Log In
Double Check • Sep 6 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Devine First Rate 0:21:09.
2 Kody Raymond old town 0:21:22.
3 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:21:23.
4 Trey Thornton First Rate 0:22:37.
5 Owen Donnelly 0:22:45.
6 Michael Schnabel BD Roofing 0:23:16.
7 Mike Jors First Rate 0:24:06.
8 Andrew Wittwer old town 0:24:18.
9 Luke Grant First Rate 0:24:27.
10 Colton Schnabel BD Roofing 0:24:36.
11 Anders Pedersen First Rate 0:21:15.
12 Liam Berntson old town 0:23:19.
13 Aaron Watt First Rate 0:23:22.
14 Brandon Schumach First Rate 0:00:00.
15 Jarrett Aregger First Rate 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston old town
2 Mitchell Thornto First Rate
3 Henry Geary First Rate
4 Steven Raymone old town
5 George Jackson iii old town
6 Gideon Bender Collision 1
7 Justin King First Rate
8 Kyle Dickinson
9 Grant Christian
10 John Christian
11 Titus Bender Collision 1
12 Holden Berg Collision 1
13 Clayton Weichbro corpore
14 Ethan Papenhause Collision 1
15 William Judy Phils Southside
16 Dan Mcgee byrne
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Rutledge redline 0:22:30.
2 Rachael Lamarche Time N/A
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Mcgrath
2 Alexa Jorgensen
3 Emma Doherty
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA 0:33:04.
2 Jill Ramsey Byrne 0:33:27.
3 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster 0:35:08.
4 Monica Dewald Cucina 0:36:23.
5 Linda Maza-sparks Double Check 0:38:10.
6 Nancy Serejch SCCA 0:39:28.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Phillips Ragnarok 0:45:26.
2 Keith Rollins bd roofing 0:45:57.
3 Michael Dicenso mafia racing 0:46:41.
4 David Salo second ascent 0:46:49.
5 Chad Berg Collision 1 0:47:05.
6 Damon Pettinger hagens 0:47:09.
7 Randy Bott cucina 0:48:05.
8 Alec Duxbury Keller rohrback 0:48:16.
9 James Johnson second ascent 0:48:41.
10 Michael Murdin garage racing 0:41:51.
11 Mike Gile byrne 0:42:13.
12 Ross Gilbert old town 0:42:46.
13 Craig Dillon team stanley 0:43:37.
14 J. Juelis Mayhem racing 0:44:45.
15 Rory Shackles turin 0:46:04.
16 Michael Pruitt Keller rohrback 0:46:26.
17 Cole Meckie stanley Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 0:48:02.
2 Rob Piper amgen 0:41:46.
3 Rick Heckenlaibl cucina fresca 0:41:48.
4 Rick Raymond old town 0:42:03.
5 Tod Gallaher black and blue 0:42:40.
6 Pat Weiler cycle therapy 0:42:43.
7 Jerry Cutright first rate 0:47:31.
8 Will Fernyhough Byrne 0:41:28.
9 Roy Colven bikesale.com Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia 0:34:00.
2 David Schmidt First Rate 0:34:25.
3 Parker Lund Mafia 0:34:49.
4 Kevin Miller EEK Racing 0:35:22.
5 LeRoi Smith Ragnrok 0:35:25.
6 Todd Sahl Team Stanley 0:35:28.
7 Scott Keiper Ragnrok 0:35:32.
8 Mark Landsaat Cycling NW 0:35:41.
9 Zach Daab HUP United 0:35:48.
10 Mark Papenhausen Collision 1 0:36:02.
11 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:36:16.
12 Tom Hayes Mafia 0:36:21.
13 Terry Buchanan HUP United 0:36:32.
14 Travis Nease Cucina 0:36:40.
15 Brett Clothier-s Cucina 0:36:55.
16 Chad Richmond Hagens 0:36:56.
17 Dan Becraft Moots 0:37:00.
18 Bill Brazier Amgen 0:37:03.
19 Tim Spence Mafia 0:37:07.
20 Erik Luk 0:37:17.
21 Jeff Evans Double Check 0:37:17.
22 Erik Kolve 0:37:18.
23 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster 0:37:25.
24 "jason Bavuso" Mayhem 0:37:26.
25 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:37:40.
26 Paul Thompson 0:37:42.
27 Cameron Mallory ubrdo 0:37:49.
28 Sean Heflen Ragnrok 0:38:04.
29 Cosmic Miller 0:38:24.
30 Man Unknown 2 0:39:27.
31 Ed Amdahl SCCA 0:40:01.
32 Jason Brayley Inferno 0:40:36.
33 Chris Brown Byrne Time N/A
34 Mike Porter Time N/A
35 Andrew Lamb Pazzo Velo Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vern Cole SCCA 0:35:15.
2 Mark Mirante SCCA 0:35:55.
3 David Miller Mafia 0:35:56.
4 John Herzog Alki Rubicon 0:36:25.
5 Joe Kilbourne 0:37:05.
6 David Baker Phil's Southside 0:37:13.
7 Hal Kussick Byrne 0:37:21.
8 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:37:37.
9 George Jackson iii Old Town 0:37:47.
10 David Bennett Collision 1 0:37:49.
11 Steve Tauscheck Double Check 0:38:03.
12 Joe Martin Ragnarok 0:38:36.
13 David Mcintosh 0:38:55.
14 Paul Werner Old Town 0:34:21.
15 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:34:28.
16 Mike Doherty Cucina Time N/A
17 Larry Boyer Team Stanley 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper 0:37:36.
2 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check 0:38:08.
3 Ken Embrey Old School 0:39:02.
4 Don Perry Apex 0:33:17.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Brown Byrne 0:28:51.
2 Christopher Cumming Motofish 0:29:43.
3 Clive Pursehouse Motofish 0:30:24.
4 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:30:35.
5 Mike Thornton 0:30:35.
6 Chad Olson Cucina 0:30:36.
7 Brian Johnsen Double Check 0:30:43.
8 Larry Jorgensen Byrne 0:30:44.
9 Matthew Stanigar Cucina 0:30:44.
10 Allan Macinnis Cycle U 0:30:44.
11 Greg Sweney Motofish 0:30:55.
12 Bob Sherrick Providence 0:31:05.
13 Alex Gentile Byrne 0:31:20.
14 Jason Sobottka Old Town 0:31:27.
15 Brian Carlson Motofish 0:31:35.
16 Mike Braaten Old Town 0:31:44.
17 Mike Reed Old Town 0:31:48.
18 Brian Marr Hagens 0:31:51.
19 Akwetee Watkins Cucina 0:31:55.
20 Tom Wojtkowiak 0:32:02.
21 Michael Mabale 0:32:11.
22 Paul Faester 0:32:13.
23 Tory Grant Old Town 0:32:48.
24 Brian Crosby Collision 1 0:32:51.
25 Marty Thomas Double Check 0:32:58.
26 Joshua Smith WAR 0:32:59.
27 Charly George Collision 0:33:00.
28 Euan Robertson 0:33:08.
29 Troy Hopwood Byrne Invent 0:33:13.
30 Travis Fulton Motofish 0:33:14.
31 Andy Rosser Olympia Ortho 0:33:23.
32 Steve Evans Blue Rooster 0:33:57.
33 Rob Mcgarty 0:33:59.
34 Ryan Smith 0:34:05.
35 Shawn Harrington Cycle U 0:34:22.
36 Christopher Gay 0:34:53.
37 Mark Tice Cucina 0:35:27.
38 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:35:35.
39 Jeremy Harrison Hup United 0:36:05.
40 Scott Mcnees 0:36:40.
41 Eric Lange 0 0:36:49.
42 Lee Brunz 0:37:20.
43 Donny Buchanan Old Town 0:37:37.
44 Eric Layland Double Check 0:37:41.
45 Dan Labuda Garage 0:29:55.
46 Rich Mayer Cycle U 0:30:51.
47 Dan Mcgrady 0:31:50.
48 John Robinson Amgen 0:35:31.
49 Paul Judy Phil's Southside Time N/A
50 Jim Hirschfield Blue Rooster Time N/A
51 Terry Davis Byrne Time N/A
52 Shawn Harrington Cycle U 0:00:00.
53 Scott Mcguire 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Elston Cycling NW 0:29:54.
2 Brian Glass Cucina 0:30:04.
3 Sean Phillips SCCA 0:30:26.
4 Barry Johnson First Rate 0:30:44.
5 Mark Hubbard Cyclocross Rac 0:30:47.
6 Bob Agopsowicz Cycle U 0:30:55.
7 Bob Mcgee Byrne 0:30:57.
8 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster 0:30:59.
9 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:31:07.
10 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster 0:31:49.
11 Rhea Wallace CorporcSano 0:31:50.
12 Thomas Capell Phil's Southside 0:32:26.
13 Duane Draper Bikesale 0:32:30.
14 Francisco Pons Byrne 0:32:32.
15 Doug Metzger Fresbar 0:32:34.
16 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:32:56.
17 Joseph Christian . 0:32:57.
18 Jerry Brown 0:32:57.
19 Robert Bergeron Byrne 0:32:59.
20 Rob Meyer 0:33:10.
21 Jeff Skov Old Town 0:33:13.
22 Randy Bostrom Phil's 0:33:38.
23 Tim Purcell Byrne 0:34:00.
24 David Joiner 0:35:39.
25 Everett Lee burd ich 0:35:42.
26 Kirk Devine 0:29:16.
27 Thomas O'hara 0:30:29.
28 Rolland Waters 0:31:20.
29 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:31:53.
30 Stephen Bolt Time N/A
31 Joe Kilbourne Branford Bike 0:00:00.
32 Phil Meyer Phil's Southside 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:31:28.
2 George Spaggiari Blue Rooster 0:31:47.
3 Don Duval Double Check 0:32:31.
4 Steve Blann Phil's 0:33:05.
5 Greg Heitman Collision 1 0:33:11.
6 Hal Stanley Double Check 0:34:33.
7 Paul Gissing Crossniac 0:34:46.
8 Rex Creamer 0:34:46.
9 Thom Debuys 0:35:16.
10 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:35:37.
11 Richard Daifuku Branford Bike Time N/A
12 Scott Moore 0:26:58.
13 Greg Moring 0:30:17.
14 Buff Hopper Time N/A
15 Koll Hagen Kongsberger Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Iddings redline 0:42:40.
2 Davy Yeater river city cycles 0:43:22.
3 Zach Mcdonald Raphafocus 0:43:29.
4 Eric Atwood Brotour 0:44:50.
5 Cory Simpson woodinville biclycle 0:45:18.
6 Aaron Bradford aaronbradford.com 0:45:46.
7 Steven Hunter Embrocation 0:45:54.
8 John-christian F olympia ortho 0:46:04.
9 Kyle Mcgilvray old town 0:46:50.
10 Aaron Mickels Stanwood velo sport 0:46:54.
11 Ryan Weaver river city cycles 0:47:13.
12 Darren Marino 0:47:24.
13 Glenn Soja team stanley 0:48:08.
14 Patrick Wilder cyclepath 0:47:56.
15 Chris Hill cucina 0:45:59.
16 Toby Swanson Brotour Time N/A
17 Kari Studley Redline 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral 0:33:11.
2 Colin Krebsbach First Rate 0:33:28.
3 Ryan Hughs Team Stanley 0:33:32.
4 Matt Signoretty VO2 0:34:10.
5 Timothy Erickson reclycled cycles 0:34:17.
6 Nathan Solomon Alkai/Rubicon 0:35:00.
7 Cole Cutright First Rate 0:35:11.
8 Chad Richmond Hagens 0:35:14.
9 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 0:35:41.
10 Phil Spencer Lenovo 0:35:45.
11 Matt Bergeson Cucina 0:36:38.
12 Ernest Powers Hagens 0:36:43.
13 Kele Murdin Keiler Rohrbach 0:37:41.
14 Rj Remund 0:39:11.
15 Ryan Casebolt BD roofing 0:39:20.
16 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:39:53.
17 Ian Mullins Stanley 0:40:21.
18 John Kettman Lenovo Time N/A
19 J. D. fette Hagens Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Storrar Old Town 0:28:09.
2 Dave Chipchase Olympia Ortho 0:28:25.
3 Justin Romesburg Collision 1 0:28:38.
4 Adam Cramer Olympia Ortho 0:28:48.
5 Charles Burton REI 0:29:08.
6 Jason Cameron Recycled cycles 0:29:19.
7 Wes Wahlin scca/starbucks 0:29:19.
8 Mark Taylor scca/starbucks 0:29:21.
9 Jon Quon 0:29:33.
10 Tim Lewis Soltero 0:29:39.
11 Noah Trescott 0:29:45.
12 David Yamamoto Northwest Velo 0:29:46.
13 Chris Jackson Lenovo 0:30:09.
14 Matt Soja Team Stalnley 0:30:12.
15 Evan Geary First Rate 0:30:18.
16 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca 0:30:18.
17 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 0:30:19.
18 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster 0:30:20.
19 Robb Sutton 0:30:32.
20 Rob Remington Cthulhu 0:30:34.
21 Stephen Bognar Lenovo 0:30:38.
22 Patrick Leonard 0:30:40.
23 Brian Fiete 0:30:44.
24 Jeff Dunn scca/starbucks 0:30:45.
25 Zach Vincent Cyclocross racing.com 0:30:45.
26 Martin Simonich Byrney Invent 0:31:00.
27 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing 0:31:12.
28 Terry Davis Byrne Invent 0:31:16.
29 Josh Cohen 0:31:19.
30 Matthew Sipple Team Beer'd 0:31:35.
31 Mike Welch 0:31:39.
32 Bob Mcgee Byrne 0:31:39.
33 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster 0:31:49.
34 David Myers Blue Rooster 0:31:49.
35 Man Unknown 0:31:50.
36 Alex Watt First Rate 0:31:51.
37 Aaron Griffith First Rate 0:31:51.
38 Ben Larsen Apex Racing 0:31:53.
39 Rob Mcdaniel Second Ascent 0:31:55.
40 John Spiess 0:31:58.
41 Bob Bautista 0:32:21.
42 David Baldwin Second Ascent 0:32:22.
43 Harrison Devine First Rate 0:32:25.
44 Dany Joly Cucina Fresca 0:32:28.
45 Colin Mcgrahe 0:32:40.
46 Joshua Urness Cog Natives 0:32:44.
47 Jermaine Whitehe Counterbalance 0:32:47.
48 Joe Gray 0:32:48.
49 Danny Grady One Earth 0:33:16.
50 Andrew Zeigler Cucina Fresca 0:33:18.
51 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 0:34:16.
52 Chrs Neill fores 0:35:28.
53 Trevor Coffman 0:37:32.
54 Hugh Barrington Lenovo 0:37:37.
55 Aaron Last Blue Rooster 0:28:46.
56 Rob Jordan Watcon/dugan 0:28:57.
57 Michael Corea Corpore Sano 0:29:45.
58 Gabriel Gapol 0:29:52.
59 Micah Middleton Collision 1 Time N/A
60 Brandon Schumach First Rate Time N/A
61 Philip Spencer Lenovo 0:37:27.
62 Joseph Christian 0:00:00.
63 Nathan Engkjer Cog Natives 0:00:00.
64 Ross Miller Hodala 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath 0:32:47.
2 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:32:56.
3 Doug Graver Ragnarok 0:33:02.
4 Landon Erickson Team Stanley 0:33:40.
5 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster 0:33:53.
6 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 0:33:55.
7 Jim Wood Alki Rubicon 0:34:22.
8 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles 0:34:25.
9 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok 0:35:13.
10 Kurt Litsinger Apex 0:35:40.
11 Terry Keele Zanconato 0:35:41.
12 David Volkert Double Check 0:35:45.
13 Raymond Tse Cucina 0:35:49.
14 Vince Mysliwiec old town 0:35:49.
15 Jamie Stralka Ragnarok 0:35:54.
16 Hugh Klineedinst 0:36:27.
17 Kelsey Wood hodala 0:36:54.
18 Lawrence Jobe Suck It 0:36:58.
19 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:37:58.
20 Matt Cary 0:38:13.
21 Dustin Lennon Recycled Cycles 0:39:16.
22 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster 0:39:32.
23 Jacob Nauss 0:34:31.
24 Ben Spencer Blue Rooster Time N/A
25 Lindsey Lettvin Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Redline 0:36:36.
2 Jo Markham Olympia 0:37:31.
3 Lee Smith Group Health 0:38:44.
4 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town 0:33:34.
5 Kristi Berg Cycle U 0:33:58.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster 0:37:25.
2 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health 0:37:51.
3 Jodi Duquette Cucina 0:38:09.
4 Karyn Abraham Cycle U 0:38:53.
5 Marsa Daniel Group Health 0:39:03.
6 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster 0:39:33.
7 Joanne Andersonq Hodola 0:39:56.
8 Camille Terhune Olympia Ortho 0:32:30.
9 Ann Mitchell Olympia Ortho 0:33:40.
10 Devon Simpson Group Health 0:33:43.
11 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek 0:33:45.
12 Larisa Wade Rad 0:33:56.
13 Sarah Bender Collision 1 0:33:56.
14 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:34:01.
15 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek 0:34:10.
16 Molly Foster Carbon Neutral 0:34:13.
17 Deborah Driver Ragnarok 0:34:15.
18 Amanda Mcnabb Group Health 0:34:20.
19 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster 0:36:39.
20 Carlie Spence Mafia 0:37:45.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cathy Varland ijm.org 0:33:52.
2 Tamara Donnelly Group Health 0:33:54.
3 Kristen Crupi Ragnorok 0:34:18.
4 Stefanie Werts Olympia Ortho 0:34:24.
5 Erin Danielson Group Health 0:34:30.
6 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagen Berman 0:34:41.
7 Toni Christen SCCA/Starbucks 0:34:58.
8 Lucy Cutter Cucina Fresca 0:35:00.
9 Rachel Hong Group Health 0:35:12.
10 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Ortho 0:35:29.
11 Laura Newman Cucina Fresca 0:35:42.
12 Andrea Leuschke blue rooster 0:27:12.
13 Angela Cudone-sh SCCA/Starbucks 0:27:14.
14 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:24.
15 Jeanne Da gloria bikesale.com 0:27:36.
16 Pam Massey bikesale.com 0:27:41.
17 Laura Fife SCCA/Starbucks 0:27:43.
18 Lb Kregenow Group Health 0:27:52.
19 Lauren Cramer Olympia Ortho 0:27:57.
20 Liga Mezaraups ijm.org 0:27:57.
21 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks 0:27:58.
22 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon 0:28:00.
23 Leigh Sellari cycleU 0:28:02.
24 Sandrine Mcfadden Group Health 0:28:08.
25 Jessica Smith 0:28:25.
26 Karen Fischer 0:28:42.
27 Nancy Serejch SCCA/Starbucks 0:28:49.
28 Sarah Atwood 0:29:10.
29 Anais Shannon Group Health 0:29:10.
30 Anna Peterson Phils southside 0:29:45.
31 Kelli Mcnees 0:30:37.
32 Karen Blankenship Group Health 0:30:51.
33 Kathleen Mcmahon carbon neutral 0:34:32.
34 Lauren Dunbar Group Health 0:35:05.
35 Tricia Sandstrom Group Health Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 13