Log In
Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom • Oct 31 2021 • Lakewood, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.1
3.1
3.9
4.2
4.5
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Briggs 39:30:00
2 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 39:39:00
3 Nicolas Darringer 39:40:00
4 Dam D 40:13:00
5 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:28:00
6 Thomas Soeprono 41:43:00
7 Joe Bush 43:01:00
8 Nigel Stuke 43:04:00
9 Allen Chao 43:27:00
10 Jordan Rickard 43:24:00
11 Jim Gust 43:44:00
12 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 35:00:00
13 Ben Atkinson 35:02:00
14 Matthew Johnson 35:28:00
15 Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 37:59:00
16 Michael Demarco 39:30:00
17 Gabe Hammond 40:22:00
DNF Austin Myers BONEKREW 10:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Frederick 42:54:00
2 Sally Moore BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:03:00
3 Karlye Mickley 44:02:00
4 Alexandra Hyska BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:04:00
5 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:25:00
6 Dawn Fortner 46:40:00
7 Claire Martin 48:29:00
8 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:41:00
9 Morgan Williams 49:34:00
10 Nicole Banuelos 49:44:00
11 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:47:00
12 Andrea Mohrle COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 49:46:00
13 Jane Carter 38:55:00
14 Kelly Mills CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 39:30:00
15 Tali Ron 41:26:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainier Schaefer 56:38:00
2 Tony Pletcher TENSPEED HERO WEST 56:46:00
3 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 57:28:00
4 Brian Myers SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 57:40:00
5 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 58:04:00
6 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 58:12:00
7 Cameron Charles 59:07:00
8 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 59:23:00
9 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 1:00:55
10 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:01:35
11 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 54:02:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 56:19:00
2 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 56:30:00
3 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 56:46:00
4 Douglas Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 58:00:00
5 Danny Weikel FAST FUN NICE PB WATTIE INK 58:04:00
6 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 58:07:00
7 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 58:32:00
8 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 58:43:00
9 Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 58:59:00
10 Richard Mcclung BROADMARK CYCLING TEAM 59:07:00
11 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 59:22:00
12 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 59:49:00
13 Barney Gill HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:00:22
14 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 1:00:53
15 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 1:02:10
16 Conrad Kornmann 52:20:00
17 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 52:22:00
18 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 52:46:00
19 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 52:57:00
20 Mark Freda HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 53:04:00
21 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 53:18:00
22 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:40:00
23 Michael Murdin DROPBAR RACING 53:47:00
24 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:29:00
25 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:30:00
26 Thomas Schulz COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 55:48:00
27 Roger Burton EGENCIA 57:46:00
28 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 59:41:00
DNF Todd Morse tucker PCP RACING 41:11:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 45:54:00
2 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 45:55:00
3 Kenda Super THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 46:38:00
4 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 46:59:00
5 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:57:00
6 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 48:17:00
7 Kristi Berg QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 51:07:00
DNF Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 10:23
DNF Karen Wilkinson TEAM THRIVE 12:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Merle ADEQUATE 43:50:00
2 Mike Manthey 44:51:00
3 Joshua Melanson 44:54:00
4 Erik Scott ADEQUATE 45:11:00
5 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:25:00
6 Adam Abrams CASCADIA WHEEL CO. DIRT 45:49:00
7 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 47:37:00
8 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 47:52:00
9 Eric Comeau TEAM ZOOT 48:15:00
10 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 48:35:00
11 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 39:16:00
12 Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:33:00
13 Adam Saegebarth 42:15:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alasdair Turner 42:58:00
2 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 43:18:00
3 Justin Captis PREMIER RACING 43:23:00
4 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 43:32:00
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 43:39:00
6 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:39:00
7 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:41:00
8 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 43:54:00
9 Nat Pellman SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET/HODALA 43:56:00
10 Mike Manthey 44:07:00
11 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 44:12:00
12 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 44:27:00
13 Michael Warner CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 44:47:00
14 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:08:00
15 Kirk Canfield 45:13:00
16 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 45:14:00
17 Tim Lewis ICDK 45:39:00
18 Pieter Mulier 45:59:00
19 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 46:01:00
20 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 46:06:00
21 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 46:12:00
22 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 46:27:00
23 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 46:43:00
24 Jim Boyd CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:43:00
25 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 47:47:00
26 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 47:57:00
27 Warland Wight GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 47:56:00
28 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 48:46:00
29 David Cook CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 49:18:00
30 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:37:00
31 Michael Black PCP RACING 50:13:00
32 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 52:27:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Reedy 44:36:00
2 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 44:41:00
3 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 44:42:00
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 45:37:00
5 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 46:08:00
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 46:43:00
7 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 46:56:00
8 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 47:14:00
9 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 48:29:00
10 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 50:00:00
DNF Bernie Miller NONE 18:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 50:41:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 41:26:00
3 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:51:00
4 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 45:47:00
5 Anita Lam FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 46:03:00
6 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 48:29:00
7 Sylvia Gorter EGENCIA 52:41:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne 40:54:00
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:58:00
3 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:26:00
4 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 41:28:00
5 Karen Wolfe TACO TIME NW 41:50:00
6 Karen Steen COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 42:13:00
7 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 42:22:00
8 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 43:10:00
9 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 43:20:00
10 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 44:19:00
11 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:54:00
12 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 45:21:00
13 Vicky Spring 45:20:00
14 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 45:31:00
15 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:22:00
16 Karen Metcalfe UNAVITA 49:11:00
17 Jean Fisher COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 52:16:00
18 Renae Smith NEMESIS 52:19:00
19 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 48:35:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 27:42:00
2 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 27:48:00
3 James Sherwood ADEQUATE CONVERSATION ALES 28:13:00
4 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 28:15:00
5 Christopher Walstad 29:04:00
6 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 29:47:00
7 Saul Farber 29:44:00
8 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 30:12:00
9 Daniel Barlach NO 30:13:00
10 Andrew Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 30:24:00
11 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 30:30:00
12 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 31:11:00
13 Justin Cooper EGENCIA 31:19:00
14 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 31:29:00
15 Mark Orr EGENCIA 32:32:00
16 Joe Gray 32:47:00
17 Josh Huckabee 32:56:00
18 Greg Gizinski CHAINSLAP RACING 33:06:00
19 Tim Waterhouse 33:32:00
20 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:40:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Seeley MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 35:55:00
2 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 37:26:00
3 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 37:33:00
4 George Mount 37:53:00
5 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 37:55:00
6 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 38:08:00
7 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 38:16:00
8 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 38:21:00
9 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 38:35:00
10 Kelly Woolms MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 38:36:00
11 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 38:42:00
12 Brad Urban 38:43:00
13 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:00:00
14 Chris Kinsella 39:28:00
15 David Mount 39:31:00
16 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 39:47:00
17 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:00:00
18 Chris Hermoso 40:41:00
19 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP 40:42:00
20 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 40:40:00
21 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 40:44:00
22 Nathan Schreiner CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 40:49:00
23 Nick Leggett WEDGIE 41:04:00
24 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 41:13:00
25 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 41:28:00
26 Brian Marr BOOGER 41:39:00
27 Phil Darringer 41:51:00
28 Jeff Hoppe CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 41:54:00
29 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB 42:04:00
30 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 42:06:00
31 Victor Araya THRILLARITA 42:53:00
32 Scott Booth CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:15:00
33 Ed Holt 43:20:00
34 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 43:42:00
35 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 44:09:00
36 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 44:13:00
DNF Todd Mason NONE 20:49
DNF Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 9:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Delaire COUNTRY GREEN FARMS 38:18:00
2 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 38:50:00
3 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 38:50:00
4 Chris Gerard UNAVITA RACING 39:02:00
5 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 39:24:00
6 Kevn Schock ALKI VELO CLUB 40:04:00
7 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 40:38:00
8 Peter Krautwald 41:41:00
9 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM RACING P/B MCLEOD CONST. 41:43:00
10 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 41:52:00
11 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 42:32:00
12 Mike Anderson 42:39:00
13 Robert Duffy 42:53:00
14 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 33:10:00
15 Neil Calissendorff THRILLARITA 33:43:00
16 Mike Doherty 34:26:00
17 Eric Norris THE GRAVEL RIDERS 35:58:00
18 Greg Bawden 35:59:00
19 John Kaiser 37:35:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:02:00
2 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 54:24:00
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 55:04:00
4 Jake Johansen CASCADIA JUNIOR CYCLING 55:14:00
5 Finn Westover WESTOVER 55:15:00
6 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 55:55:00
7 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 56:53:00
8 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 56:55:00
9 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 57:18:00
10 Evan Geary 58:02:00
11 Radoslav Klco 1:05:20
12 Kacey Campbell 49:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden "PIVOT CYCLES EASTON CYC
2 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 44:51:00
3 Monilee Keller BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:05:00
4 Julie Robertson-zivin TEAM THRIVE 45:33:00
5 Claire Reinert AUDI 45:42:00
6 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 46:57:00
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 47:15:00
8 Bronwynn Gar-aouy FOUNT CYCLING 47:48:00
9 Myla Doane 52:00:00
10 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 44:05:00
DNF Rhys May BOLTCUTTER/ HIFI/ RHYS MAY JEWELRY
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maarten Brugmans AUDI 41:07:00
2 Mitchell Gantz GANTZ RACING 41:21:00
3 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 41:25:00
4 Tyler Boucher SASQUATCH IS DEAD 42:15:00
5 Reed Hunter 42:20:00
6 Richard Lyman 42:25:00
7 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:01:00
8 Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 43:10:00
9 Nick Bateman 43:26:00
10 Noah Arling 43:39:00
11 Miles Boucher TEAM BOOGER 43:58:00
12 Ryan Dennison AUDI 43:58:00
13 Kit Culbert BROADMARK 44:18:00
14 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 44:18:00
15 Joe Spranger FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 44:25:00
16 Maguire Manthey GRIT CITY HEALTH 44:29:00
17 Kristian Miller TENSPEED HERO 44:54:00
18 Liam O'brien TEAM BOOGER 45:27:00
19 Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 46:04:00
20 Cody Young UNAVITA RACING 46:42:00
21 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 49:09:00
22 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 41:20:00
23 Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 48:13:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:14:00
2 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 47:39:00
3 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:49:00
4 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 49:02:00
5 Christina Polwarth EGENCIA 49:49:00
6 Claire Richardson 49:48:00
7 Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:34:00
8 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 42:04:00
9 Cydney Kronlund OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 42:36:00
10 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 43:47:00
11 Coral Ng SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:53:00
12 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:30:00
13 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 49:11:00
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 50:50:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Long APEX RACING 27:00:00
2 Tyler Osborne 27:15:00
3 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 27:19:00
4 Anthony Gunderson 27:22:00
5 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 27:26:00
6 Kevin Merkling 27:29:00
7 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 27:31:00
8 Alec Burks BONEKREW 27:40:00
9 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 27:43:00
10 Matthias Bonjour CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 27:55:00
11 Tyler Kennedy 27:59:00
12 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 28:17:00
13 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 28:33:00
14 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 29:09:00
15 Dalton Smice 29:05:00
16 David Wu 29:27:00
17 Danny Clark CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 30:05:00
18 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 30:07:00
19 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 31:41:00
20 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 32:50:00
21 Cauvin Mo 33:45:00
22 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 27:14:00
DNF Maguire Manthey GRIT CITY HEALTH 9:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 39:27:00
2 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST CLUB 39:27:00
3 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 41:21:00
4 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:35:00
5 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:00:00
6 Maya Wormwood BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:46:00
7 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:54:00
8 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 43:46:00
9 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 43:50:00
10 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:34:00
11 Robyn Wilbar BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:44:00
12 Sarah Hager BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:01:00
13 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 46:47:00
14 Marisa Chang STREET MEAT 47:26:00
15 Mary Sterrett SPOKESWOMEN RACING 48:06:00
16 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 41:00:00
17 Katie Nardi TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 48:56:00
DNF Clara Bakkane CABINETWORKS 12:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 34:30:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 37:20:00
3 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 39:54:00
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 40:21:00
5 Scott Kuehn CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:32:00
6 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 43:13:00
7 David Mcintosh 43:28:00
8 Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 44:28:00
9 Jason Sobottka WWW.JASONSOBOTTKA.COM 45:27:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 17:33
2 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:26
3 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 22:00
4 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:11
5 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 22:13
6 Colton Fukano GHY / FROG 22:38
7 Patrick J leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 23:43
8 Jackson Romesburg GEORGE SPOT 25:02:00
9 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 25:32:00
10 Dylan Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:41:00
11 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 25:55:00
12 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 26:05:00
13 Griffin Kelly DO. THINK. LEARN 26:06:00
14 Cullen Turner 26:09:00
15 Maxwell Farber 27:51:00
16 Ilan Vargas 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 19:11
2 Van Myers SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 19:13
3 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 22:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:49
2 Jacob Soares 18:50
3 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 19:11
4 Nick Fowler TEAM BOOGER 20:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 15:58
2 Cooper Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 16:06
3 Matteo Guarda blanchard 16:06
4 Henry Walstad 16:21
5 Callum Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 17:48
6 Weston Warner CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 17:51
7 Mateo Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:57
8 Franklin Clark CASCADIA WHEEL 22:28
9 Jack Capizzi AMARANTH URBAN FARM 15
10 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 15
11 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 16
12 Jameson Culbert 25
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Bakkane CABINETWORKS 24:16:00
2 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 25:53:00
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 27:34:00
4 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 27:52:00
5 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 28:45:00
6 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 29:07:00
7 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 29:47:00
8 Lucy Chao 16
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 21:36
2 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 21:34
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 23:02
4 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 23:23
5 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:18:00
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 25:08:00
7 Sydnw Hawthorne NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CYCLOCROSS PROJEC 25:27:00
8 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 25:29:00
9 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 25:44:00
10 Ella Bar-yohay NWCX 10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:29
2 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 17:39
3 Eleanor Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 18:53
4 Ava Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:30
5 Lena Kronlund 22:32
6 Juliet Clark CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 23:10
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 44:40:00
2 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 44:45:00
3 Todd Anderson NONE 45:38:00
4 Roy Colven NONE 46:02:00
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 46:09:00
6 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 46:45:00
7 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 47:09:00
8 Dan Scott GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 48:14:00
9 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 48:53:00
10 Glen Conley NONE 49:42:00
11 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 49:55:00
12 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 50:07:00
13 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 50:58:00
14 Scott Monett CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 51:36:00
15 James Wagner INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 41:25:00
16 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 42:02:00
17 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 52:29:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens FAUXDALA 40:53:00
2 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 41:20:00
3 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:45:00
4 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 41:46:00
5 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:16:00
6 Emil Hillding N/A 42:31:00
7 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 42:34:00
8 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 42:56:00
9 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 43:09:00
10 Brian Myers SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 43:14:00
11 Christopher Carter 43:49:00
12 Greg Miller BOB MILLER FOUNDATION 43:56:00
13 Nathan Atkins SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 43:58:00
14 Bryan Smith PIZZA PALS 44:28:00
15 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:11:00
16 Will Barnes THE HOLY ROLLERS 45:12:00
17 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 46:05:00
18 Juan Pena 46:07:00
19 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 46:15:00
20 Phil Babcock 47:21:00
21 Sean Wittmer 47:29:00
22 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 47:57:00
23 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 48:05:00
24 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 48:14:00
25 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 48:20:00
26 Dave Schyberg 48:22:00
27 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 48:35:00
28 Alvaro Juarez HILLTOP DIRT RESEARCH 48:39:00
29 Paul Faestel 48:40:00
30 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:48:00
31 Randy Salamon HODALA 48:53:00
32 Adam Buckley CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 49:45:00
33 Kevin Shinn PIZZA PALS 50:05:00
34 Van Myers SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 50:05:00
35 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 52:29:00
36 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 40:09:00
37 Truman Atkins SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 40:14:00
38 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:15:00
39 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 40:47:00
40 Steven Moe NEMESIS 41:24:00
41 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 42:02:00
42 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:54:00
43 Mark Orr EGENCIA 43:43:00
44 Ian Macleod OCHO 44:31:00
45 Bill Macdonald 51:05:00
46 John Gustav labayen HILLTOP DIRT RESEARCH 52:30:00
DNF Andrew Demeter SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 19:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler SOFT LIKE PIZZA CADET 45:20:00
2 Kenda Super TEAM THRIVE 38:33:00
3 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 38:51:00
4 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 39:05:00
5 Claire Reinert AUDI 39:41:00
6 Brandee Era-miller OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:27:00
7 Christina Polwarth EGENCIA 43:29:00
8 Joanne Anderson SOFT LAKE PIZZA CADETS 43:52:00
9 Brooke Mcnally CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 44:16:00
10 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 38:24:00
11 Sarah Tyson 43:18:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1