Log In
Kings CX Day 1 • Oct 23 2021 • Deerfield Township, OH
5.5
3.9
4.7
4.9
4.2
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
3.9
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 20:14
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 14
3 Ethan Brown Midwest Devo 17
4 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 1:13
5 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 1:34
6 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 1:38
7 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
8 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 2:34
9 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 3:15
10 Michael Piposar Lionhearts 3:34
11 Clark Johnson Sfw Junior Devo 3:45
12 Carden Bozeman Lionhearts Junior Cycling 3:59
13 Cole Moran Lionhearts s.t.
14 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 4:32
15 Ava White Aw5 Racing 4:56
16 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions 5:07
17 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:14
18 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts 5:21
19 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 5:27
20 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 5:46
21 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts 5:58
22 Claire Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:59
23 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling s.t.
24 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
25 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 6:09
26 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 6:54
27 Oscar Ihnen 150 7:38
28 Juliette Dennedy Boulder Junior Cycling 8:06
29 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 8:25
30 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo s.t.
31 Mason Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 8:27
32 Elliott Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 8:31
33 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 9:25
34 Emelia Brown Midwest Devo 9:34
35 Marshall Miller 9:36
36 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo 9:45
37 Owen Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 10:02
38 Owen Crippen 10:07
39 Adelise Bozeman Lionhearts Junior Cycling -1 lap
40 Olivia Fields Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
41 Jonah Dierker -1 lap
42 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
43 Riley Crippen -1 lap
44 Ellie Minner Lionhearts -1 lap
45 Izzy Illingworth Lionhearts -1 lap
46 Liam Conine Lionhearts -1 lap
47 Henry Sowers Lionhearts -1 lap
48 Magdalena Rucker Lionhearts -1 lap
49 Jonny Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
50 Grace Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy -1 lap
51 Gregory Lavadour Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
52 Charlotte Pryor -1 lap
53 Terry Burggraf -1 lap
54 Jeffrey Brueshaber Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
55 Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 40:57:00
2 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave s.t.
3 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld 40
4 Daniel English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 43
5 Marcis Shelton USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:21
6 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 1:25
7 Magnus White boulder junior cycling 1:28
8 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 1:30
9 Vaughn Veenendaal Apex Companies LLC s.t.
10 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:58
11 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports s.t.
12 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo 2:10
13 Theodore De groote ride with ryan 2:24
14 Ian Brown USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:25
15 Carden R king USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:50
16 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 2:57
17 Asa Child Velo Childeric 2:59
18 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC 3:28
19 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 3:45
20 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 3:47
21 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corne 3:53
22 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 4:34
23 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 4:40
24 Carmine Miller A-Team Devo 5:34
25 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corne 5:59
26 Gavin Weinstein Lionhearts 6:03
27 ? Dnf OPE! Development Racing 6:05
28 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling 6:59
29 Owen Ballard 7:25
30 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa -3 laps
31 Ahmir Ayala Lionhearts -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 45:05:00
2 Tom Burke Athleticmentors/greenwareusa s.t.
3 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 31
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 44
5 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 54
6 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 1:04
7 Jordan Villella Cycle-smart 1:24
8 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports s.t.
9 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 1:46
10 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching 1:50
11 Nathan Sibly Nomad Cycling Services 1:51
12 Thomas Kehrer Gotham Greens P/b Verge Sport 1:52
13 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing s.t.
14 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitnes 1:56
15 Thomas Savage 2:02
16 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt Team 2:07
17 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista s.t.
18 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 2:18
19 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 2:20
20 Jeff Weinert Donkey Label Racing 2:25
21 Ryan Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 2:26
22 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 2:32
23 Zach Bender Cycle-smart 2:36
24 Shane Brenner K&g Bike Center s.t.
25 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 2:41
26 Eric Anderson 2:43
27 Niklas Brandt Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 2:56
28 Ryan Haden Mirror Twin Cycling 3:06
29 Kirk Corsello Ngca Tyler P/b Tyler Perry Stud 3:16
30 Tanner Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 3:26
31 Greg Clark Homestead Racing 3:35
32 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 3:47
33 Trent Webster Bike Zoo s.t.
34 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 3:54
35 Bo Sherman Mariner Cycling 4:55
36 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 5:02
37 Thom Alger Foundre Racing 5:16
38 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 5:28
39 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 5:32
40 Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom s.t.
41 Scott Goocher Jack's Bicycle 5:34
42 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 5:36
43 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 5:38
44 Matthew Graham Cycle-smart 5:40
45 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo 5:52
46 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 5:59
47 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling 6:10
48 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 6:15
49 Mike Piposar Shake 'n Bake 6:24
50 Thomas Minner Zws / Brilliant Advice 6:25
51 Scott Phillips Team Dayton - Reser Bicycle 6:29
52 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 6:31
53 Joseph Mccracken Cadence Cyclery P/b The Optimis 6:47
54 Charles Townsend Northstar Development 6:51
55 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle P/b Verge Spor s.t.
56 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure s.t.
57 Andy Bracke Team Hungry 6:54
58 Ryan Martin Appriss Racing P/b Clarksville 6:56
59 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Dirt Team 7:02
60 Neal Sapp s.t.
61 Scott Parks Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 7:06
62 Daniel Podratsky Vacation 7:24
63 Matt Emmert Bloomington Velo 7:34
64 Malcolm Heskins Smcc 7:37
65 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect 7:42
66 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 7:56
67 Jason Patch The Pony Shop s.t.
68 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry Cycling 7:58
69 Cory Muth Monogram Mambas 8:10
70 Vince Urichich 8:18
71 Mike Whitlow Monogram Mambas 8:34
72 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 8:37
73 Joe Bellante Team Hungry Cycling s.t.
74 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 8:44
75 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing P/b Westfield Cycle -1 lap
76 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing -1 lap
77 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo / Infinit -1 lap
78 Andreas France -1 lap
79 Andy Perrino Team Hungry -1 lap
80 Matt Bennett Team Lake Effect Racing/bike Au -1 lap
81 Jon Gallagher One2go Event Services/rule 76 R -1 lap
82 Joseph Mcafee Bishops Bongos -1 lap
83 Cody Sowers Team Bird/bishop's Bicycles -1 lap
84 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels -1 lap
85 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels -1 lap
86 Douglas Ahrens Blue Ridge Cross -1 lap
87 Alan Willey Zws / Brilliant Advice -1 lap
88 Spencer Hackett Westerville Bike Shop Sscx -1 lap
89 John Fovel Team Hungry -1 lap
90 Lawrence Czarnecki -1 lap
91 Craig Goetzmann Syracuse Bicycle Race Team -1 lap
92 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
93 Peter Post Armada -1 lap
94 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
95 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
96 Marshall Leininger Bike Fetish / Velogoat -2 laps
97 David Thomas Bike Zoo/southern Cycling Opera -2 laps
98 Ryan Crabbe -2 laps
99 Tim Marshall Stonehuas Trek Michaels Bicycle -3 laps
100 Timothy Hall Www.fwoutfitters.com -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Ccap Ttendurance Junior Team 45:05:00
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. s.t.
3 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 55
4 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing 58
5 Eli House Marian University 1:18
6 Asher Strauss Nctc 1:29
7 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 1:39
8 Dillon Cosper 1:51
9 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development 1:53
10 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 2:05
11 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks/knight Compos 2:26
12 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 2:35
13 Noah Shelton Bear National / Wcx s.t.
14 Gabriel Dobrozsi Hillsdale College Cycling 2:42
15 Ryutaro Nakamura 859cycling 2:44
16 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Junior Racing 2:47
17 Ian Hartzel Team Noah Foundation / Trailhea 3:09
18 Orion Child Velo Childeric 3:11
19 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 3:16
20 Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing P/b Element C 3:33
21 Daniel Podratsky Vacation 3:44
22 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 3:46
23 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University s.t.
24 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 4:36
25 Tj Kretzler Massage Envy Racing 4:47
26 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 4:49
27 Rhys Louis Roca Roja 4:53
28 Luke Harris Top Step Development 4:58
29 Justin Sorber Drt Racing 5:04
30 Andrew Hillier 5:07
31 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates 5:18
32 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 5:19
33 Adam Wintz Joy Machines Racing 5:28
34 Chad Shackelford Ror Nyc P/b Rapha New York 5:38
35 Nick Beard 5:45
36 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 5:49
37 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 5:59
38 Sam Elliott Asu Junior Devo 6:08
39 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage 6:14
40 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 6:16
41 Broden Kelly Nine13 Sports P/b Singleton Coa s.t.
42 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University 6:23
43 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 6:28
44 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 6:31
45 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing 6:32
46 Mikus Abolins-Abols Privateer 6:36
47 Haegan Altizer University Of Cincinnati Cyclin 6:42
48 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 6:48
49 Brian Hancock Alma Grand Prix / Terry's Cycle 6:50
50 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 6:53
51 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 7:07
52 Paul Carter Mid South s.t.
53 Robert Messmer Zws / Brilliant Advice 7:09
54 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing 7:21
55 Andrew Hodges Dart Cycling 7:36
56 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 7:42
57 Tobin Merriam Crosshairs Cycling 7:51
58 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing 7:59
59 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake 8:06
60 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 8:21
61 David Hicks L5 Flyers P/b Ortho Atlanta 8:24
62 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 8:43
63 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 9:03
64 Nathan Damm Bicycle Station -1 lap
65 Blake Dawson Fort-wayne Outfitters -1 lap
66 Silas Myers Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
67 Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect -1 lap
68 Andrew Miller Camba Race Team -1 lap
69 Gregory Dyas Act -1 lap
70 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
71 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1 lap
72 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
73 Ryan Drummond The Meteor -2 laps
74 Alex Aeschbury Team Hungry -2 laps
75 Peter Post Armada -2 laps
76 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike -4 laps
77 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Deshaies 36:15:00
2 Abner Miralda Al Dente 7
3 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters 29
4 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 39
5 David Osborne s.t.
6 Will Smotherman Al Dente 1:00
7 Clayton Bickel 1:26
8 Chris Cosper 1:44
9 Steve Coss Paradise Garage Racing s.t.
10 Paul Reidy 1:49
11 Alex Mesarchik Shenanigans Cycling s.t.
12 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 2:04
13 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling s.t.
14 Mike Whitlow Monogram Mambas 2:09
15 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing 2:13
16 Kile Yurchak Vacation 2:16
17 David Sandberg 2:18
18 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 2:23
19 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 2:44
20 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 2:59
21 Christopher Imhoff The Cycling Club 3:16
22 Seiji Suzuki 3:26
23 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling 4:15
24 Zachary Ballinger Zws / Brilliant Advice 4:18
25 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 5:02
26 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 5:05
27 Hudson Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 5:09
28 Ean Pugh Marian University 5:21
29 Otto Bohn The Optimists s.t.
30 Eber Flores ii The Optimists 5:31
31 John Downey The Optimists s.t.
32 Dustin Lansing 5:35
33 Brian Bozeman 5:39
34 Phil Graves Matchburner Cx s.t.
35 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 5:50
36 Keith Woods Dash Racing 6:12
37 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 6:23
38 Noah Chabot Marian University 6:25
39 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 6:28
40 Michael Conaway Shamrock Cycles 6:31
41 Maxum Tomaszewski Headwind Cycling s.t.
42 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks s.t.
43 Mitchell Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
44 Peter Cline Psimet Racing 7:23
45 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels 7:39
46 Niko Strauss Nctc 7:41
47 Brenden Ward Shenanigans Cycling 7:45
48 Andrew Millard Zws / Brilliant Advice 8:41
49 Austin Boswell 9:06
50 Derek Groves Dash Racing 9:09
51 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 9:28
52 Marc Jurewicz Zws / Brilliant Advice 9:35
53 Michael Sovec Zws / Brilliant Advise 9:54
54 Christopher Demler The Optimists 10:04
55 Michael Crowley 10:10
56 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University 10:42
57 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team 10:55
58 David Nissen Queen City Wheels 11:03
59 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling 11:16
60 Samuel Kloss The Optimists -1 lap
61 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry -1 lap
62 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels -1 lap
63 Christopher Keyser -1 lap
64 David Bradway Team Neighborlink -1 lap
65 Nolan Johnson Summit Freewheelers -1 lap
66 Owen Drake Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
67 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1 lap
DNF James Dennedy Ghisallo Cycling Team -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amir Danel Marian University 28:31:00
2 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels 21
3 Cody Benham 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing 1:37
4 Kevin Wagner Ronin Velosport 1:46
5 Nathan Gross Lft 2:02
6 Michael Liechty 2:16
7 Michael Goertemoeller Darkhorse Racing 2:23
8 Aidan Strasser Vacation 2:27
9 Seamus Silliman The Post Racing 2:38
10 Adam Shaw Vacation 3:02
11 Jeffrey Parmelee Ronin Velosport 3:26
12 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew 3:40
13 Kyle Carey 3:44
14 Andrew George 4:10
15 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew 4:56
16 Danny Offill The Optimists 5:26
17 Timothy Banks Ronin Velosport 5:44
18 Ryan Doan Vacation 5:56
19 Michael Tamaddoni 6:06
20 Andrew Bak Type Ii Fun 6:39
21 Daniel O. Team Hungry 6:41
22 Giovanni Dumford Down N Dirty Mudders 7:04
23 Kyle Wade 7:57
24 Eric Bowmaster 8:50
25 Tyler Hendershott Dayton Cycling Club 8:53
26 Nate Perry Optimists 9:20
27 Rob Proctor 9:49
28 Owen Drake Team Dayton Cycling s.t.
29 Tim Smith Optimists 9:52
30 Eric Flamme 10:05
31 Grant Brueshaber 10:11
32 Oscar Mathis 10:20
33 Alan Bindemann The Optimists Cx 10:51
34 Matthew Neal The Optimists 11:12
35 George Raihala 11:24
36 Michael Dandenault The Optimists 12:10
37 Dan Lewis The Optimists -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui 1:00:27
2 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 17
3 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 32
4 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes 45
5 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 50
6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:03
7 Gosse Van der meer 1:08
8 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant CX 1:18
9 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:26
10 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/R 1:40
11 Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service 2:16
12 Cody Cupp Riders Inc. 2:19
13 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove s.t.
14 Tyler Clark Homestead Racing 2:21
15 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 2:37
16 Matteo Oppizzi Cannondale-Iland 2:39
17 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 2:42
18 Michael Larson Red Kite Fund 2:48
19 Grant Ellwood 2:56
20 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off Road Team 2:58
21 Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing 3:15
22 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 3:23
23 Travis Livermon s.t.
24 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance 3:26
25 Ivan Gallego USA Cycling Olympic Development 3:36
26 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 3:39
27 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing s.t.
28 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 3:41
29 Kyle Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development s.t.
30 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 3:49
31 Nick Carter NorthStar Development 4:19
32 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall 4:23
33 Owen Clark Homestead Racing 4:29
34 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 4:37
35 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 4:39
36 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team/ 4:40
37 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 4:57
38 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura s.t.
39 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Specialized s.t.
40 Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY 5:23
41 Ryder Uetrecht MARIAN UNIVERSITY 5:24
42 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 6:05
43 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX s.t.
44 Luke Arens MARIAN UNIVERSITY -2 laps
45 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -2 laps
46 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES -2 laps
47 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
48 John Paul amalong USA Cycling Olympic Development -2 laps
49 Jake Olander USA Cycling Olympic Development -2 laps
50 Brelon May Topo Designs CC -3 laps
51 Dakota Olsen Move Up -3 laps
52 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University -3 laps
53 Shawn Geiger -4 laps
54 Lee Yarbro -4 laps
DNF Andrew Dillman Rigd-Leitner -5 laps
DNF Allan Schroeder -5 laps
DNF Terol Pursell Forever Endurance -8 laps
DNF Ian Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -8 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 39:19:00
2 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 20
3 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 22
4 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 33
5 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 37
6 Mia Aseltine USA Cycling Olympic Development 48
7 Natasha Visnack USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:06
8 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 1:12
9 Samantha Scott USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:15
10 Kaya Musgrave Bear National / WCX 1:56
11 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 2:04
12 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 2:41
13 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling 2:43
14 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Fount Cycling Guild 3:19
15 Olivia Sandoval Knobby By Nature 3:41
16 Mia Schumann Bear National - WCX Cyclocross 4:36
17 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 4:49
18 Alison Mckeithan 8:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching 30:12
2 Sophie Cosper 32:03
3 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 32:28
4 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross 32:48
5 Tonya White Aw5 Racing 33:32
6 Eva Lintereur Hillsdale College Cycling 33:55
7 Molly Lohry 34:06
8 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports 34:59
9 Lauren Fitzpatrick 35:24
10 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 35:36
11 Tonya Clemens Velo Force 35:42
12 Maria Contino The Dropettes 35:57
13 Kristin Reece Nomad Cycling Services 36:04
14 Maria Bozeman 36:24
15 Tracey Minor The Optimists 36:46
16 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 36:52
17 Josie Bozeman Lionhearts Junior Cycling 36:56
18 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 38:28
19 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 38:38
20 Annie Dierker 38:47
21 Katie Brinkerhoff 39:31
22 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 39:57
23 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 40:21
24 Emma Adkisson 40:23
25 Gail Blevins Team Louisville 40:51
26 Brianna Ward Shenanigans Cycling 41:36
27 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 29:26
28 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling 30:55
29 Cathy Luers The Optimists 31:11
30 Michelle Dyas Women In Motion 32:22
31 Hannah Phillips Team Dayton - Reser Bicycle 33:09
32 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University 21:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Joaquin Lopez 39:54:00
2 Lidia Cusack Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 40:20:00
3 Alyssa Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 42:25:00
4 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing 42:34:00
5 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 43:39:00
6 Erica Wescott 44:00:00
7 Maria Weese Ghisallo Cycling Team 44:08:00
8 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 44:15:00
9 Skylar Bovine Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 44:18:00
10 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University 44:24:00
11 Hannah Wheatley Al Dente 45:07:00
12 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing 45:19:00
13 Molly Lohry 46:07:00
14 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 46:29:00
15 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 46:33:00
16 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 46:38:00
17 Lauren Wissman 46:41:00
18 Mia Scarlato Marian University 46:49:00
19 Chika Nakamura Toyo Frame Field Model 46:53:00
20 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 46:58:00
21 Anne August Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 47:02:00
22 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team 47:05:00
23 Emma Balding Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coac 47:27:00
24 Alison Mundell Ronin Velosport 47:29:00
25 Emily Miller Velofemme P/b Litzler 48:44:00
26 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling P/b Tyler 39:17:00
27 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling 39:24:00
28 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing 40:16:00
29 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 40:23:00
30 Audrey Baker Lindenwood University 40:49:00
31 Nina Mastandrea Grits: Girls Racing In The Sout 40:50:00
32 Emily Bradway Team Neighborlink 41:50:00
33 Jessica Podratsky Vacation 41:52:00
34 Claire Reeves Marian University 43:39:00
35 Renee Shelton Dfl 43:50:00
36 Rosalyn Willey Zws / Brilliant Advice 49:06:00
37 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching 32:12:00
38 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University 40:43:00
39 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling 41:23:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 51:27:00
2 Caroline Mani Pactimo fierce team 1:05
3 Sidney Mcgill Pedalhead Race Room 1:15
4 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCL 1:25
5 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY s.t.
6 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:47
7 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:53
8 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company-Groove Si 1:55
9 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing s.t.
10 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 2:02
11 Austin Killips Pratt Racing 3:08
12 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 3:10
13 Amelia Shea 3:26
14 Bridget Tooley Easton-Liv s.t.
15 Jennifer Malik Paradise Garage Racing p/b Sman 3:29
16 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing 4:08
17 Traci Judge 4:12
18 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet 4:37
19 Caitlin Neuman 4:39
20 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law 4:55
21 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave 4:57
22 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY 5:16
23 Michaela Thompson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Silve 5:41
24 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing 6:13
25 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks s.t.
26 Brooke Lyman -2 laps
27 Sarah Larson Bonsai Endurance / Zone 6 -2 laps
28 Molly Lohry -2 laps
29 Aubrey Drummond Lindenwood University -2 laps
DNF Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui -2 laps
DNF Cassidy Hickey Bear National Team -5 laps
DNF Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX -5 laps
DNF Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave -4 laps
DNF Abigail Yates Lindenwood University -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6