Log In
Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park • Nov 7 2021 • Graham, Wa
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.1
5.9
4.9
5.8
3.9
Possible Drizzle, 44 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.9
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.8
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dam D 33:43:00
2 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 37:25:00
3 Nathan Black 37:29:00
4 Tim Runge 37:33:00
5 Allen Chao 37:40:00
6 Nigel Stuke 37:41:00
7 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:16:00
8 Thor Runeman 39:08:00
9 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 40:15:00
10 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 42:22:00
11 Clint Valentine TWINSTRAND BIOSCIENCES 43:09:00
12 Chris Casazza 43:26:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katelyn Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 29:16:00
2 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 30:24:00
3 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 31:00:00
4 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 31:05:00
5 Taylor Severns BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 35:06:00
6 Alice Lemieux 20:03
7 Shannon Nardi TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 23:44
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 55:53:00
2 Tony Pletcher TENSPEED HERO WEST 56:28:00
3 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 56:58:00
4 Rainier Schaefer 57:24:00
5 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 58:20:00
6 Ryan Weeger 1:02:55
7 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 50:34:00
8 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 37:33:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 56:35:00
2 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 57:10:00
3 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 57:24:00
4 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 57:18:00
5 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 59:19:00
6 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 59:53:00
7 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 1:00:19
8 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:15
9 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:27
10 Conrad Kornmann 1:00:48
11 Steven Robinson 1:00:39
12 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:00:49
13 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 1:01:20
14 Radoslav Klco 1:01:25
15 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 50:03:00
16 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN 50:43:00
17 Roger Burton EGENCIA 51:37:00
18 Thomas Schulz COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 55:11:00
DNF Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 24:33:00
DNF Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 12:06
DNF Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 36:46:00
2 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 37:04:00
3 Monilee Keller BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 37:24:00
4 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 37:41:00
5 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:43:00
6 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 40:49:00
7 Ruth Rondema CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 43:02:00
8 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 45:14:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Armad RCCSEA 36:53:00
2 Kellen Rack 37:11:00
3 Justin Wade AUDI 37:32:00
4 Justin Merle ADEQUATE 37:44:00
5 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 37:15:00
6 Tyler Miller AUDI 38:13:00
7 Adam Templeton ADEQUATE 38:20:00
8 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 38:31:00
9 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:52:00
10 Adam Saegebarth 39:34:00
11 Erik Scott ADEQUATE 39:37:00
12 Matt Seguin UNAVITA RACING 40:01:00
13 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 41:11:00
14 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 41:40:00
15 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 42:01:00
16 Joshua Melanson DAISY'S PET GROOMING 42:45:00
17 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 44:59:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alasdair Turner 33:07:00
2 Justin Captis PREMIER RACING 33:27:00
3 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 33:40:00
4 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN 33:48:00
5 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 33:53:00
6 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 34:20:00
7 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 34:28:00
8 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 34:46:00
9 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 34:52:00
10 Nat Pellman HODALA 34:53:00
11 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 35:02:00
12 Kirk Canfield ADVANCED REFINISHING LLC 35:03:00
13 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 35:08:00
14 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 34:52:00
15 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:10:00
16 Michael Warner CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:52:00
17 Pieter Mulier 35:38:00
18 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 35:24:00
19 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 35:38:00
20 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 35:46:00
21 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 36:03:00
22 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 36:12:00
23 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 36:17:00
24 David Cook CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 37:06:00
25 Steven Moe NEMESIS 37:13:00
26 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 37:28:00
27 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 37:51:00
28 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 37:34:00
29 Wayne Wakeman 38:11:00
30 Marco Desimone BOOGER 37:57:00
31 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 38:45:00
32 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 39:29:00
33 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 39:05:00
34 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP 40:41:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 34:43:00
2 Todd Reedy 35:03:00
3 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 35:04:00
4 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 35:05:00
5 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 35:15:00
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 35:19:00
7 Bernie Miller NONE 35:46:00
8 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 36:01:00
9 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 36:32:00
10 Bob Jacobs BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM 38:43:00
11 Lane Wilkinson GERK'S SKI & CYCLE 40:30:00
12 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 42:55:00
DNF Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 41:05:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 41:47:00
3 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 29:06:00
4 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 29:46:00
5 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 30:58:00
6 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 30:57:00
7 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 33:41:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne 40:41:00
2 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 41:31:00
3 Karen Steen COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 41:56:00
4 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 42:32:00
5 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 42:39:00
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:16:00
7 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:13:00
8 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 30:11:00
9 Amy Betz 30:12:00
10 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 29:57:00
11 Vicky Spring 30:34:00
12 Karen Metcalfe UNAVITA 32:13:00
13 Jean Fisher COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 33:49:00
14 Renae Smith NEMESIS 33:47:00
15 Kate Oliver PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 34:11:00
16 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:54:00
17 Melissa Johnston CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 38:33:00
18 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 24:12:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Walstad 43:33:00
2 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 43:40:00
3 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 43:42:00
4 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 43:56:00
5 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 44:03:00
6 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 44:35:00
7 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 44:44:00
8 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 45:48:00
9 Paulius Juodisius TACO TIME NW 46:02:00
10 Basil Fedorchenko 46:25:00
11 Brent Binge 46:38:00
12 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 47:13:00
13 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 47:23:00
14 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 47:28:00
15 Blaine Miller CHAINSLAP RACING 48:25:00
16 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 49:56:00
17 Mark Orr EGENCIA 50:00:00
18 Nathan Todd 50:02:00
19 Andrew Gray 50:21:00
20 Tim Waterhouse 50:49:00
21 Andrew Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 39:42:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Mount 31:59:00
2 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 32:11:00
3 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 32:18:00
4 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 32:42:00
5 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 32:43:00
6 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 32:48:00
7 Chris Kinsella 33:10:00
8 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 33:17:00
9 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 33:33:00
10 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 33:39:00
11 Nathan Schreiner CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 33:41:00
12 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 33:50:00
13 Brian Marr BOOGER 33:51:00
14 Chris Hermoso 34:11:00
15 David Mount 34:22:00
16 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 34:24:00
17 Todd Mason NONE 35:06:00
18 Jeff Hoppe CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:19:00
19 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 36:08:00
20 Edward Holt 36:25:00
21 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 36:57:00
22 Lincoln Mongillo 37:33:00
23 Hyun Lee LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/ BROADMARK REA 43:51:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Delaire COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 33:22:00
2 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 34:18:00
3 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 34:24:00
4 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 34:40:00
5 Kevin Schock ALKI VELO CLUB 35:03:00
6 Chris Gerard UNAVITA RACING 35:37:00
7 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 36:01:00
8 Mike Anderson 37:06:00
9 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 37:17:00
10 Eric Norris THE GRAVEL RIDERS 37:32:00
11 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 37:35:00
12 Robert Duffy 38:25:00
13 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 38:32:00
14 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO MCLEOD CONSTRUCTI 38:33:00
15 Mike Doherty 38:52:00
DNF Peter Krautwald 24:02:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 52:59:00
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:20:00
3 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 55:21:00
4 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 55:01:00
5 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 56:22:00
6 Kacey Campbell 57:08:00
7 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 56:46:00
8 Finn Westover WESTOVER 57:09:00
9 Evan Geary 59:40:00
10 Nick Stroud LIQUID VELO 53:48:00
DNF Maarten Brugmans AUDI 11:29
DNF Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 12:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden "PIVOT CYCLES EASTON CYC
2 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 35:46:00
3 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 36:05:00
4 Claire Reinert AUDI 36:43:00
5 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 37:08:00
6 Julie Robertson-zivin TEAM THRIVE 37:15:00
7 Myla Doane 37:15:00
8 Callah Robinson NWCX PROJECT 38:24:00
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 39:56:00
DNF Kathryn Staver BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 13:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Collander HOMEGROWN RACING 35:56:00
2 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 36:09:00
3 Ricky Lyman 36:08:00
4 Walker Bohannan PIZZA PALS 36:12:00
5 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 36:16:00
6 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 36:58:00
7 Mitchell Gantz PREMIER RACING 37:24:00
8 Joe Spranger FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 37:37:00
9 Greg Miller BOB MILLER FOUNDATION 39:12:00
10 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 39:39:00
11 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:14:00
12 Eli Pugh 39:51:00
13 Cody Young UNAVITA RACING 41:21:00
DNF Ryan Dennison AUDI 12:51
DNF Truman Atkins HODALA 15:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:28:00
2 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:29:00
3 Elizabeth Putnam TEAM THRIVE 39:31:00
4 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST CLUB 39:39:00
5 Christina Polwarth EGENCIA 40:15:00
6 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 40:27:00
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 40:48:00
8 Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:45:00
9 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 41:25:00
10 Samantha Devoir AUDI 29:52:00
11 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 33:29:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 42:46:00
2 Kevin Merkling 42:48:00
3 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 43:25:00
4 Matthias Bonjour CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:34:00
5 Alec Burks 43:41:00
6 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 43:50:00
7 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 44:17:00
8 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 44:19:00
9 David Wu 44:45:00
10 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 45:23:00
11 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 46:21:00
12 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 46:23:00
13 Blaine Nesbit 47:02:00
14 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:08:00
15 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 48:24:00
16 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTION 48:28:00
17 Kyle Stanton-wyman 48:29:00
18 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 48:54:00
19 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:52:00
20 Cauvin Mo SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 50:37:00
21 Zachary Simon GENE JOHNSON CYCLING 50:42:00
22 Tim Goggin 51:42:00
23 Alex Lahti STEVE LOVES FEET 40:56:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Schoenfeldt BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 28:05:00
2 Jasmine Eucogco BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 28:33:00
3 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 29:29:00
4 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 29:16:00
5 Adrienne Banks BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 28:19:00
6 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:35:00
7 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 30:07:00
8 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 30:49:00
9 Syd Bridges 30:22:00
10 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 31:22:00
11 Camdyn George NWCX PROJECT 32:26:00
12 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 38:34:00
13 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 20:49
14 Katie Nardi TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 23:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 29:42:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:33:00
3 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 33:15:00
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 34:02:00
5 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 34:53:00
6 David Mcintosh 35:33:00
7 Zachary Simon GENE JOHNSON CYCLING 36:15:00
8 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 38:00:00
9 Jason Sobottka WWW.JASONSOBOTTKA.COM 38:15:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 13:33
2 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 14:01
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 14:20
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 14:43
5 Ilan Vargas 14:31
6 Colton Fukano GHY 14:51
7 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 15:01
8 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 14:48
9 Connor Sullivan 15:22
10 Dylan Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 14:51
11 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 14:38
12 Jackson Romesburg GEORGE SPOT 15:11
13 Keegan Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 16:38
14 Cullen Turner 16:20
15 Sidney Magun TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 16:36
16 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 16:28
17 Griffin Kelly DO. THINK. LEARN 17:32
18 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 20:09
19 Isaac Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 21:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 12:01
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 12:16
3 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 12:58
4 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 13:09
5 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 13:58
6 Van Myers HODALA 15:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 11:40
2 Jacob Soares 11:52
3 Nick Fowler TEAM BOOGER 13:00
4 Logan Lee BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 16:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING
2 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM
3 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA
4 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS
5 Jameson Culbert
6 Matteo Guarda blanchard
7 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
8 Henry Walstad
9 Weston Warner INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. / 2FIVE3 RACIN
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 15:30
2 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 15:48
3 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 19:02
4 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 19:27
5 Quinnlyn Mcmahan 24:46:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 13:34
2 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 13:35
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 15:28
4 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 16:09
DNF Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 13:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING
2 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 34:08:00
2 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 34:31:00
3 Todd Anderson NONE 34:50:00
4 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 35:28:00
5 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 36:42:00
6 Roy Colven NONE 36:55:00
7 Glen Conley NONE 37:19:00
8 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 38:14:00
9 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 39:33:00
10 Tom Holmes N/A 40:07:00
11 James Wagner CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 40:04:00
12 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 40:24:00
13 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 41:34:00
14 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 42:14:00
15 David Molenaar COUNTEY GREEN TURF FARM CBC RACING 28:33:00
16 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 28:41:00
17 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 32:05:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:08:00
2 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:22:00
3 Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:33:00
4 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:19:00
5 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 36:55:00
6 Will Barnes 37:13:00
7 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 37:09:00
8 Emil Hillding N/A 37:29:00
9 Bryan Smith PIZZA PALS 37:25:00
10 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 37:43:00
11 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 37:57:00
12 Richard Shelmerdine EGENCIA 38:42:00
13 Nathan Atkins HODALA 39:10:00
14 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:37:00
15 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 38:47:00
16 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 39:04:00
17 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 40:01:00
18 Van Myers HODALA 40:31:00
19 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 41:24:00
20 Randy Salamon HODALA 42:21:00
21 Adam Buckley CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 42:10:00
22 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 42:07:00
23 Kevin Shinn PIZZA PALS 42:36:00
24 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:02:00
25 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:29:00
26 Steven Moe NEMESIS 45:44:00
27 Eric Stobin WAHOO 45:59:00
28 Scott Kuehn CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:11:00
29 Andrew Demeter HODALA 32:03:00
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE/ TEAM TAILWIND 32:41:00
31 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 32:02:00
DNF Lou Sabino
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reinert AUDI 42:07:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1