Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 13 2022 • Northampton, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA 2022
5.4
5.2
4.1
4.8
3.8
Possible Light Rain, 45 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
5.2
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.8
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 30:06:00 7:59 7:23 7:22 7:23
2 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 31:09:00 8:18 7:34 7:26 7:51
3 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 31:15:00 8:10 7:46 7:39 7:40
4 Owen Kuhl Landshark 31:32:00 8:24 7:40 7:46 7:43
5 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 31:48:00 8:28 7:47 7:42 7:51
6 William Siminski Cape Crushers 32:49:00 8:20 7:48 8:00 8:42
7 Parker Nellis Gould Academy Cycling 33:00:00 8:48 7:54 7:56 8:23
8 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 33:00:00 8:35 8:11 8:03 8:12
9 Matthew Northcott West Hill Shop 33:01:00 8:46 8:04 8:01 8:10
10 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 33:29:00 8:37 8:17 8:19 8:18
11 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 33:42:00 8:51 8:12 8:11 8:28
12 William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 33:47:00 9:21 8:09 8:01 8:15
13 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 33:50:00 8:53 8:20 8:11 8:27
14 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 34:05:00 9:31 8:04 8:15 8:16
15 Tommy Rich Riverside Racing 34:46:00 8:50 8:22 8:44 8:51
16 Tomas Masterson borderline 34:50:00 9:02 8:24 8:30 8:54
17 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 34:55:00 8:56 8:22 8:40 8:57
18 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 35:01:00 8:51 8:26 8:48 8:56
19 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 35:10:00 8:56 8:27 8:35 9:12
20 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 35:13:00 9:35 8:08 9:03 8:28
21 Lars Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 35:29:00 9:14 8:38 8:40 8:57
22 Connor Sault Ridge Runners 35:41:00 9:00 8:26 8:59 9:16
23 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 36:08:00 9:16 8:39 9:03 9:11
24 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 36:18:00 9:06 8:38 8:58 9:37
25 Connor Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 36:42:00 9:37 9:08 8:54 9:03
26 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadenc 37:58:00 9:34 9:19 9:22 9:43
27 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1L 9:32 9:38 9:31
28 Rowan Harrison NCC 1L 9:37 9:53 9:48
29 Benjamin Zarotny Joes Garage 1L 10:17 9:34 10:06
30 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Rail Trailer 1L 10:17 10:10 10:28
31 James Healey Niskayuna Mohawk Mountain Goats 1L 10:28 10:22 10:31
32 Magnus Harrison NCC 1L 10:14 10:21 11:26
33 Roman Voyevidka Pioneer Valley Trail Blasterz 1L 10:30 10:40 10:56
34 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L 10:39 10:30 11:10
35 Nico Bruno Crazy Chain 1L 10:34 10:35 11:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 25:48:00 8:58 8:27 8:24
2 Elena Svenstrup Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cy 25:51:00 9:01 8:23 8:28
3 Abigail Romlein Cbrc Jr Development Team 26:30:00 9:13 8:41 8:37
4 Schuyler Hagge First Stop/Jam Fund 26:31:00 9:10 8:43 8:39
5 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 27:11:00 9:26 8:55 8:51
6 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 27:18:00 9:34 8:56 8:49
7 Sophie Parrott Jam/Ncc 27:47:00 9:35 9:07 9:05
8 Madeline Hanna Cbrc Junior Devo 28:16:00 9:48 9:16 9:13
9 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 28:32:00 9:54 9:13 9:26
10 Emily Siminski Cape Crushers 28:49:00 10:18 9:26 9:06
11 Abigail Oneil Tt Endurance Junior Devo 29:16:00 10:05 9:45 9:26
12 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 30:16:00 10:18 10:03 9:55
13 Kiki Watts Njcx Project 30:16:00 10:02 10:05 10:10
14 Delaney Bacon Njcx Project 31:02:00 10:20 9:29 11:14
15 Elena Huber Ccap Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 32:37:00 10:39 10:50 11:08
16 Eleanor Goff Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cy 33:20:00 11:06 11:05 11:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dan English Bear CX 39:57:00 6:55 6:25 6:32 6:34 6:39 6:52
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 40:18:00 6:51 6:33 6:37 6:37 6:49 6:52
3 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 40:58:00 6:52 6:36 8:04 6:32 6:30 6:25
4 Mika Comaniuk Vélo Pays d'en Haut 40:59:00 7:05 6:44 6:45 6:49 6:55 6:41
5 Ethan Delgrosso 41:28:00 7:04 6:50 6:54 6:53 6:54 6:54
6 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 41:29:00 7:06 6:50 6:52 6:53 6:54 6:54
7 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 41:36:00 7:00 6:57 6:58 6:54 6:54 6:53
8 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 41:49:00 7:12 7:00 6:57 6:56 6:50 6:54
9 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 41:57:00 7:07 6:51 7:08 7:00 6:59 6:53
10 Otis Engel ProThirteen 41:59:00 7:05 6:53 6:57 7:07 7:02 6:55
11 Benjamin Brousseau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 42:14:00 7:06 6:53 7:11 6:57 7:00 7:09
12 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad 42:19:00 7:17 6:55 6:57 6:58 7:05 7:06
13 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 42:31:00 7:22 6:58 7:06 7:01 7:06 6:59
14 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX 43:09:00 7:19 7:06 7:09 7:10 7:17 7:09
15 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 43:58:00 7:31 7:23 7:17 7:19 7:12 7:17
16 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1L 7:19 7:17 7:26 7:23 7:19 7:19
17 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 44:31:00 7:22 7:22 7:27 7:29 7:33 7:18
18 Alejandro Huber Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 44:42:00 7:32 7:23 7:29 7:27 7:25 7:26
19 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 44:56:00 7:33 7:26 7:22 7:27 7:40 7:29
20 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 45:26:00 7:36 7:26 7:30 7:35 7:48 7:32
21 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 45:39:00 7:18 8:15 7:23 7:30 7:39 7:34
22 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 45:48:00 7:36 7:27 7:30 7:35 7:19 8:21
23 Gus Siedel Verge Sport 46:12:00 7:57 7:35 7:38 7:41 7:33 7:50
24 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 46:29:00 7:57 7:38 7:38 7:48 7:37 7:51
25 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 46:54:00 7:46 7:38 7:41 7:50 8:00 7:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team 37:19:00 9:31 9:16 9:12 9:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 43:02:00 7:24 7:09 7:02 7:08 7:04 7:15
2 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 43:27:00 7:23 7:09 7:07 7:13 7:12 7:23
3 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 44:01:00 7:24 7:23 7:23 7:23 7:14 7:15
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 44:14:00 7:24 7:22 7:23 7:19 7:21 7:25
5 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling 44:23:00 7:30 7:16 7:24 7:20 7:27 7:27
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 44:31:00 7:26 7:20 7:24 7:34 7:29 7:20
7 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:37:00 7:39 7:16 7:25 7:24 7:28 7:26
8 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 44:40:00 7:30 7:16 7:24 7:23 7:28 7:39
9 Paul Lacava 44:40:00 7:30 7:25 7:26 7:22 7:34 7:24
10 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vélo 44:52:00 7:32 7:15 7:24 7:33 7:31 7:38
11 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 45:14:00 7:57 7:25 7:34 7:25 7:31 7:22
12 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 45:14:00 7:41 7:27 7:32 7:34 7:35 7:27
13 Adam Sullivan 45:18:00 7:44 7:24 7:31 7:35 7:34 7:30
14 Bill Kenney Corner Cycling 45:21:00 7:42 7:26 7:32 7:34 7:33 7:35
15 James Norris Cowbell Racing 45:43:00 7:58 7:31 7:31 7:36 7:34 7:33
16 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 45:44:00 7:53 7:42 7:29 7:32 7:33 7:35
17 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 45:45:00 7:55 7:32 7:31 7:37 7:35 7:35
18 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 45:45:00 8:00 7:36 7:29 7:33 7:33 7:34
19 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 46:24:00 8:15 7:38 7:33 7:30 7:30 7:59
20 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 46:27:00 8:04 7:36 7:32 7:36 7:41 7:58
21 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 46:27:00 8:04 7:36 7:40 7:41 7:43 7:43
22 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 46:34:00 7:57 7:43 7:41 7:46 7:48 7:40
23 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle - Groove Silverthorne 46:41:00 7:56 7:42 7:43 7:47 7:47 7:47
24 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 46:41:00 7:57 7:36 7:37 7:45 7:53 7:54
25 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 47:08:00 7:57 7:43 7:45 7:52 7:55 7:56
26 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 47:14:00 8:11 7:53 7:47 7:48 7:49 7:46
27 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:19:00 8:15 7:47 7:44 7:50 7:56 7:49
28 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 47:23:00 8:04 7:45 7:44 7:40 8:17 7:54
29 Richard Smith Symscape 47:31:00 8:09 7:51 7:41 7:51 8:09 7:51
30 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 47:38:00 8:14 7:46 7:48 7:53 7:54 8:04
31 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 47:41:00 8:21 7:45 7:46 7:50 8:05 7:54
32 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 47:42:00 8:22 7:44 7:46 7:54 8:01 7:55
33 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 47:42:00 8:18 7:47 7:52 7:54 7:58 7:53
34 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 48:20:00 8:35 7:50 7:52 7:55 7:58 8:11
35 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 48:23:00 8:14 7:50 8:01 8:20 8:02 7:56
36 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 48:26:00 8:00 7:52 8:03 8:05 8:17 8:09
37 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 48:31:00 8:30 7:52 8:22 7:55 7:49 8:03
38 Bret Young No. 22 CX Team 48:33:00 8:20 7:55 7:59 8:04 8:09 8:07
39 Justin Taylor MTBNJ 48:45:00 8:32 7:51 8:13 8:05 8:03 8:02
40 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team 48:47:00 8:30 7:57 8:08 8:04 8:04 8:04
41 Matt Bodziony NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 48:52:00 8:12 8:01 8:09 8:12 8:16 8:02
42 Brian Kelley 49:23:00 8:44 8:04 8:06 8:08 8:09 8:13
43 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C 50:01:00 8:43 8:15 8:13 8:16 8:19 8:16
44 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing 50:14:00 8:31 8:06 9:13 8:08 8:10 8:07
45 John Wanner Lo Mismo 50:35:00 8:33 7:59 8:14 8:14 8:26 9:10
46 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 50:46:00 8:42 8:22 8:31 8:22 8:29 8:20
47 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 51:07:00 9:07 8:20 8:24 8:25 8:20 8:31
48 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 51:17:00 8:26 8:10 8:28 8:33 9:03 8:37
49 Thom Barry Joe's Garage 1L 9:06 8:31 8:29 8:41 8:29
50 Peter Miller 1L 10:23 9:23 7:52 7:53 7:54
51 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 1L 9:08 8:35 8:39 8:44 8:49
52 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 1L 9:45 8:48 8:34 8:35 8:27
53 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1L 9:12 8:37 8:49 8:57 8:53
54 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 1L 9:17 8:58 8:53 8:53 8:54
55 Jonathan Bruno Crazy Chain 1L 9:10 8:59 8:55 8:59 8:57
56 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 1L 9:00 8:27 8:22 9:58 9:17
57 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 1L 9:11 8:49 9:02 8:58 9:12
58 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1L 9:43 9:07 9:14 10:21 9:59
DNF Keith Burgoyne BikeReg DNF 8:06 7:39 7:47
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF 7:39 7:17 7:23 7:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 40:40:00 8:24 8:08 8:04 8:04 7:59
2 Colette Sexton NJCX Project 40:50:00 8:25 8:08 8:07 8:06 8:05
3 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod / Pro 13 41:03:00 8:28 8:14 8:11 7:59 8:11
4 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 41:37:00 8:28 8:14 8:11 8:22 8:22
5 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 41:43:00 8:27 8:14 8:18 8:24 8:21
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing 42:06:00 8:45 8:17 8:16 8:22 8:25
7 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 42:23:00 8:48 8:25 8:22 8:24 8:26
8 Sarah "shagge" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 42:53:00 8:50 8:24 8:25 8:39 8:37
9 Michele Smith Hup United 43:41:00 9:09 8:39 8:32 8:43 8:40
10 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 44:11:00 9:09 8:40 8:50 8:43 8:49
11 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 44:21:00 9:19 8:39 8:42 8:52 8:49
12 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 44:38:00 9:09 8:44 8:49 8:58 8:59
13 Nicole Cyr Salty Women Off-road Team 45:12:00 9:21 8:51 8:59 9:01 9:01
14 Nicole Weiss PNW Colavita Factor 46:03:00 9:24 8:57 9:09 9:17 9:16
15 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX 46:31:00 9:18 9:17 9:23 9:28 9:05
16 Heather Abrams HUP United 47:57:00 10:06 9:27 9:25 9:21 9:39
17 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 49:04:00 10:27 9:30 9:40 9:40 9:47
18 Nicole Brandt BBW Racing 49:18:00 10:13 9:34 9:39 9:54 9:58
19 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling 49:40:00 10:01 9:42 10:03 10:00 9:54
20 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 1L 10:22 9:42 10:15 9:52
21 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 1L 10:15 9:37 10:08 10:27
DNF Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles DNF 8:42 8:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Connery BMB Racing 46:15:00 8:18 7:37 7:34 7:35 7:37 7:34
2 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 46:34:00 8:10 7:45 7:37 7:41 7:47 7:34
3 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber 46:51:00 8:12 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:42 7:41
4 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team 46:54:00 8:19 7:55 7:42 7:43 7:39 7:36
5 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 46:54:00 8:17 7:46 7:41 7:49 7:45 7:36
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 46:58:00 8:09 7:46 7:44 7:50 7:48 7:42
7 Mike Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 47:03:00 8:10 7:45 7:48 7:47 7:48 7:46
8 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft 47:48:00 8:11 7:49 7:49 7:52 8:02 8:05
9 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 48:08:00 8:28 8:05 7:54 7:54 7:48 8:00
10 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM 48:24:00 8:15 7:59 8:06 8:04 7:58 8:02
11 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 48:33:00 8:28 8:00 7:58 7:58 7:59 8:10
12 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 48:48:00 8:27 8:06 8:02 8:02 8:00 8:11
13 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 48:55:00 8:28 7:58 8:02 8:02 8:14 8:11
14 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 49:07:00 8:40 8:06 8:04 8:08 7:58 8:11
15 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 49:20:00 8:36 8:08 8:05 8:08 8:08 8:16
16 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 49:26:00 8:40 8:03 8:07 8:07 8:16 8:14
17 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 49:39:00 8:41 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:13 8:13
18 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 49:49:00 8:52 8:19 8:08 8:15 8:06 8:09
19 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 49:55:00 8:48 8:20 8:10 8:13 8:15 8:08
20 Tucker Walsh HUP United 49:58:00 8:52 8:19 8:14 8:13 8:16 8:04
21 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 50:05:00 8:51 8:19 8:22 8:15 8:10 8:10
22 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 50:12:00 8:45 8:12 8:18 8:20 8:20 8:19
23 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 50:12:00 8:44 8:14 8:21 8:14 8:27 8:12
24 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 50:20:00 9:09 8:19 8:14 8:14 8:05 8:19
25 Daryl Beck NCC 50:34:00 9:03 8:10 8:12 8:23 8:23 8:24
26 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 1L 8:54 8:21 8:23 8:17 8:18
27 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1L 9:12 8:24 8:17 8:10 8:11
28 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman 1L 8:53 8:13 8:16 8:23 8:29
29 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1L 8:50 8:16 8:25 8:23 8:24
30 David Skrocki 1L 9:07 8:20 8:21 8:12 8:19
31 Paul Boudreau ecv | essex county velo 1L 9:08 8:21 8:19 8:14 8:18
32 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 1L 9:00 8:26 8:21 8:20 8:14
33 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 1L 8:31 8:18 8:25 8:40 8:42
34 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 1L 9:13 8:30 8:24 8:23 8:19
35 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 1L 9:02 8:26 8:25 8:28 8:33
36 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 1L 9:25 8:26 8:24 8:35 8:25
37 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L 9:22 8:34 8:37 8:38 8:30
38 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 1L 8:52 7:58 10:41 8:10 8:13
39 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1L 9:07 8:38 8:45 9:02 8:46
40 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 1L 9:37 8:35 8:49 8:52 9:02
41 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 1L 9:27 8:51 8:51 8:50 9:06
42 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 1L 9:41 8:42 8:51 9:05 8:51
43 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 1L 9:33 8:49 8:54 9:01 8:56
44 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L 9:42 8:51 8:59 9:08 9:05
45 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing 1L 9:35 8:55 9:13 9:25 9:04
46 John Witmer GMBC 1L 9:41 9:09 9:10 9:20 9:17
47 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L 9:45 9:05 9:02 9:41 9:06
48 David Powell Competitive Edge Racing 1L 9:54 9:13 9:17 9:14 9:19
49 George Benington Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L 9:43 9:05 9:34 9:33 9:31
50 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 1L 10:04 9:29 9:38 9:45 9:24
51 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 1L 9:59 9:23 9:43 9:45 9:47
52 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 1L 10:17 9:35 9:59 10:06 9:40
53 Darrell Rikert Saratoga Biathlon 1L 10:31 9:41 9:59 9:53 9:50
54 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 1L 10:30 9:46 10:29 10:26 9:54
55 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 1L 10:24 9:47 10:08 10:33 10:29
56 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 1L 10:48 10:52 11:04 10:46
DNF Tom Catalano Essex County Velo DNF 9:21 8:48
DNF Don Seib BMB Racing DNF 8:23
DNF Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com DNF 9:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 42:16:00 8:49 8:15 8:21 8:28 8:24
2 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 43:07:00 8:45 8:28 8:23 8:36 8:55
3 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 44:26:00 9:04 8:50 8:50 8:52 8:50
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team 45:33:00 9:21 9:00 9:01 9:11 9:00
5 Cathy Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 46:29:00 9:38 9:12 9:24 9:24 8:52
6 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 47:51:00 9:43 9:26 9:31 9:37 9:35
7 Roxy Bombardier Jackalope Northeast Cycling 48:22:00 10:17 9:32 9:43 9:27 9:23
DNF Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports/ProThirteen DNF 10:01 9:30 9:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gunther Breismeister Jam-Northampton Cycling Club 18:13 9:16 8:57
2 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing 19:06 9:49 9:17
3 Vinh Tran Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:23 9:54 9:29
4 Huxley Harple Aqcx - Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:38 10:08 9:31
5 Alexander Savino Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 20:21 10:12 10:10
6 Miles Taylor Mtbnj 20:59 10:34 10:26
7 Baden Matic Total Training And Endurance 21:39 10:58 10:41
8 Liam Zarotny Joe'S Garage 22:21 11:50 10:31
9 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club 22:21 12:11 10:10
10 Anders Krause Northampton Cycling Club 22:32 11:36 10:56
11 Matte-hicks, Vincent Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 23:23 11:56 11:27
12 Mykola Voyevidka Pioneer Valley Trail Blasterz 24:08:00 12:19 11:49
13 Teagan Willsey Gmbc 27:02:00 13:11 13:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lillian Hanna Cbrc Junior Devo 19:27 10:03 9:24
2 Naomi Ericson Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 20:01 10:03 9:57
3 Carla Huber Ccap Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 21:41 10:57 10:44
4 Hannah Dinolfo Cbrc Junior Cx Development 21:53 11:11 10:42
5 Bess Elkins 21:57 11:11 10:46
6 Ava Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deve 21:57 11:14 10:43
7 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deve 24:18:00 12:44 11:35
8 Hazel Scully-henry 24:28:00 12:04 12:25
9 Madison Johnson Ncc 26:49:00 13:06 13:43
10 Sylvia Ritacco Twotaccos Racing 27:13:00 13:37 13:36
11 Lilah Engebretson 27:22:00 13:53 13:29
12 Kendal Craven Njcx Project 17:11 17:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 42:28:00 6:46 6:59 6:54 7:01 7:17 7:32
2 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 42:50:00 7:02 7:07 7:12 7:11 7:10 7:09
3 Logan Kasper 42:54:00 7:15 7:08 7:07 7:10 7:08 7:07
4 Izach Quilliams Independent 43:19:00 7:18 7:11 7:06 7:09 7:07 7:28
5 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 43:27:00 7:14 7:16 7:13 7:25 7:10 7:10
6 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 43:30:00 7:10 7:10 7:13 7:26 7:18 7:14
7 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 43:31:00 7:26 7:13 7:08 7:20 7:09 7:14
8 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 43:32:00 7:06 7:18 7:11 7:24 7:19 7:15
9 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 43:48:00 7:14 7:18 7:14 7:22 7:19 7:21
10 Nicolas Arango MIT 43:50:00 7:34 7:16 7:18 7:20 7:15 7:08
11 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 43:56:00 7:20 7:24 7:21 7:21 7:17 7:14
12 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 44:09:00 7:06 7:30 7:22 7:21 7:24 7:27
13 Paul Noone Deer Farm CX 44:14:00 7:09 7:16 7:24 7:25 7:37 7:23
14 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 44:19:00 7:28 7:19 7:19 7:20 7:21 7:33
15 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 44:25:00 7:26 7:22 7:20 7:24 7:27 7:26
16 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 44:26:00 7:13 7:26 7:26 7:28 7:29 7:25
17 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 44:29:00 7:12 7:23 7:35 7:33 7:25 7:21
18 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 44:30:00 7:23 7:23 7:28 7:30 7:24 7:23
19 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 44:42:00 7:05 7:15 7:28 7:44 7:46 7:24
20 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 44:44:00 7:55 7:25 7:21 7:22 7:20 7:21
21 Sam Mason 44:44:00 7:42 7:32 7:21 7:27 7:25 7:17
22 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 44:49:00 7:06 7:33 7:32 7:34 7:33 7:31
23 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:50:00 7:17 7:40 7:30 7:32 7:27 7:24
24 Jack Carey 45:00:00 7:53 7:31 7:25 7:26 7:29 7:16
25 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 45:00:00 7:42 7:32 7:31 7:25 7:30 7:20
26 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 45:23:00 7:34 7:28 7:32 7:38 7:39 7:33
27 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 45:28:00 7:40 7:35 7:28 7:35 7:38 7:33
28 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 45:32:00 7:22 7:40 7:32 7:41 7:53 7:25
29 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 45:35:00 7:55 7:33 7:34 7:34 7:36 7:23
30 David Northcott Caldwell Sport/West Hill Shop 45:36:00 7:51 7:33 7:28 7:42 7:37 7:24
31 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 45:45:00 7:32 7:50 7:41 7:38 7:35 7:30
32 Lee Wassilie 45:56:00 8:09 7:40 7:34 7:32 7:31 7:31
33 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 46:03:00 7:45 7:38 7:33 7:39 7:53 7:36
34 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 46:05:00 8:05 7:39 7:35 7:44 7:35 7:28
35 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR p/b Rapha New York 46:06:00 7:59 7:46 7:40 7:39 7:34 7:28
36 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo 46:06:00 7:31 7:42 7:40 7:46 7:45 7:42
37 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 46:08:00 8:11 7:37 7:45 7:29 7:40 7:26
38 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 46:10:00 7:53 7:41 7:38 7:41 7:42 7:36
39 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth Cycling Team 46:12:00 8:01 7:46 7:46 7:39 7:34 7:26
40 Wells Willett Dartmouth Cycling Team 46:16:00 7:31 7:25 7:20 7:51 8:36 7:33
41 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 46:57:00 8:11 7:33 7:38 7:48 7:41 8:06
42 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1L 8:17 7:40 7:42 7:42 7:37
43 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies 1L 7:51 7:53 7:48 7:44 7:43
44 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1L 8:15 7:35 7:43 7:42 7:44
45 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1L 7:56 7:51 7:43 7:45 7:45
46 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1L 8:18 7:41 7:40 7:41 7:41
47 Alexander Warner Alpine Carbon Racing 1L 7:59 7:49 7:45 7:48 7:45
48 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 1L 8:27 7:46 7:42 7:40 7:30
49 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 1L 8:02 7:48 7:46 7:52 7:49
50 Asa Reed 1L 8:14 7:42 7:47 7:51 7:51
51 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1L 8:23 7:44 7:44 7:43 7:52
52 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 1L 8:12 7:44 7:48 7:51 7:52
53 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1L 8:08 7:38 7:46 8:18 7:38
54 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike 1L 8:26 7:43 7:42 7:44 7:55
55 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 1L 8:27 7:44 7:41 7:44 7:55
56 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 1L 8:27 7:53 7:47 7:38 7:50
57 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 1L 8:22 7:41 7:47 7:49 7:58
58 Robert Mullen ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 1L 8:16 7:52 7:56 7:54 7:49
59 Ian Macdonald 1L 8:21 7:49 7:45 7:52 8:01
60 Brian Kelley 1L 8:03 7:51 7:54 7:59 8:19
61 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 1L 7:25 9:50 7:53 7:45 7:44
62 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 1L 6:46 6:58 12:06 7:26 7:22
63 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth Cycling Team 1L 8:19 7:45 8:19 8:19 8:04
64 David Currie JRA 1L 8:27 8:05 8:09 8:06 8:10
65 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 1L 8:32 8:00 8:10 8:12 8:34
66 Grant Halsey 1L 8:33 8:29 8:38 8:51 8:51
67 Owen Kuhl landshark 1L 7:51 9:47 11:02 8:02 7:44
DNF Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast DNF 7:01 7:18 7:14
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF 7:22 7:42
DNF David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles DNF 8:26 7:45 8:07
DNF Brian Dussault Beta Usa DNF 7:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:34:00 8:08 7:50 7:54 7:54 7:49
2 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 40:50:00 8:21 7:56 8:14 8:05 8:15
3 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 41:23:00 8:20 8:21 8:09 8:16 8:17
4 Skyla Mace AP Junior Devo 41:31:00 8:36 8:16 8:10 8:18 8:10
5 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 42:11:00 8:53 8:29 8:11 8:18 8:20
6 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 42:11:00 8:53 8:18 8:20 8:21 8:20
7 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing 42:25:00 8:51 8:23 8:23 8:25 8:24
8 Sophie Cosper 42:28:00 8:53 8:24 8:27 8:23 8:21
9 Marine De marcken 42:34:00 9:05 8:24 8:22 8:24 8:19
10 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 42:35:00 9:01 8:30 8:24 8:28 8:11
11 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 42:46:00 9:01 8:27 8:23 8:33 8:22
12 Emily Singleton ROR 43:31:00 9:21 8:36 8:35 8:27 8:32
13 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 44:38:00 9:22 8:53 8:48 8:50 8:45
14 Catey McCann 45:08:00 9:12 8:57 8:59 9:03 8:56
15 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 45:14:00 9:01 9:06 9:17 9:12 8:38
16 Tania Gregory Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 48:45:00 10:01 9:42 9:40 9:36 9:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:18:00 7:39 7:33 7:25 7:42
2 Roland Meunier iii New England Development s/p Cadence 30:18:00 7:42 7:30 7:24 7:42
3 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 30:34:00 7:39 7:32 7:25 7:58
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 30:49:00 8:06 7:25 7:29 7:49
5 Jack Quinlan Berkshire Velo 31:06:00 7:45 7:42 7:38 8:02
6 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 31:10:00 7:46 7:39 7:42 8:04
7 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 31:22:00 7:51 7:43 7:46 8:02
8 Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo 31:23:00 7:48 7:42 7:51 8:03
9 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers 31:27:00 8:06 7:47 7:44 7:51
10 Tanner Kalisher NJCX Project 31:36:00 8:31 7:33 7:23 8:09
11 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 31:46:00 7:51 7:49 7:52 8:15
12 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 31:51:00 8:05 7:47 7:48 8:11
13 Parker Brown Bicycle World 31:53:00 8:16 7:48 7:49 8:00
14 Jeremy Borden ROR 32:09:00 8:15 7:50 7:50 8:15
15 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 32:16:00 8:07 7:58 8:00 8:12
16 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 32:22:00 8:29 7:50 7:51 8:12
17 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 32:26:00 8:31 7:53 7:57 8:04
18 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 32:29:00 8:09 7:57 8:03 8:20
19 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 32:32:00 8:24 7:53 8:00 8:14
20 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 32:34:00 8:26 7:56 7:57 8:15
21 Jay Brown Joes Garage 32:37:00 8:15 7:59 8:08 8:15
22 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 32:40:00 7:40 8:50 7:59 8:11
23 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 32:47:00 8:02 8:01 8:04 8:40
24 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 32:50:00 8:37 8:06 7:54 8:14
25 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 32:55:00 8:31 8:01 8:01 8:22
26 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 33:00:00 8:37 8:03 8:04 8:17
27 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 33:02:00 8:56 7:58 7:59 8:10
28 Eric Hallman 33:03:00 8:37 8:06 8:05 8:16
29 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 33:10:00 8:19 9:01 7:53 7:58
30 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 33:22:00 8:24 8:22 8:12 8:24
31 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 33:22:00 8:19 8:24 8:13 8:27
32 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 33:40:00 8:49 8:20 8:09 8:23
33 Shawn Lowney SVC/Bikeworks 33:43:00 8:59 8:07 8:05 8:33
34 Brian Dell 33:43:00 8:49 8:15 8:12 8:28
35 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 33:59:00 8:26 8:30 8:17 8:46
36 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 34:12:00 8:42 8:09 8:44 8:38
37 Colin Rich Riverside Racing 34:14:00 8:36 8:25 8:36 8:37
38 Arihant Kalidindi 34:16:00 8:49 8:23 8:19 8:45
39 Andrew Gagne BC High 34:21:00 8:15 8:05 8:16 9:45
40 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 34:22:00 9:08 8:07 8:23 8:44
41 Dominic Michaelides CRCA krus 34:23:00 8:59 8:14 8:18 8:52
42 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 34:24:00 8:58 8:30 8:22 8:35
43 David Spreen 545 Velo 34:24:00 9:13 8:26 8:12 8:32
44 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 34:29:00 8:58 8:22 8:19 8:50
45 Bradley Gordon 34:54:00 9:15 8:13 8:05 9:21
46 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 35:07:00 8:58 8:41 8:44 8:44
47 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 35:09:00 8:48 8:35 9:00 8:47
48 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 35:12:00 8:53 8:26 8:32 9:22
49 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 35:34:00 9:20 8:37 8:38 8:59
50 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 35:42:00 9:10 8:54 8:43 8:55
51 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 35:44:00 8:56 8:39 8:59 9:11
52 Dennis Kinsella 35:44:00 9:35 8:35 8:35 8:59
53 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 35:46:00 9:23 8:31 8:42 9:11
54 Chris Ick CRCA/KruisCX 35:47:00 9:16 8:46 8:47 8:59
55 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 35:49:00 9:24 8:43 8:50 8:51
56 Kyle Ament Bicycle World 35:54:00 9:29 8:39 8:40 9:05
57 Chris Stadler 35:54:00 10:07 8:18 8:39 8:49
58 Christopher Schwartz 35:55:00 9:54 8:30 8:36 8:56
59 Justin Walker 36:03:00 9:31 8:40 8:41 9:11
60 Joshua Foust Capital Bicycle Racing Club 36:17:00 9:37 8:52 8:52 8:56
61 Ron Goodwin Colavita-Cowbell Racing 36:19:00 9:08 8:39 9:05 9:29
62 Matthew Dusseault Joes Garage 36:35:00 8:32 8:42 9:15 10:06
63 John Kanter BC High 36:46:00 9:33 8:38 8:48 9:47
64 Eugene Klitenik 36:47:00 10:18 8:31 9:05 8:53
65 Jason Hanna CBRC 36:58:00 9:40 8:52 9:02 9:24
66 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:04:00 9:51 9:01 8:57 9:14
67 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 37:04:00 9:45 8:51 9:15 9:12
68 Bill Killough-hill 37:06:00 9:43 8:38 8:55 9:51
69 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge Racing 37:19:00 10:09 8:58 9:03 9:10
70 Patrick Martin Bicycle World 37:25:00 9:21 8:58 9:19 9:48
71 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 37:26:00 9:50 8:58 9:12 9:26
72 Jeffrey Starke ii Be Cyclocross 37:33:00 9:39 9:09 9:16 9:30
73 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 37:34:00 10:04 8:52 9:07 9:31
74 Theo Packard UVM Cycling 38:14:00 9:55 9:15 9:16 9:48
75 Todd Cochi 38:20:00 10:13 9:04 9:15 9:49
76 Conor Harris 38:29:00 10:25 9:21 9:07 9:35
77 Michael Cochi 39:11:00 10:22 9:17 9:28 10:04
78 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 39:56:00 9:47 9:24 10:05 10:40
79 Mike Dacey 43:21:00 9:25 8:24 8:33 16:59
80 Dillon Simmons BC High 1L 10:19 9:34 9:49
81 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 1L 10:30 9:27 9:48
82 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling 1L 11:10 9:12 9:32
83 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 1L 11:19 9:17 9:36
84 Michael Duffy BC High 1L 10:14 9:50 10:09
85 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L 10:46 9:40 10:11
86 Jeffrey Sowa 1L 10:38 10:04 10:20
87 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI 1L 10:55 9:41 10:31
88 Nathaniel Eldridge 1L 10:35 10:28 10:13
89 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 1L 10:43 10:10 10:27
90 Joey Polis BC High 1L 11:02 10:31 10:49
91 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club 1L 11:03 10:05 11:15
92 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racin 1L 10:59 10:38 10:54
93 Rob Kowalczyk 1L 11:19 10:14 11:01
94 Jack Ferullo BC High 1L 10:54 10:32 12:55
95 Tom Gagne 1L 11:40 11:10 12:39
96 Hank Aumiller BC High 1L 11:26 13:17 12:31
97 Jason Johnson Northampton Bicycle Racing 1L 11:29 12:56 13:51
98 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 1L 13:09 15:16 13:46
99 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT 2L 28:04:00 9:44
DNF David Parrish-hill DNF 9:52 8:52
DNF Jeppe Nielsen BC High DNF 9:25 8:43 8:35
DNF Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM DNF 8:00
DNF Ian Adelman ROR DNF 9:42
DNF Ben Aldrich DNF 9:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Maya Tasse Njcx Project 26:17:00 8:50 8:51 8:37
2 Serefina Krajewska Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cy 26:31:00 9:05 8:50 8:36
3 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing 26:32:00 9:13 8:47 8:32
4 Hannah Camhi Crca / Sugoi / Nyc Velo 26:53:00 9:18 8:56 8:40
5 Talia Loiter Jam / Ncc , Uvm 27:04:00 9:16 8:57 8:52
6 Celia Cote Uvm Cycling 27:15:00 9:25 8:48 9:02
7 Chelsea Shugert Kruiscx 28:02:00 9:22 9:20 9:20
8 Tanya Boulanova Jam / Ncc 28:14:00 9:40 9:17 9:19
9 Nicole Sin quee Be Cyclocross 28:22:00 10:11 9:13 8:59
10 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B Jra Cycles 28:26:00 10:19 9:05 9:03
11 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women On Whee 28:39:00 10:09 9:18 9:13
12 Tova Brickley Uvm Cycling 28:40:00 9:48 9:25 9:29
13 Lisa Lochner Errace 29:23:00 10:23 9:43 9:18
14 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 29:24:00 10:10 9:39 9:34
15 Claudia Cortinez Ror 29:48:00 10:07 9:58 9:44
16 Sarah Sanborn Crca / Sugoi / Nyc Velo 30:24:00 10:53 9:54 9:38
17 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 30:26:00 10:54 9:51 9:42
18 Anna O'leary Proctor Elementary School 30:29:00 10:27 10:08 9:54
19 Allyson Harple Aqcx - Aquidneck Cyclocross 31:29:00 10:48 10:21 10:20
20 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute Of Technolo 31:35:00 11:17 10:00 10:18
21 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:35:00 10:28 10:34 10:33
22 Erica Marano Pedalpowertraining.Com 31:36:00 11:17 10:08 10:11
23 Ava Carroll Uvm Cycling 31:36:00 11:18 10:10 10:09
24 Briana Denney Gambit Racing P/B Sleepy Hollow Bik 31:38:00 10:57 10:10 10:32
25 Riley Miller Killington Mountain School 31:40:00 11:01 10:26 10:13
26 Megan Desanty Wpi Cycling 31:41:00 10:46 10:20 10:35
27 Melinda Wetzel Uvm Cycling 31:57:00 11:07 10:23 10:27
28 Katie Takach 31:57:00 11:17 10:20 10:21
29 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 31:58:00 10:55 10:33 10:30
30 Chelsey Patch Uvm Cycling 32:44:00 11:33 10:36 10:35
31 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 32:46:00 11:33 10:25 10:47
32 Kim Dubord Team Errace 33:04:00 11:34 10:41 10:49
33 Rachel Sacks Team Vpa 33:50:00 12:31 11:08 10:12
34 Kate Powers 34:03:00 11:45 11:15 11:03
35 Indigo Miller 34:06:00 11:47 11:45 10:34
36 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing 34:36:00 12:01 11:17 11:19
37 Cheryl Del colle Svc/ Bikeworks 36:04:00 12:16 11:45 12:03
38 Alexandra Gibbs Army West Point Cycling 36:21:00 12:34 12:05 11:42
39 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 25:53:00 13:18 12:35
40 Hameda Mckenzie Be Cyclocross 27:54:00 14:12 13:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 58:56 06:52 06:24 06:28 06:30 06:31 06:26 06:30 06:35 06:40
2 Gunnar Holmgren Pivot Cycles - OTE 59:14 06:56 06:30 06:26 06:32 06:29 06:32 06:35 06:36 06:39
3 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 59:44 06:53 06:32 06:25 06:33 06:29 06:39 06:35 06:44 06:55
4 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build 1:00:13 06:52 06:33 06:26 06:32 06:38 06:48 06:40 06:46 06:59
5 Scott Mcgill, jr. 1:00:32 06:48 06:29 06:28 06:30 06:39 06:58 06:51 06:51 06:59
6 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton 1:00:46 06:56 06:36 06:41 06:49 06:43 06:45 06:51 06:48 06:39
7 Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club 1:00:46 06:55 06:37 06:41 06:46 06:47 06:46 06:48 06:49 06:39
8 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 1:00:46 07:02 06:42 06:38 06:43 06:41 06:44 06:49 06:49 06:38
9 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 1:01:25 06:57 06:35 06:41 06:46 06:46 06:47 07:05 06:57 06:51
10 Marcis Shelton Bear CX 1:01:25 06:59 06:46 06:38 06:46 06:54 06:44 06:49 06:57 06:52
11 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot 1:01:31 07:09 06:44 06:45 06:42 06:43 06:45 06:49 06:57 06:57
12 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 1:01:55 06:55 06:39 06:48 07:00 06:50 07:03 06:49 07:01 06:51
13 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team 1:01:55 06:52 06:45 06:53 06:53 06:54 06:58 06:49 07:01 06:51
14 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: j moneyz factory devo team 1:03:36 07:03 06:43 06:51 06:45 07:29 07:22 07:06 07:01 07:16
15 Kevin Mullaly JAM/NCC 1:03:40 07:07 06:57 06:57 07:04 07:04 07:02 07:07 07:08 07:13
16 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 1:03:46 07:51 07:06 06:59 07:00 06:58 06:57 06:59 06:56 07:01
17 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 1:03:47 07:39 07:02 07:02 06:57 07:00 07:00 07:03 07:03 07:01
18 Max Judelson Rock Lobster International 1:03:47 07:09 06:55 06:57 07:05 07:04 07:02 07:21 07:12 07:01
19 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 1:04:11 07:23 07:03 07:00 07:09 07:05 07:03 07:07 07:04 07:17
20 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 1:04:20 07:32 07:03 06:59 07:06 07:09 07:04 07:07 07:11 07:10
21 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1:04:40 07:20 07:07 07:01 07:05 07:05 07:12 07:01 07:04 07:46
22 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 1:04:53 07:24 07:04 07:06 07:06 07:12 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:22
23 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 1:04:59 07:32 07:07 07:10 07:08 07:08 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15
24 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 1:05:02 07:27 07:07 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:16 07:18 07:13 07:14
25 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles 1:05:19 07:31 07:05 07:06 07:14 07:06 07:15 07:19 07:19 07:24
26 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bik 1:05:32 07:22 07:13 07:07 07:14 07:06 07:15 07:19 07:19 07:38
27 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:05:38 07:36 07:05 07:02 07:10 07:07 07:04 07:32 07:35 07:27
28 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:05:49 07:08 06:59 07:03 07:06 07:17 07:16 07:25 07:35 08:00
29 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 2L 07:27 07:09 07:06 07:15 07:10 07:19 07:24
30 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 2L 07:16 06:57 06:58 07:06 07:18 07:39 07:53
31 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2L 07:34 07:09 07:11 07:24 07:23 07:18 07:21
32 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 2L 07:31 07:04 07:16 07:06 07:12 07:31 07:40
33 Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health 3L 07:43 07:16 07:14 07:21 07:20 07:18
34 Ian Megale Coldwater Conversions LLC 3L 07:34 07:34 07:19 07:17 07:18 07:16
35 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 3L 07:32 07:11 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:25
36 Jo Evers Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective 3L 07:43 07:16 07:21 07:22 07:20 07:18
37 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 4L 07:45 07:14 07:21 07:24 07:27 07:32
38 Matthew Graham-o'regan Cole and Matt's Big Adventure p/b n 4L 07:38 07:20 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:38
39 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 4L 08:04 07:33 07:32 07:33 07:37
40 Kyle Small Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 4L 08:00 07:27 07:33 07:41 07:44
41 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 5L 08:00 08:01 07:59 07:57
42 Grant Smith 5L 08:00 07:52 07:56 08:08
43 Erik Carlson University of Rhode Island 6L 08:26 08:29 08:03
44 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO 6L 08:24 08:20 08:15
DNF Andy Scott Riverside Racing DNF 07:36
DNF John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat DNF 07:43 07:04 07:05 07:05 07:29
DNF Kristof Hopkins Stedman’s/Specialized Racing DNF 07:23 07:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 52:52:00 7:58 7:26 7:33 7:36 7:19 7:25 7:36
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 53:04:00 7:53 7:31 7:33 7:36 7:29 7:36 7:28
3 Austin Killips nice bikes 53:04:00 7:57 7:28 7:31 7:35 7:37 7:31 7:25
4 Caitlin Bernstein nice bikes 53:05:00 7:52 7:31 7:33 7:36 7:29 7:35 7:28
5 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing 53:14:00 7:58 7:28 7:33 7:35 7:36 7:31 7:34
6 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 53:52:00 7:53 7:34 7:37 7:38 7:42 7:43 7:47
7 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing 54:02:00 8:04 7:35 7:39 7:47 7:37 7:40 7:41
8 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 54:38:00 8:03 7:40 7:40 7:43 7:45 7:55 7:53
9 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 54:53:00 8:04 7:39 7:40 7:43 7:46 7:57 8:05
10 Georgia Gould Georgia Gould Coaching 55:18:00 8:30 7:51 7:46 7:41 7:51 7:50 7:49
11 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing 55:48:00 8:12 7:44 7:52 7:59 8:07 7:57 7:57
12 Rachel Geiter Team S&M CX 56:00:00 8:24 7:56 7:57 7:52 7:56 8:05 7:51
13 Samantha Fox nice bikes 56:02:00 8:12 7:58 7:58 8:02 8:01 7:58 7:53
14 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 56:10:00 8:29 7:51 7:52 7:55 8:05 7:58 7:59
15 Veerle Goossens VG Racing 56:15:00 8:11 7:58 7:58 8:02 7:59 8:13 7:55
16 Taylor Kuyk-white nice bikes 56:19:00 8:12 7:58 7:56 8:03 7:59 8:13 7:58
17 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX 56:20:00 8:11 8:10 8:02 8:10 8:04 7:53 7:51
18 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 56:31:00 8:28 8:10 8:03 8:04 7:53 7:53 8:02
19 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 56:48:00 8:23 7:52 7:58 8:14 8:05 8:04 8:13
20 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 56:53:00 8:39 8:03 8:05 8:04 8:02 8:04 7:55
21 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 56:55:00 8:31 7:59 8:03 8:09 8:07 8:08 7:57
22 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 56:56:00 8:20 8:19 7:56 8:08 8:01 8:06 8:07
23 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 57:22:00 8:38 8:00 8:16 8:09 8:09 8:01 8:08
24 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 57:40:00 8:29 8:00 8:08 8:08 8:15 8:16 8:26
25 Allison Halpin Team S&M CX 58:02:00 8:37 8:09 8:17 8:13 8:14 8:16 8:16
26 Rachel Rubino nice bikes 58:12:00 8:27 8:20 8:20 8:16 8:19 8:19 8:11
27 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling 58:14:00 8:58 8:17 8:20 8:13 8:11 8:11 8:05
28 Christina Hosenfeld sad oatmeal 58:28:00 8:47 8:19 8:12 8:21 8:14 8:15 8:20
29 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 58:30:00 8:52 8:14 8:11 8:17 8:18 8:16 8:22
30 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 58:43:00 8:58 8:21 8:20 8:11 8:22 8:16 8:16
31 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX 58:44:00 8:46 8:10 8:12 8:17 8:26 8:23 8:30
32 Rachel Cohen Bootlegger Bikes // Velocio 59:06:00 9:02 8:22 8:16 8:12 8:23 8:22 8:30
33 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes 1:00:16 8:46 8:21 8:33 8:44 8:37 8:32 8:44
34 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 1:00:30 8:58 8:26 8:31 8:36 8:38 8:34 8:48
35 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 2L 9:01 8:28 8:31 8:39 8:51
36 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 2L 9:05 8:35 8:39 8:46 8:59
37 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 2L 8:54 8:19 9:24 9:00 9:01
38 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 4L 9:15 9:14 9:28
DNF Tori Glascock Rutgers University DNF
DNF Holly Neckermann Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective DNF
DNF Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio DNF 8:52
DNF Caroline Mani Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth DNF 7:55 7:29
DNF Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build DNF 8:08 8:01 7:49 8:27
DNF Holly Henry InstaFund Racing DNF 8:40 7:52 7:51 7:54 7:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4