Log In
Kings CX Day 2 • Oct 23 2022 • Mason, OH
5.4
1.4
3.2
4.6
4.2
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.4
Moisture
3.2
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 19:51
2 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 20:06
3 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 21:19
4 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 22:27
5 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:07
6 Cade Moran Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:14
7 Silas Fisher Midwest Devo 23:26
8 Rohan Chadwell Lionhearts 23:40
9 Ridley Brenner K&G Bike Center 23:40
10 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 23:45
11 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:50
12 Claire Thonnerieux none 23:52
13 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts 24:34:00
14 Oscar Ihnen Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:51:00
15 Timothy Kurtzman Lionhearts Juniors 24:55:00
16 Alex Liu Trailer Park Racing/Lost In The 25:11:00
17 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 25:13:00
18 Magdalena Rucker Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:14:00
19 Vincent Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:15:00
20 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo 25:16:00
21 Emelia Brown Midwest Devo 25:21:00
22 Juliette Dennedy GhIsallo Cycling Team 25:26:00
23 Aldin Short Lionhearts 26:34:00
24 Aaron Boehman J's Youth Cycling 26:35:00
25 William Hoffman Midwest Devo 26:35:00
26 Ellie Minner Lionhearts 26:58:00
27 Joshua Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:36:00
28 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 27:48:00
29 Henry Sowers Lionhearts 28:38:00
30 Owen Hoffman Midwest Devo 29:21:00
31 June Fisher Midwest Devo 29:51:00
32 Adam Boehman J's Youth Cycling 20:50
33 Elodie Holt Midwest Devo 20:51
34 Foster Hungerford Optimists 21:08
35 Owen Roche 21:12
36 Arlie Moore Midwest Devo 21:13
37 Harrison Mrzlack Midwest Devo 21:46
38 Jonny Tamaddoni Midwest Devo 21:58
39 Grace Helvie Midwest Devo 22:07
40 Liam Conine Lionhearts 22:49
41 Aspen White AW5 Racing 22:51
42 Simon Ryba Lionhearts 23:00
43 Connor Graf Lionhearts 23:02
44 James Davis Brioso Coffee 23:29
45 Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:05:00
46 Joseph Davis Brioso Coffee 24:35:00
47 Alex Alvarado Midwest Devo 25:11:00
48 Eliza Gregory 25:38:00
49 Isaac Obrynba Lionhearts 25:58:00
50 Jeffrey Brueshaber Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:04:00
51 Charlie Ballinger Ballinger Home Services 26:31:00
52 West Moore Midwest Devo 27:27:00
DNF Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown BEAR CX 43:48:00
2 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 43:56:00
3 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 44:27:00
4 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 44:32:00
5 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 44:33:00
6 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 44:48:00
7 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter 44:51:00
8 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 45:04:00
9 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 45:28:00
10 Luke Harris Suburban Cycles 45:43:00
11 Noah Shelton Bear CX 45:52:00
12 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy 45:56:00
13 Jade Rohde Proterra 46:25:00
14 Dylan Schroeder ProTerra 46:29:00
15 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing 46:58:00
16 Nathan Hauber 47:14:00
17 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 47:16:00
18 Sam Elliott ASU Devo/Pro Terra 48:21:00
19 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers 49:01:00
20 Hunter Gengler ProTerra 49:09:00
21 Benicio Thorne Biciclista 42:07:00
22 Jensen Cervati NCTC 42:53:00
DNF Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 45:20:00
2 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem 46:09:00
3 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 46:36:00
4 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services 46:40:00
5 Eric Anderson TREK / BGI 46:43:00
6 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports 46:49:00
7 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 47:29:00
8 Chris Bowman 47:36:00
9 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 47:39:00
10 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew 47:39:00
11 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo 47:45:00
12 Ryan Burnette #rbh factory racing 47:49:00
13 Paul Carter Mid South 47:53:00
14 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 48:00:00
15 Tanner Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 48:07:00
16 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 48:12:00
17 Shane Brenner K&G Bike Center 48:12:00
18 Bo Sherman Unattached 48:32:00
19 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 48:39:00
20 Ryan Haden Mirror Twin Cycling 48:39:00
21 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 48:59:00
22 Scott Miller K&G Racing 49:11:00
23 Michael Brown 49:16:00
24 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone 49:20:00
25 Nic Handy Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 49:36:00
26 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice 49:38:00
27 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 49:38:00
28 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b 49:55:00
29 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 50:04:00
30 Paul Nederveld Fusion/Gentex Corp 50:07:00
31 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 50:09:00
32 Mike Flowers 50:23:00
33 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 50:23:00
34 Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry 50:34:00
35 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cy 50:44:00
36 Jon Gallagher 51:20:00
37 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 51:22:00
38 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 51:42:00
39 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 51:43:00
40 Andreas France Reser Service Dept. SSCX Divisi 52:00:00
41 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 52:18:00
42 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice 53:12:00
43 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 43:48:00
44 Michael Gottfried Trailer Park Racing / Infinit / 43:49:00
45 Scott Paisley Blue Wheel Bikes 43:54:00
46 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing 44:03:00
47 Hideomi Adachi Ann Arbor Velo Club 44:07:00
48 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle 44:14:00
49 Scott Phillips Martin Bike Co - Reser Bicycle 44:24:00
50 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 44:28:00
51 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 44:29:00
52 Christopher Arndt Smanie 44:40:00
53 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 44:44:00
54 Brandon Conine Team Hungry Cycling 44:54:00
55 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 45:11:00
56 Tom Elliott Endurance Sports Development 45:33:00
57 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels 45:54:00
58 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team 46:14:00
59 James Oloughlin 46:33:00
60 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 46:43:00
61 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club 47:10:00
62 Michael Tamaddoni Midwest Development Cycling Inc 47:20:00
63 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 47:31:00
64 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels 48:24:00
65 Jeff Davis Brioso Coffee 48:39:00
66 Philip Pryor 48:52:00
67 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 49:10:00
68 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 49:20:00
69 Riley Van vliet 50:01:00
70 Lawrence Czarnecki 50:02:00
71 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink 50:06:00
72 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 50:15:00
73 Dean Parker 360 Racing 50:40:00
74 Jesse Minichiello Dash Racing 51:01:00
75 Gabe Robinson Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 51:05:00
76 Spencer Hackett Inter Cap City Elite United p/b 52:07:00
77 Daniel Hoffman Midhigan Bicycle Law 53:41:00
78 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 53:43:00
79 Michael Crowley 53:57:00
80 Marshall Leininger Smani Saddles 45:08:00
81 Jerry Shere Team Lake Effect 55:25:00
DNF Justin Rice ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNF Evan Wallis
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 44:41:00
2 Michael Hemmerlin MARIAN UNIVERSITY 44:43:00
3 Asher Strauss NCTC 45:19:00
4 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University 45:40:00
5 George Frazier 45:46:00
6 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 45:47:00
7 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 45:47:00
8 Jakob Craig Lindenwood University 46:05:00
9 Lucas Poupard Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 46:10:00
10 Spencer Johnston 46:14:00
11 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 46:33:00
12 Malaki Caldwell 46:42:00
13 Thomas Savage 46:56:00
14 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts junior racing 47:02:00
15 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 47:18:00
16 Brandon Goodwin 47:24:00
17 Luke Reilly 47:39:00
18 Max Chilsen Lees-McRae College 47:40:00
19 Blake Dawson Fort-Wayne outfitters 47:42:00
20 Jura Gerlach Lindenwood University 47:44:00
21 Anthony Bailey One More Racing 47:52:00
22 Sean Herring Feedback Sports Racing 48:18:00
23 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa 48:44:00
24 Abner Miralda Equifax-Clarksville Schwinn Rac 48:54:00
25 Carmine Miller Dirt Camp Racing 49:04:00
26 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers/ Lindsey Wilson 49:05:00
27 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run 49:07:00
28 Connor Wingler MARIAN UNIVERSITY 49:20:00
29 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 49:21:00
30 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 49:24:00
31 Jackson Clary MidWest DEVO 49:26:00
32 Noah Demuth 49:26:00
33 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 49:38:00
34 Ryutaro Nakamura 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Ey 49:47:00
35 Kile Yurchak Vacation Cycle Supply Co 49:54:00
36 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p 49:55:00
37 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 50:10:00
38 Jeff White AW5 Racing 50:23:00
39 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 50:24:00
40 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 42:16:00
41 Jason Sullivan 42:17:00
42 Jude Serrani Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 42:20:00
43 Vince Urichich 42:23:00
44 Clayton Bickel University of Cincinnati Cyclin 42:33:00
45 Jim Molnar Hammercross 42:47:00
46 Mitchell Powers 42:51:00
47 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing 42:53:00
48 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake 43:02:00
49 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University 43:40:00
50 Jesse Hawk 44:13:00
51 Paul Neff Ohio Velo 44:26:00
52 Cameron Bimson 44:33:00
53 Boyd Safrit Legion Brewing CX 44:34:00
54 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 45:31:00
55 Douglas Ahrens 46:26:00
56 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY 32:10:00
57 Justin Rice ZWS / Brilliant Advice 33:08:00
58 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 35:23:00
DNF Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy
DNF Connor Polenske Lindenwood University
DNF Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY
DNF Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Sanchez MARIAN UNIVERSITY 38:05:00
2 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 38:21:00
3 Chase Cubbage Pro-Terra racing 38:43:00
4 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 38:57:00
5 Ethan Brown Midwest devo 38:57:00
6 Eli Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 39:05:00
7 Jude Serrani Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 39:25:00
8 Samuel Finch Lindenwood University 39:30:00
9 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 39:31:00
10 Jude Gillespie Miller School of Albemarle 39:41:00
11 Mark Bischof Spin Bike Shop 40:03:00
12 Amir Danel MARIAN UNIVERSITY 40:06:00
13 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing 40:06:00
14 Jackson Clary MidWest DEVO 40:27:00
15 Maximus Donohue Miller School of Albemarle 40:29:00
16 Sagan Goertz KW Cycling Academy 40:30:00
17 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun 40:40:00
18 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 40:46:00
19 Geert Fischer Team Wheelie Fun 40:46:00
20 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati Cyclin 41:15:00
21 Will Smotherman Al Dente 41:46:00
22 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels 41:55:00
23 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling 42:13:00
24 Scott Evans MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U 42:21:00
25 Michael Liechty 42:45:00
26 Nathan Gross 42:50:00
27 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 42:51:00
28 Ojas Chadwell Lionhearts 43:14:00
29 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 43:22:00
30 Aidan Strasser Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 43:37:00
31 Zachary Ballinger ZWS / BRILLANT ADVICE 44:00:00
32 Patrick Santino xXx Racing 44:16:00
33 Seiji Suzuki 44:16:00
34 Brad Fischer Team SixOneFour 44:18:00
35 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 44:20:00
36 Cody Sowers Bishop's Bicycles 44:21:00
37 Jacob Allen 44:32:00
38 Steven Cook Queen City Wheels 44:35:00
39 David Bradway Awesome Racing Collective 44:43:00
40 Rich Peraud Hub Racing p/b Smith Patrick 44:45:00
41 Bryan Davis The Post Racing 45:17:00
42 John Downey The Optimists 45:22:00
43 Keith Woods Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle 45:31:00
44 Graham Ice 45:33:00
45 Jordan Reynolds 45:48:00
46 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 45:56:00
47 Clayton Monahan 46:02:00
48 Cole Moran Lionhearts Junior Racing 46:25:00
49 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 36:51:00
50 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 36:59:00
51 Derek Groves Dash Racing 37:11:00
52 Christopher Butor Team Evergreen Cycling 37:11:00
53 Otto Bohn The Optimists 37:30:00
54 Tripp Holt Team Heroes 37:32:00
55 Samuel Phillips Paradise Garage 37:47:00
56 Eber Flores ii The Optimists 37:58:00
57 Michael Conaway Shamrock Cycles 38:02:00
58 Shaun Evans Joy Machines Racing 38:28:00
59 Gregory Dyas ACT 38:37:00
60 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 38:54:00
61 Fred Iversen Shamrock cycles 38:57:00
62 Michael Piposar Shake 'N Bake 39:33:00
63 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 39:46:00
64 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry 39:59:00
65 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 40:08:00
66 Bob Boehman Team Adventures 40:41:00
67 Andrew Boehman J's Youth Cycling 41:11:00
68 Landen Akers Lionhearts 41:37:00
69 David Nissen Queen City Wheels 42:10:00
70 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice 42:15:00
71 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop 42:57:00
72 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels 44:12:00
73 Alan Bindemann The Optimists CX 35:22:00
DNF Kevin Wagner
DNF Elliott Thonnerieux Service Company
DNF Andrew Millard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Wallace 24:46:00
2 Brian Mcnely Bicycle Face 25:46:00
3 Brian Campbell Licking Valley Velo 25:47:00
4 Kyle Carey 26:16:00
5 Kevin Peterson K&G Bike Center 26:24:00
6 Christopher Massa Bicycle Face 26:31:00
7 Andrew Whitehair Bike Ohio 26:35:00
8 Michael Tamaddoni Midwest Devo Support Crew 26:37:00
9 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team 26:54:00
10 David Hodgson 26:55:00
11 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew 27:09:00
12 Cameron Stockton Queen City Wheels 27:36:00
13 Rob Proctor 28:31:00
14 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters 28:57:00
15 Riley Van vliet The Optimists 29:18:00
16 Eduard Ryba The Optimists 29:39:00
17 Giovanni Dumford Down N Dirty Mudders 29:50:00
18 Nathan Wiczer 30:10:00
19 Michael Dandenault The Optimists 30:44:00
20 Jered Raflik Optimists 31:48:00
21 Jason Jordan Queen City Wheels 32:11:00
22 Grant Brueshaber 33:32:00
23 Jason Woods 34:18:00
24 Andrew Flanagan Spoken Bicycles 35:56:00
25 Matthew Neal The Optimists 22:43
26 Anthony Bellipanni 25:31:00
27 Joshua Katzman Queen City Wheels 27:11:00
DNF Brett Hungerford Optimists
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner 57:13:00
2 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 57:26:00
3 Casey Hildebrandt Broken Spoke 57:26:00
4 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel alternative amb 57:39:00
5 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 57:45:00
6 Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real S 58:03:00
7 Keiran Eagen Team Durango Segment 28 58:11:00
8 Dylan Zakrajsek 58:18:00
9 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 58:48:00
10 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 58:54:00
11 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing 58:58:00
12 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 59:06:00
13 Michael Larson 59:17:00
14 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 59:46:00
15 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University 59:58:00
16 Wanja Russenberger Bauer Sport Cycling Team 1:00:01
17 Adam Mote Olympic Development Academy 1:00:02
18 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes 1:00:02
19 Jake Olander Forever Endurance / Fort Lewis 1:00:07
20 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works 1:00:18
21 Henry Conaway Bissell ABG Giant 1:00:24
22 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance 1:00:31
23 Christian Acker USMES 1:00:39
24 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Fou 1:00:48
25 Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:01:12
26 Ryder Uetrecht MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:01:35
27 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 47:23:00
28 Ethan Jedlicka MARIAN UNIVERSITY 47:25:00
29 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 39:32:00
30 Shawn Geiger 40:18:00
31 Nicholas Vorwerk CMG Factory racing 33:16:00
DNF Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle
DNF Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylie Cahill Boulder Junior Cycling 41:00:00
2 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle 41:20:00
3 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 41:49:00
4 Lydia Elbert Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 42:45:00
5 Madeleine Pollock DEVO 43:00:00
6 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr Cycling 43:41:00
7 Brooklyn Raddin lionhearts junior racing 43:47:00
8 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 44:07:00
9 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 44:59:00
10 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 45:54:00
11 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave 46:25:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zanna Logar Miller School of Albemarle 25:58:00
2 Raina Logar Miller School of Albemarle 26:30:00
3 Camille Culbertson seven rivers day school 27:09:00
4 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 27:15:00
5 Ava White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 28:17:00
6 Julia Kwasnick 28:31:00
7 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 29:21:00
8 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 29:26:00
9 Tonya White AW5 Racing 29:45:00
10 Lucy Foss MARIAN UNIVERSITY 29:53:00
11 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:03:00
12 Lindsey Keith Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 30:25:00
13 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing 30:51:00
14 Erica Minner 31:14:00
15 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 31:21:00
16 Melissa Kurzhals Queen City Wheels 32:44:00
17 Kristen Schulz The Optimists 33:45:00
18 Sally Holt Midwest Devo Support 33:47:00
19 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 35:05:00
20 Gabby Fronk Lionhearts 36:15:00
21 Abi Moore Midwest Devo 36:45:00
22 Kimberly Krimpenfort 24:51:00
23 Jenny Dandenault The Optimists 26:12:00
24 Michelle Dyas Women In Motion 27:00:00
25 Kensa Koeppen Lindenwood University 30:03:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 41:13:00
2 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 41:24:00
3 Ada Watson NCTC 42:00:00
4 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 43:23:00
5 Coralie Levesque Marian University 43:32:00
6 Arielle Coy Marian University 44:02:00
7 Hannah Wheatley Al Dente 44:20:00
8 Alijah Beatty Marian University 44:40:00
9 Hadley Molnar Blue Ridge Cross 44:55:00
10 Jordan Austin Lindenwood University 45:11:00
11 Mia Scarlato MARIAN UNIVERSITY 45:11:00
12 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 45:24:00
13 Sophie Cosper 45:34:00
14 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu 45:43:00
15 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross 45:47:00
16 Laura Kline CORK MONKEY RACING 45:57:00
17 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 46:12:00
18 Tessa Greep 46:24:00
19 Sarah Williams Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champio 46:40:00
20 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services 47:01:00
21 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 47:15:00
22 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 47:22:00
23 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 47:49:00
24 Luci Olewinski Cats! 48:03:00
25 Jamie Wilger 38:39:00
26 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 39:23:00
27 Aunika Kemp Lindenwood University 39:52:00
28 Julia Kwasnick 40:02:00
29 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cy 40:54:00
30 Tove Shere Team Lake Effect Cycling 44:47:00
31 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University 44:52:00
32 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 47:14:00
33 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 48:19:00
DNF Rosalyn Willey University of Cincinnati Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 47:16:00
2 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner 47:34:00
3 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 48:00:00
4 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 48:28:00
5 Jenaya Francis Juventus CC 48:47:00
6 Amelia Shea Feedback Sports 49:12:00
7 Veerle Goossens VG Racing 49:32:00
8 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 49:39:00
9 Jennifer Malik Smanie p/b Paradise Garage 49:45:00
10 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 50:08:00
11 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes 50:09:00
12 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 50:34:00
13 Rachel Geiter Team S&M CX 50:37:00
14 Maria Larkin Cuttin Crew//Donkey Label 51:01:00
15 Traci Judge Cycle-Smart 51:26:00
16 Allison Halpin Team S&M CX 51:37:00
17 Caitlin Neuman Neff Cycle Service 51:51:00
18 Hannah Dickson 52:26:00
19 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 53:06:00
20 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 53:16:00
21 Meghan Korol Lead Out Services/Industry Nine 53:47:00
22 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University 36:21:00
23 Callah Robinson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 36:34:00
24 Laura Alagna Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 36:35:00
25 Sarah Larson V3 Endurance 36:39:00
DNF Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4