Log In
Dam Wrightsville CX • Oct 24 2021 • Middlesex, VT
Race uploaded by Kip Roberts csv | json
4.6
5.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #damwrightsvilleCXDWCX21

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
5.4
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.4
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Rath 47:18:00 6
2 Robert Dillon 42:41:00 5
3 Scott Shurlow 44:59:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Beckett Rathbone 35:13:00 5
2 Tomas Masterson 38:37:00 5
3 Ben Mason 32:36:00 4
4 Max Winn 33:46:00 4
5 Arden Silva-baroody 37:42:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Griffin Larson 31:04:00 5
2 Daighan Leblanc 35:28:00 5
3 Sam Mason 36:58:00 5
4 Caedmon Leblanc 37:05:00 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Indy Roberts 39:58:00 4
2 Allegra Jane muller 34:17:00 3
3 Teagan Willsey 35:54:00 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniela Bronk 38:56:00 5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cody Phillips 49:04:00 8
2 Nick Bennette 49:54:00 8
3 Daniel Mullen 50:37:00 8
4 Greg Dolbec 50:43:00 8
5 Sean Curren 51:15:00 8
6 Benjamin Coleman 51:46:00 8
7 Joe Near MIT Cycling 54:42:00 8
8 Eric Tremble 51:46:00 7
9 Tanner Putt 52:04:00 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Toby Marzot 49:07:00 8
2 Tyler Cohen 50:36:00 8
3 Tor Dworshak 52:19:00 8
4 Tyler Landman 53:06:00 8
5 Mcvitty Lapointe 54:03:00 8
6 Carl Betz 54:23:00 8
7 Darren Piotrow 49:49:00 7
8 Derek Griggs 49:52:00 7
9 Elijah Markworth 50:01:00 7
10 Jeffery Ziegler 50:10:00 7
11 James Willsey 50:19:00 7
11 Joshua Saxe 50:19:00 7
13 Zechariah Brewton 52:24:00 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alexander Warner 47:12:00 7
2 Sam Mason 49:19:00 7
3 Jacob Kaplan 49:28:00 7
4 Kevin O'Brien 49:34:00 7
5 Patrick Luckow 51:37:00 7
6 Robert Leeson 51:43:00 7
7 Breck Stewart 53:54:00 7
8 David Jaffe 45:50:00 6
9 Matt Cordes 46:20:00 6
10 Evan Spencer 46:29:00 6
11 Lyle Cordes 46:30:00 6
12 Jon Griffith 46:33:00 6
13 John Schwarz 46:33:00 6
14 Jeremiah Melhuish 46:35:00 6
15 Carl Winn 47:09:00 6
16 Jason Murray 47:34:00 6
17 Dustin Rand 47:51:00 6
18 Max Winn 48:01:00 6
19 Colin Hoye 48:04:00 6
20 Justin Thyme 49:01:00 6
21 Ben Deede 50:15:00 6
22 Scott Shurlow 50:22:00 6
23 David Baroody 51:24:00 6
24 Adam Molleur 51:56:00 6
25 Scott Muller 53:53:00 6
26 Dave Carlon 54:32:00 6
27 Mark Seltzer 46:53:00 5
28 Chris Franske 49:47:00 5
29 Neil Edward abella 53:13:00 5
DNF Brad Howard
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jon Copans 51:38:00 6
2 David Crelling 52:13:00 6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Richard Smith 46:19:00 7
2 Eric Morris 46:42:00 7
3 Jared Katz 50:58:00 7
4 Nelson Hoffman 52:28:00 7
5 John Witmer GMBC 46:20:00 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dunbar Oehmig 48:30:00 7
2 David Rath 46:31:00 6
3 Robert Dillon 47:44:00 6
4 Andre Sturm 49:58:00 6
5 Dale Perzanowski 50:09:00 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Levy 41:49:00 6
2 Derek Griggs 43:05:00 6
3 Beckett Markosian 46:40:00 6
4 Michael Whitfield 46:59:00 6
5 John Witmer GMBC 48:16:00 6
6 Jim Walsh 49:43:00 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Meghan Owens 48:14:00 7
2 Kaitlyn Agnew 48:20:00 7
3 Kim Coleman 49:26:00 7
4 Dana Prey 50:31:00 7
5 Joanne Grogan 52:16:00 7
6 Anna Milkowski 52:48:00 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lindsay Hrenko 51:05:00 7
2 Rachel Cohen 51:21:00 7
3 Brooke Spaulding 55:59:00 7
DNF Valerie Cyr
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Svagzdys 44:59:00 6
2 Alyssa Marzot 45:55:00 6
3 Sofija Novoselic 39:11:00 5
4 Rebecca Mccann 43:05:00 5
5 Alisha Linton 44:54:00 5
6 Cail Casserly 44:35:00 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Roxanne Bombardier 41:44:00 5
2 Fran Plaisted 45:29:00 5