Log In
Belgian National Championships • Jan 10 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 1:00:11
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:00:03
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:04
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:12
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout Bkcp - Powerplus 0:00:35
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo Continental Team 0:00:38
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:01:00
8 Erwin Vervecken Baboco Revor Cycling Team 0:01:17
9 Niels Albert Bkcp - Powerplus 0:01:39
10 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:43
11 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:02:09
12 Jan Verstraeten Kdl Trans Team 0:02:12
13 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:02:21
14 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:36
15 Tom Van den bosch Aa Drink Cycling Team 0:05:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Team Ciclismo Mundial 0:35:28
2 Joyce Vanderbeken Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam Vzw 0:00:49
3 Ellen Van loy Emversport International Cycling Te 0:00:55
4 Loes Sels Afdeling Antwerpen - Wbv 0:01:20
5 Ludivine Henrion Redsun Cycling Team 0:01:29
6 Nancy Bober Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam Vzw
7 Nicolle De bie-leyten Avb - Cycling Team 0:01:33
8 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International Cycling Te 0:02:00
9 Anne Arnouts Redsun Cycling Team 0:02:04
10 Karen Verhestraeten V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 0:02:26
11 Ilse Vandekinderen Bikesport - Probike Racing Team 0:04:33
12 Katrien Van looy Topsport Vlaanderen-Thompson Ladies 0:04:37
13 Katrien Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 0:04:38
14 Kristien Nelen Goeman Scott Cycling 0:05:07
15 Kim Van renterghem Cycling Team M. Pinte 0:07:29
16 Laure Werner Redsun Cycling Team 0:08:14
17 Marijke De pauw Wk Noord West Brabant
18 Sharon Defoor Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team 0:08:50
19 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team 0:09:52
20 Sarah Vloemans Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Aernouts Bkcp - Powerplus 0:46:39
2 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam Vzw 0:00:22
3 Wietse Bosmans Bkcp - Powerplus 0:00:26
4 Kevin Cant Avb - Cycling Team 0:00:30
5 Sean De bie Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
6 Angelo De clercq Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:00:43
7 Ruben Veestraeten Avb - Cycling Team 0:00:45
8 Stef Boden Aa Cycling Team 0:00:46
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:00:48
10 Joeri Adams Rabo Continental Team 0:01:04
11 Kristof Cop Avb - Cycling Team 0:01:20
12 Dany Lacroix Velo Club De LaEspoir Condruzien 0:01:23
13 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb-Revor Cycling Team 0:01:33
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:01:42
15 Jonathan Bervoets Avb - Cycling Team 0:01:49
16 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team 0:02:02
17 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingchamps 0:02:04
18 Gerry Druyts Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T 0:02:13
19 Rinze De proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw 0:02:41
20 Zeb Willems Avb - Cycling Team 0:03:12
21 Niels Koyen Avb - Cycling Team 0:03:17
22 Kristof Zegers Cyclingchamps 0:03:22
23 Jan Van zeebroeck Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team 0:03:32
24 Dave De cleyn Avb - Cycling Team 0:04:03
25 Sonny Volders Avb - Cycling Team 0:04:15
26 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen Vzw 0:04:16
27 Michael Peeters Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 0:04:20
28 Niels Beelen Scott Usa Cycling Team 0:05:08
29 Jonas De boey Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team 0:05:15
30 Vincent Van hooste Asfra Racing Team 0:05:18
31 Sieen Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 0:05:33
32 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 0:05:38
33 Kevin Neirynck Kon. Vc aT Meetjesland - Knesselare 0:05:40
34 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team 0:05:42
36 Raf Risbourg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:06:14
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal 0:06:29
38 Klaas Vankersschaever (Bel) 0:06:30
39 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
40 Niels Dirikx Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truid 0:07:21
41 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 0:07:48
42 Rutger Lahaye Hageland Cycling Team
43 Wim Allary Kon. Vc aT Meetjesland - Knesselare
44 Kristof Scheirs Isorex Cycling Team
45 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
46 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
47 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot Vzw
Finishers: Cat ?: 47