Log In
X²O Badkamers Trofee GP Sven Nys • Jan 1 2022 • Baal, Bel
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 11 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 1:04:22
2 Thomas Pidcock 1:04:32
3 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:51
4 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:38
5 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:06:20
6 Ben Turner 1:06:35
7 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:06:47
8 Jens Adams 1:07:06
9 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:10
10 Tom Meeusen CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 1:07:12
11 Felipe Orts lloret 1:08:30
12 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:09:36
13 Lander Loockx CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 1:09:44
14 Curtis White CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:10:37
15 Seppe Rombouts 1:11:59
16 Mario Junquera san millan UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 1:12:03
17 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:12:16
18 Arne Vrachten 1:13:14
19 Mathijs Wuyts 1:13:34
20 Robin Alderweireld -1 LAP
21 Gage Hecht -1 LAP
22 Klaas Groenen -2 LAPS
23 Michael Van den ham -2 LAPS
24 Florian Hamm SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN -2 LAPS
25 Victor Thomas -2 LAPS
26 Heinrich Haussler -3 LAPS
27 Senne De meyer -3 LAPS
28 Cameron Jette -3 LAPS
29 Andrew Giniat -3 LAPS
30 Grégory Careme -3 LAPS
31 Philipp Heigl -3 LAPS
32 Yelle Leaerts -3 LAPS
33 Joren Bloem -3 LAPS
34 Nick Lando -3 LAPS
35 Tyler Cloutier -4 LAPS
36 Rory Jack -4 LAPS
37 Mathieu Taburet -4 LAPS
38 Gauthier Heymes -4 LAPS
39 Frederick Junge -5 LAPS
40 Finnegan O'connor -5 LAPS
41 Greg Bruynseels -5 LAPS
DNF Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM DNF
DNF Yannick Mayer DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Haverdings 0:39:21
2 Viktor Vandenberghe 0:40:00
3 Louka Lesueur 0:40:02
4 Aaron Dockx 0:40:19
5 Luke Valenti 0:40:25
6 Jack Spranger 0:40:35
7 Bjoern Koerdt 0:40:35
8 Daniel weis Nielsen 0:41:12
9 Andy August 0:41:17
10 Seppe Van den boer 0:41:34
11 Ian Ackert 0:41:47
12 Fantin Gloux 0:41:50
13 Frank O'reilly 0:41:51
14 Robbe Dhondt 0:42:07
15 Ben Stokes 0:42:09
16 Robbe Geudens 0:42:34
17 Esteban Foucher 0:42:35
18 Dario Van der heyden 0:42:49
19 Maximilian Kerl 0:42:52
20 Ben Askey 0:43:12
21 Robbe Marchand 0:43:19
22 Damon Bellon 0:43:25
23 Senne Bauwens 0:43:33
24 Marcis Shelton 0:43:50
25 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:43:58
26 Magnus White 0:44:00
27 Toon Van den bergh 0:44:00
28 Sebastian Prestage 0:44:21
29 Rob Willekens 0:44:43
30 Tars Poelvoorde 0:45:01
31 Sil De brauwere 0:45:06
32 Jakub Kuba 0:45:19
33 Pierre Choblet 0:45:39
34 Rune Jacobs 0:45:52
35 Tom Van der valk 0:46:01
36 Arne De clercq 0:46:12
37 Yani D´houst 0:46:27
38 Tom Vuylsteke 0:46:37
39 Sil Van daele 0:46:38
40 Sasha Renaud-tremblay 0:46:56
41 Henry Conaway 0:47:25
42 Marius Guibout 0:47:46
43 Jesper Schins 0:48:03
44 Alexander Woodford 0:48:19
45 Brent Op de beeck 0:48:50
46 Ruben Van den broeck 0:49:01
47 Otto Chilton -1 LAP
48 Brett Timmermans -1 LAP
49 Daniel Gonzalez sanchez -1 LAP
50 Hannes De neve -1 LAP
DNF Ville Merlov DNF
DNF Lukas Van der valk DNF
DNF Cisse Duts DNF
DNF Bo Van elven DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:47:10
2 Jente Michels ALPECIN - FENIX 0:47:32
3 Pim Ronhaar BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:47:41
4 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 0:48:05
5 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:48:18
6 Gerben Kuypers PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:48:30
7 Victor Van de putte 0:49:01
8 Dario Lillo CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 0:49:39
9 Scott Funston 0:50:00
10 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN 0:50:06
11 Toby Barnes SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 0:50:31
12 Rory Mcguire 0:50:54
13 Jens Clynhens 0:51:14
14 Ben Chilton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 0:51:17
15 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:51:40
16 Lorenzo Masciarelli PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:51:51
17 Daniel Barnes TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 0:52:06
18 Timothé Gabriel 0:52:49
19 Filip Mård 0:52:55
20 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:53:11
21 Sam Noel 0:53:17
22 Xander Geysels 0:53:43
23 Maarten Clauwaert 0:53:49
24 Ferre Geeraerts 0:54:09
25 Senne D´hollander 0:54:20
26 Sean Nolan 0:54:22
27 Pieter Pauwels PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:54:45
28 Matt Leliveld 0:54:57
29 Stef Janse 0:55:05
30 Salvador Alvarado 0:55:11
31 Tommy Servetas 0:55:17
32 Remon Delnoije 0:55:24
33 Lucas Janssen 0:55:24
34 Senna Van cutsem 0:55:28
35 Toon Sluydts 0:55:55
36 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:56:21
37 Kyle Johnson 0:57:45
38 Rune Ceusters -1 LAP
39 Jarno Jordens -1 LAP
40 Wout Janssen -1 LAP
41 Nathan Knowles -1 LAP
42 Ryder Uetrecht -1 LAP
43 Hugo Brisebois -1 LAP
44 Finn Mansfield -2 LAPS
45 Aaron Heymans -2 LAPS
46 Senne Willems -2 LAPS
47 Jonas Mertens -2 LAPS
48 Lennert Huybs -2 LAPS
49 Vin Hludzinski -2 LAPS
50 Philippe Fievez -2 LAPS
51 Nicholas Tabares -2 LAPS
52 Niels Dias -2 LAPS
53 Stef Vermeiren -2 LAPS
54 Dries Bruynseels -2 LAPS
55 Aku Koivistoinen -3 LAPS
DNF Yorben Lauryssen DNF
DNF Sander De vet DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:44:28
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:44:32
3 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:05
4 Annemarie Worst 777 0:45:43
5 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:00
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:46:36
7 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:48
8 Maghalie Rochette 0:46:53
9 Clara Honsinger CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:47:55
10 Katie Clouse CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:48:25
11 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:48:28
12 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:34
13 Harriet Harnden TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:48:50
14 Sidney Mcgill 0:50:01
15 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:24
16 Raylyn Nuss 0:50:33
17 Caitlin Bernstein 0:50:54
18 Jana Dobbelaere STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:01
19 Millie Couzens 0:51:26
20 Karla Štěpánová 0:51:39
21 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:51:54
22 Fauve Bastiaenssen PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M 0:52:34
23 Josie Nelson 0:53:05
24 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 0:53:28
25 Tereza Kurnická 0:53:42
26 Anna Megale 0:53:53
27 Sara Cueto vega UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 0:54:11
28 Camille Devigne 0:54:40
29 Julie Brouwers 0:55:01
30 Iris Offerein 0:55:52
31 Lara Defour -1 LAP
32 Cato Cassiers STARCASINO CX TEAM -1 LAP
33 Rosanne Breugelmans PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M -1 LAP
34 Maud Kaptheijns CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI -1 LAP
35 Marthe Goossens -1 LAP
36 Laura Greenhalgh VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES -1 LAP
37 Lotta Mansfield -1 LAP
38 Sofia Rodriguez revert TEIKA - GSPORT -1 LAP
39 Marlies Vos -1 LAP
40 Sara Bonillo talens TEIKA - GSPORT -1 LAP
41 Christiane Bilodeau -1 LAP
42 Lies´l Schevenels -1 LAP
43 Bridget Tooley -1 LAP
44 Audrey De keersmaeker STARCASINO CX TEAM -1 LAP
45 Kiona Dhont -1 LAP
46 Larissa Hartog -2 LAPS
47 Indy Van os -2 LAPS
48 Anne Van rooijen -2 LAPS
49 Laura Alagna -2 LAPS
50 Kim Knaeps -2 LAPS
DNF Ellen Van loy DNF
DNF Lydia Pinto larenjo NESTA - MMR CX TEAM DNF
DNF Febe Schokkaert DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonie Bentveld 0:35:28
2 Katherine Sarkisov 0:36:08
3 Kateřina Hladíková 0:36:26
4 Ella Maclean-howell 0:36:49
5 Ava Holmgren 0:37:11
6 Isabella Holmgren 0:37:23
7 Barbora Jeřábková 0:37:40
8 Samantha Scott 0:38:01
9 Vanda Dlasková 0:39:04
10 Keira Bond 0:39:09
11 Mia Aseltine 0:39:16
12 Elsa Westenfelder 0:39:29
13 Lise Klaes 0:39:40
14 Kaya Musgrave 0:39:51
15 Jenaya Francis 0:39:54
16 Chloe Fraser 0:40:05
17 Rosita Reijnhout 0:40:08
18 Natasha Visnack 0:40:08
19 Emily Carrick-anderson 0:40:24
20 Lore De schepper 0:40:27
21 Cleo Kiekens 0:40:47
22 Juline Delcommune 0:41:05
23 Kiara Lylyk 0:41:24
24 Febe De smedt 0:41:50
25 Hanne Gevers 0:42:08
26 Lore Sas 0:42:32
27 Isa Looienga 0:42:41
28 Britt De grave 0:44:11
29 Chloë Van den eede 0:44:38
30 An-sofie Marien 0:45:10
31 Nette Coppens 0:46:09
DNF Fleur Moors DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 24