Log In
2021 Rockford Owenhouse Cyclocross Series - Race #6 • Oct 13 2021 • Bozeman, MT
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 35 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Donald 43:34:00
2 Bruce Boles 43:53:00
3 Noah Jakovac 44:19:00
4 Andrew Laskowski 44:40:00
5 Joey Kerr 44:58:00
6 Luuk Mackenzie 45:37:00
7 Justin Dhein 46:00:00
8 Eric Bowman 46:03:00
9 Alex Strandell 46:45:00
10 Eric Ziegler 46:50:00
11 Casey Bloomer 47:02:00
12 Michael Dvorsak 47:08:00
13 Garrett Mcallister 47:25:00
14 Jeff Wyatt 47:47:00
15 Pascal Beauvais 48:00:00
16 Mark Weirich 48:08:00
17 Luke Middelstadt 48:45:00
18 Alexandre Lussier 49:11:00
19 Lucian Hand 49:19:00
20 Cory Hardy 49:21:00
21 Andrew Graham 50:47:00
22 Tomas Dumbrovsky 44:10:00
23 Guy Mackenzie 44:16:00
24 Tom Owen 44:34:00
25 Evan Arthur 7:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsee Pummel 43:15:00
2 Kelly Hayden 44:42:00
3 Kathleen Bryan 45:33:00
4 Paisley Sheehan 46:23:00
5 Angela Watschke 45:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Bechtild 42:31:00
2 Scott Bryan 42:48:00
3 Theo Loo 43:57:00
4 Jeff Maclean 44:01:00
5 Kurt Barber 44:21:00
6 Alasdair Boyle 44:32:00
7 Ricky Jones 44:37:00
8 William Culpepper 45:17:00
9 Eric Austin 45:58:00
10 Michael Bowers 46:01:00
11 Mike Kautz 46:06:00
12 Ted Dubrawski 46:32:00
13 Paul Lindemulder 47:16:00
14 Vincent Vasina 47:36:00
15 Adam Sigler 48:02:00
16 Eric Healy 48:19:00
17 Lawrence Sampson 48:48:00
18 Andrew Arena 8:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriela Hennes 43:14:00
2 Jurgita Meiliute 48:13:00
3 Lindsey Tollefson 48:49:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Hull 41:34:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Lindemulder 46:45:00