Log In
Rock the Mohawk • Oct 24 2021 • Tulsa, OK
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 20 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
2 Chad Cook
3 Tyler Goodyear
4 Christian Acker Clemson University
5 Drew Christopher
6 Christopher Dakin
7 Victor Cashes
8 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Race Team
9 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
10 Tayton Parker
11 Christopher Siemens
12 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
13 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
14 Donald Morgan Pentabike Racing
DNF Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Race Team
2 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers
3 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
4 Raleigh Redard
5 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
7 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
10 Kris Kahl Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Dallas Myers
DNF Michael Wynn Team Topeca
DNF Jonathan Clark
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
5 Joseph Dufresne Pentabike Racing
6 Hunter Williams
7 Raleigh Redard
8 Michael Wynn
9 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
10 Curtis Fahler
11 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Kane Greenleaf
13 Ryder Spahr
14 Oliver Seekins
15 Kevin Snider Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
16 Robert M wilson US Military Endurance Sports
17 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Timothy Ediger
19 Logan Sweetwood
DNF Scott Eckes
DNF Aiden Wyant
DNF Jonathan Clark
DNF Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Brandon Crittenden Pentabike Racing
DNF Kenny Stringfellow
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joncolin Senka
2 Aiden Wyant
3 Kenny Stringfellow
4 Chase Cline Pentabike Racing
5 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Logan Sweetwood
7 Justin Stringfellow
8 Rick Hasty
9 Brian Healy
10 Luke Hydrick
11 Joe Mccarty
12 Cash Stringfellow
13 Kenny Stringfellow
14 Alex Dittmer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Stringfellow
2 Jonathan Prince
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bendure Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Aiden Wyant
3 Thatcher Shannon Oklahoma Flyers
4 Fuller Shannon Oklahoma Flyers
5 Cash Stringfellow
6 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
2 Jess Parker
3 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Christopher Siemens
5 Mark Bayer Dallas Bike Works
6 Robert Stuart iii
DNF Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
2 William Gault Throwback Racing
3 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
4 Case Manifold
5 Michael Fischer
6 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
7 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
8 Kris Kahl Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF John Flesher SunflowerCycling/KansasPerio p/b Pa
DNF Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Christopher
2 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca
3 Christian Acker Clemson University
4 Hunter Williams
5 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
6 Kevin Snider Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
7 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
8 Donald Morgan Pentabike Racing
9 Scott Eckes
10 Justin Davis
11 Justice Stone
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
2 Livia Gosnell Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Laurel Ledbetter Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
5 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
6 Sarah Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
2 Katie Silva
3 Sarah Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Collins
2 Ramona Winters
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1