Log In
Groundhog PSI-Clocross • Nov 7 2021 • Woodstock, IL
5.5
2.1
3.4
3.8
5.1
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.1
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.8
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Cherchian 32:43
2 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 33:30
3 Jack Ray 33:33
4 Justin Lizardi 33:34
5 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 33:35
6 Ben Carmody 33:37
7 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 34:29
8 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 35:57
9 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:24
10 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 37:04
11 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 37:07
12 Jeremiah Lizardi 37:26
13 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 38:05
14 Danielle Szymanski xXx Racing 38:37
15 Evan Fong 38:41
16 Nicholas Sheldon xXx Racing 39:16
17 Jackson Wagner 39:27
18 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 39:47
19 Kaitlyn Mezo 40:59
20 Aiden Smith 32:06
21 Aiden Rangel 32:49
22 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:13
DNF Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 16:49
2 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 16:59
3 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 18:17
4 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop 18:53
5 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 19:16
6 Charlie Kurth 19:32
7 Ryder Kurth 19:33
8 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 19:48
9 Chase Flanagan 19:55
10 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 20:06
11 Oscar Garner 21:23
12 Dakota Hendrickson 22:32
13 Henry Bobyk 22:42
14 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 23:02
15 Kade Rychlik 23:08
16 Cody Hendrickson 23:55
17 Will Rauch The Pony Shop 24:15
18 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 24:17
19 William Flentye The Pony Shop 24:30
20 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop 25:02
21 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 26:07
22 Alyssa Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:54
23 Bentley Smith 28:04
24 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 28:26
25 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 28:49
26 Owen Macfarland 29:40
27 Ethan Kruger 29:40
28 Colin Ray 30:34
29 Lyla Kaiser 31:54
30 Gwenivere Pease 19:27
31 Parker Curtis PSIMET Racing 29:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek 1:02:52
2 Timothy Strelecki 1:03:02
3 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb 1:04:03
4 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 1:04:50
5 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors Greenwar 1:05:20
6 Gabriel Acab Velocause Centraal Cycling 58:26
7 Narayan Mahon 58:27
8 Brian Conant The Pony Shop 59:05
9 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 59:23
10 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 59:33
11 Tim Doelman Fairlife 59:46
12 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing Llc - Mo 1:00:05
13 Zachary Weidenaar 1:01:10
14 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 1:01:42
15 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 1:02:40
16 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 1:02:48
17 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:03:08
18 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling 1:04:33
19 Andy Rossetto 1:04:38
20 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 1:05:47
21 Roscoe Guagliardo 1:06:06
22 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 1:06:37
23 John Lee 58:40
24 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop 58:40
25 Nolan Magsamen 1:00:39
26 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 1:00:50
27 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing 1:02:33
28 Kurt Tromp 1:03:30
29 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 1:05:54
30 Tom Stutesman 1:06:35
DNF Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
DNF Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Ptaszek 45:35
2 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 45:47
3 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 46:28
4 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling 46:43
5 Lukas Skucas 47:02
6 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 47:22
7 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 47:26
8 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 47:28
9 John Lee 47:31
10 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 47:37
11 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling 48:20
12 Samuel Cherchian 48:23
13 Benjamin Reynolds BAD BIKES 48:25
14 Alex Bogda North American Velo 48:41
15 John Firak 48:43
16 Andrew Graham 48:45
17 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 48:47
18 Stephen Merlo 48:56
19 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 49:02
20 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service 49:10
21 Benjamin Schlarman 49:18
22 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 49:48
23 Gregory Nash INTENT 49:54
24 Aaron Smith 50:01
25 Jordan Nelson 50:07
26 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 50:12
27 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 50:16
28 Gregory Carver 50:20
29 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 50:31
30 Jamie Heuser Guaranteed Rate Cycling 50:37
31 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling 50:49
32 Diego Arana 50:52
33 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 51:10
34 William Danay Team Veloz 51:29
35 Kevin Kitral 51:41
36 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 51:47
37 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 52:38
38 Dan Charleston 43:15
39 David Salzman 43:19
40 Tom Stutesman 43:26
41 Kent Aguilar 43:28
42 Eric Tan 43:42
43 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 43:49
44 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 44:00
45 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 44:13
46 Riki Bloomquist 44:13
47 Joshua Wittenberg 44:18
48 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 44:40
49 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 44:41
50 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 44:42
51 Daniel Moroney 44:49
52 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 44:55
53 Andrew Moore 45:30
54 Diego Hernandez 45:40
55 Kevin Klein The Chainlink 45:55
56 Juan Gonzalez 45:56
57 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 46:15
58 Joe Greenlee 46:48
59 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 46:50
60 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 47:08
61 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing 47:10
62 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 47:22
63 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 47:22
64 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 47:28
65 Sean Oneill 47:42
66 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p 47:46
67 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 48:05
68 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 50:07
69 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 50:27
70 Andrew Duvall 52:13
DNF Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
DNF Joshua Shough
DNF Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jeff Niswander
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Garwick 30:21
2 Lukas Skucas 30:49
3 Christopher Sopiarz 31:22
4 John Pontarelli Gsecc - Garner Semi Elite Cross 31:35
5 Connor Polenske 31:55
6 Craig Woodmansee 32:05
7 Ethan Gross 32:35
8 Sean Seamon 32:35
9 Jeff Niswander 32:40
10 Stephen Merlo 32:44
11 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 32:56
12 David Adams Steamboat Velo 33:03
13 Jordan Nelson 33:09
14 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 33:10
15 Ben Carmody 33:25
16 Kyle Brown Bad Bikes 33:34
17 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 33:38
18 Peter Foradas 34:01
19 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 34:18
20 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 34:19
21 Evan Arena The Chainlink 34:35
22 Zach Abuomar 35:08
23 Eric Tan 26:01
24 Ian Wright 26:12
25 Daniel Moroney 26:28
26 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 26:38
27 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 26:45
28 David Grasse 26:46
29 Chris Martinez Johnny Sprockets Cycling 26:55
30 Kevin Klein The Chainlink 27:06
31 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 27:15
32 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 27:34
33 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling 27:38
34 Joe Greenlee 27:55
35 Riki Bloomquist 27:58
36 Sean Oneill 28:20
37 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 28:22
38 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 28:41
39 John Ratz 28:48
40 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 28:49
41 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 29:03
42 Nate Rische 29:59
43 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 30:43
44 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 32:20
45 Doug Gerity 33:33
46 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen 35:55
47 Joel O'connell 37:58
48 Dominic Rossetto 31:53
DQ Max Hurley
DNF Kyle Busse Bike Haven Race Team
DNF Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
DNF Diego Hernandez
DNF Luke Perkowski
DNF Joseph Ponio xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 26:40
2 Edward Bowen 27:31
3 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 27:42
4 Jack Gebert 27:50
5 John Burchmore 27:53
6 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 29:49
7 Abner Chen 31:12
8 Matt Johnson 31:34
9 Benjamin Wasmuth 22:13
10 Michael O'loughlin 24:32
11 Spencer Melgreen 25:07
12 Brad Muckerheide 32:55
13 Hardik Prajapati 35:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:33
2 Robert Gordon 38:43
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 38:47
4 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 38:47
5 Patrick Mcintyre 41:25
6 Jason Patch The Pony Shop 42:33
7 Forest Hynes 44:08
8 David Schrauth The Pony Shop 44:16
9 Shawn Stafford 45:35
10 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 36:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 42:08
2 David Salzman 34:56
3 Michael Pero INTENT 35:09
4 Javier Perez 35:20
5 Edward Bowen 36:02
6 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 38:53
7 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 39:25
8 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 41:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 38:12
2 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 38:13
3 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing 38:49
4 Marc Moeller 39:16
5 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:39
6 Danny Warner 40:20
7 Brian Kwak 40:23
8 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 40:23
9 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:55
10 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 41:16
11 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing 41:39
12 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 41:46
13 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service 41:53
14 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling 42:00
15 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 42:02
16 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 42:03
17 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:11
18 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:31
19 Dan Mallek F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:41
20 Peter Tampa 43:12
21 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 45:24
22 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 45:58
23 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 37:26
24 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p 38:32
DNF Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mccoy Team Denovo 42:24
2 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:30
3 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 42:35
4 Daniel Szymanski 42:54
5 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:35
6 Michael Mccall 44:41
7 Gene Flanagan 44:46
8 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 44:52
9 Case Hultman Tower Racing 44:58
10 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 45:06
11 Richard Baisa 45:23
12 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop 45:23
13 Juan Gonzalez 45:27
14 Phillip Hutchinson xxx racing 45:37
15 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 45:41
16 Gregory Wasson 45:44
17 Christopher Futtner 37:19
18 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio 37:47
19 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:52
20 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 38:34
21 Roger Knight 38:43
22 Abner Chen 40:08
23 Patrick Jenkins 41:07
24 Andrew Sauder 41:49
25 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:53
26 James Lally Wheel And Sprocket 41:54
27 Jon Mejdrich 42:28
28 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 44:27
29 Christopher Macfarland 46:18
DNF Brett Dightman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 40:42
2 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 41:04
3 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 41:26
4 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 41:27
5 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 41:28
6 Scott Ross 42:45
7 Frank Lofrano INTENT 43:11
8 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 43:25
9 Jeff Sympson 43:54
10 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 44:48
11 Mark Misicko INTENT 37:03
12 Richard Prodans 37:11
13 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 37:17
14 John Bucksbaum 37:20
15 Randy Koren 37:42
16 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven 38:41
17 Walter Stoops 39:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 36:06
2 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 36:06
3 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 37:30
4 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 37:40
5 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 37:55
6 Alex Derderian 38:27
7 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 38:36
8 Marc Katz 39:25
9 Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu Internation 40:46
10 Todd Hendrickson 42:23
11 Timothy Frost 43:47
12 Steve Smith 34:39
13 Mike Chica 38:18
14 Gary Bannister 38:40
15 Kenneth Johnson 35:34
16 Scott Pierce 37:26
17 Ron Sloan 44:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 38:08
2 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:44
3 Zachary Weidenaar 39:00
4 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 39:38
5 Aaron Smith 40:53
6 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 32:43
7 Patrick Mcintyre 32:55
8 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 33:01
9 Dan Charleston 33:23
10 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 33:43
11 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 33:55
12 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 34:07
13 John Neal PSIMET Racing 34:38
14 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 34:51
15 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Tea 34:56
16 Dj Fish Bonkers 35:32
17 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 36:12
18 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 37:24
19 Joshua Shough 38:00
20 Barry Batson MOX Multisport 40:19
21 Owen Neal PSIMET Racing 40:57
22 Andrew Duvall 41:45
23 John Hanley 41:45
24 Michael Lavery Midwest Masters Cycling Team 33:44
DNF Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 39:32
2 Holly Lavesser 39:56
3 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law 40:38
4 Abby Strigel 40:46
5 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 41:04
6 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service 41:22
7 Sydney Guagliardo 41:40
8 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 41:56
9 April Beard Trek Midwest Team 42:13
10 Elle Artison 42:57
11 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 43:56
12 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 45:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 44:15
2 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club 44:39
3 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing 44:57
4 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing 46:07
5 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 37:14
6 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes 37:32
7 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 37:33
8 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 37:43
9 Erin Rauscher PSIMET Racing 37:55
10 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 39:16
11 Melissa Zammit INTENT 39:17
DNF Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing 27:30
2 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 27:54
3 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES 28:08
4 Hannah Miller 29:40
5 Maria Contino 30:06
6 Trisha Kurtz 30:12
7 Montana Greider Femme 40 30:42
8 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing 21:38
9 Denise Karlin The Pony Shop 22:11
10 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 22:15
11 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes 23:34
12 Amanda Keen Treadhead Cycling 24:20
13 Donna Kielbasa 25:54
14 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 28:18
DNF Michelle Labbe Team Labco
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 26:39
2 Theia Friestedt PSIMET Racing 27:00
3 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling 27:19
4 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT 27:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 35:46
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 36:07
3 Mary Geralts Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 34:49
4 Kristin Zarr Revolution Cycles Club 39:10
DNF Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1