Log In
Livermore #5 • Nov 7 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Strickland InfoVista
2 Kyle States
3 Austin Horning
4 Kyle Denison
5 Nathan Gallardo
6 Dylan Gong
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
2 Joe Miller Taleo Racing
3 Kea Hunt Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
4 Matthew Price
5 Barbara Howe
6 Michael Tonkinson Alto Velo Racing Club
7 Darren Chamberlain Taleo Racing
8 Thomas Mansell Team Oakland Cycling
9 Brad Wilson Team Mad Cat
10 Nathanael Christensen Delta Velo
11 Garth Jackson Alta Alpina Cycling Club
12 Karl Knutson FresnOakland
13 Joseph Christensen Junior Elite Talent Squad
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Fee Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
2 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
3 Ian Moore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
4 Justin Morgan
5 Kieran Sherlock Webcor/Alto Velo
6 William Yongman Squadon Abrazzo
7 Joshua Lerner Fusion Sport USA
8 David Krattli PBS Inc.
9 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat
10 Ed Lai Kaiser/Team
11 Jonathan Hunt Team Freewheel Bike Shop
12 Troy Evans
13 Brad Roberts
14 Myron Reyes SLO Nexus-Gym One
15 Kevin Denison
16 Mike Mathis Team Mad Cat
17 Kentaro Inoue
18 Scott Shipman Altecca 40
19 Leroy Zampa
20 Vee Bhopla www.teammadcat.com
21 Juan Ortiz
22 Dwight Walter
23 Albert Reinhardt
24 Joel Smith
25 Mario Miramontes Team White Kitty
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Anderson
2 John Knutson Stover Seed
3 Gregory Phipps EMC 2/Felt Bicycles
4 Marty Panos Taleo Racing
5 Jim Lund Kaiser Team Oakland
6 Rob Stark www.teammadcat.com
7 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing
8 Bruce Lodge Blackmarket Racing
9 Jonathan Walden
10 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat
11 Jeff Sobul Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
12 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo Racing Team
13 Ron Faulk
14 Jim Volsansky InfoVista Cycling Team
15 John Slavonic SERT/Sho-Air
16 Samuel Brinker
17 Doug Jorgensen Valley Spokesmen
18 Rocco Hollaway VSRT/Livermore Cyclery
19 Bill Carslay
20 Gary Johnson
21 Will Parks
22 Curt Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Rogers Sycip Racing
2 Sean White Verve Coffee
3 William Youngman Squadra Abruzzo
4 Troy Evans
5 Eric Horning
6 Hank Mini Team Mad Cat
7 Ric Rodriquez
8 Justin Lewis
9 Greg Ries Squadra Abruzzo
10 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen
11 Scott States
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Freese Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
2 Joshua Lerner Fusion Sport USA
3 Douglas Aldrich SJBC/SugarCRM
4 Michael Kalin
5 Glenn Martinson
6 Patrick Murphy Team Mad Cat
7 Jason Wagner Squadra Abruzzo
8 Andrew Frey International Christian Cycling Clu
9 Craig Ball
10 Matt Orendorff
11 Greg Balco
12 Anthony Ordonez BEER
13 Kevin Denison
14 Ron Abidog SJBC/SugarCRM
15 Brendan Glueck
16 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
17 Nathan Neufeld
18 Seth Taylor
19 Ian Connelly
20 Jeff Durban
21 Jake Devine
22 Scott Price Taleo Racing
23 Dan Winterberg Mission Cycling
24 Julian Farnam IC3
25 Will Mccormick Plan B Racing
26 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo
27 Todd Santaniello
28 Ed Teixeira
29 G boyd Tarin
30 Raymond Crepeayu
31 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
32 Alex Ma
33 Ross Stewart Team Mad Cat
34 Dan Bernards
35 Steve Rosefield
36 Darrell Swiger
37 Will Parks
38 Jonathan Racine SJBC/SugarCRM
39 Rob Kuoriak
40 Mario Miramontes Team White Kitty
41 Jack Blanch
42 Steve Larosa Van Dessel
43 James Frahm Maciel Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Obregon Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing
2 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
3 Eric Nelson
4 Ryan Kish ZteaM
5 Benjamin Dodge SugarCRM
6 Eric Russell
7 Shane Huntoon International Christian Cycling Clu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tao Bernardi
2 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
3 Devin Avery BEER
4 John Mundelius Wells Fargo Racing Team
5 Greg Gilbert
6 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
7 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co
8 Erik Zimmer Van Dessel Factory Team-California
9 Steve Ouzounian
10 Matt Jordan HRS Rock Lobster
11 Blake Von WrendScience/MASH
12 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing
13 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Meighan California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 John Kammeyer
3 Mark Abede Rivendell
4 Mark Howland Blackmarket Racing
5 John King
6 Bill Sans Sycip Racing
7 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Villarreal
2 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling
3 Keith Packard Livermore Cyclery
4 Albert Reinhardt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Birch Team Oakland
2 Hank Mini Team Mad Cat
3 Paige Youngman Taleo Racing
4 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Zaro Stover Seed
2 Bess Tonkinson
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Aldrich Team SysGroup
2 E. Alia salim
3 Kim Helgans Wells Fargo
4 Ellen Wallace
5 Sarah Powers
6 De Lzrsen
7 Kris Kruseelliott
8 Sandy Johnson
9 Marianne Strickland InfoVista
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Evans
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat
2 Jennifer Mcgovern
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1