Log In
Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster • Oct 31 2021 • Santa Cruz, CA
Race uploaded by Sean Davies csv | json
5.2
4
3.8
5
4.7
Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 0:59:04 8
2 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:59:51 8
3 Max Judelson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:00:53 8
4 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 1:00:57 8
5 Justin Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 1:01:57 8
6 Michael Machado Team 5 Guys 1:02:08 8
7 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:03:18 8
8 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 1:03:47 8
9 Zachary Pina ORNOT 1:03:59 8
10 Dylan Pollard Cal Poly cycling 1:04:01 8
11 David Reyes 1:05:58 8
12 Austin King Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:07 8
13 William Hawkins 1:06:08 8
14 Cole Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:11 8
15 Jose Marin Team 5 Guys 1:06:44 8
16 Joseph Kochlacs Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:52 8
17 Noah Hayes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:07:41 8
18 Sebastian Karreth Looking for one! 1:09:17 8
19 Jonathan Schantz 0:59:54 7
20 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 1:00:49 7
21 Nathan Burton Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:01:55 7
22 Emery Wedel unattached 1:03:56 7
23 Aaron Freitas 1:05:27 7
24 Edward Dorsey Radhaus Racing 1:09:12 7
25 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 0:59:30 6
26 Trevor Pratt Boffa 0:16:55 2
27 Eric Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:08:20 1
28 Dean Poshard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:09:34 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caroline Nolan Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:40 6
2 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 0:46:42 6
3 Campbell Steers Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:51:34 6
4 Hannah Dillard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:52:17 6
5 Helena Plasschaert Squadra SF p/b Terun 0:52:52 6
6 Katherine Wood ORNOT 0:53:09 6
7 Caetie Ofiesh ORNOT 0:53:40 6
8 Eire Chen SDBC 0:56:13 6
9 Diana Sjol SC VELO/ORNOT 0:47:02 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:37:00 4
2 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 0:37:35 4
3 Matthew Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:41:57 4
4 Noah Hekkert Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:42:30 4
5 Noam Gilat Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:42:58 4
6 Jaden Avenido Live in Peace 0:43:11 4
7 Abraham Bachar 0:33:45 3
8 Owen Hall San Jose Composite 0:34:10 3
9 Zane Watson 0:34:36 3
10 Eric Ruiz Live in Peace 0:36:09 3
11 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:42:06 3
12 Ely Sulivan 0:46:13 3
13 Noah Coando Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:16:54 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Obregon 0:34:13 4
2 Mats Leckie 0:35:07 4
3 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:36:01 4
4 Vicente Twilegar 0:40:02 4
5 Korben Tompkin Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:41:53 4
6 Jonah Pirnejad Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:44:23 4
7 Gerardo Maldonado Live in Peace 0:34:04 3
8 Sterling Woodson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:37:15 3
9 Brendan Luongo 0:09:04 1
10 0:09:16 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 0:32:50 3
2 Deena Shen SJBC 0:34:56 3
3 Gabriella D 0:40:58 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Wadsworth Buy Cell Racing / Ibis 0:39:49 4
2 Francisca Gomez villafane 0:41:31 4
3 Lily Sanders 0:43:21 4
4 Nora Vik 0:33:20 3
5 Louisa Kelly San Jose Bike Club 0:33:23 3
6 Kieu-Vi O'Brien San Jose Bike Club 0:35:48 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kim Jaya SDBC 0:46:55 5
1 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women's Racing 0:45:43 5
2 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 0:45:51 5
2 Georgia Bertelstein 0:48:31 5
3 Heather Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:48:50 5
3 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse 0:48:06 5
4 Renee Shelton dfL 0:49:48 5
4 Laura Schniedwind "Team Need Speed p/b Schnied Weed - 0:48:22 5
5 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 0:52:31 5
6 May Woo Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:31 4
7 Doreen Wagner VSRT 0:44:54 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:50:52 5
2 Brett Ortiz 0:44:55 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fred Mills Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:05 6
2 Lindsey Furtado Huck Racing 0:46:12 6
3 Kevin Crossley 0:46:53 6
4 Ian Dapot 0:47:32 6
5 Kell Mckenzie 0:48:38 6
6 Josh Becker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:50:11 6
7 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:51:03 6
8 Jacob Salassi Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 0:08:45 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kyle Jamison 0:49:34 6
2 Casper Van oosten 0:49:42 6
3 Jesse Boudart We Brake for Pizza and Beer 0:51:36 6
4 No name Provided 0:52:06 6
5 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 0:53:11 6
6 Jeffrey Parker Team Roaring Mouse 0:53:38 6
7 No name Provided 0:49:05 6
8 Kyle Erickson 0:49:17 5
9 Alfredo Machado 0:49:58 5
10 0:51:18 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 0:44:09 6
2 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 0:44:10 6
3 William Kemper Cognition 0:46:19 6
4 Todd Hoefer Team Centrum Gold p/b Spokesman 0:46:51 6
5 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 0:47:14 6
6 Matt Shelton dfL 0:47:27 6
7 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:47:45 6
8 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works-Tempo Endurance Coa 0:47:59 6
9 Justin Bucktrout dfL 0:48:09 6
10 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 0:48:24 6
11 Mark Acker Centrum Gold 0:48:32 6
12 Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold p/b Spokesman 0:48:33 6
13 Mark Howard Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:49:03 6
14 Maison Chen SDBC 0:49:31 6
15 Chris Schierholtz California Radness 0:49:51 6
16 Brad Koester dFL 0:50:39 6
17 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:50:43 6
18 Carl Hekkert Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:51:09 6
19 John Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:51:32 6
20 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:51:42 6
21 Bryan Berry Cycle sport 0:44:27 5
22 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:45:07 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:51:48 6
2 Brian Mccain 0:51:55 6
3 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 0:52:28 6
4 Scott Zavack Ibis Buy-Cell.com 0:53:29 6
5 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:48 5
6 Aaron Freitas 0:44:55 5
7 Brian Becker --None-- 0:44:56 5
8 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 0:45:38 5
9 Tom Switzer Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:45 5
10 Jason Villarin Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:49 5
11 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:21 5
12 Terry Hong Gruppo Sabato 0:46:24 5
13 Jeff Hane Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:46 5
14 0:47:53 5
15 Jed Ritchey Village Peddler 0:48:35 5
16 Michael Schaller Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:49:48 5
17 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:49:53 5
18 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 0:50:41 5
19 Marc De sousa BIKE VIDS! 0:50:51 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall 0:48:15 6
2 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:48:39 6
3 Justin Eatinger 0:48:59 6
4 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:49:02 6
5 Jim Atkinson Buy Cell Racing / Ibis 0:49:30 6
6 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:51:14 6
7 Steve Hess 0:51:40 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Koslosky 0:51:48 6
2 Kent Ferrin 0:44:49 5
3 David Moore CBRE Racing 0:44:53 5
4 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:11 5
5 John Morrell Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:45:24 5
6 Mark Koenig 0:45:37 5
7 Bill Harkola 0:46:01 5
8 Miles Wadsworth 0:46:06 5
9 Jeffrey Bramlett 0:47:11 5
10 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:49:15 5
11 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cycl 0:49:20 5
12 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:49:28 5
13 David O'Brien Alto Velo Racing Team 0:50:04 5
14 Andrew Parker 0:51:26 5
15 David Smith Southwest Bicycle / Absolute Six Pa 0:45:58 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 0:51:12 6
2 Matt Trethric Hammer 53/11 0:43:24 5
3 Jim English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:45:12 5
4 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:45:49 5
5 Michael Speltz San Ramon Valley Mtn Bike Club 0:47:29 5
6 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club 0:48:01 5
7 Dwight Goss Redwood Riders 0:50:06 5
8 Manuel Affonso Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:43:15 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong 0:46:05 6
2 Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing Team 0:46:31 6
3 Ben Herken 0:46:45 6
4 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:55 6
5 Enzo Sapojnikoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:56 6
6 Julien Pometta UCSC 0:47:01 6
7 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 0:48:27 6
8 Will Armero ORNOT 0:48:32 6
9 Ian Myjer 0:48:34 6
10 Sebastian Karreth 0:48:39 6
11 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing Team 0:48:41 6
12 Jeffrey Meyer 0:49:05 6
13 Josiah Haut 0:49:14 6
14 David Wilcox Smooth Jazz Lines Mountain Bike Coa 0:49:19 6
15 Riley Walberg 0:49:56 6
16 Todd Ford Santa Cruz Factory 0:50:13 6
17 Grant Smith Squirrel Squad//Passion4Tri 0:50:19 6
18 Pavlo Molochko 0:50:21 6
19 Jeremy Schloss Santa 0:50:46 6
20 Jacob Salassi Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 0:50:48 6
21 Patrick Smyth Gene Skeens Factory Racing 0:50:53 6
22 Sean Obregon 0:51:04 6
23 Matt Miller Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:51:52 6
24 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 0:52:05 6
25 0:52:13 6
26 Daniel Hadley 0:52:19 6
27 Peter Hecht Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:52:32 6
28 Austin Fowlkes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:53:20 6
29 Adam Lazor 0:53:39 6
30 Adi Biacs Spokesman Bicycles 0:53:57 6
31 Brendan O'Brien 0:54:19 6
32 Carlin Eng 0:46:42 5
33 Daimeon Shanks 0:46:51 5
34 Adi Biacs 0:47:47 6
35 Chris Seymour Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:48:43 5
36 Jordy Malmberg 0:49:13 5
37 Matt Scott 0:50:36 5
38 Kevin Hams 0:50:50 5
39 Matt Vanaman 0:53:02 5
40 Nykolas Crovetto-dumont Avocet 0:48:07 4
41 Joshua Graff 0:51:58 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nate Williams 0:36:10 4
2 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 0:38:29 4
3 Kit Samples 0:38:36 4
4 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce vita Cycling p/b Sl2 0:39:19 4
5 Stirling Eiriksson Santa Cruz cycle works 0:42:03 4
6 Brennan Pang 0:42:22 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Donald Hersam SJBC 0:34:18 4
2 Benjamin Rachunok Stanford Cycling Club 0:36:20 4
3 Kyle Josephson 0:36:32 4
4 Bryan Dunn-ruiz Dromedary Collusion 0:36:38 4
5 Neil Richardson 0:36:42 4
6 Dylan Bridges-oliva DFL 0:36:45 4
7 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 0:36:51 4
8 Jacob Green Gene Skeens Factory Racing 0:37:02 4
9 Devin Peyton Scrub Jay Cycles 0:38:28 4
10 Nicholas Bousse Stanford Cycling Club 0:38:34 4
11 0:38:38 4
12 Doug Merian 0:38:48 4
13 Scott Palmer 0:39:00 4
14 Ryo Kita 0:39:25 4
15 Jonathan Ho 0:39:27 4
16 Mathew Simmons 0:39:28 4
17 Parker Woodard 0:40:05 4
18 Bill Isaacson Team Self 0:40:22 4
19 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:40:28 4
20 Miles Potter Spokesman Bicycles 0:40:32 4
21 Geoff Budd 0:40:51 4
22 Max Cohen Scrub Jay Cycles 0:41:38 4
23 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 0:41:45 4
24 Scottie Junker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:42:31 4
25 Eric Rinehart 0:43:09 4
26 Stephen Kuenstner 0:46:26 4
27 Brendan Schwarz 0:34:03 3
28 Joan Murphy Roaring Mouse 0:36:36 3
29 0:36:43 4
30 Kaito Kudo 0:36:58 3
31 Everett O'cillin 0:37:27 3
32 Kaeleigh Carner Scrub Jay Cycles 0:37:40 3
33 Rafferty Lincoln 0:38:09 3
34 Luis Orozco 0:38:32 3
35 Eric Sarb 0:38:48 3
36 Naomi Rose Scrub jay cycles 0:38:50 3
37 Jaime Saenz Good Times Crew 0:41:00 3
38 Bryan Devert N/A 0:19:03 2
39 Vincent Abad-santos 0:22:00 2
40 Grayson Mendivil 0:10:25 1
41 Greg Andrews 0:18:37 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fred Mills Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:04 8
2 Emmet Tuttle Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:24 8
3 Hans Van housen Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:39 8
4 Ryan Bibko Butt Cat Racing 0:59:22 7
5 Julian Gomez villafane Buy-Cell.com 1:00:45 7
6 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:01:21 7
7 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 1:01:44 7
8 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 1:03:08 7
9 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 1:04:21 7
10 Nils Severson 1:05:36 7
11 Gene Selkov Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:09:24 7
12 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse 1:05:39 6
13 0:08:28 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeremy Borgeson Pogonip Cycles 0:54:35 6
2 Ian Gillies 0:47:49 5
3 Trentob South Cycledelicats 0:47:52 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Bicycles 0:59:02 7
2 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:01:25 7
3 Kell Mckenzie Squid 1:02:08 7
4 David O'Brien 0:59:42 5
5 Brad Nelson 0:36:08 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kat Dale 0:43:05 4
2 0:43:28 4
3 0:38:44 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mia Schumann Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 0:45:06 5
2 Billie Stafford 0:46:47 5
3 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo Racing Team 0:47:37 5
4 Margalit Glasgow Stanford Cycling Club 0:47:41 5
5 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 0:48:35 5
6 Madeline Wadsworth Buy Cell Racing / Ibis 0:48:54 5
7 Sue lin Holt Alto Velo Racing Team 0:50:20 5
8 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing 0:44:19 4
9 Samantha Mchugh 0:52:52 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sharon Newman Stanford Cycling Club 0:37:29 4
2 Esther Adelstein 0:37:31 4
3 Ellen Everidge 0:38:41 4
4 Stasia Kubicki 0:38:57 4
5 Aine Chen SDBC 0:40:20 4
6 Alicia Bernhard 0:40:37 4
7 Cady Van assendelft Stanford Cycling Club 0:41:42 4
8 Natalie Telis Emarhavil 0:42:32 4
9 Rebecca Heymann 0:42:39 4
10 Jinhie Skarda Stanford Cycling Club 0:42:52 4
11 Nora Vik SJBC 0:43:51 4
12 Deena Shen SJBC 0:44:44 4
13 Adrien Rowell 0:45:07 4
14 Anya Hynell The Grapefruits 0:45:24 4
15 Jessica Bernhard 0:45:43 4
16 Danielle Hannaford 0:45:44 4
17 Carlie Pietsch Purple Patch 0:45:45 4
18 Alana O'mara Alto Velo Racing Team 0:45:58 4
19 Emily Jewell Stanford Cycling Club 0:48:49 4
20 Emma Jamison 0:40:12 3
21 Lindsay Howard Alto Velo Racing Team 0:41:31 3
22 Jessica Goldstein 0:10:46 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Schaper Flashpoint MVMNT 0:46:16 5
2 Rachel Carey Butt Cat Racing 0:41:18 4
3 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 0:48:41 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2