Log In
Tree House CX • Sep 18 2022 • South Deerfield, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: RVCX 2022 , NEBRA 2022
5.7
2.2
3.1
3.3
1.9
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #TreeHouseCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.1
Accel
3.3
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:39 05:20 06:45 06:47 06:48 06:54 06:53 07:12
2 Eneas Freyre TT Endurance Jr Devo 47:08 05:35 06:41 06:39 06:59 07:00 07:02 07:12
3 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 47:18 05:18 06:56 06:54 06:58 07:01 07:05 07:06
4 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 47:50 05:35 07:18 07:10 07:04 06:58 06:52 06:53
5 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 48:00 05:37 07:07 07:01 07:04 07:02 07:08 07:01
6 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 48:04 05:23 06:51 06:55 07:16 07:19 07:14 07:05
7 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 48:04 05:43 07:03 07:02 07:07 07:06 07:01 07:02
8 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 48:26 05:36 07:03 07:07 07:04 07:07 07:05 07:22
9 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike 49:05 05:37 07:16 07:10 07:13 07:20 07:22 07:06
10 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles 49:11 05:30 07:07 07:10 07:24 07:24 07:24 07:13
11 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:12 05:34 07:09 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:22 07:14
12 Alec Rudd 49:14 05:59 06:57 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:23 07:13
13 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 49:16 05:28 07:19 07:24 07:17 07:17 07:17 07:15
14 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 49:17 05:42 07:09 07:11 07:24 07:24 07:19 07:09
15 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:23 05:40 07:10 07:14 07:14 07:23 07:23 07:20
16 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 49:25 05:32 07:09 07:12 07:24 07:27 07:26 07:16
17 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 49:28 05:41 07:14 07:10 07:22 07:22 07:25 07:15
18 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 49:47 05:32 07:08 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:26 07:34
19 Weston Winbourne Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 49:55 05:54 07:17 07:16 07:19 07:26 07:29 07:15
20 William Rhatigan Cold Spring Park Racing 50:01 05:53 07:17 07:28 07:30 07:23 07:22 07:09
21 Michael Ravenelle Eliel Factory Team 50:05 06:02 07:20 07:23 07:22 07:24 07:22 07:12
22 David Stearns Fritz’s bicycle Shop 50:05 05:52 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:25 07:26
23 David Lapierre Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 50:06 05:25 06:49 06:52 07:02 07:03 07:19 09:36
24 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:07 06:14 07:22 07:17 07:20 07:20 07:21 07:13
25 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 50:43 06:24 07:15 07:36 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:08
26 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 50:58 05:36 07:22 07:28 07:32 07:55 07:41 07:23
27 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 50:59 06:09 07:27 07:23 07:33 07:26 07:37 07:25
28 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 51:02 06:07 07:20 07:19 07:30 07:44 07:30 07:33
29 George Ives EUIN Creative Racing Team 51:07 05:59 07:30 07:26 07:37 07:36 07:32 07:28
30 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 51:11 06:30 07:13 07:22 07:27 07:28 07:36 07:35
31 Parker Brown Bicycle World 51:15 06:07 07:22 07:21 07:23 07:45 07:39 07:39
32 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 51:18 05:54 07:26 07:28 07:38 07:42 07:36 07:35
33 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 51:24 06:17 07:21 07:25 07:31 07:33 07:36 07:42
34 Arun Kabir Pedal Power Training 51:33 06:27 07:23 07:35 07:26 07:25 07:38 07:39
35 Chuck Munn 51:49 05:43 07:18 07:25 07:29 07:51 07:58 08:06
36 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 51:56 05:45 07:23 07:44 07:39 07:36 07:53 07:55
37 Daniel Park 545 Velo 52:26 06:18 07:25 07:34 07:35 07:51 08:00 07:44
38 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 52:26 06:02 07:32 07:31 07:37 07:49 07:58 07:56
39 David Crelling 52:30 05:53 07:44 07:36 07:37 07:51 07:54 07:56
40 Roland Meunier iii New England Development s/p Cadence 52:34 06:33 07:28 08:27 07:35 07:36 07:32 07:24
41 David Currie JRA 52:39 06:04 07:34 07:36 07:40 07:58 08:01 07:46
42 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 52:52 06:06 07:35 07:41 07:46 07:52 07:53 08:00
43 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 53:07 05:58 07:36 07:46 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:08
44 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 53:08 05:52 07:34 07:49 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:02
45 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 53:39 06:04 07:30 07:33 07:51 08:02 08:11 08:27
46 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 54:10 06:16 07:58 07:48 07:57 08:02 08:04 08:05
47 Andy Scott NCC 54:18 06:33 07:55 07:56 07:54 07:55 08:07 07:59
48 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing 54:33 06:30 07:57 07:57 07:58 08:02 08:01 08:09
49 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 55:08 06:15 07:31 08:07 08:11 08:05 08:29 08:30
50 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 47:06 06:15 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:20
51 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 47:12 06:02 08:25 07:50 07:54 08:25 08:36
52 Elijah Bova 47:13 06:27 07:58 08:09 08:32 08:09 07:59
53 Douglas Breismeister Breismeister 47:15 06:25 07:50 08:12 08:15 08:32 08:01
54 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 47:31 06:22 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:22 08:26
55 Robert Hale Hup United / Mad Alchemy 47:41 06:15 07:52 08:15 08:20 08:23 08:36
56 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 48:16 06:31 07:58 07:54 07:59 08:46 09:08
57 Grant Halsey 48:40 06:15 08:13 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:36
58 Brendan Longe 48:59 07:05 08:04 08:08 08:21 08:52 08:29
59 Jack Cote CBR 49:07 06:30 07:52 08:31 08:36 08:57 08:41
60 Brian Seitz 49:41 06:27 08:21 08:30 08:50 08:47 08:47
61 David Bettridge Bikeworks 52:56 06:27 08:29 09:03 09:44 09:38 09:37
62 Michael Drahaus BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM 55:08 07:10 09:00 08:57 09:43 10:30 09:48
DNF Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF 06:13 07:30
DNF Sean Weiss MSC Racing DNF 06:29 07:47
DNF Charles Mathers Northampton Cycling Club DNF 06:34 08:31 08:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kerry Litka Soall Viet Kitchen 45:22 06:13 07:53 07:46 07:55 07:49 07:47
2 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO 45:36 06:04 07:50 07:53 07:59 07:55 07:56
3 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 45:42 06:14 07:51 07:43 07:58 07:57 07:59
4 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 45:55 06:13 07:55 07:51 07:56 07:59 08:01
5 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 46:21 06:04 07:53 07:56 08:02 08:09 08:17
6 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 46:43 06:05 07:51 07:51 08:15 08:29 08:12
7 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 47:01 05:58 07:58 07:54 08:23 08:29 08:20
8 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 47:22 06:12 08:02 08:07 08:21 08:21 08:19
9 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 48:16 06:06 07:54 08:29 08:34 08:38 08:36
10 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 49:22 06:29 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:53 08:39
11 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:47 06:56 08:28 08:34 08:43 08:35 08:30
12 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 50:03 06:17 08:32 08:33 09:00 08:59 08:42
13 Sarah Weiskittel 50:27 06:29 08:26 08:47 08:53 09:01 08:52
14 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 50:36 06:29 08:26 08:44 08:48 08:51 09:18
15 Tanya Boulanova Jam Fund 50:54 06:37 08:34 08:41 09:08 08:56 08:59
16 Sarah Mcmaster Cowbell Cx 51:47 07:05 08:58 08:55 09:00 08:56 08:53
17 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 52:10 06:36 08:34 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:16
18 Karen Purtill Stedmans 52:51 07:09 08:54 09:12 09:04 09:16 09:15
19 Allison Halsey 53:59 06:54 09:06 09:04 09:32 09:51 09:32
20 Caroline Mannaerts 54:20 07:00 09:09 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:40
21 Karen Lynn Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 47:17 07:00 09:38 10:03 10:15 10:22
22 Tali Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 46:22 08:47 11:58 12:23 13:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 42:24 05:29 07:31 07:22 07:26 07:22 07:13
2 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 42:26 05:47 07:09 07:27 07:26 07:21 07:16
3 Asa Reed 42:29 05:51 07:16 07:18 07:30 07:19 07:15
4 Daniel Tavelli Watts Calculator 42:35 06:02 07:17 07:21 07:12 07:20 07:24
5 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:16 05:53 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:36 07:20
6 Jack Quinlan Berkshire Velo 43:18 05:49 07:20 07:35 07:38 07:36 07:20
7 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 43:20 05:59 07:28 07:33 07:27 07:29 07:24
8 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:22 06:04 07:28 07:31 07:27 07:33 07:19
9 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 43:26 06:01 07:30 07:28 07:35 07:30 07:23
10 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 43:35 05:49 07:26 07:37 07:35 07:40 07:29
11 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 43:41 06:11 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:35 07:41
12 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:50 06:00 07:30 07:35 07:38 07:34 07:35
13 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 43:54 05:54 07:28 07:38 07:36 07:39 07:39
14 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 43:59 06:12 07:33 07:33 07:30 07:37 07:35
15 Daniel Park 545 Velo 44:18 06:13 07:30 07:34 07:35 07:44 07:41
16 Robert Weldon 44:21 05:58 07:32 07:42 07:45 07:45 07:39
17 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 44:34 06:07 07:53 07:42 07:42 07:39 07:31
18 Phil Cole Cole Racing 44:35 05:47 07:27 07:46 07:54 07:56 07:46
19 Robert Briggs 44:36 06:14 07:37 07:43 07:40 07:45 07:37
20 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 44:38 05:41 07:19 07:27 07:44 08:20 08:08
21 Jay Brown Joes garage 44:50 05:47 07:41 07:45 07:46 07:57 07:55
22 Gregory Finn 45:05 06:05 07:41 07:44 07:57 07:49 07:50
23 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 45:08 06:36 07:38 07:45 07:56 07:40 07:32
24 Hanjiro Kawai Berkshire Velo 45:09 06:22 07:32 07:45 07:44 07:54 07:53
25 William Marinell 545 Velo 45:13 06:24 07:26 07:44 07:48 07:53 07:58
26 Eric Hallman 45:20 06:13 07:38 07:48 07:50 07:56 07:55
27 Parker Brown Bicycle World 45:30 05:42 07:20 09:09 07:52 07:43 07:46
28 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:34 06:36 07:55 07:47 07:46 07:46 07:45
29 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 45:51 06:30 07:52 07:58 07:56 07:48 07:48
30 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 45:56 06:17 07:37 07:46 08:04 08:10 08:03
31 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 46:09 05:47 07:37 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:06
32 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 46:18 06:09 07:46 08:03 08:04 08:05 08:12
33 Erik Wells Bike Barn Racing 46:24 06:25 07:51 07:59 08:04 08:16 07:49
34 Carlos Garza 46:29 06:40 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:07 07:38
35 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:29 06:16 07:52 08:05 08:02 08:14 08:01
36 Maxwell Kraft Independent Flamingo 46:57 06:30 07:56 07:51 07:59 08:22 08:20
37 Matthew Wick Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 46:58 07:07 07:51 08:02 08:07 07:56 07:56
38 Ryan Zygarowski Competitive Edge Racing 47:27 06:31 08:09 08:03 08:09 08:17 08:18
39 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:29 06:22 07:56 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:08
40 Kyle Ament Bicycle World 47:29 06:38 08:00 08:08 08:28 08:11 08:04
41 Kelsey Ouellette 47:32 07:06 08:15 08:02 08:12 07:56 08:02
42 Jack Bretz DELUXX BIKES 47:34 06:23 07:57 08:08 08:26 08:30 08:11
43 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 47:55 06:20 08:01 08:19 08:28 08:21 08:27
44 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 48:03 06:36 08:01 08:15 08:32 08:20 08:19
45 Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures 48:05 06:46 08:11 08:14 08:13 08:23 08:19
46 Ryan Mcmaster 48:08 06:52 07:49 08:05 08:11 08:40 08:31
47 David Parrish-hill 48:09 06:32 07:59 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:38
48 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 48:41 06:27 08:12 08:21 08:33 08:34 08:35
49 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 48:58 06:12 08:21 08:31 08:38 08:33 08:43
50 Christopher Davies Summit Multisport 49:04 06:28 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:38 08:32
51 Bill Killough-hill 49:06 06:55 07:59 08:20 08:26 08:36 08:50
52 Justin Perreault Bent Wrench Racing 49:27 06:49 08:09 09:25 08:19 08:26 08:19
53 Warren Angell NBX 49:41 07:04 08:13 08:37 08:37 08:28 08:41
54 Evan Bourcier Competitive Edge Racing 50:10 07:35 08:31 08:16 08:27 08:31 08:49
55 Brendan Bernard Bernard Racing/ Landry’s Bicycles 50:27 06:45 08:06 08:33 08:59 09:12 08:51
56 Curt Cannata 51:00 07:06 08:25 08:49 08:53 08:53 08:55
57 Michael Drahaus BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM 42:46 06:37 08:23 08:49 09:05 09:53
58 Hans Jatzke No Affiliation 43:12 07:07 08:41 09:00 09:17 09:07
59 Christian Day 43:13 06:55 08:29 09:05 09:26 09:19
60 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans 43:20 07:05 08:29 08:56 09:23 09:26
61 Matthew Bys Comp edge racing 44:06 06:50 09:11 09:25 09:28 09:13
62 Simon Desantis Team Tent 44:12 07:16 09:19 09:28 09:12 08:58
63 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 44:31 06:55 08:39 09:18 09:48 09:51
64 Marc Lombard Tree House Crew 45:36 07:16 08:44 09:19 09:45 10:33
65 Clark Drake Rilla’s Revenge 45:38 07:26 09:16 09:27 09:44 09:46
66 Justin Cammarata B2C2 p/b JRA CYCLES 49:50 07:25 10:25 10:15 10:51 10:54
67 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 50:55 07:26 11:47 10:24 10:57 10:22
68 Graham Jesmer 45:52 11:29 10:57 11:52 11:34
DNF David Breslin DNF 05:48 07:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tammy Payer Berkshire Velo 38:33 06:25 07:56 08:00 08:03 08:09
2 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 39:21 06:22 08:08 08:12 08:23 08:17
3 Chelsea Zakas 39:57 06:22 08:07 08:23 08:32 08:33
4 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 40:40 06:25 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:42
5 Tanya Boulanova JAM / NCC 40:49 06:22 08:29 08:28 08:43 08:47
6 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 41:09 06:35 08:27 08:39 08:42 08:47
7 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 41:12 06:37 08:28 08:38 08:42 08:48
8 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women on Whee 41:42 06:40 08:33 08:47 08:57 08:45
9 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 41:49 06:37 08:32 08:44 09:03 08:53
10 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 42:20 07:08 08:53 08:53 08:49 08:37
11 Christina Toro 545 Velo 42:43 06:45 08:48 08:57 09:11 09:02
12 Heather Abrams HUP United 42:45 06:51 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:00
13 Isabella Crespo Team ERRACE 43:28 06:35 08:57 09:14 09:12 09:30
14 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 44:19 06:50 09:04 09:27 09:38 09:19
15 Tara Dumont NCC 44:20 07:20 09:04 09:21 09:21 09:15
16 Anne Melvin 545 Velo 44:32 07:24 09:13 09:14 09:19 09:21
17 Melanie Jordan Stage 1/Airline Cycles 45:16 06:58 09:27 09:44 09:43 09:25
18 Astrid Snall 45:53 06:50 12:32 09:03 08:33 08:54
19 Abigail Oneil TTEndurance Junior Devo. 46:00 07:00 09:22 09:42 10:04 09:53
20 Rebecca Phillips 46:09 07:18 09:39 09:40 09:58 09:33
21 Deb Collins Competitive Edge 46:30 07:30 09:39 09:39 09:46 09:57
22 Julia Peabody-harhigh Williams College 46:39 08:03 09:59 09:58 09:34 09:05
23 Michelle Fame 47:01 07:53 09:54 09:48 09:40 09:47
24 Miranda Wilson Team Horst 47:07 07:54 09:58 09:45 09:48 09:42
25 Jennifer Schimmel 47:20 08:12 09:54 09:49 09:44 09:42
26 Kate Powers 47:53 07:28 09:56 09:58 10:11 10:21
27 Charlene Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 48:04 07:28 10:01 10:16 10:16 10:04
28 Kristen Skulte 48:12 08:06 09:56 10:00 10:11 09:59
29 Emmy Paris 48:12 07:45 09:59 10:05 10:15 10:07
30 Sarah Hurley Competitive Edge Racing 48:36 07:52 09:52 10:04 10:33 10:16
31 Peggy Fallon 48:36 07:57 10:07 10:07 10:08 10:17
32 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 48:38 07:48 10:03 10:13 10:17 10:18
33 Lauren Cunniffe 48:59 08:31 10:27 10:06 09:59 09:56
34 Kim Cole 38:32 07:59 10:05 10:13 10:15
35 Bridget Hamill 38:35 07:54 10:13 10:07 10:20
36 Tali Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 39:57 08:04 10:32 10:49 10:32
37 Kayla Desanty Full Send Triathlon 40:11 08:16 10:32 10:44 10:38
38 Ellen Eickenhorst 46:49 08:18 11:22 14:59 12:09
39 Melissa Felter STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 49:40 09:43 12:50 13:38 13:30
40 Lorena Vogel 50:41 09:25 13:38 14:07 13:33
41 Karen Minott 51:55 10:09 13:40 14:11 13:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 18:11 05:48 06:17 06:06
2 Jed Bentley 18:26 05:45 06:20 06:22
3 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 18:36 05:51 06:21 06:25
4 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 19:08 05:46 06:28 06:53
5 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 19:30 06:03 06:39 06:48
6 Owen Lezon Horst 20:15 06:17 06:52 07:07
7 Benjamin Zarotny Joe's Garage 20:51 06:32 07:04 07:16
8 Rowan Harriso NCC 21:00 06:38 07:12 07:10
9 Gus Frey Northampton Cycling Club 21:03 07:11 06:50 07:02
10 Summer Bentley 21:08 06:49 07:06 07:13
11 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 21:10 06:46 07:13 07:12
12 Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club 21:11 06:51 07:14 07:06
13 Reid Mccoy Northampton Cycle Club 21:14 06:29 07:30 07:15
14 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 21:28 06:49 07:16 07:23
15 Matthew Berlinger Putney/West Hill 21:35 06:58 07:15 07:23
16 Madsen Block HORST Junior Squad 22:19 06:46 07:44 07:50
17 Magnus Harrison NCC 22:24 07:03 07:36 07:45
18 Jax Delaney Berkshire Velo 22:30 07:17 07:31 07:42
19 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 22:35 07:06 07:56 07:34
20 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 22:39 07:17 07:46 07:35
21 Henri Dumont NCC 22:51 07:16 07:48 07:47
22 Axl Scheufele Hup United 23:12 06:50 08:09 08:13
23 Alexander Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 23:12 07:08 07:55 08:10
24 Liam Zarotny Joe’s Garage 23:17 07:25 07:50 08:02
25 Noah Stover Berkshire Velo 24:01 07:10 08:12 08:39
26 Madison Johnson NCC 24:14 07:30 08:17 08:27
27 Stella Beek Lo Mismo 24:44 08:05 08:27 08:12
28 Bess Elkins 24:55 07:42 08:28 08:45
29 Jake Hall Berkshire Velo 25:01 08:06 08:19 08:37
30 Benjamin Mandel Berkshire Velo 25:02 08:35 08:14 08:13
31 Anders Krause Northampton Cycling Club 25:03 07:45 08:28 08:51
32 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling 25:50 08:07 09:06 08:38
33 Anna Block HORST Junior Squad 26:00 08:12 08:49 08:59
34 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 26:11 09:54 08:05 08:12
35 Zachariah Schimmel 26:13 08:24 08:53 08:57
36 Sid Wanner 27:14 07:58 09:38 09:38
37 Ursula Lenaerts 27:21 08:13 09:48 09:20
38 James Cote CBR 27:25 08:11 09:08 10:06
39 Eli Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 27:39 08:53 09:29 09:17
40 Araceli Mccoy Northampton Cycling Club 18:14 08:30 09:44
41 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 19:08 09:12 09:56
42 Sasha Wanner 19:53 09:24 10:30
43 Vera Milone Team Horst Junior Squad 21:57 10:32 11:26
44 Grace Morin 22:05 10:31 11:35
DNF Julien Garza Owner DNF 09:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 40:50 05:44 06:57 06:58 07:02 07:04 07:05
2 Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 41:06 05:42 07:00 07:02 07:08 07:05 07:08
3 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 41:18 05:48 07:04 07:08 07:11 07:06 07:01
4 Miles Ericson Eastern Bloc 41:33 05:46 07:03 07:12 07:11 07:15 07:07
5 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 41:39 05:52 07:11 07:15 07:17 07:07 06:58
6 Sean Silva Northeast Bicycle Club 41:43 05:51 07:11 07:16 07:16 07:07 07:03
7 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 41:52 05:50 07:13 07:15 07:15 07:07 07:11
8 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 42:06 05:53 07:13 07:13 07:16 07:13 07:19
9 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 42:15 05:53 07:14 07:14 07:18 07:16 07:21
10 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 42:22 05:49 07:17 07:15 07:17 07:17 07:28
11 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 42:38 06:08 07:14 07:15 07:20 07:17 07:24
12 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 42:47 05:46 07:11 07:16 07:38 07:34 07:21
13 Peter Miller 42:48 05:59 07:16 07:13 07:22 07:35 07:23
14 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing 43:12 06:09 07:21 07:23 07:20 07:22 07:37
15 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 43:16 06:01 07:25 07:26 07:25 07:30 07:28
16 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 43:19 05:55 07:15 07:22 07:41 07:34 07:32
17 Kyle Smith BRI 43:21 06:33 07:25 07:29 07:19 07:24 07:11
18 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 43:22 06:24 07:28 07:26 07:24 07:29 07:12
19 Don Seib BMB Racing 43:22 06:03 07:23 07:26 07:32 07:36 07:23
20 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 44:03 06:17 07:35 07:34 07:28 07:38 07:30
21 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 44:10 06:05 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:48 07:38
22 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 44:10 06:16 07:36 07:35 07:32 07:40 07:31
23 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 44:22 06:20 07:39 07:33 07:37 07:39 07:35
24 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 44:27 06:06 07:45 07:37 07:45 07:37 07:36
25 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 44:28 06:14 07:34 07:42 07:45 07:40 07:34
26 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 44:30 06:22 07:37 07:37 07:43 07:39 07:35
27 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 44:33 06:10 07:38 07:38 07:48 07:40 07:40
28 Eric Wyzga 44:42 06:11 07:45 07:43 07:42 07:43 07:38
29 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 44:45 06:25 07:39 07:40 07:40 07:41 07:40
30 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 44:45 06:28 07:44 07:42 07:39 07:42 07:31
31 Ross Krause BikeReg 44:46 06:37 07:36 07:43 07:39 07:40 07:31
32 John Wanner 44:47 06:17 07:37 07:35 07:42 07:46 07:49
33 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 44:51 06:27 07:44 07:42 07:42 07:41 07:36
34 Steve Arsenault 44:54 06:28 07:44 07:44 07:41 07:40 07:38
35 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 45:12 06:11 07:46 07:43 07:45 07:49 07:58
36 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 45:25 06:07 07:49 07:46 07:50 07:52 08:03
37 Thom Barry 45:32 06:39 07:44 07:48 07:47 07:49 07:46
38 Michael Tucker Berkshire Velo 45:41 06:40 07:44 07:44 07:45 07:46 08:01
39 Daniel Donovan Riverside 45:51 06:51 07:42 07:44 08:03 07:51 07:41
40 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 46:00 06:10 07:52 07:54 08:02 07:55 08:07
41 David Skrocki 46:03 06:49 07:54 07:48 07:54 07:49 07:49
42 Lee Salway True Cyclery 46:42 06:33 07:51 08:14 08:11 08:12 07:41
43 James Paterson SpinArts 46:52 06:34 07:51 07:52 08:21 08:07 08:07
44 Scott Monroe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 46:57 06:41 07:53 07:58 08:05 08:11 08:10
45 Gregory Affsa 47:02 06:27 07:54 08:10 08:10 08:14 08:07
46 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 47:10 06:26 08:01 08:05 08:10 08:16 08:13
47 Daryl Beck NCC 47:18 06:03 07:53 07:53 09:07 08:15 08:08
48 David Marti 47:23 06:48 08:12 08:05 08:06 08:09 08:03
49 Derrek Anderson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:24 07:08 07:58 08:01 08:10 08:02 08:05
50 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 47:38 06:45 08:15 08:08 08:12 08:06 08:11
51 Jonathan Tarbox Expo Wheelmen 47:56 06:57 08:02 08:06 08:14 08:14 08:22
52 Paul Hermes Deno’s Wonder Wheel 47:58 07:11 08:06 08:09 08:11 08:12 08:09
53 Scott Healer Team S.A.M./Tres Amigos Racing 48:00 07:15 08:04 08:09 08:16 08:14 08:02
54 Brian Lawlor 48:14 07:09 08:11 08:11 08:16 08:09 08:19
55 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 48:28 06:53 08:13 08:19 08:20 08:25 08:19
56 John Bogdanski 48:36 06:58 08:09 08:19 08:20 08:29 08:21
57 Bryon Lewis BLTees Inc. 48:58 06:49 08:13 08:17 08:38 08:27 08:35
58 Jeff Papineau Competitive Edge Racing Team 49:41 06:51 08:04 08:32 08:51 08:26 08:57
59 Christopher Morabito 545Velo 49:48 06:39 08:22 08:31 08:45 08:31 09:01
60 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 41:22 06:55 08:25 08:44 08:36 08:42
61 Mark Winbourne Naturally Fast/Lost Nation Brewing/ 41:32 07:08 08:24 08:37 08:37 08:46
62 Thomas Holton Cheshire cycle racing 42:09 08:41 08:12 08:28 08:36 08:13
63 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 42:13 07:09 08:42 08:49 08:48 08:46
64 Jeremy Long CuffLink 42:32 07:33 08:44 08:46 08:38 08:52
65 David Powell Competitive Edge Racing 42:34 07:16 08:42 08:56 08:58 08:42
66 Michael Whitfield HUP United 44:40 07:14 09:06 09:17 09:37 09:26
67 Daniel Sullivan 545Velo 44:57 07:26 09:07 09:26 09:38 09:21
68 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 45:04 07:30 09:13 09:21 09:22 09:39
69 Paul Corey Stage1 Cycling 49:13 07:56 09:22 09:56 11:23 10:36
70 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 49:54 07:46 10:00 10:38 10:53 10:37
71 Gerard Esposito NEBC 50:00 07:51 10:09 10:36 10:21 11:03
DNF Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing DNF 06:34 08:32 08:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 52:44 05:24 06:48 06:43 06:37 06:46 07:02 06:47 06:37
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 52:48 05:15 06:56 06:44 06:37 06:46 07:02 06:48 06:41
3 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 52:48 05:13 06:57 06:45 06:39 06:45 07:02 06:48 06:40
4 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 52:50 05:24 06:49 06:44 06:40 06:43 07:01 06:49 06:41
5 Matthew Graham-o'regan Nice Bikes 52:52 05:23 06:49 06:45 06:50 06:46 06:47 06:48 06:43
6 Christopher Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 52:54 05:31 06:48 06:45 06:45 06:42 06:51 06:46 06:46
7 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 52:54 05:22 06:49 06:44 07:13 06:42 06:46 06:45 06:34
8 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 53:03 05:22 06:50 06:43 06:39 06:44 07:03 06:48 06:53
9 Eneas Freyre TT Endurance 53:04 05:29 06:45 06:48 06:45 06:49 06:47 06:49 06:52
10 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 53:28 05:27 06:46 06:46 06:49 06:48 06:47 06:56 07:10
11 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 54:12 05:15 06:56 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:06 07:04 07:13
12 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 54:20 05:22 06:50 06:51 06:55 07:03 07:03 07:11 07:05
13 Michael Marston Battle Road 55:14 05:42 06:53 06:54 07:10 07:10 07:20 07:12 06:52
14 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire cycle racing 55:27 05:38 07:01 07:07 07:10 07:04 07:10 07:11 07:05
15 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling 55:32 05:34 07:01 07:02 07:11 07:13 07:10 07:11 07:10
16 John Noonan Colavita-Cowbell Racing 55:36 05:33 07:05 07:11 07:09 07:07 07:07 07:11 07:14
17 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 56:26 05:43 07:06 07:11 07:02 07:20 07:25 07:14 07:25
18 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 56:35 05:51 07:18 07:04 07:13 07:16 07:15 07:08 07:30
19 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 56:58 05:25 07:12 07:10 07:14 07:29 07:28 07:29 07:31
20 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 57:04 05:36 07:03 07:09 07:13 07:24 07:22 07:21 07:56
21 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing 57:23 05:43 07:06 07:25 07:19 07:23 07:29 07:32 07:27
22 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 57:37 05:44 07:12 07:18 07:18 07:24 07:28 07:32 07:41
23 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO 58:18 05:50 07:19 07:26 07:38 07:32 07:35 07:38 07:22
24 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 58:18 05:14 06:57 06:44 06:41 07:10 07:31 08:24 09:37
25 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 58:34 05:50 07:19 07:31 07:30 07:31 07:35 07:38 07:39
26 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 59:12 05:43 07:54 07:26 07:24 07:23 07:39 07:45 07:57
27 Arun Kabir Pedal Power Training 1:00:23 05:49 07:23 07:30 07:34 07:38 07:49 08:13 08:28
28 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf pb The Royal Loyal 54:41 05:40 07:24 07:35 07:33 07:53 09:09 09:27
DNF Kale Wentzel Jam/NCC DNF 07:34
DNF Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast DNF 05:34
DNF Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale DNF 05:41 06:46 06:49 06:52 07:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Stephen Savino iii CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 28:39 05:47 07:36 07:36 07:41
2 Andy Reagan 30:05 06:03 07:45 08:07 08:11
3 Gage Payer Berkshire Velo 30:16 06:16 08:01 07:52 08:07
4 Chris Unaitis 30:34 07:02 07:45 07:50 07:57
5 Joseph Raccuglia 30:38 05:45 08:29 08:22 08:02
6 Samuel Jezard 30:45 06:18 08:10 08:14 08:03
7 Brady Killay 30:57 07:12 08:03 07:53 07:50
8 Damien Goudreau 31:13 06:08 08:09 08:22 08:33
9 31:18 06:31 08:15 08:17 08:16
10 Brendan Bernard Bernard Racing/ Landry’s Bicycles 31:31 06:15 08:10 08:29 08:38
11 Julian Decicco 31:50 07:02 08:17 08:11 08:21
12 Jason Stephen GoPro 32:06 07:14 08:18 08:10 08:24
13 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 32:24 06:26 08:36 08:46 08:37
14 Jordan Angerosa 32:25 07:09 08:24 08:28 08:24
15 32:43 06:31 08:15 08:17 08:16
16 Norbert Kaminski 32:50 06:49 08:38 08:52 08:31
17 Zachary Guswa NCC 32:51 07:14 08:44 08:35 08:19
18 Chris Stadler 33:07 07:16 08:33 08:51 08:27
19 Jake Hubbard Bicycle World 33:07 07:15 08:26 08:45 08:41
20 Lucas Lanfair Berkshire Velo 33:46 06:33 08:42 09:47 08:45
21 Conor Harris 33:59 07:48 08:58 08:36 08:37
22 Gram Townsend 34:01 07:30 08:53 08:54 08:43
23 Raymond Grassetti Competitive edge 34:13 07:02 09:08 34:13
24 Jacob Shelsy 34:22 07:01 09:00 09:11 09:11
25 Jonathan Buckley 34:22 07:16 09:07 08:55 09:04
26 Peter Graham Valley Housing Consultants LLC 34:24 07:15 08:56 09:08 09:05
27 Jan Flaska 34:37 07:53 09:10 08:50 08:45
28 James Behnke Shire Shredders 34:38 07:28 09:00 09:14 08:56
29 Justin Vogel 35:11 07:30 09:19 09:17 09:06
30 Vincent Hohreiter Northampton Cycling Club 35:16 08:02 09:10 09:09 08:55
31 Craig Hanson 35:37 07:32 09:29 09:19 09:17
32 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 35:39 07:12 09:26 09:34 09:27
33 Taylor Williams 35:40 07:42 09:20 09:18 09:21
34 Keith Streeter 35:43 07:54 09:15 09:14 09:20
35 Brian Freeman 35:43 07:36 09:15 09:34 09:19
36 Sean Dillon #TriTechElite 35:59 07:57 09:25 09:28 09:10
37 Barry Ralston 36:08 08:04 09:29 09:27 09:08
38 Colin Hamill 36:09 07:13 09:31 09:34 09:50
39 Ryan Cohen 36:17 07:45 09:11 09:14 10:08
40 Nathaniel Eldridge 36:37 06:50 10:18 09:55 09:34
41 Ron Cole Misfits 36:59 07:56 09:51 09:31 09:40
42 George Collins Competitive Edge 37:09 07:58 09:48 09:40 09:43
43 Mike Robienczak 37:31 07:15 10:10 10:15 09:52
44 Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:56 07:41 10:09 10:11 09:55
45 Christopher Porazzo 38:05 07:52 10:04 10:11 09:59
46 Gregory Nichols 38:21 07:49 09:58 10:20 10:14
47 Jason Johnson Northampton Bicycle Racing 30:35 07:47 11:03 11:46
48 John Obrien Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 31:35 10:29 11:25 09:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 49:53 05:38 07:24 07:28 07:26 07:20 07:23 07:15
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 50:20 05:41 07:21 07:28 07:26 07:20 07:23 07:41
3 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 51:57 05:41 07:34 07:41 07:42 07:41 07:55 07:43
4 Kristin Sundquist GMCX 51:57 05:58 07:41 07:27 07:33 07:36 07:56 07:47
5 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 52:48 06:02 07:46 07:46 07:44 07:41 07:52 07:57
6 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 53:55 05:58 07:49 07:48 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:18
7 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 54:29 05:57 07:51 07:46 07:50 08:03 08:24 08:38
8 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO 56:53 06:07 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:17
9 Roni Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 57:39 06:05 07:55 08:00 08:27 08:44 09:23 09:05
10 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 51:45 06:52 08:47 08:46 08:48 09:05 09:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2