Log In
Cyclocross Crusade, Rainier High School • Nov 7 2021
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.4
6.9
2.5
5.2
6.3
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
6.9
Moisture
2.5
Accel
5.2
Tech
6.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 52:20.0 09:51.1 10:19.5 10:34.5 10:40.6 10:54.4
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 53:17.2 10:05.2 10:45.9 10:35.4 10:58.5 10:52.3
3 Paul Bourcier 53:37.6 10:07.0 10:36.1 10:56.6 11:07.2 10:50.8
4 Fred Mills 53:46.8 10:10.7 10:38.6 10:51.3 10:57.0 11:09.3
5 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 55:41.0 10:25.2 11:02.3 11:12.9 11:30.6 11:30.0
6 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 56:16.4 10:32.0 11:01.4 11:22.9 11:40.8 11:39.4
7 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 56:46.2 10:50.8 11:05.3 11:25.4 11:34.9 11:49.9
8 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 57:44.8 10:56.5 11:17.9 11:34.3 11:46.4 12:09.8
9 Chad Swanson Team S&M 58:48.6 10:57.5 11:46.1 11:33.2 11:59.6 12:32.3
10 Adrian Bosch 47:13.1 11:20.8 11:33.9 11:47.7 12:30.8
11 Webster Wilson 47:29.3 11:01.4 12:02.0 12:11.3 12:14.7
12 Paul Armstrong 47:31.5 11:33.9 11:58.1 11:59.5 12:00.1
13 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 47:41.8 10:44.5 11:23.6 12:15.2 13:18.6
14 Randall Fransen 48:24.0 11:10.2 12:13.0 12:37.0 12:23.9
15 Greg Schmitt 48:25.8 11:36.3 12:08.1 12:12.4 12:29.1
16 Eric Lanners 48:30.3 11:41.2 11:55.0 12:28.8 12:25.4
17 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 48:33.3 11:46.5 12:14.6 12:16.4 12:15.9
18 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 48:37.0 11:24.3 12:18.4 12:40.1 12:14.3
19 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48:38.6 11:46.1 12:01.4 12:29.5 12:21.7
20 Peter Madsen Deschutes Brewery 48:43.0 11:47.2 12:03.0 12:29.8 12:23.1
21 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 49:05.2 11:48.4 12:16.6 12:27.0 12:33.3
22 Carl Werner 49:13.9 11:57.6 12:07.4 12:32.1 12:36.9
23 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 50:10.0 11:50.7 12:04.4 12:46.2 13:28.8
24 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 50:46.9 11:39.2 12:55.6 13:19.0 12:53.2
25 Mike Kath 51:49.6 12:19.5 12:59.2 13:16.2 13:14.8
26 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 52:25.5 12:30.4 13:02.7 13:22.1 13:30.4
27 James Green Trusty Switchblade 52:30.7 11:51.9 12:47.8 14:25.7 13:25.4
28 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23:08.1 10:59.4 12:08.8
DNF Shannon Skerritt 10:40.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Drennan 09:42.6 09:52.2 09:58.7 10:17.6 39
2 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 09:50.8 10:17.0 09:59.2 10:10.1 43
3 Carrie Day 09:42.6 10:12.4 10:10.2 10:16.2 50
4 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 09:45.3 10:28.8 10:58.9 10:41.1 44
5 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 10:24.7 10:54.4 10:46.8 11:00.3 55
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 11:05.9 11:00.1 11:19.4 11:26.4 51
7 Sierra Domaille 10:52.0 11:09.8 11:52.7 11:29.0 45
8 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 11:18.0 11:33.7 11:31.4 11:13.5 54
9 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 10:49.3 11:27.6 11:48.8 11:36.3 43
10 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 11:21.9 11:36.0 12:05.8 12:19.0 46
11 Laura Parsons 11:19.0 12:01.6 12:09.1 12:25.1 40
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 49:59.1 09:47.6 10:13.7 09:50.0 09:47.7 10:20.2
2 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark a 50:56.4 09:26.3 10:02.9 10:25.8 10:31.7 10:29.8
3 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 50:58.5 09:39.6 10:14.4 10:10.7 10:37.8 10:16.1
4 Gabriel Linn 51:19.3 09:47.3 10:13.0 10:22.6 10:18.5 10:38.0
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 52:09.7 09:36.8 10:31.2 10:38.3 10:30.7 10:52.8
6 Jacob Rathe 52:59.1 09:33.0 10:21.3 10:52.8 11:08.5 11:03.6
7 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 53:08.1 09:55.7 10:33.9 10:51.0 10:46.1 11:01.5
8 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 53:30.0 09:53.9 11:04.4 10:46.5 10:55.5 10:49.8
9 Jake Olander 54:02.7 10:17.1 10:27.6 11:10.2 11:02.7 11:05.2
10 Keelan Ontiveros 54:22.4 10:05.1 10:58.4 11:02.6 11:05.9 11:10.5
11 Charlie Leveroni 55:09.8 10:29.3 10:59.5 11:09.3 11:05.6 11:26.2
12 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 55:25.2 10:21.2 11:02.0 11:32.5 11:13.8 11:15.8
13 Sean Corey 55:31.4 10:37.9 10:59.8 11:29.6 11:12.5 11:11.7
14 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 57:40.6 10:40.2 11:38.1 12:12.5 11:45.6 11:24.3
15 Jade Rohde 57:53.3 10:18.3 11:55.9 12:35.3 11:34.2 11:29.7
DNF Christopher Bagg 10:45.8 11:08.9
DNF Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark a 09:20.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Madeline Stover Cascadia Junior Cycling 11:35.8 12:37.8 13:21.5 12:47.7 17
2 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11:59.1 12:56.0 13:03.7 13:06.7 37
3 Holland Larue Team Finger 12:00.8 12:48.9 13:10.6 13:12.6 45
4 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 12:26.4 13:25.2 13:45.0 13:44.7 33
5 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 12:52.0 14:04.9 14:56.7 14:31.1 39
DNF Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Spring Westerfield 13:44.4 14:31.8 15:57.1 18 Tigard 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55:26.7 10:51.0 11:02.0 11:06.1 11:12.7 11:15.0
2 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:59.5 10:24.7 10:57.8 11:11.6 11:26.8 11:58.7
3 Scott Scholz 47:02.4 11:06.8 11:46.4 11:50.7 12:18.6
4 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:56.7 11:19.1 11:48.2 12:19.6 12:29.9
5 Clay Allred 48:46.2 12:01.5 11:56.1 12:22.1 12:26.6
6 Pierce Martin Team Finger 49:00.1 11:49.1 12:25.1 12:23.4 12:22.6
7 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 49:02.4 11:32.6 12:20.9 12:30.7 12:38.3
8 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:04.2 11:30.4 12:07.4 12:35.1 12:51.4
9 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 49:23.9 11:26.4 12:22.2 12:33.8 13:01.6
10 Jake Campbell 50:44.3 11:25.5 12:33.9 12:31.5 14:13.5
11 Connor Shimamoto 51:14.5 12:00.7 12:57.6 13:17.4 12:58.9
12 Benicio Thorne 52:07.5 12:02.5 13:17.5 13:11.9 13:35.7
13 Kyle Jamison 52:13.1 12:27.7 13:21.2 13:32.8 12:51.5
14 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 52:25.3 12:34.9 13:15.5 13:42.2 12:52.8
15 Kieran Harden 53:45.6 12:06.6 13:01.6 13:58.6 14:38.9
16 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 54:00.0 11:40.3 13:07.2 14:11.0 15:01.6
17 Grant Headley 55:34.6 13:21.2 13:55.9 14:00.6 14:17.0
19 Ethan Nemiroff 55:18.6 16:10.3 18:22.5 20:45.9
DQ Leland Jossy 47:44.0 14:50.8 16:42.4 16:10.8
DNF Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 12:14.3 14:23.8
DNF Calum Pierce 12:34.2 16:30.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 09:59.8 10:30.8 10:44.8 10:54.3 41
2 Charley Erickson 10:13.4 10:55.3 10:50.2 10:37.0 31
3 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 10:12.1 10:48.0 10:50.8 11:02.1 36
4 Courtney Micheletti 10:11.0 10:26.1 11:46.4 10:49.9 29
5 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 10:18.2 10:15.6 11:47.4 11:13.0 31
6 Kristi Cutter 10:44.1 11:25.8 11:27.7 11:23.8 46
7 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10:34.8 11:42.5 12:07.8 12:00.8 34
8 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 11:00.1 11:58.2 11:36.3 12:02.7 38
9 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 11:24.8 11:49.2 12:02.4 11:59.9 42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 10:07.1 10:49.1 11:30.1 11:25.4 48
2 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 10:21.9 11:22.7 11:14.3 11:03.6 44
3 Brent Morrow 10:46.6 10:55.6 11:18.5 11:09.9 47
4 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10:27.1 11:19.2 11:24.1 11:39.3 37
5 James Mcgrew 10:28.7 11:10.3 11:26.8 11:51.0 49
6 David Rasca 10:39.4 11:15.2 11:27.9 11:41.8 45
7 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 11:05.4 11:22.4 11:25.7 11:23.1 46
8 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 10:49.3 11:15.4 11:34.1 11:39.6 39
9 Howard Draper 10:31.2 11:12.7 11:41.3 11:53.3 45
10 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 11:33.1 11:23.6 11:28.3 11:29.8 45
11 Jeff Standish 11:15.5 11:35.3 11:37.8 11:30.6 56
12 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 11:19.2 11:15.0 11:29.9 12:10.3 44
13 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 11:30.2 11:28.7 12:00.7 11:37.9 39
14 Christophe Berteau-pavy 10:44.0 11:42.7 12:07.6 12:22.5 56
15 Dan Shepherd 11:27.1 11:36.3 11:57.7 12:30.3 53
16 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 11:54.7 11:55.1 12:14.3 11:58.7 46
17 Joseph Kennedy 12:10.1 11:47.3 11:55.1 12:11.8 41
18 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 11:37.5 11:54.2 12:26.9 12:10.5 49
19 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 11:41.1 12:13.2 12:11.6 12:43.7 48
20 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 12:00.5 12:15.5 12:28.3 12:20.1 38
21 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 11:47.9 12:14.4 12:26.5 12:36.8 48
22 Andy Letourneau 12:05.5 11:46.4 12:27.8 12:48.3 46
23 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 12:08.5 12:19.8 12:20.4 12:49.4 51
24 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 12:02.1 12:24.1 12:30.1 13:02.3 35
25 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 12:31.1 12:22.0 12:29.1 12:40.1 59
26 Matt Schwartz 11:56.0 12:25.3 12:49.7 12:52.3 47
27 Thom Carr 12:03.4 12:32.7 13:21.1 12:23.1 44
28 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 12:15.7 12:33.5 13:15.1 12:56.8 48
29 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 12:04.2 12:38.2 13:03.9 13:22.4 50
30 Adam Vanarsdall 11:45.8 12:59.1 12:56.0 13:37.4 50
31 Tim Turk 12:27.3 12:31.8 13:10.0 55
32 Matt Lichtenfels 12:35.0 12:59.9 12:51.2 46
33 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 12:24.0 13:06.0 13:09.2 53
34 Joshua Bafford 12:52.8 12:57.1 13:36.6 39
35 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 12:32.5 13:35.1 13:30.6 46
36 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 12:37.2 13:10.9 13:56.9 53
37 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 12:53.8 13:34.9 13:22.2 47
38 Jason Bietz 12:26.8 13:18.7 14:12.6 56
39 David D. smith 12:30.5 13:30.3 14:02.7 52
40 Charles Barrett 13:09.3 13:49.0 14:03.6 55
41 David Dezellem 12:44.4 14:04.5 14:49.1 52
42 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 12:30.4 14:30.7 15:08.6 43
DNF Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 38
DNF Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 38
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 10:09.6 10:59.8 11:19.8 11:24.7 46
2 Heather Pola Team Finger 10:24.7 11:03.0 11:21.8 11:22.3 49
3 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 10:57.2 11:40.5 12:16.2 12:06.9 41
4 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 11:08.4 11:58.7 12:05.8 12:20.0 42
5 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 11:29.0 12:05.2 12:36.9 49
6 Hilary Luther 11:30.8 12:30.6 13:02.9 46
7 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 12:15.7 13:05.0 12:29.4 38
8 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 11:57.7 12:59.3 13:46.6 44
9 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 12:34.2 14:52.7 13:57.9 40
10 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 14:24.2 13:44.7 14:05.8 53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 09:00.8 10:15.3 15 Tigard 2
2 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 09:20.7 10:09.8 13 Portland 2
3 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 09:48.8 09:59.1 13 Portland 2
4 Gavin Newman 09:38.8 10:48.6 14 Portland 2
5 Jack Hampson 10:20.2 10:30.6 15 Lake Oswego 2
6 Henry Linn 10:25.7 11:33.9 11 Bend 2
7 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 11:16.9 11:38.5 12 Monmouth 2
8 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 10:42.3 12:24.4 15 Albany 2
9 Nate Dezellem 11:20.4 12:20.5 17 Hillsboro 2
10 Nicolas Betters 11:13.5 12:37.8 16 Portland 2
11 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 11:34.5 12:21.4 13 Vancouver 2
12 Axel Weaver 11:29.4 12:38.1 11 Portland 2
13 Ryan Mares 12:28.7 11:40.2 16 Beaverton 2
14 Gilbert Gallagher 12:20.1 12:25.1 15 Portland 2
15 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 11:50.0 13:01.2 15 Hood River 2
16 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 12:16.3 12:54.5 11 The Dalles 2
17 Layton Knabe 12:34.2 12:50.0 11 Portland 2
18 Orion Souders Team S&M 12:38.0 13:30.2 14 Portland 2
19 Johnie Hogue 12:31.5 13:51.8 11 Portland 2
20 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12:55.1 13:43.0 11 Gresham 2
21 Tao Rohde 13:11.7 14:23.5 13 Ashland 2
22 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 13:21.4 15:32.4 17 Lake Oswego 2
23 Deegan Russell 13:55.5 15:42.5 11 Hillsboro 2
24 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 14:12.5 10 Aloha 1
25 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 14:33.4 17 Milwaukie 1
26 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14:41.2 13 Lake Oswego 1
27 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 14:56.4 10 Portland 1
28 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 14:57.6 11 Portland 1
29 Garett Hawes 15:00.6 10 Monmouth 1
30 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15:06.9 12 Aloha 1
31 Andrew Chapin 15:18.4 11 Portland 1
32 Duncan Skiles 15:37.2 9 Portland 1
33 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 15:42.6 15 Milwaukie 1
34 Sylas Peterson 16:03.3 13 Hood River 1
35 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 18:07.2 9 Portland 1
36 Marshall Mazzotta 20:56.2 10 Portland 1
37 Spencer Sells 21:16.9 10 Portland 1
DNF Sam Long Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 13 Portland
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 10:11.2 10:59.0 15 Lake Oswego 2
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 11:21.5 12:21.7 14 Portland 2
3 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 12:58.5 13:13.1 14 Albany 2
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13:04.4 13:46.2 16 Tigard 2
5 Hazel Gallagher 13:11.1 13:58.7 12 Portland 2
6 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 13:25.9 15:39.2 13 Hood River 2
7 Lily Stover 14:07.8 15:08.4 12 Portland 2
8 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 14:37.0 15:21.4 12 Portland 2
9 Iris Souders Team S&M 15:00.4 15:26.9 12 Portland 2
10 Annika Ramey Team Finger 15:28.7 13 Hood River 1
11 Sydney Chapin 16:42.5 10 Portland 1
12 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 17:11.7 11 Portland 1
13 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 17:20.0 15 Portland 1
14 Ada Souders Team S&M 17:57.9 10 Portland 1
15 Lourdes Thorne 18:02.6 12 Portland 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 09:07.8 09:57.0 09:51.3 10:19.8 40
2 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 09:27.2 09:41.4 09:55.4 10:51.4 43
3 Jeremy Howard 09:29.4 10:05.4 10:10.3 10:34.9 46
4 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 09:23.4 10:16.9 10:20.3 10:45.7 39
5 Gerardo Perez 09:37.1 10:25.2 10:25.6 10:52.0 42
6 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 09:11.4 10:31.2 10:55.5 10:50.2 49
7 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 09:28.2 10:00.2 10:54.8 11:23.0 47
8 Jason Evans 09:47.0 10:50.9 10:56.1 10:55.7 45
9 Bill Messer 10:04.3 10:44.2 10:46.8 10:54.4 55
10 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 10:00.0 10:52.2 11:03.1 11:14.3 45
11 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 10:47.0 10:38.1 11:10.0 11:17.2 38
12 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 09:55.8 10:37.0 11:32.0 11:52.3 48
13 Brad Alderman 11:04.6 10:56.6 10:55.0 11:04.7 42
14 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 10:32.4 11:30.6 11:44.6 11:57.9 44
15 William Zendner 11:38.3 11:17.5 11:29.3 11:35.6 40
16 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 10:59.4 11:14.4 11:57.9 11:51.1 49
17 Mike Schwoebel 10:53.7 11:31.8 11:48.8 12:05.5 40
18 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 11:16.9 11:17.3 12:04.0 12:19.1 37
19 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 11:48.5 11:45.1 12:13.5 11:48.0 40
20 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10:46.9 12:01.3 12:35.9 12:13.6 39
21 Eric Hagen 10:57.0 12:01.0 12:31.5 12:19.4 41
22 Reese Lord 11:24.1 12:22.2 12:05.3 12:14.1 49
23 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 11:13.3 12:02.1 12:26.2 12:35.6 53
24 Morten Bulow 10:43.6 11:48.3 12:46.0 13:24.4 50
25 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 11:37.8 11:55.7 12:34.9 12:46.2 50
26 Christopher Taylor 11:19.3 12:03.5 12:49.3 12:56.2 36
27 Brett Edelen 11:16.6 12:30.6 12:47.0 54
28 Jeff Ehleringer 11:32.8 12:28.7 12:35.3 43
29 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 11:19.8 12:23.1 12:54.1 52
30 Mike Mazzotta 12:05.4 12:09.4 12:27.9 42
31 Jason Richmond 11:34.9 12:20.7 12:49.1 48
32 Joel Brinson Planet PDX Cycling 11:32.4 12:47.6 12:40.8 41
33 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 11:57.7 12:41.6 12:53.5 50
34 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 12:08.4 12:51.0 12:38.4 47
35 Tony Ruiz 12:00.7 12:33.9 13:19.0 52
36 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 11:38.9 13:05.8 13:27.4 48
37 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 11:57.3 12:45.4 13:41.4 48
38 Bradley Parker 12:13.9 13:25.7 13:05.8 43
39 Mike Lenz 12:00.2 13:17.5 13:39.9 49
40 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 12:40.1 13:16.1 13:53.8 45
41 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 16:18.5 12:42.7 13:12.0 51
42 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 13:15.4 16:06.3 16:08.0 49
DNF Justin Watkins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 13:12.3 48
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Logan Divelbiss Capitol Velo Cycling 08:55.4 09:35.2 09:44.6 09:44.9 24
2 Marty Moran 09:17.4 10:02.7 10:23.7 10:21.7 33
3 Dean Proteau 08:58.6 09:53.3 10:44.7 10:58.9 39
4 Eamon Haverty 09:24.7 10:42.8 10:43.0 10:22.6 19
5 Todd Young 09:11.7 10:07.0 10:42.0 11:15.3 33
6 Stuart Garth 09:35.3 10:35.6 10:59.4 10:52.4 38
7 Peter Lake 09:49.4 10:56.3 11:04.4 10:58.3 23
8 Josh Grehan 09:44.5 11:07.1 11:16.3 10:42.1 35
9 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 10:00.4 10:52.4 11:05.1 11:21.1 34
10 Michael O'neil 09:38.3 10:41.2 11:29.8 11:35.7 27
11 Michael Wehrley 10:17.8 11:06.3 11:31.0 11:08.3 33
12 Cameron Wynhof 10:49.1 11:03.5 11:17.1 11:05.3 35
13 Jeremy Gomez 09:28.0 11:47.3 12:05.5 13:34.7 27
14 Ravi Almeter 11:11.1 12:21.2 12:35.1 12:50.0 31
15 John Wolf BicycleAttorney.com 10:55.6 12:23.2 12:35.1 13:15.1 54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 11:18.8 12:20.2 12:45.5 35 Portland
2 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 12:00.7 12:21.2 13:03.9 46 Vancouver
3 Palmer Bassett 11:51.6 13:06.6 12:36.4 22 Portland
4 Stacy Ramakers 12:11.2 13:19.5 12:10.8 44 Lake Oswego
5 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 12:38.1 12:43.1 12:42.0 40 Bend
6 Brooke Salisbury 12:20.9 12:45.8 13:08.2 33 Seattle
7 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 12:19.3 13:28.3 13:17.5 39 Portland
8 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 12:00.5 13:23.7 13:43.5 39 Portland
9 Erin Campbell 12:37.2 14:47.2 14:46.6 31 Portland
10 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 13:16.6 14:30.8 15:14.1 56 Portland
11 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13:10.0 14:47.0 16:31.1 30 Portland
12 Larissa Fransen 14:24.8 16:07.2 14:57.7 42 Boulder
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 12:24.7 12:00.7 32 Portland 2
2 Jimmy Monge 12:16.9 12:17.2 27 Portland 2
3 Jamey Gouin 12:08.4 12:27.4 34 Ridgefield 2
4 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 11:57.0 12:39.1 36 Vancouver 2
5 Aaron Baraff 12:20.6 13:37.0 47 Portland 2
6 Nathan Kistler 12:59.3 13:03.0 29 Beaverton 2
7 Tim Hazen 12:44.3 13:24.7 55 Camas 2
8 Chris Robison 13:00.4 13:35.3 57 Beaverton 2
9 David Walker 13:22.1 13:27.3 45 Happy Valley 2
10 Nicolas Gruenenfelder 14:10.1 14:10.3 31 Kalama 2
11 Martin Hogue 13:30.0 14:58.2 40 Portland 2
12 Adam Burgess 14:16.9 14:56.1 27 West Linn 2
13 Thomas Duffly Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 14:30.3 15:05.0 27 Portland 2
14 Jacob Fricke 13:40.5 16:34.9 31 Vancouver 2
15 Gareth Coco 15:00.3 16:17.2 34 Portland 2
16 Ryan Price The Club Roule 15:21.0 16:52.7 39 Portland 2
17 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 15:55.9 16:58.0 52 Portland 2
18 Dave Kalez 15:28.7 17:29.3 63 Portland 2
19 Patrick Van duser 16:19.5 17:08.4 55 Portland 2
20 Mark Shriver 17:10.2 17:06.0 46 Bainbridge Island 2
21 Tyler Dretke 16:49.7 18:02.8 33 West Linn 2
22 Brennan Pool 15:57.9 19:19.4 23 West Linn 2
23 Austin Alling 16:32.6 20:00.4 28 Camas 2
24 Carl Hampson 18:54.7 18:17.8 57 Lake Oswego 2
25 Jason Jones 18:54.3 20:11.7 53 Portland 2
26 Tobias Eld 19:00.8 20:08.3 16 Portland 2
27 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 19:21.3 45 Vancouver 1
28 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 22:22.2 61 Camas 1
29 Vernon Padaca 24:11.0 52 Lake Oswego 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 13:55.2 13:37.0 37 Portland 2
2 Kaitlin Littleford 14:01.7 14:48.3 30 Portland 2
3 Christina Gruenenfelder 14:43.9 15:43.1 31 Kalama 2
4 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 15:30.9 15:30.2 43 Vancouver 2
5 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 15:41.1 15:33.4 45 Hood River 2
6 Katie Jenkins 14:44.0 17:24.8 31 Portland 2
7 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17:40.7 15:30.7 46 Portland 2
8 Amber Taylor 16:42.1 16:56.0 43 Lake Oswego 2
9 Kara Bittner 16:18.2 17:35.0 45 Portland 2
10 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 17:00.2 17:07.9 48 Portland 2
11 Susie Goetz 16:56.8 17:23.9 42 Portland 2
12 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 16:57.6 18:02.4 41 Honolulu 2
13 Sarah Foote 17:21.9 17:47.6 39 Portland 2
14 Melissa Hinton 18:34.3 37 Portland 1
15 Brett Boyles 18:37.9 33 Oregon City 1
16 Katherine Hamilton 18:43.6 30 Portland 1
17 Maia Hampson 20:54.6 45 Lake Oswego 1
18 Jane Condon 21:22.1 61 Camas 1
19 Jessica M prior 22:03.6 34 Portland 1
DNF Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 31 Portland
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 11:14.9 12:00.4 12:28.6 12:40.3 43
2 Brandon Johnson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11:44.7 12:29.2 12:38.5 12:45.2 38
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 11:31.6 12:59.8 12:41.6 41
4 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 12:00.3 12:41.1 13:18.7 55
5 Josue Jimenez 12:08.5 12:49.7 13:36.8 37
6 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 13:05.0 13:25.7 14:50.9 58
7 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 13:31.8 14:10.8 14:14.8 48
8 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 13:29.7 14:23.8 14:29.0 50
9 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 13:27.1 14:46.8 14:33.5 53
10 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 14:04.8 15:36.6 15:41.7 48
11 Rodney Billowitz 15:22.6 15:51.7 17:13.9 57
12 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 15:06.2 17:24.5 18:12.0 55
13 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 19:08.6 19:05.3 53
14 Ed Tanous 18:24.0 21:30.0 33
DNF Jesse Reade 15:08.7 41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 09:20.7 10:09.8 13 Portland 2
2 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 09:48.8 09:59.1 13 Portland 2
3 Gavin Newman 09:38.8 10:48.6 14 Portland 2
4 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 11:34.5 12:21.4 13 Vancouver 2
5 Orion Souders Team S&M 12:38.0 13:30.2 14 Portland 2
6 Tao Rohde 13:11.7 14:23.5 13 Ashland 2
7 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14:41.2 13 Lake Oswego 1
8 Sylas Peterson 16:03.3 13 Hood River 1
DNF Sam Long Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 13 Portland
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 09:00.8 10:15.3 15 Tigard 2
2 Jack Hampson 10:20.2 10:30.6 15 Lake Oswego 2
3 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 10:42.3 12:24.4 15 Albany 2
4 Nicolas Betters 11:13.5 12:37.8 16 Portland 2
5 Ryan Mares 12:28.7 11:40.2 16 Beaverton 2
6 Gilbert Gallagher 12:20.1 12:25.1 15 Portland 2
7 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 11:50.0 13:01.2 15 Hood River 2
8 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 15:42.6 15 Milwaukie 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nate Dezellem 11:20.4 12:20.5 Hillsboro 2 23:40.8
2 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 13:21.4 15:32.4 Lake Oswego 2 28:53.7
3 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 14:33.4 Milwaukie 1 14:33.3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Henry Linn 10:25.7 11:33.9 11 Bend 2
2 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 11:16.9 11:38.5 12 Monmouth 2
3 Axel Weaver 11:29.4 12:38.1 11 Portland 2
4 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 12:16.3 12:54.5 11 The Dalles 2
5 Layton Knabe 12:34.2 12:50.0 11 Portland 2
6 Johnie Hogue 12:31.5 13:51.8 11 Portland 2
7 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12:55.1 13:43.0 11 Gresham 2
8 Deegan Russell 13:55.5 15:42.5 11 Hillsboro 2
9 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 14:12.5 10 Aloha 1
10 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 14:56.4 10 Portland 1
11 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 14:57.6 11 Portland 1
12 Garett Hawes 15:00.6 10 Monmouth 1
13 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15:06.9 12 Aloha 1
14 Andrew Chapin 15:18.4 11 Portland 1
15 Duncan Skiles 15:37.2 9 Portland 1
16 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 18:07.2 9 Portland 1
17 Marshall Mazzotta 20:56.2 10 Portland 1
18 Spencer Sells 21:16.9 10 Portland 1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 11:21.5 12:21.7 14 Portland 2
2 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 12:58.5 13:13.1 14 Albany 2
3 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 13:25.9 15:39.2 13 Hood River 2
4 Annika Ramey Team Finger 15:28.7 13 Hood River 1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 10:11.2 10:59.0 15 Lake Oswego 2
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13:04.4 13:46.2 16 Tigard 2
3 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 17:20.0 15 Portland 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hazel Gallagher 13:11.1 13:58.7 12 2 27:09.7
2 Lily Stover 14:07.8 15:08.4 12 2 29:16.1
3 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 14:37.0 15:21.4 12 2 29:58.3
4 Iris Souders Team S&M 15:00.4 15:26.9 12 2 30:27.2
5 Sydney Chapin 16:42.5 10 1 16:42.4
6 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 17:11.7 11 1 17:11.6
7 Ada Souders Team S&M 17:57.9 10 1 17:57.8
8 Lourdes Thorne 18:02.6 12 1 18:02.5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rick Metz 09:15.1 10:03.1 10:14.5 10:25.9 54
2 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 09:21.0 09:55.3 10:33.7 10:33.2 52
3 James Coates 10:09.3 10:35.8 10:36.7 10:13.7 58
4 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10:00.0 10:29.8 10:41.2 10:30.5 57
5 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 10:12.0 10:31.9 10:36.7 10:51.0 52
6 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 10:02.6 10:38.0 10:46.9 10:53.5 51
7 James Tervo Team S&M 09:56.5 10:40.9 11:11.9 10:51.9 52
8 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 10:37.6 10:38.4 10:52.9 10:53.8 55
9 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 09:55.7 10:38.9 11:22.8 11:20.7 54
10 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 10:31.0 10:57.8 11:08.2 10:55.6 55
11 Scott Mares 10:07.5 10:33.8 11:31.5 11:41.9 55
12 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 10:30.2 11:19.6 11:04.4 11:08.0 51
13 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10:32.6 11:04.7 11:12.3 11:21.5 54
14 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 11:17.4 10:52.1 11:19.7 11:16.8 51
15 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 10:42.3 11:02.8 11:35.4 11:34.7 51
16 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 10:40.4 11:16.4 11:26.1 11:33.3 57
17 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 10:59.2 11:22.8 11:40.7 11:36.1 56
18 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 11:13.3 11:33.0 11:43.8 11:45.5 59
19 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 11:19.2 11:42.3 11:37.6 11:43.9 56
20 Steven Basden 11:08.6 11:48.1 12:20.7 11:41.2 57
21 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 10:54.7 11:40.8 12:26.0 12:03.9 50
22 Tom Hill BicycleAttorney.com 11:38.3 11:58.1 12:00.9 12:01.7 59
23 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 11:25.1 11:50.9 12:16.6 12:30.7 58
24 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 10:53.5 12:11.6 13:07.1 12:40.4 54
25 Derek S hoenisch 11:57.1 12:09.7 12:34.6 12:42.8 57
26 Paul Souders Team S&M 11:48.9 12:09.2 12:54.8 12:55.0 51
27 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 11:27.3 12:42.5 12:34.5 13:05.9 50
28 Pete Conklin 12:21.3 13:06.1 13:09.0 13:22.4 59
29 Timothy Rathbun 12:12.0 13:23.6 13:21.4 13:17.3 60
30 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 12:09.1 13:13.0 13:40.2 13:43.8 59
31 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 12:03.2 13:26.0 14:13.4 53
32 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 12:03.7 13:49.3 14:29.1 54
33 Tony Ruiz 12:58.2 14:28.8 14:31.2 52
DNF Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13:19.0 57
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 10:04.6 10:44.3 10:44.1 11:04.8 55
2 Brenna Elena wolford Sunnyside Sports 10:02.9 11:06.5 11:00.4 11:28.8 52
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 10:46.3 11:31.2 11:46.3 11:29.9 58
4 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 11:02.2 11:38.0 11:29.0 11:52.1 51
5 Stephanie Spiak 10:53.8 11:43.7 11:58.1 12:11.4 50
6 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 12:23.1 13:15.8 13:04.4 52
7 Donna Metz BicycleAttorney.com 14:10.2 13:54.0 14:14.9 58
8 Susan Renn 13:15.9 14:27.9 15:31.7 53
9 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 13:49.1 16:10.2 14:54.7 51
10 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 16:20.5 19:49.1 54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Metz BicycleAttorney.com 10:06.7 10:53.4 11:14.1 11:18.9 60
2 Steven Thorne 10:43.3 11:27.3 11:38.1 11:48.5 61
3 John Napier 10:54.3 11:23.1 11:36.6 11:58.9 61
4 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11:13.0 11:44.8 11:41.1 11:54.4 67
5 Dennis Starkey 10:51.4 12:18.0 12:06.4 12:24.7 60
6 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 11:25.9 12:13.4 12:06.7 12:41.3 66
7 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 11:24.4 12:21.5 12:41.0 12:51.8 65
8 Dave Luoma 11:11.9 12:24.1 12:58.7 13:07.3 65
9 Dave Burnard 12:08.4 13:15.5 12:58.8 66
10 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11:50.2 13:15.3 13:21.9 65
11 Steve Van bergen 11:56.8 13:31.1 13:25.6 60
12 Rick Gregory 12:30.2 13:15.6 13:33.4 69
13 Tom Nilan 12:46.4 12:46.2 14:03.9 60
14 Nick Madronio 12:44.7 13:22.4 13:37.5 63
15 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 13:06.2 13:14.7 14:11.0 62
16 Mark Hildebrandt 13:36.1 14:20.2 14:30.3 66
17 John Ramey 13:38.2 14:30.7 14:27.3 69
18 David K smith 14:10.7 15:15.5 15:21.7 63
19 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 14:09.7 15:15.7 15:59.8 62
20 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 14:34.0 17:33.0 15:29.2 60
21 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 16:25.1 17:24.7 19:39.4 68
DQ Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 11:43.3 12:25.3 12:38.4 12:27.8 69
DNF Karl D jackson 14:25.8 17:27.9 68
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 10:40.4 11:01.7 11:02.5 10:57.6 63
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 12:26.7 12:30.9 12:01.2 65
3 Katherine Christensen BicycleAttorney.com 12:32.6 12:21.6 12:38.0 62
4 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 12:46.7 13:10.2 13:25.5 61
5 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 14:58.0 16:46.2 16:00.2 62
6 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 18:29.5 19:17.9 69
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Steve Rearden 12:03.6 13:12.1 13:10.5 71 Portland
2 Tom Webb Team Rose City 12:58.1 13:05.6 13:23.4 70 Portland
3 Ron Strasser Team S&M 12:10.7 13:41.6 14:24.3 73 Portland
4 Russell Speirn 13:09.9 13:43.8 14:17.0 76 Portland
5 Gary Legendre 13:51.0 15:05.6 15:21.5 74 Portland
6 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 14:52.8 16:20.4 16:10.1 76 Bend
7 Dennis Rose 15:09.3 16:57.9 17:26.6 70 Portland
8 Edward Lanton 16:06.9 17:50.2 17:42.0 71 Portland
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 45 09:11.3 09:40.4 09:48.2 09:39.8
2 Ben Guernsey 38 09:12.3 09:35.9 09:51.7 09:53.4
3 Fred Mills 42 09:19.6 09:49.8 10:20.4 10:34.4
4 Paul Lacava Team S&M 44 09:44.4 10:09.1 10:22.6 10:42.1
5 Robert Cummings 28 09:51.6 10:36.7 10:30.4 10:37.0
6 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamic 36 09:52.4 10:53.0 10:51.2 10:46.3
7 Michael Saviers 41 09:47.1 10:41.5 11:03.8 11:12.0
8 Bradford Smith 39 09:53.0 10:54.4 11:10.6 11:04.7
9 Sean A carline 44 10:16.3 11:08.7 11:01.5 10:53.8
10 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 34 10:36.9 10:50.1 11:08.0 11:14.2
11 Todd Ace 34 10:27.8 10:55.6 11:14.5 11:16.1
12 Ryan Weaver 45 10:22.3 11:11.1 11:06.5 11:41.9
13 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 40 10:38.3 11:21.2 11:36.4 11:40.2
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45 10:46.3 11:14.6 11:40.8 11:52.8
15 Keith Mcintire 43 10:45.4 11:41.3 11:52.9 11:58.0
16 Zachary Smith 16 10:54.0 11:58.9 11:58.5 11:38.8
17 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 25 10:23.5 11:49.7 12:33.3 11:49.3
18 Ryan Barrett 42 10:47.3 12:27.7 12:10.6 12:16.8
19 Dean Proteau 39 10:55.6 12:19.9 12:33.3 12:34.1
20 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 39 12:10.0 12:05.5 12:07.3 12:13.7
21 Martin Acosta 33 11:06.8 12:10.4 12:50.1 12:33.5
22 Cliff Heaberlin 42 11:18.7 11:51.3 12:59.9 12:45.0
23 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 53 11:15.2 12:40.8 12:47.3 12:59.5
24 Byron Breeden 46 11:29.2 12:48.5 12:47.8
25 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 48 12:06.2 12:36.6 12:47.6
26 James Green Trusty Switchblade 51 12:04.9 12:44.3 12:47.6
27 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 46 11:32.3 13:06.0 13:08.0
28 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 38 11:59.8 12:52.6 13:03.2
29 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 55 12:12.0 12:52.2 13:22.1
30 Jeremy Gomez 27 12:22.6 13:00.4 13:40.0
31 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 31 12:35.2 13:46.0 13:55.2
32 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 52 13:00.6 13:25.5 13:58.1
33 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 50 12:27.8 13:31.4 14:59.7
34 Josue Jimenez 36 14:22.0 16:54.7 17:19.0 34 451
DQ Tommy Tuite 42 11:28.7 12:07.1 13:03.4 13:08.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Laura Schmitt 11:34.7 12:27.3 12:26.5 38 Portland
2 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark a 11:39.1 12:32.1 12:21.7 33 Portland
3 Heather Pola Team Finger 12:16.9 13:00.4 12:58.8 49 Hood River
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 12:29.7 13:06.6 13:13.5 39 Portland
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 12:54.2 13:24.5 14:21.2 51 Portland
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 13:40.9 13:38.7 13:36.3 56 Gresham
7 Nicole Beckwith 13:18.3 14:59.9 15:22.3 35 Portland
8 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 14:54.4 16:08.2 16:24.7 37 Portland
9 Susan Renn 15:43.6 16:54.9 17:16.6 52 Portland
10 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 17:15.5 18:28.2 20:06.2 46 Portland
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5