Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 14 2021 • Falmouth, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2021
5.3
3.5
3.8
4
3.4
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #RRFCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 39:07 07:57 07:54 07:39 08:11 07:26
2 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 39:10 07:57 07:54 07:40 08:10 07:30
3 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 39:52 08:15 07:55 07:53 07:50 07:59
4 Jack Bernhard MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 40:01 08:01 07:50 08:03 08:00 08:07
5 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 40:06 08:28 07:55 07:52 07:57 07:55
6 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 40:29 08:22 07:57 07:57 08:08 08:05
7 Ian Megale 40:40 08:19 08:04 08:07 08:00 08:10
8 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 40:45 08:27 08:07 08:12 07:59 08:01
9 Stephen Rousseau 40:45 08:22 08:01 08:01 08:18 08:02
10 Donnie Seib BARKER MOUNTAIN BIKES 40:46 08:13 08:00 08:02 08:15 08:15
11 Gus Lellman JOES GARAGE 40:45 08:13 08:06 08:03 08:16 08:07
12 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 40:51 08:20 08:06 08:12 08:09 08:04
13 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:15 08:19 08:12 08:14 08:10 08:20
14 Luke Principe FULL MOON VISTA 41:22 08:23 08:13 08:17 08:18 08:12
15 Morgan Macleod B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:44 08:37 08:06 08:10 08:13 08:39
16 Owen Gandt ST. JOHN’S PREP 42:02 08:37 08:15 08:24 08:37 08:10
17 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 42:04 08:42 08:12 08:28 08:11 08:31
18 Noah Peduzzi 545 VELO 42:07 08:46 08:09 08:26 08:27 08:18
19 Andrew Abou-rjaily DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO 42:13 08:37 08:17 08:32 08:30 08:18
20 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 42:13 08:40 08:15 08:27 08:27 08:25
21 Ethan Turner UVM CYCLING 42:14 08:58 08:06 08:25 08:21 08:25
22 Alden Copley LUDWIG AND LARSEN 42:39 08:23 08:01 08:11 08:08 09:57
23 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 42:41 08:58 08:21 08:27 08:29 08:26
24 Ryan Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 42:47 08:51 08:17 08:21 08:51 08:27
25 Michael Carilli 545 VELO 42:51 09:17 08:22 08:23 08:28 08:22
26 Jason Sullivan KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 42:58 08:51 08:15 08:24 08:48 08:40
27 Alexander Warner NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT PB CADENCE 43:07 08:39 08:15 08:40 08:43 08:49
28 Kyle Rancourt DIRIGO CYCLING 43:17 09:09 08:29 08:25 08:32 08:41
29 Peter Miller 43:24 08:52 08:24 08:39 08:42 08:46
30 Carl Betz BMB RACING 43:25 09:02 08:37 08:41 08:36 08:29
31 Travis Torsky GAMBIT RACING 43:25 08:55 08:21 08:47 08:40 08:42
32 Eli Markworth 44:02 09:00 08:37 08:55 08:52 08:38
33 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 44:04 09:26 08:40 08:49 08:41 08:28
34 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:09 09:06 08:45 08:47 08:50 08:41
35 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:10 09:11 08:44 08:59 08:42 08:34
36 Liam Howard PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:29 09:29 08:44 08:46 08:46 08:45
37 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 44:32 09:20 08:47 08:49 08:55 08:42
38 Arun Kabir PEDALPOWERCOACHING.COM 44:32 09:28 08:46 08:46 08:47 08:46
39 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:33 09:25 08:45 08:45 08:51 08:47
40 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:36 09:10 09:01 09:07 09:02 09:16
41 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 45:55 09:24 08:57 09:05 08:58 09:31
42 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 46:22 09:27 08:45 08:47 09:26 09:58
43 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:56 09:25 08:58 09:03 09:30
44 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX P/B BUREAUCRACY NOW! 37:14 09:09 08:57 08:49 10:20
45 Darren Piotrow NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 37:24 08:58 08:44 08:27 11:15
46 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 37:30 09:29 09:06 09:14 09:42
47 Samuel Mcmillan BMB RACING 37:38 09:12 09:10 09:41 09:36
48 Grant Halsey 38:32 09:41 09:27 09:37 09:47
49 Menachem Roth BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 40:03 10:12 09:50 09:45 10:16
DNF Zachary Veugen LAUGHING DOG DNF 08:52 08:13
DNF Mike Morse VELOCIO NORTHEAST DNF 08:39 08:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Colin Gould AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 33:45 08:42 08:16 08:17 08:30
2 Tyler Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 34:17 08:42 08:31 08:33 08:31
3 Tim Goodell RIVERSIDE RACING 34:18 08:42 08:25 08:46 08:25
4 Elliot Irving WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:56 09:03 08:42 08:37 08:34
5 Nicolas Arango MIT 34:57 09:03 08:37 08:41 08:35
6 Brian Massey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 35:25 09:14 08:39 08:42 08:51
7 Anthony w. Cordeiro BIKEWORKS VELO 35:29 09:05 08:46 08:55 08:43
8 Matthew Reinhardt AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:30 08:54 08:45 08:59 08:51
9 Alessandro Cannizzo MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 35:43 09:03 08:51 08:56 08:53
10 Alexander Duncan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 35:56 08:52 08:53 09:01 09:11
11 Alexander Hayes JRA CYCLES 36:08 09:27 08:43 08:50 09:08
12 Ryan Kennedy 545 VELO 36:31 09:34 08:59 08:57 09:01
13 Thomas Francisco NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:33 09:50 08:53 08:53 08:57
14 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 36:41 09:27 08:58 09:21 08:56
15 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 36:41 09:16 09:01 09:18 09:07
16 Daryl Beck NCC 36:46 09:15 09:10 09:19 09:02
17 Robert Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 36:46 09:15 09:11 09:19 09:02
18 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 37:00 09:26 08:55 09:26 09:14
19 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:02 09:28 09:06 09:12 09:16
20 Brian Dell 37:02 09:40 09:09 09:10 09:04
21 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 37:20 09:09 09:25 09:21 09:24
22 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 37:21 10:07 09:17 08:58 09:01
23 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 37:33 09:28 09:26 09:25 09:15
24 Liam Goff AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 37:37 09:26 09:17 09:36 09:18
25 Timothy Dandrea COMPETATIVE EDGE RACING 37:37 09:41 09:15 09:33 09:08
26 Dan Goodell SVR 37:43 09:35 09:14 09:27 09:27
27 Brian G payne 37:45 10:02 09:13 09:16 09:14
28 William Marinell 545 VELO 37:58 09:33 09:19 09:28 09:37
29 Matthew Falconeiri INDEPENDENT 38:01 09:30 09:23 09:36 09:32
30 Mark Schnepel 38:09 09:50 09:22 09:32 09:26
31 Stephen Vernon 38:11 09:53 09:34 09:23 09:21
32 Martin Meterko 38:18 09:09 09:43 09:49 09:37
33 Nicholas Nardelli 545 VELO/BELMONT WHEELWORKS 38:21 10:19 09:20 09:23 09:20
34 Eric Crespo TEAM ERRACE 38:48 09:44 09:42 09:40 09:42
35 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 39:08 09:56 09:48 09:47 09:37
36 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 39:17 10:18 09:45 09:35 09:39
37 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 39:17 10:02 09:53 09:43 09:40
38 Aaron Mccormack CYCLE LODGE 39:17 10:23 09:41 09:54 09:20
39 Hugh Ruthven C4/ CAPE COD RACING 39:20 10:26 09:38 09:38 09:39
40 Karl Schultz B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:20 10:30 09:43 09:41 09:26
41 Peter Graeber TEN SPEED SPOKES 39:21 10:42 09:38 09:35 09:26
42 Alex Laifer 39:23 10:18 09:46 09:49 09:30
43 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:37 10:28 09:48 09:42 09:40
44 Eli Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 39:43 09:47 09:28 09:56 10:33
45 Anthony Castiglia 39:47 10:04 09:52 09:50 10:02
46 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 39:51 10:26 09:43 09:58 09:45
47 Kyle Johnston AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 39:51 10:43 09:56 09:44 09:29
48 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 39:52 10:17 09:46 09:57 09:51
49 Justin Walker 39:58 10:33 09:48 09:57 09:40
50 Casey Bernhard COONEY'S TREE SURGEON 40:04 10:48 09:49 09:46 09:41
51 Edward Frederick CRCA/FOUNDATION-CCB 40:16 10:23 09:50 09:55 10:07
52 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:16 10:22 09:55 09:58 10:01
53 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:26 09:39 10:15 10:26 10:06
54 Devon Pietrini WPI 40:26 10:30 09:54 09:59 10:04
55 Brian Cauti It's Just A Hill 40:29 10:48 09:50 10:04 09:47
56 David Miles 40:34 10:50 10:06 09:47 09:51
57 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 40:37 10:39 09:58 10:06 09:54
58 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BIKEWORKS 41:24 10:46 10:13 10:09 10:16
59 Justice Furee 41:33 10:37 10:08 10:27 10:22
60 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 41:34 11:00 10:13 10:15 10:06
61 Zachary Montalto 545 VELO 41:47 11:02 10:14 10:21 10:10
62 Nolan Walker NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 41:49 10:45 10:29 10:20 10:14
63 James Hammel WPI CYCLING 42:40 10:56 10:20 10:37 10:47
64 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING / 4JOLIEN 42:49 11:02 10:28 10:40 10:39
65 Doug Sherman AUNT BETTY’S BIKES 42:50 11:08 10:24 10:45 10:33
66 Philip Brandt 43:56 13:28 10:12 10:10 10:06
67 Spencer Harding WPI CYCLING CLUB 44:58 11:45 10:58 11:07 11:09
68 Timothy Dow FCANCER/ SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 33:56 11:47 11:09 11:00
69 Tarang Shah WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:05 11:32 11:40 10:54
70 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 34:13 11:47 11:25 11:02
71 Michaela Pelletier 34:29 11:49 11:30 11:11
72 Daniel Sullivan 545VELO 34:30 11:58 11:40 10:52
73 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 34:30 11:40 11:35 11:16
74 Evan Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 34:38 11:43 11:32 11:23
75 Gregor Rohda TEAM LUCKY PATROL 34:45 11:57 11:28 11:21
76 Matthew Colburn FORM 34:47 11:58 11:27 11:23
77 Henry Henderson WU-TANG RACING (P/B TEAM LUCKY PATR 35:22 11:44 11:54 11:44
78 Scott Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:26 12:17 11:41 11:29
79 David Oconnor 35:28 11:45 11:56 11:47
80 John Lydon 35:36 12:05 11:49 11:43
81 Scott Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:38 14:05 14:21 13:13
DNF Thomas Rockwell DNF 11:06 10:18
DNF Sean Weiss MSC RACING DNF 10:50 09:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eric Brunner BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 56:12 07:07 06:51 06:55 06:59 07:01 07:09 07:00 07:11
2 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 56:32 07:07 06:54 06:58 07:03 07:05 07:06 07:02 07:17
3 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 57:06 07:15 07:06 07:02 07:06 07:05 07:05 07:10 07:18
4 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES 57:18 07:14 07:07 07:07 07:13 07:08 07:08 07:12 07:09
5 Brannan Fix FIX RACING 57:27 07:17 07:07 07:06 07:12 07:08 07:08 07:11 07:18
6 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 57:40 07:14 07:09 07:08 07:13 07:10 07:12 07:20 07:14
7 Scott Funston BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 57:48 07:21 07:04 07:07 07:12 07:10 07:12 07:20 07:23
8 Stephen Hyde STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATION RACING 58:02 07:12 07:11 07:06 07:14 07:11 07:17 07:31 07:20
9 Scott Mcgill, jr. AEVOLO 58:18 07:14 07:10 07:06 07:22 07:20 07:24 07:11 07:31
10 Gosse Van der meer BOMBTRACK BICYCLES P/B HUNT WHEELS 58:27 07:28 07:09 07:09 07:15 07:16 07:18 07:24 07:28
11 Ross Ellwood ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 58:53 07:29 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:24 07:23 07:28
12 Jules Van kempen ALPHA BICYCLE COMPANY - GROOVE SILV 58:53 07:21 07:15 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:24 07:23 07:28
13 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:08 07:28 07:09 07:22 07:22 07:26 07:24 07:27 07:31
14 Sam Brown ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 59:16 07:46 07:17 07:19 07:19 07:22 07:25 07:29 07:19
15 Ben Frederick ORNOT/THESMALLMONSTERSPROJECT/RITCH 59:16 07:29 07:20 07:24 07:30 07:22 07:24 07:29 07:19
16 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 59:20 07:35 07:18 07:20 07:24 07:27 07:25 07:28 07:24
17 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:38 07:33 07:19 07:21 07:24 07:28 07:25 07:28 07:41
18 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 59:55 07:45 07:19 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:30 07:35 07:41
19 Hugo Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL 1:00:04 07:38 07:20 07:23 07:27 07:33 07:34 07:40 07:28
20 Mark Myles BE REAL SPORTS 1:00:07 07:44 07:20 07:25 07:28 07:36 07:32 07:32 07:30
21 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYZ RACING 1:00:18 07:39 07:20 07:24 07:35 07:35 07:33 07:32 07:41
22 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:00:27 08:03 07:24 07:24 07:26 07:28 07:34 07:34 07:35
23 Sam Noel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:00:36 07:38 07:20 07:22 07:22 07:38 07:46 07:47 07:43
24 Finnegan O'connor COMP EDGE RACING 1:00:42 07:56 07:27 07:28 07:26 07:31 07:38 07:38 07:39
25 Max Judelson VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:01:10 07:59 07:23 07:29 07:33 07:33 07:37 07:42 07:55
26 Tayne Andrade RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:01:32 07:58 07:35 07:36 07:36 07:41 07:39 07:43 07:44
27 Andrew Giniat THE PONY SHOP P.B. KPMG 1:01:39 07:44 07:38 07:29 07:39 07:55 07:46 07:42 07:45
28 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 1:01:41 07:59 07:29 07:42 07:41 07:41 07:43 07:42 07:45
29 Nicholas Tabares ASU DEVO PRO CX 1:01:52 07:55 07:37 07:58 07:42 07:43 07:41 07:41 07:34
30 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:01:53 08:07 07:39 07:47 07:40 07:43 07:40 07:43 07:35
31 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 1:01:54 08:06 07:47 07:41 07:39 07:42 07:40 07:43 07:36
32 Breeze Keller SPECIALIZED 1:03:25 08:19 07:42 07:39 07:45 07:49 07:54 07:58 08:21
33 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:03:25 08:03 07:37 07:50 07:48 07:47 07:52 08:01 08:27
34 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:03:35 08:10 07:50 07:41 07:51 07:54 08:05 08:02 08:02
35 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:03:48 08:10 07:51 07:41 07:51 07:54 08:05 08:01 08:16
36 Matthew Graham-o'regan PRATT RACING 2L 08:30 07:52 07:54 07:48 07:54
37 Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 2L 08:21 07:44 07:44 07:55 08:05
38 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 2L 08:22 07:50 07:52 08:01 08:01
39 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO 2L 08:22 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:05
40 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 3L 08:20 07:46 08:03 08:16
41 Kaler Marshall TEAM WALLA WALLA 3L 08:13 09:13 07:54 07:48
42 Cole Ellison PRATT RACING 3L 08:31 07:57 08:12 08:18
43 Nick Hight-huf NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 3L 08:20 07:45 08:11 08:37
44 Frederick Junge BROOM WAGON WORKS 4L 08:38 07:55 08:55
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING DNF 08:41
DNF Brody Sanderson AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK & SPROCKET DNF 07:44 07:44
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC DNF 08:10 07:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 26:37 08:59 08:51 08:48
2 Alejandro Huber CCAP JUNIOR TRAVEL TEAM 26:43 09:01 08:50 08:53
3 Reese Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 27:08 09:03 08:58 09:07
4 James Falconeiri AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 27:28 09:15 09:06 09:08
5 Brenner Dick CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 27:28 09:15 09:06 09:08
6 Aaron Roberts AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 28:39 09:39 09:32 09:28
7 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 28:40 09:40 09:32 09:28
8 Shane Johnson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 29:04 09:39 09:49 09:36
9 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 30:42 10:08 10:07 10:28
10 Colin Rich RIVERSIDE RACING 31:44 10:27 10:35 10:42
11 Dylan Brody AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 34:26 10:28 12:44 11:15
12 Niklas Svenstrup AQCX 37:24 12:11 12:53 12:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Luke Valenti TORONTO HUSTLE/RIDE WITH RYAN 37:31 07:41 07:30 07:23 07:24 07:33
2 Ben Stokes CCAP TTENDURANCE JUNIOR TEAM 38:15 07:42 07:30 07:41 07:31 07:52
3 Beckett Tooley LATINI'S BICYCLE REPAIR 39:00 07:42 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06
4 Sasha Renaud-tremblay ESPOIRS LAVAL PLANÈTE COURRIER 39:20 08:03 07:54 07:45 07:54 07:45
5 Evan Coleman BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 39:20 08:03 07:54 07:45 07:54 07:44
6 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 39:37 08:04 07:57 07:51 07:52 07:55
7 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 39:43 08:11 07:51 07:49 07:58 07:54
8 Carden R king USA CYCLING OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT ACA 40:14 08:03 07:57 07:59 08:04 08:12
9 Alexander Beck CONNECTICUT CYCLING ADVANCMENT PROG 40:56 08:04 07:58 08:02 08:19 08:33
10 Calvin Hinkle HAMMERCROSS 42:11 08:22 08:18 08:20 08:30 08:41
11 Jacob Gilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:44 08:32 08:48 08:48 08:47 08:50
12 Alex St. andre TT ENDURANCE JUNIOR DEVO 44:45 08:57 08:43 08:50 09:17 08:57
13 Sam Mason RIDGE RIDERS 44:46 08:57 08:54 09:03 09:05 08:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 William Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 19:07 09:34 09:34
2 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 19:22 09:28 09:54
3 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 20:40 10:32 10:08
4 Max Winn TRIDENTS 20:52 10:32 10:20
5 Ben Mason RIDGE RIDERS 21:19 10:43 10:36
6 Gerig Wittner RIVERSIDE NEWBURYPORT 21:19 10:46 10:33
7 Chase O'donnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 21:33 10:56 10:38
8 Alex Malone 22:01 10:53 11:08
9 Charles Principe NORTHEAST HVAC SOLUTIONS 22:08 11:14 10:54
10 Colt Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 22:09 11:16 10:54
11 Reid Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 23:29 11:53 11:37
12 Brad Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:30 12:01 11:29
13 Alex Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 24:05 12:01 12:04
14 Huxley Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 24:06 12:01 12:06
15 Anderson Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 24:39 13:43 10:56
16 Rory Buckley-mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 24:58 12:59 11:59
17 Jackson Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 30:46 15:00 15:46
18 William Seabourne 32:20 15:39 16:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jake Wells FORM P/B IRC TIRES 39:17 08:13 07:53 07:40 07:43 07:49
2 Thierry Laliberte JULBO - BIORACER 39:46 08:15 07:51 07:49 07:58 07:53
3 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 39:47 08:15 07:50 07:50 07:58 07:55
4 Leigh Quilliams TREK CANADA CXXC 40:57 08:26 08:17 08:07 08:08 07:59
5 Miles Billings 545 VELO 41:03 08:16 08:14 08:20 08:08 08:05
6 Louis Michel menard TREK CANADA CXXC 41:28 08:44 08:11 08:09 08:12 08:13
7 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA CYCLES 41:32 08:29 08:14 08:18 08:13 08:17
8 Craig Mattern MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 41:49 08:36 08:18 08:18 08:24 08:13
9 Grant Holicky BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 41:50 08:35 08:19 08:11 08:13 08:32
10 Colm Mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 42:03 08:48 08:20 08:20 08:16 08:20
11 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 42:38 08:46 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:30
12 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 42:44 08:49 08:29 08:27 08:32 08:27
13 Peter Miller 43:30 09:10 08:30 08:32 08:42 08:36
14 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:30 08:55 08:37 08:40 08:42 08:36
15 Shane Black-Macken PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:31 08:49 08:36 08:48 08:42 08:38
16 Scott Davidson BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:32 08:56 08:38 08:41 08:40 08:37
17 Travis Burleson COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 43:34 09:03 08:29 08:40 08:42 08:41
18 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 43:49 08:56 08:37 08:46 08:43 08:49
19 Brad Walker 545 VELO 44:18 08:45 08:46 08:44 08:52 09:11
20 Adam Shutes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:24 09:03 08:55 08:52 08:51 08:43
21 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 44:31 09:10 08:52 08:48 08:51 08:49
22 Ryan Bourgoin DIRIGO CYCLING 45:03 09:23 08:40 08:47 08:57 09:17
23 Steffen Huber CHESIRE CYCLE RACING 45:33 09:21 08:00 09:00 09:13 09:00
24 Joel Llopiz TGLE 45:37 09:16 09:05 09:04 09:04 09:08
25 Oscar Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:24 09:19 09:19 09:10 09:22 09:14
26 Chad Gibson 545 VELO 46:52 09:31 09:21 09:17 09:24 09:20
27 Varoujan Hagopian MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:21 10:08 10:18 10:26 10:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE / FINKRAFT 40:55 08:20 08:04 08:03 08:10 08:17
2 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:43 08:20 08:09 08:23 08:27 08:24
3 Ciaran Mangan WHEELWORKS 41:56 08:34 08:21 08:17 08:21 08:22
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE/FINKRAFT 42:07 08:26 08:37 08:20 08:20 08:25
5 Mike Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACI 42:54 08:43 08:29 08:31 08:33 08:38
6 Bart Lipinski PROTHIRTEEN - CORNER CYCLE 43:01 08:42 08:31 08:30 08:35 08:42
7 Eric Grimm MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 43:04 09:22 08:32 08:22 08:25 08:24
8 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 43:19 09:11 08:40 08:25 08:27 08:36
9 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 43:19 08:35 08:39 08:47 08:36 08:43
10 Christopher White SUNAPEE 43:20 08:43 08:38 08:41 08:36 08:44
11 Eric Morris BMB RACING 43:26 08:49 08:44 08:43 08:31 08:40
12 Christopher Darling DIRIGO CYCLING 44:28 09:00 08:46 08:45 08:57 09:00
13 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 45:02 09:02 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:11
14 Mark Mastoras DOLORE GROTTA/BIGSWINGING CYCLES 45:26 09:18 08:58 08:59 09:08 09:03
15 Robert Dietrick SYRACUSE BICYCLE P/B VERGE SPORT 46:06 09:22 09:09 09:12 09:14 09:10
16 John Vogel BMB RACING 46:08 09:44 09:08 09:09 09:03 09:04
17 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 38:34 09:43 09:32 09:32 09:48
18 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 38:43 09:48 09:35 09:46 09:34
19 Geoff Williams NBX 42:05 09:57 10:31 10:37 11:00
20 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 42:27 09:57 10:40 10:55 10:55
21 Jd Donnellan 44:58 10:45 10:38 11:00 12:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 45:26 09:24 09:05 08:57 09:04 08:56
2 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 45:36 09:24 09:06 09:05 09:05 08:58
3 David Morgan GOM RACING TEAM 45:38 09:24 09:06 09:04 09:05 08:59
4 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 46:10 09:24 09:06 09:05 09:04 09:31
5 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING 37:09 09:24 09:09 09:20 09:16
6 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 37:13 09:27 09:16 09:13 09:18
7 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 37:14 09:29 09:14 09:11 09:21
8 Robert Hildebrandt CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 37:17 09:32 09:10 09:11 09:25
9 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 37:42 09:33 09:31 09:28 09:11
10 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 37:45 09:41 09:22 09:26 09:17
11 James Paterson SPINARTS 37:47 09:43 09:21 09:24 09:19
12 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 38:05 09:43 09:26 09:23 09:33
13 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 38:17 09:38 09:26 09:25 09:49
14 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 38:36 10:10 09:20 09:37 09:29
15 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 39:00 09:45 09:37 09:41 09:57
16 David Bancroft SPARK 39:16 10:02 09:38 09:42 09:55
17 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:11 10:00 09:46 09:57 10:28
18 Scott Kirschner BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 41:33 10:47 10:20 10:16 10:11
19 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 41:46 10:51 10:26 10:25 10:05
20 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING CYCLING 42:14 11:36 10:17 10:07 10:14
21 George Pawle CYCLONAUTS RACERS 42:26 09:58 12:48 09:58 09:43
22 Lawrence Purtill 43:39 10:56 10:38 10:49 11:16
23 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 43:50 10:51 11:00 11:01 10:59
24 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 45:42 11:00 10:53 12:22 11:27
25 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 36:50 12:09 12:12 12:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 36:22 09:14 08:57 09:03 09:09
2 Haylee Johnson CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 36:33 09:20 09:01 09:08 09:05
3 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 36:45 09:23 09:05 09:06 09:11
4 Alice Walton FAFL P/B SPORTFUL 37:11 09:30 09:12 09:14 09:14
5 Charlotte Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 37:26 09:39 09:17 09:12 09:18
6 Andrea Archer GAMBIT RACING 37:47 09:39 09:17 09:24 09:27
7 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:46 09:56 09:38 10:07 10:05
8 Joy Franco HARVARD CYCLING CLUB 39:53 10:01 09:27 09:40 10:45
9 Lucia Deng CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 40:38 10:13 10:00 10:08 10:18
10 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:48 10:23 10:06 10:22 09:57
11 Anne Raymond B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:52 10:29 09:56 10:27 10:00
12 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 41:35 10:39 10:00 10:22 10:35
13 Fiona Land PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 42:12 10:38 10:34 10:32 10:28
14 Chanah Katz KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 37:28 09:41 09:35 18:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Skyla Mace AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 39:06 10:06 09:35 09:37 09:48
2 Lilliana Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 40:11 10:03 09:38 10:09 10:21
3 Maeve Bernhard EMPIRE MINUTEMAN AUTOMATION P/B TOM 41:07 10:15 10:11 10:22 10:20
4 Annie Hines BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 41:36 10:37 10:20 10:24 10:16
5 Catey Mccann 41:44 10:47 10:15 10:22 10:21
6 Malia Koppin WALTHAM 41:57 11:02 10:26 10:29 10:02
7 Trish Cundiff C4/SEASPORTS 42:06 10:45 10:17 10:36 10:28
8 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 43:02 11:02 11:06 10:13 10:41
9 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:51 11:18 11:06 10:44 10:43
10 Holly Krelle CRCA/KRUISCX 44:45 11:42 11:01 11:07 10:55
11 Christina Toro 545 VELO 44:58 11:34 11:01 11:12 11:11
12 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:28 11:49 11:10 11:14 11:15
13 Serefina Krajewska AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 45:49 11:01 11:05 10:58 12:46
14 Yuko Gee 45:50 12:06 11:31 11:23 10:50
15 Tracy Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 48:11 12:28 11:57 11:54 11:53
16 Miriam Rose UVM CYCLING 48:16 12:17 12:06 12:09 11:45
17 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 48:33 12:28 12:15 12:00 11:50
18 Tara Null 48:35 12:33 12:17 12:00 11:46
19 Melinda Wetzel UVM CYCLING 38:49 12:30 13:00 13:19
20 Nina Furlong UVM CYCLING 39:52 12:40 13:28 13:44
21 Moira Barrett CHICAGO 42:02 13:38 14:19 14:05
22 Marianne Lee 44:10 13:50 14:40 15:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Caroline Mani PACTIMO FIERCE TEAM 48:31 08:18 08:05 07:53 07:54 08:03 08:17
2 Ruby West INDEPENDENT 48:55 08:19 08:05 07:53 08:07 08:13 08:18
3 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 49:08 08:25 08:07 08:08 08:10 08:13 08:04
4 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES 49:08 08:19 08:05 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:04
5 Lauren Zoerner ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 50:03 08:20 08:11 08:15 08:22 08:23 08:34
6 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING COLLECTIVE 50:17 08:25 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:25 08:25
7 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 50:22 08:34 08:22 08:21 08:24 08:29 08:13
8 Anna Dorovskikh ORION RACING 50:24 08:41 08:17 08:20 08:25 08:28 08:15
9 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 50:27 08:35 08:22 08:31 08:19 08:22 08:17
10 Samantha Fox PRATT RACING 50:33 08:35 08:21 08:22 08:23 08:29 08:23
11 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 50:36 08:47 08:20 08:22 08:23 08:19 08:26
12 Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 50:37 08:47 08:11 08:20 08:23 08:28 08:28
13 Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE P/B WATTIE INK 51:09 08:47 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:33 08:40
14 Jennifer Malik PARADISE GARAGE RACING P/B SMANIE 51:21 08:51 08:32 08:37 08:28 08:27 08:26
15 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 51:30 09:07 08:28 08:28 08:25 08:28 08:35
16 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 51:40 08:41 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:31 08:46
17 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:30 09:09 08:36 08:39 08:43 08:45 08:38
18 Christin Reuter BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 52:32 09:07 08:36 08:47 08:38 08:45 08:41
19 Brenna Wrye-simpson TEAM S&M CX 52:40 09:13 08:37 08:41 08:41 08:44 08:44
20 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:41 09:01 08:39 08:45 08:48 08:46 08:42
21 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLE 52:48 09:12 08:32 08:51 08:53 08:40 08:40
22 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT: FIREFLY, TENSPEED HERO, 53:11 09:01 08:43 08:45 08:51 08:50 09:01
23 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 53:23 09:14 08:37 08:54 08:51 08:52 08:56
24 Leslie Lupien APEX VELO - VELOCIO 53:34 09:21 08:53 08:52 08:55 08:43 08:50
25 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 53:56 09:07 08:48 08:59 08:59 09:00 09:04
26 Ivy Audrain HAND UP X THE BLACK BIBS X SQUID BI 54:07 09:11 08:37 08:50 09:12 09:09 09:08
27 Katherine Rusch BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 54:15 09:22 08:52 08:54 08:55 09:01 09:12
28 Betty Hasse AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 54:22 09:26 09:00 09:01 08:53 09:01 09:01
29 Shane Ferro KING KOG / SUN + AIR CX 54:41 09:21 08:53 09:03 09:03 09:07 09:14
30 Rachel Rubino PRATT RACING 54:58 08:56 08:49 09:25 09:31 09:13 09:05
31 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 55:06 09:24 09:12 09:08 09:06 09:05 09:11
32 Caitrin Huysman BIKEREG|SHARE COFFEE 55:22 09:36 09:07 09:11 09:05 09:09 09:16
33 Laura Alagna THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 55:47 09:39 09:04 09:11 09:07 09:16 09:30
34 Barb Blakley CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 1L 09:50 09:08 09:19 09:18
35 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 1L 09:50 09:10 09:16 09:29
36 Alexa Harding CRANKSKINS / RV&E 1L 09:51 09:20 09:23 09:35
37 Sarah Gibertoni BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 2L 10:01 09:30 09:41
DNF Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS DNF 10:04
DNF Holly Neckermann PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE DNF 10:11 09:45
DNF Sophie Russenberger TEAM S&M CX DNF 09:01 08:33 08:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Molly Dishong COLUMBIA/GUIPAGO CYCLES 38:11 09:24 09:44 09:36 09:28
2 Isabella Crespo CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 41:36 10:09 10:17 10:40 10:31
3 Aeryn Northway CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 42:23 10:31 10:31 10:39 10:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elena Svenstrup AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 20:35 10:37 09:58
2 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 21:10 10:44 10:27
3 Emily Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 21:52 10:50 11:02
4 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 24:32 12:11 12:21
5 Kate Winn TRIDENTS 27:02 13:28 13:34
6 Eleanor Goff AQCX 29:57 14:23 15:34
7 Sylvia Ritacco TWOTACCOS RACING 32:43 16:00 16:44
8 Willa Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 34:18 16:43 17:36
9 Pia Streuli 34:19 16:43 17:36
10 Trista Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 38:22 19:01 19:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 36:55 09:23 09:08 09:14 09:11
2 Kelli Montgomery STAGE ONE 37:14 09:40 09:10 09:11 09:14
3 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 37:30 09:33 09:17 09:20 09:21
4 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 37:41 09:42 09:37 09:17 09:05
5 Jenny Wojewoda PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 37:42 09:39 09:22 09:23 09:19
6 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 37:58 09:43 09:26 09:30 09:20
7 Roni Vetter BIKE REG | SHARE COFFEE 38:23 09:45 09:24 09:31 09:45
8 Alexandra Burton POINT S/NOKIAN 38:59 09:56 09:38 09:37 09:49
9 Anne August MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 39:43 10:01 09:33 09:54 10:14
10 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 39:46 10:07 09:52 10:01 09:48
11 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 39:54 10:16 09:54 09:56 09:48
12 Tara Seplavy KRUISCX 40:16 10:09 09:52 10:16 10:00
13 Cathy Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACI 41:37 10:36 10:21 10:17 10:24
14 Allison Halsey 42:37 10:53 10:33 10:38 10:34
15 Briana Denney CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 45:16 11:38 11:05 11:15 11:18
DNF Kathleen Fulton DNF 11:37 10:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1