Log In
INWCXS #3 Coeur d'Alene • Nov 7 2021 • Coeur d'Alene, ID
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish KBP Coaching
2 Alex Popescu SOC
3 Tom Ryse SOC
4 Kyle Mensing
5 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
6 Matt Overby U of I
7 Dave Holden BEER
8 Scott Voyles
9 Nigel Davies BEER
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Dahl SOC
2 Chase Reidt Team ODZ
3 Clint Mason Team ODZ
4 Alex Ryse SOC
5 Noah Kuhn SOC
6 Nick Sackman
7 Thomas Leach Spider Monkey
8 Chris Deitz Inland Empire
9 William Kerr PBR
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Leclove Team Walla Walla
2 Hudson Omine SOC
3 Rafe Carlson SOC
4 Greg Kjeldgaard
5 George Dahl SOC
6 Logan Simmons SOC
7 Harrison Omine SOC
8 Ryder Duvall SOC
9 Otto Burns SOC
10 Jason Brown Vertical Earth
11 Chris Madunich
12 Matt Monbouguette Adventure Peddlers
13 George Alexander
14 Ian Hofman Chinook
15 Erik Carlson
16 Scott Currie SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Dahl SOC
2 Mason Lytle SOC
3 Logan Simmons SOC
4 Noah Kuhn SOC
5 Alex Ryse SOC
6 Rafe Carlson SOC
7 Ryder Duvall SOC
8 Henry Klesch SOC
9 Kieran Long PBR
10 Kelton Long PBR
11 Ben Currie SOC
12 Harrison Omine SOC
13 Otto Burns SOC
14 Evan Luckey SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Omine SOC
2 Isaac Engel SOC
3 Kael Olson SOC
4 James Webster SOC
5 Payson Shaw Kootenai
6 Eli Howard SOC
7 Tate Carlson
8 Hunter Simmons
9 Trent Engel SOC
10 Chase Simmons
11 Braxton Storey SOC
12 Owen Payne SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
2 Tom Ryse SOC
3 Bob Presta Syringa Cycle
4 Scott Cooley SOC
5 Nigel Davies BEER
6 Josh Thompson Two Wheeler Dealer
7 Dan Shaw Vertical Earth
8 Aaron Mickels
9 Greg Kjeldgaard
10 Matt Pollard PBR
11 Jonathan Burns
12 Brian Engel SOC
13 Matthew Clarke SOC
14 Kile Mcardle SOC
15 Erik Olson SOC
16 Jed Barden Barden & Barden
17 Jerry Long PBR
18 Jason Webster SOC
19 Race Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth
2 Lindsay Duvall The Bike Hub
3 Shaun Morgan The Bike Hub
4 Matt Morra PBR
5 Anne Fleming SOC
6 Robert Estuar
7 Tom Hunderford Vertical Earth
8 Aaron Scott Spokane Nordic
9 William Kerr PBR
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Barn
2 Pat Kautzman Hedon Speed
3 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
4 Roy Wakeman Ridge Cyclesport
5 Jeff Russell Vertical Earth
6 Marty Goss Rascal Nation
7 Greg Lang
8 John Osterback Hedon Speed
9 Shawn Eddings
10 Robert Howard Vertical Earth
DNF Bradley Bleck Baddlands
DNF Doug Wysham
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mensing
2 David Holden BEER
3 Shawn Howard Inland Empire
4 Nigel Davies BEER
5 Zachery Seeley PBR
6 Jason Remington Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mickels
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Fleming SOC
2 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lp Pollard PBR
2 Katie Mickels
3 Heather Barden Barden & Barden
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard PBR
2 Anna Lynn PBR
3 Korah Dahl SOC
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Olson SOC
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Obetz Vertical Earth
2 Lynn Stryker Zuster
3 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
4 Kathleen Olson SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Mickels