Log In
Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek • Sep 11 2010
Race uploaded by Michael Babcock csv | json
4
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Burke
2 Josh Johnson
3 Ben Whitehead
4 Brian Hancock
5 Ron Stack
6 Bill Gallagher
7 Patrick Russell WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
8 Nate Versluis
9 Eric Forester
10 Dan Korieneck
11 Jeff Jacobi
12 Terry Sensiba
13 Earl Hillaker
14 Chris Pawielski
15 Mr. Baggins
16 Pete Greaves
17 Matt Hoffman
18 Aaron Dowling
19 Jurrien Davison
20 Nicole Borem
21 Sean Smith
22 Bruce Pisarek
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy
2 Tony Hersberger
3 Michael Seaman Specialized
4 Terry Bandstra
5 Ron Stack
6 Craig Gietzen
7 Mike Vanhouten
8 Dave Staublin
9 Mike Birmann
10 Brad Bacon
11 Tim Krone
12 Wayne Cook
13 Bart Vanderhammer
14 Jerry Behl
15 Mike Deschuryver
16 Karl Siebert
17 Rick Watson
18 Ralf Sharnowski
19 Lee Boughner
20 Brad Bennett
21 Mike Neely
22 Mark Johnson
23 John Kowalczyk
24 Roger Pozeznick
25 Heather Kubiak
26 Frank Krol
27 Dennis Murphy
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rusty Klein
2 Jon Ballema
3 Todd Williams
4 Matt Remmelts
5 Rich James-jura
6 Josh Mcvety
7 Tony Brownell
8 Doez
9 John Muller
10 Scott Chapin
11 Jeff Festian
12 Josh Hogeterp
13 Chris Davison
14 Carl Crocker
15 Scott Thenikl
16 Danielle Musto
17 Jason Hulls
18 Jeremy Karel
19 Monica Tory
20 Kathy Everts
21 Ryan Mcguire
22 Dan Dillbeck
23 Kim Thomas
24 Glenn Valdez
25 Mike Vandenberg
26 Todd Jarnes
27 Dan Cole
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff kuyper Brian krause
2 Adam Mcintyre
3 Chris Chopp
4 Brad Spooner
5 Ben Doctor
6 Mark Lehmann
7 Daniel Tell
8 Michael Babcock RACING GREYHOUNDS
9 Ken Schneider
10 Alan Kort
11 Bill Thompson
12 Laura Korieneck
13 Robert Kort
14 Marshall Battani
15 Kathy Tahy
16 Dennis Bean-larsen
17 Billy Krol
18 Jeremy Flynn
19 Eric York
20 Bill Stratbucker
21 Jane Van hof
22 Tristin Greuthwall
23 Andrea Davis
24 Jack Mcintire
25 Nicko Sharnowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Greuthwall