Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Maidu) • Nov 21 2021 • Roseville, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.7
3.5
3.7
4.4
3.7
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 38:36 4
2 Rick Guevel Let’s Go Brandon 43:38 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anthony Griffin-yeh SRVMTB 27:34 3
2 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 31:41 3
3 Wylder Hollenbeak 32:21 3
4 William Jupp 37:04 3
5 Ty Curbelo SPORTS DESTINY 32:01 2
6 Logan Claassen Clipped In Races and Fluffy Unicorn 33:00 2
DNF Quentin Thornsberry Trafiq vs Traffic 26:36 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carson Snyder Spartans 27:43 3
2 Kilian Bush 28:50 3
3 Aleksi Valkonen Piedmont HS MTB 28:54 3
4 Dante Otsuka Stix & Stones 31:20 3
5 Gianni Otsuka Stix & Stones 31:45 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lily Stover 24:30 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caitlin Mcmillan 31:51 3
2 Amelia Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 32:09 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 1:02:21 8
2 Jeremy Ferguson 1:02:39 8
3 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 1:03:00 8
4 Lars Lofgren Specialized Dev/Mikes Bikes 1:03:03 8
5 Don Myrah Ibis buy cell 1:06:02 8
6 Callum Ingram Velo Reno 1:06:17 8
7 Scott Hooper Rhythm Racing 1:06:31 8
8 Eliah Reeves Mikes Bikes - Specialized Dev 1:06:33 8
9 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 1:06:47 8
10 Sam Schneider 1:10:12 8
11 Samuel Hart Reno Devo 1:10:42 8
12 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 1:08:46 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 1:06:55 8
2 Jose Cuevas 1:08:20 8
3 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 1:09:07 8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:08:18 8
2 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:00:50 7
3 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 1:01:04 7
4 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 1:02:13 7
5 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 1:02:38 7
6 Ben Bourne 1:02:57 7
7 Mike Gottardi Fluffy Unicorn Racing 1:03:05 7
8 Ernie Sayo iii CBRE racing 1:03:22 7
DNF Sam Trujillo 36:47 4
DNF Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 08:59 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Razz Wheels 45:51 5
2 Scott Clark GU Energy 48:46 5
3 Jukka Valkonen Team USA 41:53 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster 41:20 5
2 Max Clark MTB Norcal / Fox Racing / GU Energy 41:33 5
3 Connor Hormell Folsom Bike 41:43 5
4 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 42:24 5
5 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 42:53 5
6 Alexander Stephens Velo Reno 43:02 5
7 Van Geslani Don’s Bikes-Eliel Factory Te 43:09 5
8 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing 43:15 5
9 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 43:30 5
10 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:32 5
11 Fabian Jacot 43:33 5
12 Andrew Hill VSRT 45:05 5
13 Jeff Rosales Clipped In Races and RodeoCross 45:57 5
14 Dan Pintor 46:31 5
15 Christopher Fuentes 48:45 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:12 5
2 Julie Young Julie Young Training 44:13 5
3 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 45:09 5
4 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 45:19 5
5 Dustin Weida BAD 🚀 Racing 45:40 5
6 Caleb Sunde 46:51 5
7 Ryan Ramos 47:11 5
8 Joseph Togoan Alta Alpina / Reno Wheelmen 49:38 5
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 50:25 5
10 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 50:50 5
11 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:45 5
12 Benjamin Wendorf Team Big Swingin' / Dolore Grotta 52:36 5
13 Jeff Hoag 45:39 4
DNF Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 11:23 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wallace Velo Reno/Reno Devo 44:23 5
2 Wes Fornes Squadra p/b Terun 45:18 5
3 Glenn Sabot Traffic vs. Trafiq 45:47 5
4 Isaak Egge RFT Wellness 45:53 5
5 Mike Voss 46:33 5
6 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 46:34 5
7 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 46:42 5
8 Bryan Swann Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:20 5
9 Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing 48:01 5
10 Blair Hickman 49:40 5
11 Brendan Glackin 50:45 5
12 Joshua Flood 52:54 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Dunn Audi Reno Tahoe 44:19 5
2 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 44:46 5
3 Gus Platis Coureur presented by Spinergy 45:12 5
4 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike 45:50 5
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 45:51 5
6 Ian Satterfield 46:21 5
7 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 46:39 5
8 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 47:25 5
9 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 49:32 5
10 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing Team 50:42 5
11 Robert Kimzey team beer 51:22 5
12 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 51:37 5
13 Jim Frost Reno Wheelmen 51:41 5
14 Alan Abbs 52:27 5
15 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 53:16 5
16 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 43:59 4
17 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 48:03 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 46:31 5
2 Doug Noble 46:46 5
3 Robb Thompson 47:21 5
4 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 47:42 5
5 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 48:45 5
6 C jeffrey Bramlett 49:11 5
7 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo Rscing 49:12 5
8 Brian Pantiga 50:10 5
9 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 50:24 5
10 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 50:30 5
11 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 51:01 5
12 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 41:37 4
13 Thomas Hoeffel VSRT 42:38 4
14 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 43:58 4
DNF Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing 10:19 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Razz Wheels 45:37 5
2 Matt Trethric 46:02 5
3 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 46:37 5
4 Dan Hill Paco's 47:36 5
5 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 47:47 5
6 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:51 5
7 Craig Lindberg Body Logic / SERT 48:47 5
8 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 49:00 5
9 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 49:01 5
10 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:14 5
11 Bruce Parr 49:18 5
12 John Seivert Body Logic / SERT 49:56 5
13 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 50:07 5
14 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 50:11 5
15 David Snyder 50:36 5
16 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 50:39 5
17 John Slavonic SERT / Body Logic 50:56 5
18 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 41:48 4
19 George Grass 42:10 4
20 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 42:29 4
21 Calvin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 42:39 4
22 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 42:47 4
23 Phillip Heiman Colavita NorCal Racing 43:55 4
DNF Thomas Wood Body Logic/ SERT 21:20 2
DNF Raul g De anda Rio Strada Racing 09:30 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Maier Mike the poolman 27:17 3
2 Peter Jupp CBRE 28:32 3
3 Zach Sachen Cyclepath PDX 28:51 3
4 Stephen Wassather 29:15 3
5 Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 29:19 3
6 Mike Lyster OBG 29:22 3
7 Zachary Stewart DemoWorx 29:42 3
8 Dustin Wolf 29:53 3
9 Justin Noble 29:57 3
10 Austin Marrs 30:03 3
11 Jason Buchanan Rio Strada Racing 30:35 3
12 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 32:21 3
13 Elijah Price Trafiq vs. Traffic 32:39 3
14 Nicholas Reitz Schwinnsies 32:46 3
15 Peter Antognini 36:09 3
16 James Noonan 36:39 3
DNP Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike 27:37 3
DNF Oriol Brull USA Cycling 08:38 1
DNF Rory Stamp Cowgirl Creamery --- 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Canary BOBS CYCLE CENTER 27:16 3
2 Jose Davila Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:31 3
3 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery CX 27:34 3
4 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 29:01 3
5 Dan Frink 29:04 3
6 Cory Hegman Fun Sport Bikes / CDV 29:05 3
7 Pete Stirling Trafiq vs Traffic 29:13 3
8 Bob Ryan 29:31 3
9 Narasimham Vempati VSRT 34:00 3
10 Kylan Kegel 34:17 3
11 Juan angel Moran 37:02 3
12 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 38:13 3
13 John Pearson 29:26 2
DNF Ben Greenlee 25:44 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stavros Kalogirou 28:49 3
2 Robert Snyder Spartans 29:30 3
3 Ponciano Cochon 30:24 3
4 Tony Boody Kinetic Cycles 30:39 3
5 Dan Stock Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 30:44 3
6 Russell Shaw 31:47 3
7 Eric Freund Victory Velo Racing 31:58 3
8 Oleg Mackanych cycles 4 hope 32:36 3
9 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 33:21 3
10 Jeremy West FSB Cycling Team 34:26 3
11 Dave Sheckells 35:14 3
DNF Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 10:18 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Beauchamp 30:25 3
2 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 30:35 3
3 Joseph Dineen 31:13 3
4 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 31:35 3
5 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 31:58 3
6 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 32:41 3
7 Robert Hughes World Relief 34:10 3
8 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 35:45 3
9 Steve Biggs CBRE Racing 25:42 2
10 Eric Warren Team Carrot Supreme 26:27 2
11 Alfredo Saucedo Sean Joaquin Bike Coalition 28:16 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cliff Wilson Victory Velo Racing 29:16 3
2 Daniel Van auker 30:27 3
3 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 31:07 3
4 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 31:36 3
5 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta 31:39 3
6 Patrick Morin 31:47 3
7 Rob Rigg Freak Show Aloha 31:53 3
8 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 32:08 3
9 Will Workman 32:17 3
10 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 32:54 3
11 John Wong Velotrap 33:20 3
12 Rick Guevel Let’s Go Brandon 33:37 3
13 Ed Ruble 33:48 3
14 Dan Sherry 33:48 3
15 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 34:28 3
16 Manny Glisson 24:38 2
17 Peter Hanchett 36:00 2
DNF Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 11:12 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 1:05:01 8
2 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 1:05:57 8
3 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 1:07:03 8
4 Ron Shevock Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 1:09:14 8
5 Anthony Parenzin Trafiq vs. Traffic 1:09:40 8
6 Justin Paulson Peloton Dads 1:10:05 8
7 Jason Snovel Coureur 1:10:39 8
8 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 1:10:59 8
9 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 1:01:56 7
10 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 1:02:03 7
11 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bicycle Company 1:04:47 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery CX 45:27 5
2 Greg Ngo 45:55 5
3 Chad Wong Cal Cycling 46:20 5
4 Ryan Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 46:32 5
5 David Cavagnaro 46:35 5
6 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 47:00 5
7 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:34 5
8 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer PDX/SAC 49:42 5
9 Mark Castillo Rio Strada 40:30 4
10 Tyler May 41:38 4
11 David Herman Elevate5162/OBG/CIRVS 44:24 4
12 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 45:13 4
13 Brian Ray 45:40 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rebecca Hatt The Dirt Birds 32:02 3
2 Mary Snovel Breakaway Women’s Racing 33:41 3
3 Sarah Kay Team City 35:07 3
4 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 36:32 3
5 Susan Butterworth 42:15 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 44:00 4
2 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 45:35 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Schaldach BitchNGrit: TenSpeed Hero & Firefly 1:02:07 7
2 Lindsey Cunningham 1:03:26 7
3 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 1:04:05 7
4 Gabriella Sterne Dirty Kitten Racing 1:05:41 7
5 Sarah Maile 1:06:18 7
6 Madeline Stover Team S&M 1:06:41 7
7 Monica Erdosh 1:08:10 7
8 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 1:08:31 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Avery Daubert Ponderosa High School / Cycling Dev 39:26 4
2 Emily Funk Breakaway Women's Racing 40:39 4
3 Megan Anderson 41:03 4
4 Rebekah Bermudez Team Roaring Mouse 41:27 4
5 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women's Racing 42:32 4
6 Emily Breslin Team Boy Racer 43:41 4
7 Sky Baucom-slavin Team City Sacramento 45:09 4
8 Michelle Rezentes 50:12 4
9 Paulette Trinh Dirty Kitten Racing 50:42 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lara Togoan Alta Alpina / Reno Wheelmen 33:20 3
2 Kristin Evans 34:06 3
3 Kelsey Navarre 34:17 3
4 Amie Miller 35:04 3
5 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women’s Racing 35:09 3
6 Karen Baniqued VSRT 35:23 3
7 Jamie Jorski Huck racing 35:42 3
8 Claire Bannerman Dirty Girls 37:13 3
9 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women's Racing 38:01 3
10 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 38:38 3
11 Rachel Warren 39:51 3
12 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 42:36 3
13 Priscilla Gravel 43:23 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gale De rosa SJBC 31:34 3
2 Julie Ingwerson Mikes Bikes 31:54 3
3 Mara Pillott 34:11 3
4 Christine Foster 34:53 3
5 Amy Zuber 35:41 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aubree Watkins 38:13 4
2 Jennifer Teerlink 42:21 4
3 Lauren Mckay Team City 47:28 4
4 Laurel Larsen Team City Sacramento 48:35 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 38:31 4
2 Rachel Hart Reno Devo 38:37 4
3 Christina Probert turner TURNER BIKES 39:23 4
4 Jean Sousa Red Bus 39:54 4
5 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 40:21 4
6 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 41:20 4
7 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Sports 41:59 4
8 Stacey Gillis Mobile veterinary care for pets Inc 42:51 4
9 Teri Reilly 43:49 4
10 Angie Platis Breakaway Women's Racing 48:55 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1