Log In
CYCLO-X Harlow Platts • Sep 17 2022 • Boulder, CO
4
2.7
3.4
2.8
3.7
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
2.8
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Meegan Avout Racing 0:18:08
2 Tanner Kast Avout Racing 0:18:30
3 Leo Carlin Avout Racing 0:18:38
4 Trevor Hall 0:19:13
5 Eero White 0:19:39
6 Jacob Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:19:48
7 Crew Wrench 0:19:51
8 Benjamin Zuflacht Avout Racing 0:20:21
9 Oscar Yates 0:20:41
10 Theodore Hulslander 0:23:22
11 Benjamin Gibson 0:23:22
12 Sam Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:27
13 Devon Frost 0:23:42
14 Wyatt Stauffer 0:24:27
15 Marat Gilfanov 0:24:28
16 Trenton Wheat Dawson School 0:25:18
17 Owen Gray Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:04
18 Bryce Burkholder @ 1 Lap
19 Truman Inbody @ 1 Lap
20 Maddox Sturniolo @ 1 Lap
21 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
22 Mason Mayfield Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF M Bozhena DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 0:27:46
2 Tucker Platte Avout Racing 0:28:59
3 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Avout Racing 0:29:56
4 Connnor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:30:18
5 Cavan Bales 0:30:40
6 William Baiotto Avout Racing 0:30:45
7 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:27
8 Zj Chenault 0:31:39
9 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 0:33:01
10 Aidan Cameron 0:33:09
11 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:33:10
12 Cooper Wrench 0:33:49
13 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 0:33:59
14 Jaxon Ruderman 0:34:15
15 Brooks Lee 0:34:58
16 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:20
17 Cooper Mcdonagh 0:35:52
18 Landon Davis @ 1 Lap
19 William Holland Dawson School @ 1 Lap
20 Xavier Allen @ 1 Lap
21 Rishabh Gyambavantha Dawson School @ 1 Lap
22 Levi Lazaroff @ 1 Lap
23 Noah Orr Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Charlie Andersen DNF
DNF Cody Maurer Avout Racing DNF
DNF Henry Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:27:42
2 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:29:06
3 Keagan Cook Avout Racing 0:30:25
4 Zane Copeland 0:31:09
5 Benjamin Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:31
6 Tom Watts Avout Racing 0:31:42
7 Charles Long Dawson School 0:32:48
8 William Young 0:33:33
9 George Watts Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
10 James Watts Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
11 Graydon Whiteford Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Ian Edwards Avout Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin F reed 0:28:13
2 Mile Reigel 0:29:31
3 Nathan Abella poubelle Dawson School 0:34:12
4 Tiriel Bassett Dawson School @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Harbuck 0:22:32
2 Jackson Wright 0:22:57
3 Emerson Brown 0:23:04
4 Robert Davies 0:24:58
5 Evan Boylan 0:25:30
6 Sawyer Hahn 0:25:35
7 Ryder Bennett 0:25:36
8 Lawson Turner Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Euton @ 1 Lap
10 Oliver Eisenstein @ 2 Laps
DNF Ryder Swaim DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko NoCo Cycling Project 0:52:51
2 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:53:23
3 Matt Davies 0:53:50
4 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 0:54:05
5 Johannes Huseby 0:54:27
6 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:54:43
7 Jason Hochreiter Stem Ciders Racing 0:54:48
8 Jorge Espinoza 0:55:00
9 Greg E jackson Stem Ciders Racing 0:55:23
10 Patrick J gallegos Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
11 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Nicholas Applegate @ 1 Lap
14 Josh Whitney @ 1 Lap
15 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
16 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
17 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
18 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
19 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company @ 1 Lap
20 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
21 Trevor Connor @ 1 Lap
DNF William Allen Feedback Sports Racing DNF
DNF Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rissler Grvl Dnkys 0:43:08
2 Christopher Conley 0:44:03
3 Justin Paulsen 0:44:03
4 Patrick Ryan LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:44:28
5 Ryan Stewart Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:44:45
6 Jake Lueckel 0:44:55
7 Josh Weis 0:44:56
8 Benjamin Donnelly Go4Graham 0:44:57
9 Josh Gray 0:45:45
10 Adam Loomis 0:45:53
11 David Choren Old School Racing 0:46:07
12 Jacob Dewalt Physio Racing 0:46:09
13 Mike Threadgould 0:46:14
14 Dennis Patton 0:46:19
15 Stephen Vierling VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:46:32
16 Shawn Kingrey 0:46:41
17 Jake Mclaughlin 0:46:45
18 Keagan Rowley LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:47:17
19 Tj Windsor Grvl Dnkys 0:47:23
20 Clark Riden Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
21 Greg Walker @ 3 Laps
22 Clark Riden @ 3 Laps
DNF Tyrone Branch Grvl Dnkys DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 0:36:41
2 Mike Hurdt 0:37:12
3 Brodie Donaldson Grvl Dnkys 0:39:23
4 Andrew Seifried 0:39:37
5 Nick Garside 0:40:06
6 Mark A bales Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:15
7 Leith Carey Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:42
8 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:40:44
9 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 0:40:51
10 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:54
11 Daniel Johnson 0:41:28
12 John Renzelman 0:41:36
13 Alan J hills 0:41:43
14 Derek Catterfeld 0:41:45
15 Joshua Schwiesow Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:41:56
16 Andy Archinal 0:41:57
17 Jay Paidipati Sonic Boom Racing 0:41:57
18 Joe Lavelle 0:42:19
19 Jeffrey Nichols 0:42:55
20 Kyle Gustafson 0:43:32
21 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing 0:46:02
22 Robert Love @ 1 Lap
23 Gregory Burger @ 1 Lap
DNF Joey Chavez DNF
DNF Alejandro Machado DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 0:43:02
2 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:05
3 Todd Cassan 0:43:24
4 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:43:58
5 Steve Laurel 0:44:02
6 Corey Cope Boulder Masters Cycling Team 0:44:10
7 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:44:21
8 David Hueter 0:44:38
9 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:50
10 Kris Thompson 0:44:56
11 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:45:16
12 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 0:45:28
13 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:38
14 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:45:45
15 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:45:55
16 Brian Mccall COS Racing 0:46:02
17 Paul Rapinz 0:46:08
18 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing 0:46:10
19 Broc Thompson 0:46:19
20 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande 0:47:13
21 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing 0:47:25
22 LeRoi Smith 0:47:31
23 Don Maschka 0:47:39
24 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:48:06
25 Chris Wozniak LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:48:10
26 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:49:49
27 Kyle Bohling @ 1 Lap
28 Joseph Rosentel @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrin Johnson 0:42:22
2 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:43:32
3 Bill Pfaffendorf 0:44:08
4 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 0:44:52
5 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:45:02
6 Adam Devoe Rapha Cycling Club 0:45:05
7 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:45:20
8 Chris Mcgee Worst Team Ever 0:45:26
9 Geoffrey Thompson 0:46:22
10 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:47:32
11 Chris Andersen Old School Industries 0:47:33
12 Walter Knapp @ 1 Lap
13 Sean Steeves @ 1 Lap
14 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
15 Adam Levy @ 1 Lap
16 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
17 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
18 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
19 Andrew Jaffe @ 1 Lap
20 Jeffrey Homan NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
22 John Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
23 Joseph Rosentel @ 2 Laps
24 Michael Schenk Southern Colorado Velo @ 2 Laps
25 Erik Halverson @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Mikkelson Steamboat Velo 0:39:34
2 Brent Halsey Grvl Dnkys 0:39:48
3 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:40:12
4 Chad Elmendorf 0:40:29
5 Steven Wens Old School Industries 0:40:36
6 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:40:39
7 Michael Lariviere 0:40:56
8 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:40:57
9 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing LLC 0:41:11
10 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:41:21
11 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:41:26
12 Matthew A most Stem Ciders Racing 0:41:39
13 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:41:42
14 Darren Nakos 0:42:04
15 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing 0:42:20
16 Matthew D ogle 0:42:21
17 James Finn Old School Industries 0:42:30
18 Jason Gugelman 0:42:44
19 Chris Thorson Old School Industries 0:42:58
20 Doug Walter 0:42:58
21 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:43:18
22 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:43:38
23 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing LLC 0:43:39
24 James Barnes 0:44:03
25 Michael Pins 0:44:21
26 Ken Brecheisen 0:44:25
27 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:44:29
28 Mike Rupert 0:44:31
29 John Gulledge 0:44:35
30 Michael Lively Stem Ciders Racing 0:44:39
31 Larry Varys ChristianCycling.org 0:44:41
32 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:47
33 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team @ 1 Lap
34 James Scott @ 1 Lap
35 David Apple @ 1 Lap
36 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
37 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
38 Jeff Neely @ 1 Lap
39 Michael Smith @ 1 Lap
40 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
41 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
42 Robert B zedaker Shrunken Head Racing LLC @ 1 Lap
43 Zip Macrae @ 1 Lap
44 Brian F butler @ 1 Lap
DNF Richard Brady Louisville Velo Club DNF
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hofer 0:45:11
2 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 0:45:30
3 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:52
4 Doug Richards Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:56
5 Robert Downs 0:47:21
6 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:47:49
7 Robert Dahlstrom LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:48:05
8 Mike Donohoe 0:48:20
9 Walter Strickler 0:48:50
10 Kevin J barker Green Mountain Sports Racing 0:48:53
11 Jerry Hillard 0:49:42
12 Martin Soetaert 0:49:56
13 Arthur Allen 0:50:00
14 Kurtis Corbin Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:50:00
15 John Shearer @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Schaub @ 1 Lap
17 David Smith @ 1 Lap
18 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
19 Larry Varys ChristianCycling.org @ 1 Lap
20 Dennis Derosa @ 1 Lap
21 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
22 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
23 Richard Bauch White Lightning Factory Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Tim Downing LOCKTON FULL CYCLE @ 2 Laps
25 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande @ 2 Laps
26 Peter Strebe NoCo Cycling Project @ 2 Laps
DNF Lee Waldman DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Ozment Avout Racing 0:40:13
2 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:32
3 Ethan Dunham 0:41:45
4 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 0:42:10
5 Kyle Dow 0:42:23
6 Steven Lecey 0:42:46
7 Gavin Abel 0:43:06
8 Miles Livermore 0:43:37
9 Graham Halverson Dawson School 0:44:48
10 Zachary Hurst 0:45:39
11 Brian Ernst 0:46:14
12 Jonathan Lamar 0:46:59
13 Joseph Marinelli 0:47:11
14 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 0:48:23
15 Jonathan Pressman @ 1 Lap
16 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
DNF Henry Walsh Avout Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 0:34:39
2 Collin Hartman Avout Racing 0:35:03
3 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 0:35:16
4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team 0:35:22
5 Chandler Hill 0:35:32
6 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 0:35:59
7 Max Beitel 0:36:37
8 Kyle Small Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:36:41
9 Dylan Haynes 0:36:44
10 Ruehl Van heyst johnson 0:37:08
11 Karl Kubala 0:37:25
12 David Cahill 0:37:31
13 Aiden Renzelman 0:38:04
14 Connor Timms Stem Ciders Racing 0:38:04
15 Jared Hanson NoCo Cycling Project 0:38:27
16 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:40
17 James Sullivan 0:38:41
18 Tyler Keyes 0:39:11
19 Hayden Zenor 0:39:11
20 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 0:39:14
21 Pete Cahalane 0:39:16
22 Jackson Turbyfill 0:39:22
23 Brandon Boettcher 0:39:26
24 Brandon Bouwkamp 0:39:48
25 Colin Baker 0:39:52
26 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:39:54
27 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS 0:40:33
28 Jesse Mestrovic 0:40:39
29 Edward Ebright 0:41:09
30 Michael Thomas 0:41:27
31 Stephen Barton 0:41:31
32 Jacob Golberg UCI WTW: TEAM DSM 0:41:36
33 Spencer Hodges 0:41:36
34 Jack Butler 0:42:45
35 Zac Cole @ 1 Lap
36 Caleb Blichfeldt @ 1 Lap
37 Joseph Kennedy @ 1 Lap
38 Eric Bartels @ 1 Lap
DNF Brandon Bouwkamp DNF
DNF Simon Castagners DNF
DNF Dylan Jacobson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 0:36:19
2 Derek Meadows Old School Industries 0:36:26
3 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:36:33
4 Joseph San pedro 0:37:32
5 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing 0:38:08
6 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing 0:38:28
7 Leo Legault 0:39:04
8 Zach Mori 0:39:53
9 Eric Kennedy 0:40:11
10 John Cortes 0:40:27
11 Alex Willmore 0:41:08
12 Yosvel Perez 0:41:52
13 Christian Beitel-horton 0:41:56
14 Brandon Rockers 0:42:31
15 Brett De mooy 0:42:35
16 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:04
17 Lawton Ives @ 1 Lap
18 Jonathan Wolf @ 1 Lap
19 Brian Brown LOCKTON FULL CYCLE @ 1 Lap
20 John Boozer @ 1 Lap
21 Andrew Alvarez @ 1 Lap
22 Owen Roberts Worst Team Ever @ 1 Lap
23 Thomas Steinberg @ 1 Lap
24 Tyler Whitworth @ 1 Lap
25 Patrick Mason @ 1 Lap
26 Ian Mcculley @ 2 Laps
DNF Jeff Neely DNF
DNF Scott Pedelty DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Ellwood 0:48:38
2 Jack Tanner 0:49:28
3 Magnus White 0:49:45
4 Benjamin Bravman Boulder Junior Cycling 0:50:26
5 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance 0:50:47
6 Henry Rapinz 0:50:56
7 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling 0:51:06
8 Leif Bryan 0:51:15
9 Adam Mote 0:51:58
10 Jake Peterson 0:52:05
11 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing 0:52:12
12 Josh Direen 0:52:33
13 Samuel Dolzani 0:52:59
14 Stephen Schaefer 0:53:18
15 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:53:32
16 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:05
17 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 0:54:26
18 Sean Herring Feedback Sports Racing 0:54:55
19 Travis Burkel 0:55:13
20 Liam Baartman 0:55:13
21 Parker Gara @ 1 Lap
22 Trevor Rehm @ 1 Lap
23 Lawrence Monks @ 1 Lap
24 Patrick O'sullivan @ 1 Lap
25 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
26 Michael Dutczak @ 1 Lap
27 Dan Mcmillan @ 2 Laps
DNF Patrick O'sullivan DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:54:34
2 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:55:04
3 Justin Kast Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
4 Timothy Fegel @ 1 Lap
5 Mitch Westall @ 1 Lap
6 Ryan Kohler @ 1 Lap
7 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
8 Jamie Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
9 Jake Lueckel @ 1 Lap
10 Jordan Reigel @ 1 Lap
11 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
12 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo @ 1 Lap
13 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Garland NoCo Cycling Project 0:36:18
2 Isaac Robinson 0:41:08
3 Pete J mohr Old School Industries 0:42:42
4 Jeremy Nelson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
5 Justin Char @ 1 Lap
6 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Mccalmon 0:20:00
2 Breckin Lee 0:22:39
3 Hazel Stelzer 0:22:46
4 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing 0:24:59
5 June Johnson 0:25:44
6 Julia Klenk Boulder Junior Cycling 0:26:04
7 Eva Boylan 0:26:35
8 Ayana Mullins-sebor @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Delaney Meegan Avout Racing 0:29:17
2 Stella Lehman Avout Racing 0:30:44
3 Siri Krum Avout Racing 0:31:04
4 Olivia Phillips Avout Racing 0:32:48
5 Emma Garside 0:35:28
6 Brinley Cahill @ 1 Lap
7 Georgia Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
8 Iliana Brown @ 1 Lap
9 Kyla Cohen Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Samantha Cool DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Kearney Avout Racing 0:30:30
2 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing 0:31:34
3 Avery Cahill Dawson School 0:32:08
4 Anna Halverson Dawson School 0:34:56
5 Elsie Holland Dawson School @ 1 Lap
6 Audrey Huze Dawson School @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Abraham 0:17:37
2 Heather Mccalmon 0:18:06
3 Sudney Lehman 0:19:16
4 Avalene Mason Boulder Junior Cycling 0:20:11
5 Berit Lee 0:25:22
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 0:42:19
2 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries 0:43:46
3 Michele Bliss @ 1 Lap
4 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
5 Amber Dennis Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
6 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
7 Laura Mizener Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
8 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
9 Laura Hoevel @ 1 Lap
DNF Jane Finsterwald DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Romenesko 0:39:37
2 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling 0:41:50
3 Brittany Jones 0:42:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:45
2 Sylvia Espinoza 0:40:50
3 Clio S castruccio 0:41:00
4 Mary Mccarthy 0:41:01
5 Isabella Robles 0:41:21
6 Ella Brown 0:41:55
7 Heidi Smith 0:42:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Hart Ride Or Die Racing 0:40:44
2 Rebecca Brough 0:42:41
3 Olivia Adamiak 0:44:00
4 Maureen Bjerke 0:44:08
5 Brittany Friedrich 0:44:24
6 Carmen Espinoza 0:44:45
7 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:53
8 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling 0:47:10
9 Melissa France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:47:17
10 Jordan Johnson @ 1 Lap
11 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Charlotte R commons Dawson School @ 1 Lap
13 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
14 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Arlandson 0:43:43
2 Esma Taylor 0:44:23
3 Abigail Woodard 0:44:35
4 Courtney Bailey 0:44:55
5 Stephanie Shany Physio Racing 0:46:16
6 Laura Bruck renzelman 0:46:16
7 Kim Melton 0:48:24
8 Kaci Wall Grvl Dnkys @ 1 Lap
9 Gwen Gallagher @ 1 Lap
10 Lauren Kelley @ 1 Lap
11 Larissa Fransen @ 1 Lap
12 Amanda Lyttle @ 1 Lap
13 Brandy Whitney @ 1 Lap
14 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
15 Kim Kroeger-weeks @ 1 Lap
16 Liesl Begnaud Stem Ciders Racing @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Shea 0:35:03
2 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 0:35:17
3 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:21
4 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing 0:35:26
5 Haydn Hludzinski 0:35:50
6 Barbara Howe 0:36:22
7 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:36:22
8 Rylie Cahill Dawson School 0:36:48
9 Kristin Weber LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:37:29
10 Katherine Monks 0:37:48
11 Turner Ramsay 0:39:46
12 Kayla Yuengling 0:40:26
13 Natasha Visnack University of Colorado - Denver 0:41:20
14 Mary Mccarthy 0:41:28
15 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 0:42:07
16 Elle Artison 0:44:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1