Log In
Bubba Cross #4 - Creve Couer Park • Oct 31 2021 • St. Louis, MO
Race uploaded by BigSharkResults csv | json
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.6
5.2
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
3.7
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.6
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
2 Dan Miller Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Brian Kukla
4 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Ian Hartzel
6 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark
7 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Craig Cooper
9 Alex Grman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Schott
1 Stephan Meyer
2 Alex Bakus
2 Jacob Linn
3 Austin Hess
3 Michael Link
4 Britta Siegel Veloforce
4 Zach Lysdahl Eclipse On Tap
5 Joseph Beals
5 Rob Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Mike Wise 2TG
6 Benji Bockting walts/ clean kitty race committee
7 Robin Vallis
7 Marc Monjauze
8 Matt Kahle Billygoat Racing
8 Matthew Roeleveld
9 Colin Meadows
9 Chris Webster
10 Daniel Roberts
10 Dana Braet
11 Robert Bart jr
11 Scott Kieback
12 Jay Beauvais Off-Road Crew
12 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell/Rise Above Cycling
13 Ryan Warren
13 Thomas Linhares
14 Ryan Bruce CYCLEWERX The David Hasselhoff 5
14 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
15 Travis Kobush
15 Vito Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Simon May
16 Logan Baugh Quantum racing development
17 Andrew Person Big Shark Bicycles
17 Ben Kiel
18 David Rowold Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
18 Matt Kessler
19 Bert Berla Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
19 John Helvey
20 Timothy Dooley Cannonball HUB
20 Jack Bourbonnais
21 Andrew Petty The Hub CannonBall
21 Dennis Kohanyi
22 Sawyer Merlin MICDS
22 Darryl Holman On Pace
23 Bradley Spudich NA
24 Benjamin Rothacker The League of Mild Inconvenience
25 Emily Lessner
26 Thomas Krausz
27 Curt Denham
28 Elliot Englert
29 Joachim Reichenbach
30 Devin Glenn
31 Shawn Sweetin
32 James Harter
33 Matt Kessler
34 Linus Kessler
35 Adam Lauer
36 Jarrid Snyder
37 Amara Autry
38
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sundeep Singh
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Dickerson
2 Amara Autry
3 Morgan Hermsmeyer
4 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
5 Naftali Chase
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bobelak
2 Mike Adelmann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
3 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Scott Frey
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Doug Sweeney
3 Jonathan Bell
4 Joseph Beals
5 Tom Collier
6 Shawn Maher
7 Gregory Cuddihee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Braet
2 Terry Mccann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
3 Craig Farrell
4 Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com
5 Tim Mcallister Pastaria-Big Shark
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla
2 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
3 Daniel Bruns Ridefinds
4 Vince Gatto Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Aaron Grant
6 Cage Bible REDRUM
7 Dennis Kohanyi
8 Sean Whitehurst Momentum Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel Veloforce
3 Emily Lessner
4 Carrie Cash
5 Jamie Wilger
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tonya Clemens Velo force
2 Amy Lampe
3 Aletta Martin
4 Mary Crumley
5 Makenna Seghers
6 Cassie Jones Ride Finds/Barf-o-Rama
7 Tracy Koehler REDRUM
8 Chapelle Ayres
9 Julia Kieback
10 Olivia Cooper
11 Kaitlynn Jansen Monthly Cycle
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8