve Blann PHILS SOUTH SOUND CYCLERY
6 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
7 Robin Willard
8 Greg Heitman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
9 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER
10 Rex Creamer UNATTACHED
11 Hal Stanley DOUBLECHECK
12 Scott Holmes
13 Thom De buys DOUBLECHECK
14 Albert Kelch
15 Fred Johnston RECYCLE SHOP ELLENSBURG
16 Scott Moore
17 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK
18 Greg Moring REVOLUTION CYCLES
19 Buff Hopper TEAM MACHIAS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Trowbridge JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
2 Regan Pringle PRO CITY RACING
3 Aaron Dusseault RUSS HAYS BIKE SHOP
4 Mark Eamer
5 Jason Vandersluis WA
6 Brian Platt APEX RACING
7 Jason Metcalfe
8 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
9 Zack Phillips
10 Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO
11 Bill Childs BIKESALE.COM
12 Bryan Urakawa VO2MULTISPORT
13 Wallis Matt COLLISION 1
14 Peter Eby
15 Matt Morrisson
16 Allan Macinnis CYCLE U
17 Larry Steinberg MR CRAMPY'S
18 John Wendl CYCLE U
19 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
20 Paul Faestel
21 Scott Mcnees
22 John Drenning
23 Marc Schnabel BD ROOFING
24 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
25 Dan Mcgrady NONE
26 Mike Osier OLD TOWN BICYCLE
27 Terry Davis JET CITY VELO
28 Alex Gentile BYRNE INVENT
29 Dodi Nov BYRNE INVENT
30 Charly George COLISSION 1
31 Mick Adkisson
32 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB
33 James Rial
34 Craig Goodmanson
35 Chris Liebsch BYRNE INVENT
36 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
37 Byron Dailey
38 Travis Dougan CYCLE U
39 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE
40 Barry Gjerdrum ALKI/RUBICON
41 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
42 Bill Blackburn BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
43 Jason Connell JFT2
44 Paul Mystkowski
45 Mike Reed OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
46 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
47 Ken Wais
48 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
49 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE
50 Ashton Palmer UNAFFIL
51 Patrick Tongue TONGUE RACING
52 Mark Lyon PRESTON BIKE REPAIR
53 Euan Robertson N/A
54 Rich Wilson CENTERCYCLE WATCON
55 Dan Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE
56 Douglas Pariseau PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY
57 Rob Mcgarty NONE
58 John Robinson AMGEN CYCLING
59 Matthew Dilligan
60 Jeremy Harrison HUP UNITED
61 Alan Werstler
62 John Pyle
63 Jeff Van mulligen ATOMIC RACING0SPEED THEORY
64 Jim Bowes
65 Troy Hopwood DIRTWORLD.COM
66 Ketil Freeman
67 Matt Haughey BUY LOCAL CYCLING
68 Gregory Sparhawk
69 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLES
70 Mark Lovre
71 Chris Kunin
72 Jason Karls
73 Bob Sherrick PROVIDENCE HEALTH SYSTEMS
74 Gavin Spomer BYRNE INVENT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY
2 Bob Agopsowicz TEAM HPC
3 Sean Phillips SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
4 Jeff Elston CYCLING NORTHWEST
5 Jim Toye COLLISION 1
6 Doug Rogers
7 Mark Hubbard CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
8 Don Wright
9 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
10 Ron Vollbrecht
11 Jamie Fitzgerald HAMMER VELO
12 Steve Mcrae
13 Derek Leckrone BD ROOFING
14 Barry Johnson FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
15 Francisco Pons BYRNE INVENT
16 Tero Pitkanen UNUFILLIATED
17 Jean Cannella
18 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
19 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
20 Martin Bayne BYRNEINVENT/JET CITY VELO
21 Shane Kromrey COLLISION 1
22 Bob Mcgee BYRNE INVENT
23 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
24 Chris Johns UNATTACHED
25 Gregory Benson SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
26 D Parsons
27 Tom Kliemann
28 Larry Snyder
29 Glen Copus 3 GUYS & THEIR WIVES
30 Lee Burdick
31 Jeff Scott PROMOTE CYCLING
32 Tom Halverson PEDAL DYNAMICS
33 Tim Mccormick BYRNE INVENT
34 Jeff Coopersmith SS SLAYERS
35 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE
36 Derin Bluhm
37 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE
38 Christopher Fourie UNAFFILIATED
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Doll PORCUPINE RACING
2 Nate Frederickson CUCINA FRESCA
3 Nate Ripperton EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB
4 Noah Trescott UNATTACHED
5 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA
6 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM
7 Ross Miller HODALA
8 Matthew Hornland MIGHTY RIDERS
9 Philip Spencer LENOVO
10 Brian Fiete
11 Dylan Carney
12 Patrick Leonard
13 Chris Jackson LENOVO CYCLING TEAM
14 Jeff Dunn STARBUCKS CYCLING
15 Dan Spry ESCAPE VELOCITY
16 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY
17 Andrew Laughlin
18 Thomas Pickett GLOTMAN SIMPSON
19 Zach Vincent CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
20 Justin Romesburg COLLISION 1
21 Michael Thornton UNATTACHED
22 Martin Simonich BYRNE INVENT
23 Ryan Campbell UNATTACHED
24 Jason Cameron CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
25 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI
26 Kevin Speltz TEAM RECYCLED CYCLES
27 John Spiess
28 Justin Dahl
29 Paul Sanders GERKS SKI AND CYCLE
30 Timothy Scheumann
31 Jon Quon COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
32 Jared Vigil
33 Robin Fay
34 Roland Rabien TRIPLESHOT CYCLING CLUB
35 Aaron Bitters KISSENA
36 Kristen Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING
37 Tim Lewis SOLTERO
38 Stephen Bognar LENOVO
39 Ryan Stucky
40 Allen Butler
41 Eric Malmassari CHINOOK CYCLING CLUB OF YAKIMA
42 Warren Scott
43 Mark Taylor STARBUCKS CYCLING
44 Conor Klupar RAD RACING
45 Tom Hardersen
46 Robert Bautista
47 Erik Rath
48 Tyler blak Edavis RECYCLED CYCLES
49 Paul Oakes NONE
50 Antonio Coria
51 Nicholas Cowan I PARTY SOLO !
52 Emil King
53 Joe Gray N/A
54 Ryan Sperring
55 Rob Remington COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
56 Jason Hansen
57 Jr. Dempsey WA
58 Marcus Williams
59 Francis Stanbury WEST WERKS
60 Rory Cameron
61 Chris neil Lflores
62 Bryan Mclellan
63 Daniel Godbout CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
64 Taylor Leischman UW BREAKAWAY RACING
65 Michael Correa CORPORESANO
66 Aaron Last
67 Paul Farrell
68 David Loetterle
69 Colin Mcgrane
70 Kenny Ho
71 Travis Sullivan FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
72 Geoff Agnew GLOTMAN SIMPSON
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Eggers BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
2 Kate Lichtenstein TEAM GROUP HEALTH
3 Laura Newman CUCINA FRESCA
4 Lucy Cutting CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
5 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON
6 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER
7 Haley Mousseau MIGHTY RIDERS
8 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
9 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
10 Kim Birgh-pitkanen GROUP HEALTH
11 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP
12 Laurel Bluhm TONGUE RACING
13 Jeanne Dagloria BIKESALE.COM
14 Lindsay Bognar TAILWIND
15 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLES
16 Laura Todd TEAM TIGHTSHORTS
17 Brianne Kwasny STARBUCKS
18 Suzie Hodges 0
19 Mandy Lund CYCLE U
20 Katie Duncan rabien OAK BAY BICYCLES - WHEELERS
21 Nancy Serejch SCCA / STARBUCKS
22 Anna Honda 0
23 Karen Fischer 0
24 Jill Patnode 0
25 Trista Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
26 Alexandria Luschen JL VELO
27 Bryn Black 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Pitkanen UNUFILLIATED
2 Scott Funston OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
3 Alex Skov
4 Henry Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
5 Mitchell Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
6 Benjamin King RAD RACING
7 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW
8 Matt Adolf FIRST RATE MORGAGE
9 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
10 Travis Luther RAD RACING
11 Alex Walentynosicz RAD RACING
12 Gideon Bender COLLISION 1
13 Croix Cameron ARRIVEE
14 Ian O'connell
15 Thomas Fitzgerald HAMMER VELO
16 Titus Bender COLLISION 1
17 Sam Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE
18 Ethan Casebolt RAD RACING NW
19 Justin King FIRST RATE MORTAGE
20 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
21 Sarah Bluhm
22 Max Tingley BICYLES WEST RACING
23 Colby Pedeferri
24 Liam Nease POTATO FARMERS
25 Jack Arildson
26 Luca Szyperski RAD RACING NORTHWEST
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
2 Blake Rollins BD ROOFING
3 Miles Frank RAD RACING
4 Owen Donnely
5 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
6 Jarrett Aregger FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
7 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
8 Trey Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
9 Darian Thomas RAD RACING / HAGENS BERMAN LLP
10 Michael Schnabel BD ROOFING
11 Liam Berntson OLDE TOWN CYCLERY
12 Bridger Fiore MONTANA CYCLOCROSS
13 Colton Schnabel BD ROOFING
14 Truman Langley NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
15 Alec Bluhm
16 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kirske RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
2 David O'Brien RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
3 Jaxon Suttlemyre VERTICAL EARTH
4 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING
5 Max Toeldte BYRDS
6 Avi Mahan RAD RACING NW
7 William Barta BYRDS (BOISE YOUNG RIDER DEVELOPMEN
8 Alex Watt FIRST RATE MORTAGE
9 Theo Arden (was 155)
10 Donovan Benson RAD RACING NW
11 Marcus Tongue RAD RACING NW
12 Peter Whalen LOCAL RIDE
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen HAGENS BERMAN
2 Kolby Preble CLIFF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TE
3 Evan Renwick FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
4 Colin Krebsbach FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
5 Alex Springer RAD RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Ovenell ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Maier RAD RACING NW
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Krumpelman VELOBELLA
2 Kim Rueter SORELLA FORTE
3 Rhonda Morin SORELLA FORTE
4 Sarah Tisdale SORELLA FORTE
5 Kele Murdin GARAGE RACING
6 Colleen Mcclenahan SORELLA FORTE/SPECIALIZED
7 Jadine Riley GROUP HEALTH
8 Margie Bradway TEAM S&M
9 Naoko Forderer 0
10 Renee Compton ZUSTER CYCLING
11 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS
12 Jan Moss SORELLA FORTE
13 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE
14 Monica Dewald CUCINA FRESCA
15 Penny Hulbert TEAM W.A.R.
16 Catrena Sullivan 0
17 Robyn Angliss BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
18 Kirsty Marritt CELO PACIFIC
19 Amy Pedeferri 0
20 Anna Peterson PHILS S. SIDE
21 Sara Boyles PROVIDENCE HEALTH SYSTEMS
22 Kelli Mcnees 0
23 Anne Linton SORELLA FORTE
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Fountain 3FCX/MOD VELO
2 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN
3 Jason Williams TEAM STANLEY
4 Luke Demoe HTFU
5 Brian Myers HODALA
6 Craig Etheridge 0
7 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES
8 Kenton Berg SECOND ASCENT
9 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT
10 Landon Erickson TEAM STANLEY
11 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/POWERCORDZ
12 Glenn Soja CUCINA FRESCA
13 Jeff Anderson TEAM STANLEY
14 Doug Graver RAGNARÖK RACING
15 Alex Andel 0
16 Brian Gerow CORSA CONCEPTS
17 Bill Huggins PCP
18 Benjamin Smith SECOND ASCENT
19 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON
20 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE
21 Troy White 0
22 Nat Pellman HODALA
23 Bryan Voytilla CORSA CONCEPTS
24 Phillip Buffington BLUE ROOSTER
25 Tyler Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
26 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON
27 Matt Moore YAKIMA BIKE VIGILANTES
28 Alex Rohde SECOND ASCENT
29 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK
30 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
31 Jim Wood ALKI/RUBICON
32 Kelsey Wood COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
33 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING
34 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE SUPER SQUADR
35 Andrew Devansky COUNTERBALANCE BIKES
36 Matt Cary 0
37 Ed Evanson 0
38 Jason Goff BYRNE INVENT
39 Jason Casebolt RAD RACING NW
40 Ben Spencer BLUE ROOSTER
41 Randy Salamon CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
42 Ken Austin 0
43 Gregory Voyles DIRTY FACE RACING
44 Steven Basden HALF FAST VELO
45 Dave Queen 0
46 Jon Carignan CYCLE U
47 Greg Hudson CORSA CONCEPTS
48 Sean Cameron DARK HORSE RACING
49 Derek Leckrone BD ROOFING
50 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
2 Marylynn King IRONCLAD PERFORMANCE WEAR CYCLING
3 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
4 Marta Medcalf CYCLE UNIVERSITY
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1