Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 7 2021 • Northampton, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2021
5.4
3.2
3.6
4.3
3.6
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kristof Hopkins Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing 44:51:00 7:43 7:30 7:29 7:28 7:31 7:11
2 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 44:58:00 7:45 7:28 7:30 7:28 7:30 7:17
3 Stephen Rousseau 44:58:00 7:43 7:31 7:30 7:27 7:30 7:18
4 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 45:02:00 7:48 7:28 7:27 7:27 7:32 7:21
5 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 45:16:00 7:54 7:24 7:24 7:29 7:31 7:35
6 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:43:00 7:54 7:35 7:32 7:28 7:35 7:39
7 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 45:55:00 7:44 7:34 7:43 7:41 7:40 7:33
8 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog 46:09:00 8:03 7:36 7:38 7:38 7:35 7:39
9 Peter Miller 46:14:00 8:01 7:36 7:39 7:40 7:38 7:41
10 Paul Noone Deer Farm CX 46:17:00 8:08 7:33 7:35 7:30 7:42 7:51
11 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 46:27:00 8:11 7:44 7:39 7:38 7:41 7:33
12 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 46:31:00 8:08 7:39 7:38 7:40 7:45 7:43
13 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 46:36:00 8:00 7:49 7:48 7:42 7:40 7:38
14 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 46:38:00 7:53 7:37 7:44 7:49 7:45 7:51
15 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 46:50:00 7:55 7:36 7:45 7:48 8:01 7:45
16 Cosmo Catalano How The Race Was Won® 46:52:00 8:09 7:44 7:43 7:43 7:47 7:47
17 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing 46:54:00 8:00 7:38 7:46 7:52 7:50 7:48
18 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 46:56:00 8:11 7:44 7:44 7:46 7:49 7:43
19 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:56:00 8:15 7:47 7:40 7:46 7:46 7:42
20 Eli Markworth 47:03:00 7:55 7:36 7:44 7:57 7:59 7:51
21 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX p/b Bureaucracy Now! 47:06:00 8:00 7:40 7:45 7:52 7:50 7:59
22 Daniel Kosuk 47:09:00 8:19 7:52 7:47 7:45 7:45 7:42
23 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:12:00 8:19 7:47 7:42 7:55 7:45 7:45
24 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 47:19:00 8:12 7:41 7:48 7:58 7:51 7:50
25 Ethan Turner University of Vermont Cycling Club 47:29:00 8:26 7:47 8:04 7:46 7:43 7:44
26 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 47:33:00 8:16 7:40 7:43 7:47 7:56 8:11
27 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 47:41:00 8:01 7:53 8:01 7:49 7:56 8:01
28 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 47:53:00 8:27 7:52 7:52 7:48 8:19 7:36
29 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling club 48:00:00 8:18 7:53 7:55 7:55 7:58 8:01
30 Ryan Conley CBRC/NyCross 48:01:00 8:34 7:41 8:04 7:52 7:59 7:51
31 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club 48:02:00 8:16 8:01 8:03 7:50 8:04 7:49
32 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:23:00 8:22 7:51 8:17 8:04 8:03 7:46
33 Arun Kabir www.pedalpowercoaching.com 48:24:00 8:46 8:11 7:50 7:57 7:55 7:44
34 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b Flower Power 48:32:00 8:22 7:52 8:04 8:08 8:07 8:00
35 Liam Howard pedalpowertraining.com 48:40:00 8:45 7:56 7:58 8:04 7:59 7:59
36 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 48:43:00 10:33 7:37 7:35 7:35 7:50 7:33
37 Ryan Davis Summit Multisport 48:56:00 8:17 8:08 8:17 8:26 7:39 8:09
38 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 49:01:00 8:39 8:12 8:12 8:10 8:03 7:45
39 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:04:00 8:31 8:03 8:09 8:05 8:05 8:12
40 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 49:16:00 8:45 8:36 8:31 7:47 7:43 7:54
41 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:33:00 8:18 7:50 7:41 10:04 7:57 7:44
42 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:42:00 8:44 8:13 8:11 8:06 8:07 8:21
43 Paul Gebers Method Cycles 49:48:00 8:46 8:07 8:06 8:13 8:19 8:18
44 Tyler Landman Steamboat Velo 49:57:00 8:54 8:21 8:19 8:16 8:14 7:53
45 Aaron Girard Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:58:00 8:56 8:14 8:18 8:11 8:13 8:06
46 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 50:00:00 8:39 8:15 8:14 8:11 8:22 8:21
47 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 50:21:00 8:54 8:20 8:15 8:14 8:19 8:19
48 Matthew Pierce O C E A N 50:42:00 8:45 8:23 8:21 8:19 8:16 8:40
49 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 51:23:00 8:44 8:18 8:21 8:22 8:59 8:39
50 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 51:37:00 8:50 8:24 8:29 8:26 8:43 8:47
51 Ben Millstein KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 53:06:00 9:02 8:29 8:47 8:53 8:55 9:01
52 Max Thorn 45:49:00 9:08 9:01 9:00 9:08 9:34
53 Anna Savage Jam/NCC 51:47:00 9:50 9:43 10:22 10:55 10:57
DNF Alan Sanfilippo Triangle Velo DNF 10:18
DNF Toby Marzot DNF 7:43 8:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 53   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 31:54:00 8:15 7:57 7:53 7:49
2 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 32:00:00 8:16 8:01 7:52 7:51
3 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport 32:22:00 8:42 7:54 7:53 7:53
4 Haru Watts NJCX Project 32:26:00 8:26 7:57 8:08 7:55
5 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 32:52:00 8:18 8:13 8:10 8:11
6 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 32:53:00 8:23 8:11 8:09 8:10
7 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 32:53:00 8:34 8:00 8:14 8:05
8 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 32:55:00 8:25 8:12 8:11 8:07
9 Alexander Malkin ROR NYC 32:55:00 8:39 8:06 8:07 8:03
10 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 33:28:00 8:45 8:09 8:16 8:18
11 Justin Eichenlaub NCC / Laughing Dog Bikes / Hydra Cr 33:33:00 8:33 8:20 8:17 8:23
12 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 33:41:00 8:27 8:22 8:26 8:26
13 Parker Brown Bicycle World 33:50:00 9:10 8:12 8:05 8:23
14 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 33:53:00 8:46 8:22 8:23 8:22
15 Jonathan Brown Joes Garage 33:56:00 8:48 8:20 8:23 8:25
16 Nick Davis Summit Multisport 34:05:00 9:02 8:19 8:22 8:22
17 Alex Balla 34:07:00 9:20 8:15 8:15 8:17
18 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 34:10:00 9:05 8:26 8:22 8:17
19 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing 34:20:00 8:43 8:32 8:34 8:31
20 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 34:22:00 8:50 8:25 8:30 8:37
21 Daryl Beck NCC 34:28:00 8:54 8:39 8:27 8:28
22 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 34:29:00 9:01 8:27 8:23 8:38
23 Ian Muller NJCX Project 34:36:00 9:04 8:22 8:17 8:53
24 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 34:36:00 8:47 8:35 8:41 8:33
25 Brian Dell 34:37:00 9:14 8:25 8:31 8:27
26 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 34:37:00 9:02 8:32 8:27 8:36
27 John Sumner BIKEMAN.COM 34:40:00 9:03 8:33 8:27 8:37
28 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 34:59:00 8:55 8:24 8:33 9:07
29 Philip Brandt 34:59:00 9:25 8:30 8:33 8:31
30 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 35:14:00 9:12 8:39 8:45 8:38
31 Matthew Falconeiri Independent 35:16:00 9:23 8:38 8:35 8:40
32 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling 35:23:00 9:14 8:39 8:31 8:59
33 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 35:31:00 9:13 8:45 8:47 8:46
34 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 35:33:00 9:22 8:34 8:37 9:00
35 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 35:40:00 9:23 8:46 8:48 8:43
36 Ian Lutz 35:45:00 9:21 8:59 8:42 8:43
37 Erik Appareti 35:56:00 9:25 8:52 8:51 8:48
38 Nicolas Amato MIT 35:57:00 9:51 8:48 8:43 8:35
39 David Shaked 36:00:00 9:44 8:50 8:42 8:44
40 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 36:00:00 9:33 8:45 9:05 8:37
41 Jonathan Parrott Flat Rock Farm 36:06:00 9:26 8:46 9:00 8:54
42 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 36:08:00 8:56 9:58 8:37 8:37
43 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 36:09:00 9:24 9:11 8:51 8:43
44 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 36:14:00 9:52 8:58 8:41 8:43
45 Rohin Singh Northampton Cycling Club 36:16:00 9:55 8:53 8:47 8:41
46 Justin Walker 36:31:00 9:39 9:06 8:53 8:53
47 David Parrish-hill 36:34:00 9:54 8:56 8:55 8:49
48 Tyler Mcginnis 36:40:00 9:46 9:02 8:57 8:55
49 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 36:45:00 9:45 9:04 8:55 9:01
50 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 36:47:00 9:44 9:07 8:52 9:04
51 Peter Chilcoat NJCX Project 36:56:00 9:50 9:21 8:53 8:52
52 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 37:01:00 9:56 9:07 8:57 9:01
53 Andrew Gagne BC High 37:26:00 9:22 9:11 10:08 8:45
54 Alex Laifer 37:30:00 9:47 9:14 9:10 9:19
55 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 37:53:00 10:03 9:20 9:18 9:12
56 Charles Mathers Bicycle World 37:57:00 10:52 9:12 8:55 8:58
57 Adam Beck 37:56:00 10:09 9:16 9:22 9:09
58 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 37:58:00 9:45 9:41 9:29 9:03
59 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 38:01:00 10:04 9:18 9:25 9:14
60 Robert Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 38:10:00 9:47 9:37 9:43 9:03
61 Carlos Garza 38:12:00 10:30 9:27 9:19 8:56
62 Paul Hunt CRCA/KruisCX 38:17:00 10:14 9:30 9:19 9:14
63 Conor Nagle Newgrange Farm 38:19:00 9:58 9:25 9:29 9:27
64 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 38:20:00 10:28 9:21 9:16 9:15
65 Ed Jay NJCX Project 38:22:00 10:15 9:30 9:23 9:14
66 Frank Gorke 38:23:00 10:27 9:23 9:20 9:13
67 Jeffrey Starke ii Bushwick Native 38:26:00 10:20 9:31 9:25 9:10
68 Evan Bourcier Competitive Edge Racing 38:29:00 9:36 9:32 9:43 9:38
69 Andrew Nesbitt 38:29:00 10:08 9:33 9:32 9:16
70 Matthew Klise 38:43:00 9:46 9:51 10:08 8:58
71 William Chupp 38:46:00 10:07 9:40 9:27 9:32
72 Stephen Siminski Sea Sports Cyclery 38:50:00 10:48 9:33 9:17 9:12
73 Bill Killough-hill 39:03:00 10:24 9:38 9:32 9:29
74 Russell Pildes 39:04:00 10:29 9:28 9:28 9:39
75 Drew Smedley Greater Hartford ERRACE 39:17:00 10:45 9:35 9:27 9:30
76 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 39:18:00 8:41 11:51 10:08 8:38
77 Matthew Lennon 39:31:00 10:42 9:48 9:30 9:31
78 Cormac Rohda BC High 39:33:00 10:27 9:48 9:44 9:34
79 Dillon Simmons BC High 39:36:00 10:36 9:40 9:40 9:40
80 Samuel Burns BC High 39:36:00 10:37 9:46 9:41 9:32
81 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 39:44:00 10:38 9:49 9:43 9:34
82 Christopher Van oss 40:08:00 11:34 9:10 9:58 9:26
83 Jason Linker 40:14:00 10:41 9:27 9:30 10:36
84 Hans Jatzke RUSA 41:03:00 11:06 9:51 9:01 11:05
85 Hank Aumiller BC High 34:01:00 11:21 11:20 11:20
86 Nathan Smiley 34:40:00 11:39 11:20 11:41
87 Joey Polis BC High 35:27:00 11:46 11:35 12:06
88 Andrew Nguyen BC High 35:29:00 12:00 11:50 11:39
89 Kevin Appareti 35:31:00 11:35 11:19 12:37
90 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 35:38:00 11:02 11:09 13:27
91 Jack Ferullo Bc High 39:16:00 12:43 14:12 12:21
92 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 39:40:00 12:35 12:37 14:28
93 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 41:05:00 9:39 31:26:00
DNF Callum Dicenso BC High DNF
DNF Jack Cady https://cycling.w3.uvm.edu/ DNF 9:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:09 7:09 6:44 6:48 6:44 6:44 6:42 6:52 6:44 6:43
2 Gage Hecht Aevolo 1:01:10 7:09 6:38 6:54 6:45 6:44 6:43 6:50 6:45 6:43
3 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 1:01:24 7:10 6:44 6:48 6:48 6:45 6:40 6:51 6:44 6:55
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:02:10 7:09 6:48 6:47 6:52 6:50 6:52 6:52 7:05 6:55
5 Gosse Van der meer JAMFUND (Bombtrack bicycles p/b Hun 1:02:12 7:11 6:48 6:49 6:49 6:50 6:50 6:54 7:05 6:56
6 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:02:12 7:09 6:44 6:48 6:51 6:52 6:56 6:55 7:01 6:56
7 Stephen Hyde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:02:58 7:11 6:47 6:45 6:44 7:01 6:49 7:02 7:21 7:18
8 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 1:03:19 7:13 6:54 6:54 7:03 6:56 7:03 7:09 7:05 7:01
9 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 1:03:20 7:12 6:48 7:01 7:00 6:56 7:07 7:09 7:05 7:03
10 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/Ritch 1:03:20 7:08 6:56 6:57 7:00 6:57 7:06 7:09 7:06 7:02
11 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 1:03:20 7:13 6:54 6:54 7:03 6:56 7:04 7:08 7:05 7:03
12 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 1:03:40 7:18 7:02 6:59 7:02 6:59 7:02 7:08 7:07 7:03
13 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:03:43 7:22 6:59 6:58 7:02 6:59 7:01 7:09 7:07 7:06
14 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:03:51 7:22 6:59 6:57 7:03 6:59 7:05 7:06 7:05 7:14
15 Cody Cupp Riders Inc 1:04:18 7:18 7:01 6:59 7:03 6:59 7:00 7:10 7:06 7:42
16 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 1:04:19 7:10 6:57 6:54 7:05 7:08 7:14 7:18 7:20 7:14
17 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz ambassador team 1:05:05 7:21 7:00 6:57 7:03 7:27 7:12 7:10 7:22 7:33
18 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 1:05:23 7:36 7:08 7:02 7:06 7:07 7:10 7:18 7:26 7:30
19 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 1:05:27 7:30 7:13 7:04 7:11 7:18 7:14 7:17 7:21 7:21
20 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache 1:05:33 7:42 7:06 7:07 7:17 7:18 7:18 7:22 7:08 7:14
21 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 1:05:39 7:33 7:10 7:07 7:10 7:15 7:15 7:21 7:23 7:26
22 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:05:44 7:47 7:16 7:10 7:12 7:15 7:19 7:14 7:15 7:15
23 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1:05:44 7:46 7:17 7:12 7:12 7:16 7:16 7:15 7:15 7:16
24 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 1:05:45 7:34 7:09 7:12 7:17 7:18 7:17 7:23 7:19 7:16
25 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:05:45 7:34 7:12 7:14 7:17 7:22 7:24 7:14 7:14 7:14
26 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 1:05:58 7:32 7:14 7:13 7:13 7:18 7:16 7:24 7:20 7:28
27 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:06:08 7:57 7:25 7:09 7:13 7:15 7:15 7:14 7:19 7:21
28 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:06:18 7:30 7:13 7:16 7:14 7:17 7:20 7:23 7:23 7:41
29 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 1:06:32 7:38 7:43 7:10 7:30 7:15 7:09 7:17 7:30 7:20
30 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:06:38 7:56 7:16 7:19 7:14 7:22 7:18 7:17 7:20 7:35
31 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:06:50 7:34 7:51 7:09 7:14 7:19 7:18 7:22 7:29 7:33
32 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 1:07:23 7:56 7:19 7:18 7:17 7:19 7:25 7:27 7:34 7:49
33 Breeze Keller Specialized 1:07:51 7:52 7:17 7:22 7:29 7:29 7:36 7:34 7:33 7:39
34 Nicholas Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX 1:07:53 7:52 7:11 7:11 7:13 7:14 7:18 7:58 8:03 7:54
35 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 1:07:57 7:57 7:22 7:30 7:29 7:32 7:27 7:36 7:37 7:28
36 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 1:07:57 8:15 7:26 7:26 7:25 7:28 7:30 7:33 7:29 7:25
37 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall 1:08:05 7:32 7:18 7:21 7:28 7:38 7:28 7:49 7:56 7:38
38 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:08:21 7:50 7:22 7:22 7:27 7:29 7:36 7:36 7:46 7:54
39 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing 1:09:15 7:56 7:28 7:37 7:31 7:29 7:31 7:32 7:30 8:42
40 Molly Cameron Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 2L 7:46 7:20 7:25 7:32 7:45 7:42 7:46
41 Ethan Call Upper Valley Cycling Club 2L 8:00 7:24 7:27 7:32 7:37 7:44 7:52
42 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 2L 7:44 7:37 7:45 7:27 7:30 7:46 7:49
43 Chris Niesen JAM Fund 2L 8:14 7:34 7:27 7:29 7:39 7:57 7:54
44 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 2L 7:55 7:22 7:21 7:39 7:43 7:56 8:41
45 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3L 8:13 7:35 7:36 7:42 7:47 7:46
46 John Noonan Colavita/Cowbell 3L 7:50 7:49 7:44 7:46 7:46 7:45
47 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 3L 8:16 7:40 7:38 7:42 7:38 7:47
48 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 3L 7:47 7:55 7:44 7:48 7:41 7:49
49 Cole Ellison Pratt Racing 3L 8:03 7:48 7:48 7:44 7:53 7:54
50 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 3L 8:15 7:45 7:43 7:49 8:01 9:43
51 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 4L 8:24 8:05 7:47 7:48 7:49
52 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 4L 7:59 8:31 8:18 7:48 7:51
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster DNF 4:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 41:19:00 6:59 6:53 6:52 6:54 6:48 6:53
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:55:00 7:11 7:13 7:04 7:10 7:08 7:09
3 Dillon Cosper 43:11:00 7:14 7:10 7:05 7:09 7:09 7:25
4 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 44:08:00 7:14 7:10 7:06 7:19 7:33 7:46
5 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 44:43:00 7:11 7:13 7:36 7:38 7:32 7:34
6 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 44:54:00 7:06 6:56 6:58 6:58 6:55 10:02
7 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 45:08:00 7:22 7:26 7:29 7:34 7:39 7:39
8 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 45:08:00 7:39 7:25 7:27 7:38 7:32 7:29
9 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 45:30:00 7:40 7:29 7:38 7:33 7:35 7:34
10 Samuel Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 45:32:00 7:40 7:29 7:39 7:33 7:34 7:37
11 Alejandro Huber CCAP junior travel team 46:38:00 7:41 7:27 7:39 7:34 7:50 8:27
12 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 47:36:00 7:41 7:58 7:59 7:46 7:52 8:20
13 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 1L 7:58 7:53 7:53 7:59 8:03
14 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Sports 1L 8:12 7:40 7:50 8:01 8:31
15 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 1L 8:08 7:54 7:55 8:11 8:07
16 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1L 8:08 7:54 7:56 8:10 8:12
17 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 1L 8:08 7:55 7:55 8:10 8:14
18 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1L 9:19 8:00 8:08 8:14 8:14
19 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes 1L 8:17 8:09 8:21 8:26 8:16
20 Myles Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 1L 8:07 7:55 8:00 8:21 9:12
21 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 1L 8:26 8:06 8:15 8:26 8:45
22 Jack Quinlan Berkshire Velo 1L 8:26 8:15 8:29 8:41 8:38
23 Logan Heath NJCX Project 1L 8:25 8:16 8:51 8:47 8:35
24 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1L 9:05 8:44 8:57 9:01 9:11
25 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 1L 8:48 9:01 9:04 8:58 9:53
26 Nathaniel Summers Hamden Cheshire RailTrailers 1L 8:34 8:49 9:10 9:29 11:07
27 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 1L 8:27 10:01 10:18 9:36 9:42
28 Lucas Lanfair Berkshire Velo 1L 9:37 9:38 10:01 10:10 10:12
29 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 2L 10:16 10:36 11:02 12:43
DNF Andrew Lurie CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS DNF 11:35 12:35 13:24
DNF Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com DNF 6:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 40:43:00 6:45 6:47 6:44 6:56 6:58 6:32
2 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 40:44:00 6:45 6:47 6:43 6:58 6:58 6:32
3 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 40:44:00 6:48 6:45 6:44 6:56 6:58 6:33
4 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 40:46:00 6:46 6:47 6:45 6:55 6:57 6:35
5 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 40:56:00 6:48 6:45 6:46 6:54 6:58 6:45
6 Theo De groote Ride with ryan 42:26:00 6:50 7:01 7:04 7:06 7:03 7:22
7 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 42:49:00 7:09 7:06 7:08 7:06 7:08 7:12
8 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 43:41:00 7:05 7:07 7:15 7:24 7:23 7:28
9 Ben Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 44:07:00 7:13 7:16 7:24 7:28 7:26 7:20
10 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 46:27:00 7:39 7:35 7:43 7:44 7:54 7:53
11 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 46:59:00 7:40 7:42 7:38 7:53 7:57 8:09
12 Sean Rourke Team Horst 47:01:00 7:48 7:53 7:49 7:50 7:49 7:53
13 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 1L 7:59 7:55 8:06 8:17 8:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ian Muller NJCX Project 15:59 8:10 7:49
2 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:10 8:11 8:00
3 William Siminski Devo Cape Cod 16:27 8:11 8:17
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 16:27 8:24 8:03
5 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 16:48 8:22 8:26
6 Spencer Warner Northampton Cycling Club 16:59 8:24 8:36
7 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 17:29 8:47 8:43
8 Tomas Masterson Borderline Racing 17:53 9:09 8:44
9 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 17:55 9:11 8:45
10 Anderson Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 18:03 9:09 8:55
11 Jack Geran CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 18:04 9:10 8:55
12 Gerig Wittner Riverside Newburyport 18:06 9:12 8:54
13 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 18:07 9:12 8:55
14 Jack Morris NJCX Project 18:10 9:17 8:53
15 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 18:34 9:31 9:04
16 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 18:37 9:27 9:11
17 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 18:42 9:30 9:13
18 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 18:54 9:34 9:20
19 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 19:00 9:45 9:15
20 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 20:30 11:05 9:25
21 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 20:35 10:13 10:22
22 Benjamin Zarotny Joe’s Garage 20:59 10:21 10:38
23 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 21:23 10:28 10:55
24 Breandan Cole Landry's Bicycles 21:28 11:06 10:22
25 Eli Boryczewski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 21:35 10:51 10:44
26 Anders Krause BikeReg 21:38 10:52 10:47
27 Brohm Citroen Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 22:18 11:05 11:14
28 Sean Cole Landry's Bicycles 23:07 11:13 11:54
29 Noah Stover Berkshire Velo 24:32:00 11:58 12:34
30 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 25:53:00 12:40 13:14
31 Ulysses Wong Fritzs Bike Shop 28:02:00 14:04 13:58
32 Leif Wong Fritzs Bike Shop 28:27:00 14:06 14:22
33 David Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERs Yout 30:11:00 15:04 15:08
34 William Roberts Fritzs Bike Shop 31:48:00 15:13 16:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 44:02:00 7:38 7:18 7:13 7:14 7:22 7:18
2 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:55:00 7:45 7:31 7:23 7:26 7:30 7:21
3 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 45:21:00 7:42 7:23 7:32 7:27 7:42 7:36
4 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 45:33:00 7:59 7:41 7:35 7:26 7:24 7:27
5 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 45:44:00 7:51 7:43 7:33 7:35 7:30 7:33
6 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Tom 45:51:00 7:47 7:46 7:34 7:34 7:33 7:38
7 Niklas Brandt Joe’s Bike Shop Racing Team 46:01:00 7:55 7:47 7:40 7:35 7:35 7:29
8 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source 46:08:00 8:05 7:46 7:37 7:35 7:34 7:32
9 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 46:11:00 7:50 7:44 7:42 7:38 7:39 7:39
10 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 46:27:00 7:56 7:45 7:38 7:43 7:39 7:47
11 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 46:35:00 8:02 7:44 7:44 7:41 7:45 7:39
12 Matt Zarotny Joe’s Garage 46:38:00 8:05 7:42 7:44 7:46 7:44 7:37
13 Josh Rice 46:39:00 7:55 7:51 7:44 7:41 7:46 7:43
14 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 46:53:00 8:12 7:51 7:45 7:44 7:43 7:38
15 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling 46:54:00 7:54 7:47 7:47 7:56 7:51 7:40
16 Daniel Coady BikeReg 47:00:00 8:05 7:45 7:41 7:53 7:49 7:49
17 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 47:20:00 8:05 7:54 7:51 7:50 7:48 7:52
18 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 47:44:00 8:07 8:02 7:58 7:57 7:51 7:49
19 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 47:46:00 8:16 8:01 7:55 7:57 7:48 7:48
20 Bryan Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 48:00:00 8:24 7:56 8:59 7:50 7:48 8:02
21 Daniel Hocking Riverside Racing 48:02:00 8:09 7:51 7:46 7:59 8:00 8:17
22 Scott Medeiros 48:19:00 7:25 8:18 8:17 8:17 8:03 7:59
23 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 48:49:00 8:23 8:02 8:15 8:07 8:03 7:59
24 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 48:51:00 8:20 7:58 8:04 8:13 8:16 8:01
25 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:52:00 8:24 7:57 8:20 8:08 8:05 8:00
26 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 49:06:00 8:33 7:53 8:18 8:07 8:13 8:02
27 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO 49:07:00 8:24 7:58 8:15 8:15 8:13 8:02
28 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 49:11:00 8:09 8:03 8:08 8:06 8:31 8:14
29 Kevin Delaney Berkshire Velo 49:21:00 8:09 8:08 8:15 8:18 8:16 8:15
30 Garett Burke 50:06:00 8:26 8:18 8:20 8:23 8:14 8:25
31 Thom Barry 50:38:00 8:32 8:22 8:39 8:25 8:22 8:18
32 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 51:04:00 8:26 8:19 8:20 8:23 8:36 9:00
33 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 51:36:00 8:37 8:27 8:45 8:48 8:30 8:30
34 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 51:37:00 8:42 8:21 8:42 8:39 8:33 8:42
35 David Parrillo, jr. 51:51:00 8:43 8:27 8:45 8:38 8:38 8:41
36 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:00:00 8:56 8:53 8:53 8:45 8:32
37 Scott Wilson Veloximo / Decarollis bikes 44:40:00 8:45 8:49 9:10 9:04 8:52
38 Scott Glowa 45:51:00 9:13 9:18 9:03 9:15 9:03
39 Shane Delgrosso ME 46:01:00 9:00 9:07 9:26 9:22 9:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 44:27:00 7:32 7:32 7:20 7:23 7:19 7:20
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 44:53:00 7:36 7:36 7:30 7:25 7:23 7:24
3 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 45:07:00 7:37 7:34 7:32 7:28 7:29 7:28
4 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle / FINKRAFT 45:32:00 7:32 8:09 7:37 7:29 7:26 7:20
5 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 45:53:00 7:46 7:41 7:41 7:37 7:36 7:33
6 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 45:57:00 7:49 7:37 7:40 7:41 7:35 7:35
7 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 46:03:00 7:48 7:39 7:41 7:37 7:37 7:42
8 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry Cycling Team 46:04:00 7:45 7:36 7:45 7:42 7:39 7:37
9 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 46:08:00 7:45 7:51 7:49 7:38 7:33 7:32
10 John Golden Corner Cycle 46:16:00 7:50 7:39 7:54 7:39 7:39 7:36
11 Keith Burgoyne Bikereg 46:28:00 7:54 7:47 7:48 7:42 7:38 7:41
12 David Connery BMB Racing 46:32:00 7:52 7:36 8:04 7:44 7:39 7:37
13 Richard Smith Symscape 47:06:00 8:04 7:49 7:53 7:45 7:51 7:44
14 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:22:00 8:29 7:42 7:46 7:48 7:54 7:43
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 47:31:00 8:19 7:53 7:52 7:48 7:46 7:53
16 Eric Morris BMB Racing 47:42:00 8:19 7:51 7:53 7:49 7:58 7:51
17 Glenn Soulia Stedmans Racing 47:46:00 8:11 7:57 7:50 7:53 7:58 7:57
18 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 48:00:00 8:04 7:59 7:55 7:55 8:09 7:58
19 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 48:07:00 8:32 7:57 8:04 7:50 7:56 7:49
20 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 48:17:00 8:24 7:57 7:55 8:01 8:01 8:00
21 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 48:25:00 8:34 7:58 7:57 7:57 8:01 7:59
22 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/BigSwinging Cycles 48:28:00 8:23 8:09 8:03 7:57 7:57 7:59
23 John Vogel BMB Racing 48:30:00 8:26 8:15 8:05 8:00 7:57 7:48
24 Tucker Walsh HUP United 48:33:00 8:11 8:10 8:02 8:04 8:04 8:02
25 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 48:45:00 8:32 8:03 8:05 8:02 8:01 8:03
26 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:00:00 8:28 8:59 8:05 8:11 7:59 8:17
27 Henry Van den broek Pedal Power Coaching 49:12:00 8:36 8:12 8:07 8:04 8:05 8:09
28 Jeff Fowler Eat Kale 49:36:00 8:38 8:04 8:13 8:13 8:15 8:12
29 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 49:41:00 8:33 8:09 8:20 8:16 8:10 8:13
30 Chris Cosper 49:45:00 8:29 8:16 8:16 8:18 8:13 8:12
31 Robert Watts NJCX Project 49:57:00 8:52 8:10 8:23 8:14 8:07 8:12
32 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 49:58:00 8:52 8:13 8:18 8:13 8:10 8:13
33 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 50:22:00 8:42 8:13 8:33 8:14 8:20 8:22
34 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 50:27:00 8:48 8:24 8:22 8:23 8:18 8:13
35 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 50:36:00 8:44 8:11 8:28 8:19 8:26 8:29
36 Jason Behringer NBX 50:37:00 8:46 8:18 8:22 8:17 8:29 8:26
37 Sean Walsh 50:47:00 9:00 8:27 8:20 8:24 8:18 8:19
38 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 51:02:00 8:45 8:12 8:27 8:25 8:37 8:35
39 David Currie JRA 51:09:00 8:40 8:22 8:26 8:24 8:41 8:36
40 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles 42:57:00 8:49 8:26 8:32 8:31 8:38
41 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 43:05:00 9:00 8:32 8:24 8:30 8:40
42 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 43:05:00 8:46 8:24 8:36 8:34 8:46
43 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 43:23:00 9:11 8:32 8:32 8:32 8:36
44 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 43:30:00 9:05 8:34 8:34 8:37 8:40
45 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 43:32:00 9:07 8:37 8:36 8:33 8:39
46 Derek Pierce Kelly-Fradet Lumber 44:00:00 9:13 8:34 8:35 8:41 8:58
47 John Witmer GMBC 44:42:00 9:13 8:44 8:58 8:58 8:49
48 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 46:04:00 9:12 8:52 8:48 9:25 9:47
49 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 46:32:00 9:28 9:19 9:09 9:22 9:15
50 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 48:35:00 9:24 9:23 9:35 9:46 10:28
DNF Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team DNF 9:19 8:45 8:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 32:27:00 8:26 7:57 8:05 8:00
2 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 32:32:00 8:29 8:04 8:03 7:57
3 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 32:39:00 8:28 8:07 8:08 7:55
4 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 32:47:00 8:34 8:06 8:02 8:05
5 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We 32:51:00 8:33 8:05 8:08 8:05
6 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 33:00:00 8:31 8:05 8:09 8:16
7 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 33:05:00 8:30 8:10 8:09 8:17
8 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 33:10:00 8:29 8:11 8:10 8:20
9 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 33:23:00 8:35 8:13 8:16 8:19
10 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 33:26:00 8:37 8:17 8:12 8:21
11 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 33:32:00 8:37 8:19 8:24 8:12
12 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling 33:33:00 8:35 8:13 8:33 8:12
13 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 33:33:00 8:46 8:18 8:16 8:13
14 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 33:52:00 8:51 8:29 8:21 8:12
15 Ron Dunn BMB Racing 33:56:00 8:51 8:22 8:25 8:18
16 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 33:57:00 8:46 8:29 8:24 8:19
17 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 34:04:00 8:48 8:26 8:24 8:26
18 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 34:44:00 8:50 8:35 8:34 8:46
19 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 35:19:00 9:07 8:36 8:42 8:55
20 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing 35:40:00 9:01 8:46 8:56 8:57
21 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 35:42:00 9:15 8:52 8:52 8:44
22 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 36:29:00 9:25 9:11 8:54 8:59
23 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Cycling 36:59:00 9:40 9:03 9:08 9:08
24 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 37:14:00 9:36 9:13 9:10 9:15
25 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing 37:14:00 9:50 9:16 9:05 9:03
26 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 37:30:00 9:45 9:20 9:16 9:10
27 David Rath Jackalope Northeast 37:58:00 9:39 9:14 9:39 9:26
28 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 38:21:00 9:42 9:41 9:28 9:30
29 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 38:52:00 9:50 9:37 9:35 9:50
30 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing 39:12:00 9:49 9:31 9:47 10:05
31 Mike Cyr 40:32:00 10:11 10:01 10:10 10:10
32 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance 42:17:00 10:24 10:27 10:52 10:34
33 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 43:23:00 9:50 11:45 10:50 10:59
DNF Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC DNF 10:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rachel Cohen 41:54:00 8:34 8:25 8:26 8:17 8:12
2 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 41:56:00 8:34 8:31 8:24 8:15 8:12
3 Katherine Rusch BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:02:00 8:35 8:28 8:23 8:18 8:18
4 Colette Sexton Century Road Club of America 42:13 08:34 08:29 08:23 08:18 08:30
5 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing 43:17:00 8:52 8:32 8:37 8:42 8:33
6 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 43:30:00 8:44 8:42 8:47 8:42 8:36
7 Emma Fudge CRCA/KruisCX 43:33:00 8:37 8:41 8:52 8:41 8:43
8 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 43:42:00 8:42 8:32 8:55 8:57 8:36
9 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 43:45:00 8:42 8:32 8:52 8:51 8:50
10 Joy Franco Menlo Velo Cyclocross 44:02:00 8:57 8:45 8:49 8:45 8:46
11 Joanna Dahl 44:10:00 8:53 8:37 8:52 8:54 8:54
12 Sarah "shagge" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 44:31:00 9:03 8:46 8:56 8:55 8:52
13 Megan Stanton Velodash 45:12:00 8:44 9:07 9:02 9:15 9:04
14 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:18:00 9:06 8:59 9:00 9:14 9:00
15 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 46:03:00 9:20 9:12 9:02 9:05 9:24
16 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 46:04:00 9:24 9:07 9:03 9:20 9:09
17 Brooke Spaulding Another Jaunt 46:59:00 9:26 9:14 9:23 9:31 9:25
18 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 47:03:00 9:19 9:30 9:23 9:31 9:20
19 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:04:00 9:28 9:24 9:32 9:30 9:11
DNF Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association DNF 9:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 36:06:00 9:10 8:54 9:01 9:01
2 Sophie Cosper 36:46:00 9:22 9:08 9:05 9:11
3 Miranda Kubasti Spin Peaks 37:12:00 9:24 9:16 9:18 9:14
4 Catey Mccann 37:38:00 9:41 9:16 9:21 9:19
5 Schuyler Hagge first stop 37:45:00 9:20 9:26 9:32 9:27
6 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 37:50:00 9:43 9:23 9:28 9:17
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 38:22:00 9:21 9:16 10:17 9:27
8 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 38:23:00 9:41 9:31 9:41 9:31
9 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 38:27:00 10:00 9:26 9:29 9:32
10 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 38:36:00 9:55 9:38 9:34 9:30
11 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 38:40:00 9:43 9:28 9:24 10:06
12 Chelsea Shugert KruisCX 39:00:00 9:49 9:49 9:35 9:47
13 Rosalea Kimball Rainbow Bicycle Racing 39:05:00 10:00 9:43 9:49 9:33
14 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 39:27:00 9:57 9:48 9:53 9:49
15 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 40:01:00 10:49 9:48 9:39 9:46
16 Megan Bagley CRCA/KruisCX 40:27:00 10:10 10:03 10:09 10:05
17 Sarah Glowa 40:36:00 10:28 10:04 10:11 9:54
18 Marie Carey 41:30:00 10:26 10:12 10:23 10:30
19 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 41:59:00 10:20 10:21 10:43 10:36
20 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 31:50:00 10:35 10:42 10:34
21 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 32:47:00 10:58 10:43 11:07
22 Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling 33:23:00 11:04 10:51 11:28
23 Alexandria Farrell Be Cyclocross 35:42:00 11:40 12:03 11:59
24 Megan Carrier CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 36:06:00 12:00 12:17 11:50
25 Marianne Lee 36:51:00 12:05 12:15 12:31
26 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 36:51:00 13:16 12:37 10:58
27 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 37:12:00 12:11 12:08 12:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ruby West Independent 46:19:00 7:52 7:48 7:32 7:41 7:48 7:39
2 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 46:20:00 7:54 7:46 7:37 7:45 7:39 7:40
3 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 46:20:00 7:54 7:46 7:40 7:44 7:38 7:40
4 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCLES 46:37:00 7:59 7:42 7:39 7:43 7:42 7:54
5 Anna Megale Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:51:00 8:01 7:41 7:40 7:43 7:47 8:01
6 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 47:44:00 7:59 7:52 8:02 7:55 7:54 8:02
7 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 47:53:00 8:01 7:41 7:55 8:09 7:58 8:10
8 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 48:16:00 7:51 7:55 7:56 8:03 8:11 8:21
9 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 49:06:00 8:21 8:09 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:04
10 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 49:07:00 8:23 8:07 8:08 8:11 8:14 8:04
11 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 49:11:00 8:22 8:08 8:09 8:11 8:13 8:09
12 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave 49:21:00 8:24 8:10 8:08 8:16 8:13 8:11
13 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 49:35:00 8:48 8:18 8:09 8:10 8:08 8:02
14 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 49:37:00 8:40 8:25 8:13 8:09 8:08 8:02
15 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 49:39:00 8:46 8:06 8:11 8:10 8:14 8:12
16 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 49:43:00 8:38 8:16 8:09 8:11 8:17 8:13
17 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 49:47:00 8:54 8:15 8:08 8:09 8:13 8:09
18 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 49:54:00 8:32 8:20 8:11 8:23 8:11 8:17
19 Rachel Rubino Pratt Racing 50:20:00 8:45 8:15 8:15 8:17 8:19 8:31
20 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 50:24:00 8:57 8:16 8:17 8:19 8:18 8:18
21 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing / Sq 50:26:00 8:42 8:18 8:17 8:15 8:35 8:19
22 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 50:47:00 8:41 8:12 8:15 8:18 8:29 8:53
23 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection 50:56:00 8:46 8:24 8:30 8:27 8:22 8:27
24 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 51:00:00 8:37 8:31 8:41 8:21 8:22 8:28
25 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 51:02:00 8:50 8:12 8:15 8:20 8:37 8:49
26 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT Elite Off-Road Team 51:03:00 8:37 8:24 8:27 8:34 8:35 8:27
27 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 51:26:00 9:02 8:33 8:31 8:27 8:28 8:26
28 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery/Rutger 51:32:00 9:05 8:31 8:26 8:26 8:29 8:36
29 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun + Air CX 51:36:00 9:02 8:20 8:25 8:34 8:39 8:36
30 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 51:49:00 8:47 8:21 8:34 8:34 8:42 8:51
31 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 51:52:00 9:08 8:29 8:35 8:29 8:37 8:35
32 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 52:04:00 9:02 8:20 8:38 8:35 8:41 8:48
33 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Cycl 52:10:00 9:14 8:28 8:37 8:41 8:36 8:33
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 52:16:00 8:42 8:35 8:41 8:41 8:49 8:48
35 Laura Alagna The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 52:26:00 9:08 8:32 8:35 8:44 8:44 8:43
36 Ella Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 52:37:00 8:40 8:42 8:49 8:46 8:47 8:54
37 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg | Share Coffee 52:46:00 9:08 8:39 8:39 8:44 8:50 8:47
38 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice 53:11:00 8:48 8:28 8:36 8:52 9:05 9:23
39 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 54:01:00 9:18 8:47 8:52 8:54 9:08 9:03
40 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn 54:23:00 9:26 8:48 8:58 9:07 8:57 9:08
41 Sarah Gibertoni BikeReg | Share Coffee 54:36:00 9:01 8:40 9:11 9:08 9:13 9:22
42 Holly Neckermann PCC 54:44:00 9:23 9:01 9:04 9:03 9:10 9:04
43 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 2L 10:09 9:00 9:17 9:13
44 Annie Usher Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 3L 8:53 8:23 9:30
45 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 3L 9:15 8:59 9:30
46 Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing 3L 10:12 9:50 9:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:52:00 8:55 8:37 8:40 8:46 8:55
2 Alexandra Miller-davey CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:40:00 8:55 9:03 8:57 8:41 9:04
3 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 45:18:00 8:54 8:47 8:56 9:09 9:32
4 Lilly Ware NH VT JR cycling club 42:33:00 11:02 10:18 10:38 10:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 37:38:00 7:29 7:30 7:30 7:40 7:31
2 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 39:24:00 7:43 7:47 7:58 8:00 7:56
3 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 39:57:00 7:51 7:56 7:59 8:08 8:03
4 Molly Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 42:52:00 8:30 8:39 8:33 8:36 8:34
5 Aeryn Northway CT Cycling Advancement Program 46:37:00 9:19 9:12 9:05 9:19 9:42
6 Isabella Crespo CT Cycling Advancement Program 1L 9:12 9:14 9:21 9:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 17:36 8:58 8:39
2 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 17:54 9:03 8:52
3 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 18:04 9:04 9:01
4 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 22:16 11:14 11:02
5 Emily Siminski 22:34 9:36 12:58
6 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development 25:32:00 12:43 12:50
7 Annabelle Boryczewski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 25:35:00 12:53 12:43
8 Madison Johnson Northampton Bike Racing 26:19:00 13:02 13:17
9 Teagan Willsey GMBC 26:47:00 13:09 13:39
10 Kendal Craven 1L 13:21
11 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 1L 13:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 42:42:00 8:31 8:28 8:34 8:33 8:35
2 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 43:21:00 8:40 8:38 8:30 8:45 8:49
3 Roni Vetter Bike Reg | Share Coffee 43:48:00 8:47 8:45 8:38 8:46 8:52
4 Sara Katz Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 44:21:00 8:56 8:50 8:51 8:51 8:54
5 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 45:57:00 9:11 9:08 9:26 9:04 9:07
6 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 45:58:00 9:12 9:07 9:10 9:17 9:12
7 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 46:45:00 9:24 9:31 9:23 9:13 9:15
8 Tara Seplavy CRCA-KruisCX 47:44:00 9:20 9:27 9:25 9:20 10:11
9 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 47:47:00 9:22 9:30 9:25 9:51 9:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 44:03:00 9:14 8:48 8:33 8:45 8:44
2 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 44:25:00 9:12 8:44 8:49 8:52 8:48
3 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 44:47:00 9:12 8:53 8:49 8:55 8:58
4 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 44:50:00 9:15 8:51 8:50 8:56 8:59
5 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 45:35:00 9:13 8:53 9:00 9:07 9:23
DNF Sheila Lanman Jalapeno Cycling DNF 11:09 10:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 39:02:00 10:09 9:38 9:35 9:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 1