Log In
Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP • Dec 5 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Broadwell Fulton Flyers
2 Clay Burke 0
3 Nick Olstreish 0
4 Jack Phelan ACC
5 Mikey Waine Fulton Flyers
6 Ella Thrash Addictive Cycles
7 Kennedy Adams Outspokin Bikes
8 Zach Ritterling Fulton Flyers
9 Casey Delonghy 0
10 Simon Barnett Peachtree Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Schoenfeld Fulton Flyers
2 Phillip Rohrer c4
3 Nathaniel Broadwell Fulton Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Rogers United Health Care
2 Eric Neely Reality Bikes Racing
3 Nate Zukas ACC
4 Shey Lindner 0
5 Jeff Welp GTC
6 Michael Schmid Reality Bikes Racing
7 Deloughy Brian Addictive Cycles
8 Daryl Sawyer Outspokin Bikes
9 Travis Neumuller 0
10 John Phelan ACC
11 Richard Burton System X
12 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
13 Jason Tompkins ACC
14 David Hicks Aarons
15 Sam Thompson Cartecay Bikes
16 Eric Anderson Reality Bikes Racing
17 Tim Owens Addictive Cycles
18 Robert Woldring ACC
19 Ronnie Bratcher Aarons
20 Ross Douglas ACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mauney Fulton Flyers
2 Greg Schisla GTC
3 Wayne Nix Fulton Flyers
4 Jeff Armstrong 0
5 James Behning GTC
6 Wendell Riley WSBL
7 Bobby Thrash 0
8 Mark Hutson Frazier Cycling
9 Michael Johnson Roswell Velo
10 Robert Bourne Faster Mustache
11 Michael Barnett Peachtree Bikes
12 Dale Hemme 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sibly Aarons
2 David Sagat Reality Bikes Racing
3 Robert Kuhn Hup United
4 Alex Clifford Faster Mustache
5 Eric Neely Reality Bikes Racing
6 Eric Nicoletti Faster Mustache
7 Casey Magner Locos
8 Ty Magner Locos
9 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data
10 Eric Anderson Reality Bikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torre Smitherman GTC
2 Joshua Stinger Velo Voodoo
3 Robert Simpson Loose Nuts
4 Charles Reeves The Bike Store
5 Jamie Saye Irman Perk Coffee
6 Keenan Phillips Aarons
7 Andrew Saar 0
8 Brian Derose Reality Bikes Racing
9 Mike Manthey Atlanta Trek
10 Jon Cheaves Atlanta Trek
11 David Gearhart Cycleworks P/B HDR
12 Daniel Patterson ACC
13 Michael Schmid Reality Bikes Racing
14 Michael Fitzgerald Aarons
15 Brian Deloughy Addictive Cycles
16 Paul Nesmith 0
17 Travis Neumuller Cycleworks P/B HDR
18 Johnny Pratt 0
19 Eric Jaskiewicz 0
20 Brad Harper Cycleworks P/B HDR
21 David Hicks Aarons
22 Lamar Mauney Fulton Flyers
23 Robert Derose 0
24 Reggie Pineda Reality Bikes Racing
25 David Marbut Fulton Flyers
26 Ronnie Bratcher Aarons
27 Ross Douglas ACC
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reggie Pineda Reality Bikes Racing
2 Dave Marbut Fulton Flyers
3 Matt Ragan AVX
4 Cole Heyward 0
5 Daniel Heisel Contes Racing
6 Curtis Tucker Atlanta Trek
7 Josh Jackson ACC
8 George Hamby 0
9 Arthur Murray 0
10 Douglas Mathews 0
11 Kyle Schultz Peachtree Bikes
12 Eddie Murray Reality Bikes Racing
13 Christopher Rampton Faster Mustache
14 Richard Foster Smyrna Bicycles
15 Ben Braxley 0
16 Robert Womack Atlanta Trek
17 Aaron Bengochea 0
18 Gus Bengochea 0
19 Joey Schoenfeld Fulton Flyers
20 Eric Burke Faster Mustache
21 Brent Taylor 0
22 Tim Walden Contes Racing
23 Cornholio Delasalas 0
24 Jake Wagner ACC
25 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
26 Chris Lewis Faster Mustache
27 John Salvey Contes Racing
28 Brett Harper Cycleworks P/B HDR
29 Danny Preston 0
30 Jim Barnes Cycleworks P/B HDR
31 Robert Donlan Faster Mustache
32 Jim Hodgson Faster Mustache
33 Randy Jordan 0
34 Kevin Adams Outspokin Bikes
35 Scooter Sewell Contes Racing
36 Whit Graham 0
37 Dan Pool 0
38 Mark Duckworth 0
39 Eric Broadwell 0
40 Christian Camfield Contes Racing
41 Daniel Brown 0
42 Steve Jackson 0
43 Tony Ballard 0
44 Sal Gavgi 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Simpson John Deere/Sunshine
2 Drake Lindsey Cycle Youth
3 Shane Schreihart Bikeman
4 Ben Dillingham GTC
5 John Phelan ACC
6 Matt Kogel ACC
7 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
8 Jason Tompkins ACC
9 James Behning GTC
10 Eddie Murray Reality Bikes Racing
11 Wendell Riley WSBL
12 Brian Murphy Contes Racing
13 Josh Jackson ACC
14 Aaron Chamberlain Faster Mustache
15 Mike Guberrez Outspokin Bikes
16 Sean Brock No Brakes
17 Seth Snyder 0
18 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
19 Gabriel Charvat Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Flynn Vantaggio/Specialized
2 Lisa Randall Outspokin Bikes
3 Rebecca Phelan ACC
4 Elizabeth Lee Fulton Flyers
5 Kim Sawyer Reality Bikes Racing
6 Susan Council 0
7 Trish Albert MedPlan
8 Emily Brock Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Star Affolter Vantaggio/Specialized
2 Holly Harris 0
3 Krista Eckhart Atlanta Cycling
4 Amy Frank Peachtree Bikes
5 Beth Gearhart Sorella
6 Ashley Chan Cycleworks P/B HDR
7 Kimberly Wiley Caffine
8 Jamie Higgins 0
9 Kindle Lord Caffine
10 Kazz Neal Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5