Log In
CYCLO-X Longmont • Dec 4 2021 • Longmont, CO
4
2.1
4.3
2.1
3.2
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
2.1
Moisture
4.3
Accel
2.1
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Giebel 00:15:46
2 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 00:15:49
3 Braden Meegan 00:15:56
4 William Baiotto 00:15:56
5 Trevor Hall 00:16:04
6 Cavan Bales 00:16:29
7 Brooks Lee 00:16:38
8 Xavier Allen 00:16:55
9 Gavin Sanders 00:17:18
10 Cooper Mcdonagh 00:17:36
11 Jaxon Ruderman 00:17:53
12 Brady Ricci 00:18:06
13 Luca Smathers 00:22:33
DNF Cooper Wrench
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Waldron 00:29:57
2 Desmond Mohr 00:30:23
3 Tucker Platte 00:30:26
4 Evan Sands 00:30:35
5 Leo Legault 00:30:37
6 Delaney Meegan 00:32:00
7 Connnor Beshore 00:32:18
8 Karl Bryan 00:33:01
9 Tom Watts @ 1 Lap
10 Ben Jaffe @ 1 Lap
11 George Watts @ 1 Lap
12 James Watts @ 1 Lap
DNF Owen Roberts
DNF Colin Ryan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Hartman 00:28:14
2 Neo Monti di sopra 00:30:01
3 Ian Edwards 00:30:40
4 Ella Kearney 00:32:15
5 Robert Peters @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Stanford 00:28:05
2 Michael Dobronyi 00:28:55
3 Carson Mead 00:30:02
4 Kyle Small 00:30:38
5 Carson Alishio 00:31:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crew Wrench 00:18:33
2 Emerson Brown 00:19:36
3 Axel Dewar 00:19:57
4 Sam Jaffe 00:20:40
5 Theodore Hulslander 00:20:40
6 Kai Allen 00:21:10
7 Benjamin Gibson 00:21:58
8 Ryder Michalik 00:24:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko 00:53:17
2 Daniel Porter 00:53:51
3 Carlos Casali 00:54:27
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 00:54:41
5 Janson Turner 00:54:52
6 Brandon Dyksterhouse 00:55:42
7 Chad Sigler 00:56:06
8 William Allen @ 1 Lap
9 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
10 Tony Fraij @ 1 Lap
11 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janson Turner 00:41:34
2 Jason Hochreiter 00:42:03
3 Brian Bouchard 00:42:14
4 Darrin Johnson 00:42:18
5 Clyde Wright 00:42:46
6 Nathan Meyers 00:43:09
7 Justin Paulsen 00:43:23
8 Greg Walker 00:43:42
9 Patrick Ryan 00:44:12
10 Jake Lueckel 00:44:35
11 Karl Beshore 00:44:50
12 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
13 Benjamin Ollett @ 1 Lap
14 Jeffrey Meyer @ 1 Lap
15 Jacob Dewalt @ 1 Lap
16 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
17 Adam Boyd @ 1 Lap
18 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
19 Chris Hamilton @ 1 Lap
20 Ian Dewar @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Scudney 00:36:24
2 Matthew Hemstreet 00:38:00
3 Jeff Fulford 00:38:00
4 Tj Windsor 00:38:00
5 Matthias Stehle 00:38:34
6 Ryan Waldron 00:38:45
7 Brent Halsey 00:38:45
8 Steve Rademacher 00:39:16
9 David g Fitzgerald 00:39:39
10 Daniel Johnson 00:39:39
11 Matt Dipaolo 00:39:40
12 Jeremy Nelson 00:40:22
13 Steve Belin 00:40:22
14 Jeffrey Nichols 00:40:31
15 Scott Michalik 00:40:41
16 Brad Smallegan 00:43:17
17 Brian Hemstreet @ 1 Lap
18 Harry Lawyer @ 1 Lap
19 Joe Hofeditz @ 1 Lap
20 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Mark A bales
DNF Christopher Taylor
DNF Rick Vanderleek
Finishers: Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 00:40:36
2 Randy Flores 00:40:38
3 Thomas Meiser 00:41:17
4 James Stevens 00:41:18
5 Todd Cassan 00:41:20
6 Patrick J gallegos 00:41:22
7 Clay Harris 00:42:04
8 Steve Stalgren 00:42:16
9 Dan Schrad 00:42:28
10 Ike Nicoll 00:42:30
11 Scott Meadows 00:42:37
12 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 00:42:47
13 Kirk Groves 00:43:00
14 John Mansell 00:43:15
15 Charles Coyle 00:43:16
16 Jeff Mabry 00:43:23
17 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 00:43:28
18 Greg Gorrell 00:43:50
19 Kris Thompson 00:43:54
20 Brian Hludzinski 00:44:14
21 Brian Staby 00:44:44
22 Omar Dickenson 00:45:26
23 Lee Middlekauff 00:45:31
24 William A raatz 00:45:50
25 David Hueter 00:46:05
26 Adam Levy 00:47:10
27 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
28 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
29 Jim Bergman @ 1 Lap
30 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Donovan
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Thompson 00:36:58
2 Andrew Mcadoo 00:37:05
3 Birt Stem 00:38:50
4 Ethan Lovell 00:38:53
5 Doug Gordon 00:39:24
6 David Fitzpatrick 00:39:30
7 Joseph Vigil 00:39:32
8 Richard Klusman 00:40:18
9 Michael Lariviere 00:40:39
10 Matthew Dube 00:40:42
11 David Belin 00:40:54
12 Darren Ray 00:41:00
13 Robert Cope 00:41:08
14 Mike Rupert 00:41:10
15 Gregg Cruger 00:41:22
16 Chris Thorson 00:41:27
17 Mark Lewis @ 1 Lap
18 James Finn @ 1 Lap
19 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
20 Scott Farish @ 1 Lap
21 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
22 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
23 James Dennedy @ 1 Lap
24 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
25 Unknown Racer @ 1 Lap
26 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Dunn 00:43:39
2 Doug Richards 00:44:24
3 Bruce Whitesel 00:44:36
4 Alan J hills 00:44:44
5 John Steward 00:44:48
6 Robert Dahlstrom 00:45:01
7 Chris Shamis 00:45:38
8 Walter Strickler 00:45:40
9 Kurtis Corbin @ 1 Lap
10 David Smith @ 1 Lap
11 Chuck Ankeny @ 1 Lap
12 John Shearer @ 1 Lap
13 Arthur Allen @ 1 Lap
14 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
15 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
16 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap
18 Richard Bauch @ 1 Lap
19 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
20 Eric Houck @ 2 Laps
DNF Allan Marvin
DNF Paul Watkins
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Rehm 00:40:37
2 Aiden Swift 00:40:38
3 Gavin Abel 00:40:48
4 Joseph Kuhfahl 00:40:52
5 Miles Livermore 00:41:00
6 Steven Lecey 00:42:09
7 Patrick O'sullivan 00:42:23
8 Luke Mather 00:42:52
9 Pano Garry 00:43:05
10 Graydon Abel 00:43:23
11 Christopher Conley 00:43:46
12 Wyatt Mason 00:44:01
13 Stephen Bartels @ 1 Lap
14 Sebastian Sturges @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lundberg 00:36:33
2 Kelby Spore 00:36:50
3 Matthew Britton 00:37:01
4 Peter Strand 00:37:17
5 Tyler Keyes 00:37:18
6 Richard Scudney 00:37:34
7 Ethan Wobus 00:37:40
8 Riley Frakelton 00:37:45
9 Graham Halverson 00:38:03
10 Kalen Brown 00:38:03
11 Jack Higley 00:38:38
12 Luke Holloway 00:39:47
13 Chris Young 00:39:58
14 Julian Bowling 00:40:39
15 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS 00:40:47
16 Grant Crist 00:40:58
17 Jesse Mestrovic 00:41:35
18 Cory Flood 00:41:41
19 James Groves 00:41:46
20 Kyle Gustafson 00:42:57
21 Jeffrey Lucy 00:43:59
22 Dylan Jacobson @ 1 Lap
DNF Jack Elphingstone
DNF Luke Ozment
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Beitel 00:37:20
2 Brendon Morin 00:38:12
3 Patrick Repasky 00:40:04
4 Conradian Mccarthy 00:40:09
5 Jackson Turbyfill 00:40:39
6 Eric Whewell 00:40:43
7 Mile Reigel 00:41:19
8 Abraham Vanderburgh 00:41:22
9 Jan Maarse 00:41:30
10 Colton Sorrells 00:41:44
11 Eric Wright 00:41:47
12 Michael Thomas 00:42:08
13 John Cortes 00:42:21
14 John Arciniega @ 1 Lap
15 Carl Cook @ 1 Lap
16 John Boozer @ 1 Lap
17 Matthew Kijowski @ 1 Lap
18 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
19 Tyler Corson rikert @ 1 Lap
20 Alsalem Abdullah @ 1 Lap
21 Edward Courvan @ 1 Lap
22 Kjelstrom Hendrick @ 1 Lap
23 Paul Owen @ 1 Lap
24 Pieter-jan Van schalkwyk @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew Close @ 1 Lap
26 Ian Muculley @ 1 Lap
27 Andrew Wells @ 1 Lap
DNF Stephen Sebestra
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Mote 00:51:54
2 Leif Bryan 00:52:11
3 Jake Peterson 00:52:24
4 Michael Watkins 00:52:25
5 Benjamin Bravman 00:52:27
6 Samuel Dolzani 00:52:42
7 Denzel Stephenson 00:53:28
8 Michael Potter 00:53:55
9 Maxx Chance 00:54:02
10 Luke Walter 00:54:08
11 Aaron Vaughn 00:54:54
12 Eli Deboom 00:55:06
13 Nicholas Boni 00:55:15
14 Sean Herring 00:55:25
15 Gavin Lopez 00:55:52
16 Paul Armstrong 00:57:08
17 Drew Bublitz 00:57:41
DNF Luke Robinson
DNF Nathaniel Vacura
DNF Sam Pflugh
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lueck 00:40:37
2 Anthony Iannacito 00:40:50
3 Grayson Barber 00:41:27
4 Aaron Provance 00:41:36
5 Jake Aisenbrey 00:42:03
6 Josh Teplitzky 00:42:05
7 Matthew Whitby 00:42:55
8 Shane Garland 00:42:57
9 Brian France 00:43:09
10 Jason Hartman 00:43:10
11 Aaron Clark 00:43:38
12 James Mccabe 00:44:10
13 William Allen 00:44:13
14 Keagan Rowley 00:44:26
15 Matt Chong 00:44:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Aisenbrey 00:37:34
2 Benjamin Donnelly 00:38:18
3 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 00:40:24
4 Jon Romenesko 00:40:50
5 Christopher Mcmahon 00:40:52
6 Isaac Robinson 00:44:04
7 Pete Mohr @ 1 Lap
8 Charlie Mohr @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Burian-james 00:18:02
2 Breckin Lee 00:18:49
3 Lyla Danko 00:19:58
4 Juliette Dennedy 00:20:03
5 Julia Klenk 00:23:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Boni 00:25:23
2 Olivia Phillips 00:26:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Hembrook 00:22:24
2 June Johnson 00:23:36
3 Reese Michalik 00:23:46
4 River Merges 00:23:47
5 Lavina Carey @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel 00:47:45
2 Tracy Yates 00:48:42
3 Jessica Mullins 00:49:45
4 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
5 Angie Michalik @ 1 Lap
6 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughon 00:42:59
2 Rachel Ferguson 00:45:19
3 Michele Bliss 00:47:04
4 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
5 Laura Mizener @ 1 Lap
6 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
7 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Whitby 00:48:02
2 Heidi Gurov 00:49:58
3 Heather Romenesko 00:50:18
4 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brown 00:39:10
2 Rylie Cahill 00:39:10
3 Rachel Levtov 00:42:12
4 Sylvia Espinoza 00:42:28
5 Mary Mccarthy 00:43:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aria Mundy 00:41:07
2 Carmen Espinoza 00:42:00
3 Maureen Bjerke 00:42:07
4 Sienna Phillips 00:43:22
5 Cate Boni 00:44:13
6 Ella Kearney 00:45:01
7 Lisa Kreibe 00:46:13
8 Brittany Friedrich @ 1 Lap
9 Jordan Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Zwecker 00:42:17
2 Kelly Hough 00:42:22
3 Nina Carson 00:43:15
4 Mary Darrah @ 1 Lap
5 Jenny Johnson @ 1 Lap
6 Cheryl Hall @ 1 Lap
7 Meaghan Courvan @ 1 Lap
8 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
9 Elizabeth Harness @ 1 Lap
DNF Jenn Piccolo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Shea 00:44:20
2 Melissa Barker 00:44:41
3 Kristin Weber 00:45:07
4 Anna Christian 00:45:08
5 Kira Mullins 00:45:15
6 Melanie Carter 00:45:18
7 Jorja Bond 00:46:34
8 Kristie Arend 00:47:53
9 Haydn Hludzinski 00:48:09
DNF Bridgette Enarson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4