Log In
2021 Missoula CX Week 5 - Rolling Thunder Preview at Big Sky Brewing • Oct 20 2021 • Missoula, MT
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
6.1
3.3
4.8
5.1
5.1
Partly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #rollingthundercx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
3.3
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.1
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Shohei Mori Missoula Bicycle Works 17:57.3 (1) 6:10.94 (3) 5:58.02 (1) 5:48.31
2 Olin Speare 18:01.4 (2) 6:12.51 (2) 5:57.76 (2) 5:51.14
3 Odin Berryman MTCX 18:07.7 (4) 6:15.84 (1) 5:55.92 (3) 5:55.97
4 Danny Spoon MTCX 18:27.7 (5) 6:17.18 (4) 6:02.36 (4) 6:08.15
5 Dayden Waggett Waggett�s 20:12.4 (6) 6:23.38 (5) 6:49.89 (5) 6:59.13
6 Land Westenfelder Missoula Mammoths 20:55.0 (7) 6:50.10 (6) 6:58.47 (6) 7:06.43
7 Vincent Moser 06:14.9 (3) 6:14.94
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kian Waggett Waggetts 07:24.7 (1) 7:24.70
2 Mathias Douglas delp 07:42.7 (2) 7:42.66
3 Jayce Waggett Waggett�s 08:06.4 (3) 8:06.37
4 Liam Harris 08:06.5 (4) 8:06.51
5 Ryder Lenaburg Team Rattlesnake 08:30.3 (5) 8:30.33
6 Maddux Amrine 08:32.0 (6) 8:32.00
7 Lowen Sudbury ZTD 09:16.6 (7) 9:16.62
8 Emerson Joy 09:24.3 (8) 9:24.29
9 Cooper Fields 09:32.9 (9) 9:32.90
10 Calder Sudbury ZTD 09:39.8 (10) 9:39.79
11 August Crouch 10:03.4 (11) 10:03.41
12 Vincent Petrilli 10:06.0 (12) 10:06.00
13 Eli Moore 10:08.1 (13) 10:08.12
14 Lincoln Moser 10:09.0 (14) 10:09.03
15 Bodie Elsen 16:53.5 (15) 16:53.48
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joe Waggett Waggett�s 43:52.7 (1) 6:28.29 (1) 6:22.21 (1) 6:09.55 (1) 6:12.11 (1) 6:17.29 (1) 6:14.59 (1) 6:08.68
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Aida Linton 19:14.3 (1) 6:22.73 (1) 6:14.38 (2) 6:37.19
2 Myla Spoon MTCX 19:45.1 (2) 6:38.76 (2) 6:30.24 (1) 6:36.12
3 Graden Daume 21:30.9 (3) 7:09.58 (3) 7:00.74 (3) 7:20.61
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elsie Linton 07:27.4 (1) 7:27.41
2 Maylen Spoon MTCX 08:36.9 (2) 8:36.90
3 Amelia Lurgio MT Alpha 09:21.3 (3) 9:21.35
4 Wren Bookwalter 09:31.3 (4) 9:31.28
5 Lindsey Elsen 11:33.1 (5) 11:33.13
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Howard Grotts Specialized 39:44.4 (2) 4:58.68 (1) 4:54.73 (1) 5:01.29 (1) 4:59.02 (1) 4:56.12 (1) 4:54.92 (1) 4:52.57 (2) 5:07.02
2 Toby Meierbachtol MTCX 40:49.6 (1) 4:58.39 (3) 5:01.60 (2) 5:11.09 (4) 5:12.38 (2) 5:08.47 (3) 5:09.16 (2) 5:06.31 (1) 5:02.22
3 Landen Beckner Grist Milling and Bakery 41:06.8 (3) 5:04.99 (2) 4:56.60 (4) 5:12.79 (2) 5:05.26 (4) 5:15.68 (2) 5:06.50 (3) 5:13.45 (3) 5:11.54
4 Dan Mazza BSB Frontier 42:03.1 (4) 5:11.50 (5) 5:14.55 (3) 5:12.64 (3) 5:11.65 (3) 5:14.87 (4) 5:15.90 (5) 5:21.24 (5) 5:20.73
5 Cory Kaufman TCH MTCX CompTiming 42:58.6 (5) 5:12.02 (4) 5:10.78 (5) 5:16.05 (5) 5:16.46 (6) 5:29.15 (8) 5:28.33 (11) 5:36.92 (7) 5:28.92
6 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 43:03.8 (8) 5:22.33 (8) 5:25.81 (7) 5:28.50 (6) 5:20.13 (5) 5:24.86 (5) 5:22.65 (4) 5:19.36 (4) 5:20.19
7 Robert Mazza Big Sky Bikes 44:02.3 (9) 5:22.70 (10) 5:36.39 (8) 5:32.13 (7) 5:27.84 (8) 5:36.31 (7) 5:28.04 (7) 5:28.75 (8) 5:30.17
8 Brian Bonham MTCX 44:04.3 (6) 5:16.05 (6) 5:22.93 (6) 5:27.84 (9) 5:32.02 (9) 5:37.61 (12) 5:46.65 (8) 5:29.29 (9) 5:31.90
9 Garrett Alderman MTCX 44:14.8 (7) 5:18.48 (7) 5:25.53 (11) 5:41.23 (11) 5:33.79 (10) 5:38.13 (9) 5:36.39 (9) 5:33.31 (6) 5:27.94
10 Shaun Radley MTCX 44:32.7 (10) 5:28.56 (9) 5:31.00 (10) 5:34.27 (10) 5:32.52 (11) 5:38.21 (10) 5:36.65 (10) 5:36.85 (10) 5:34.67
11 Myke Hermsmeyer 40:03.7 (12) 5:40.95 (13) 5:44.19 (13) 5:54.40 (12) 5:44.18 (12) 5:42.95 (11) 5:37.65 (12) 5:39.37
12 Jake Yahrmatter Big Sky Bikes 40:05.3 (15) 7:00.76 (11) 5:39.07 (9) 5:33.23 (8) 5:31.22 (7) 5:31.09 (6) 5:27.62 (6) 5:22.28
13 Alexander Musco Mammoths 40:14.4 (11) 5:34.72 (12) 5:39.70 (12) 5:48.81 (13) 5:44.38 (13) 5:44.92 (13) 5:51.33 (13) 5:50.52
14 Ignacio Mendez-nunez 42:08.9 (14) 5:55.16 (15) 5:59.05 (15) 5:59.18 (15) 6:04.76 (15) 6:08.00 (14) 5:57.35 (14) 6:05.43
15 Porter Melvin 42:33.1 (13) 5:41.23 (14) 5:51.71 (14) 5:57.47 (14) 5:57.01 (14) 5:59.76 (15) 6:31.22 (15) 6:34.70
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sean Murphree 39:44.0 (3) 5:53.23 (2) 5:44.94 (1) 5:37.07 (2) 5:47.30 (1) 5:34.28 (1) 5:35.24 (1) 5:31.96
2 Patrick Colleran 40:01.3 (1) 5:41.43 (5) 5:48.17 (3) 5:44.44 (1) 5:46.91 (2) 5:42.01 (2) 5:40.47 (2) 5:37.87
3 Tyler Hurst 40:18.1 (2) 5:48.14 (4) 5:46.90 (4) 5:48.17 (4) 5:49.16 (3) 5:43.43 (3) 5:41.64 (3) 5:40.65
4 Evan Wedsworth 40:34.5 (5) 5:56.75 (1) 5:43.98 (2) 5:42.81 (3) 5:48.51 (5) 5:50.76 (5) 5:49.35 (4) 5:42.29
5 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" MBW Racing 40:44.3 (4) 5:55.42 (3) 5:45.19 (5) 5:53.02 (6) 5:52.27 (4) 5:48.25 (4) 5:45.51 (5) 5:44.60
6 Tim Marshall Tch 41:40.0 (7) 6:04.48 (9) 6:02.52 (6) 5:54.70 (8) 5:54.52 (7) 5:57.53 (7) 5:55.12 (7) 5:51.10
7 Tyler Hoecker 41:45.3 (10) 6:18.42 (8) 5:59.83 (9) 6:02.36 (5) 5:51.84 (6) 5:56.55 (6) 5:49.56 (6) 5:46.74
8 Todd Sack Red Barn 42:22.1 (6) 6:01.03 (7) 5:59.79 (8) 6:01.56 (10) 6:07.92 (9) 6:08.06 (10) 6:05.23 (9) 5:58.52
9 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works 42:26.5 (8) 6:04.94 (6) 5:58.79 (7) 6:01.54 (11) 6:10.41 (11) 6:10.01 (9) 6:02.22 (10) 5:58.61
10 Michael Kelly Hellgate Cyclery 42:47.4 (15) 6:37.16 (10) 6:11.39 (10) 6:02.88 (7) 5:54.17 (8) 5:59.14 (8) 5:55.66 (12) 6:06.97
11 Benito Cecenas 42:55.9 (9) 6:12.25 (11) 6:15.57 (11) 6:08.03 (9) 6:07.42 (12) 6:10.67 (11) 6:06.89 (8) 5:55.05
12 Mack Mcpherson 43:35.0 (13) 6:29.41 (12) 6:16.59 (12) 6:10.01 (12) 6:12.85 (10) 6:08.86 (12) 6:13.23 (11) 6:04.05
13 Joel Brown R1K 44:40.2 (12) 6:27.02 (13) 6:21.12 (15) 6:31.76 (14) 6:23.33 (13) 6:16.52 (13) 6:14.68 (13) 6:25.81
14 John Stegmaier 38:27.2 (11) 6:26.53 (14) 6:30.89 (14) 6:27.71 (13) 6:17.66 (14) 6:22.88 (14) 6:21.58
15 Matt Gehr 39:27.4 (14) 6:31.69 (15) 6:42.55 (13) 6:26.43 (15) 6:34.71 (15) 6:42.24 (15) 6:29.80
16 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team 42:15.8 (16) 6:45.31 (16) 7:07.06 (16) 6:57.48 (16) 7:06.60 (16) 7:09.61 (16) 7:09.73
17 Colin Hickey R1K 41:52.8 (17) 7:54.23 (17) 8:12.45 (17) 8:20.71 (17) 8:57.56 (17) 8:27.88
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 44:09.5 (3) 5:37.39 (1) 5:31.32 (1) 5:38.76 (1) 5:28.06 (1) 5:27.46 (1) 5:31.53 (2) 5:30.45 (1) 5:24.51
2 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery Racing 44:26.2 (1) 5:34.00 (2) 5:34.34 (2) 5:39.35 (2) 5:37.47 (2) 5:31.07 (2) 5:34.44 (1) 5:28.62 (2) 5:26.94
3 Joseph Hylton 40:11.0 (2) 5:34.50 (5) 5:45.44 (4) 5:45.16 (6) 5:51.67 (4) 5:46.96 (3) 5:38.82 (8) 5:48.48
4 Seth Swanson 40:20.1 (4) 5:44.27 (4) 5:45.22 (3) 5:42.63 (8) 5:59.60 (3) 5:43.96 (4) 5:44.44 (4) 5:39.98
5 Scott Lenaburg Big Sky Bikes 40:28.0 (5) 5:46.38 (3) 5:44.01 (5) 5:45.33 (7) 5:57.33 (6) 5:49.44 (6) 5:46.42 (3) 5:39.12
6 Jed Little Hellgate Cyclery 40:40.6 (6) 5:51.65 (8) 5:49.73 (9) 5:50.16 (4) 5:44.65 (5) 5:49.09 (7) 5:49.85 (7) 5:45.47
7 Keyvin Pollington Rattlesnake 1000 40:44.5 (14) 6:10.94 (6) 5:45.92 (6) 5:46.65 (3) 5:43.83 (8) 5:51.33 (5) 5:44.44 (5) 5:41.36
8 Ryan Sudbury 41:18.2 (10) 6:05.25 (7) 5:49.08 (7) 5:49.00 (9) 6:00.47 (7) 5:50.74 (9) 5:54.21 (9) 5:49.44
9 Chris Reidy Big Sky Bikes 41:18.7 (13) 6:10.51 (10) 5:59.07 (10) 5:52.47 (5) 5:49.41 (9) 5:51.92 (8) 5:50.26 (6) 5:45.08
10 Solon Linton Missoula Bike Source 41:55.2 (7) 6:00.83 (12) 6:07.66 (11) 6:03.67 (10) 6:01.04 (10) 5:57.16 (10) 5:55.23 (10) 5:49.60
11 Selden Daume Grist/Dram 42:41.4 (12) 6:09.36 (13) 6:10.68 (13) 6:13.88 (11) 6:04.59 (11) 6:04.02 (11) 6:06.05 (11) 5:52.87
12 Paul Parson 43:42.1 (9) 6:03.08 (11) 6:05.80 (12) 6:08.18 (12) 6:21.67 (12) 6:18.10 (15) 6:27.07 (14) 6:18.17
13 Christopher Haskell MTCX 43:43.5 (8) 6:02.69 (9) 5:52.88 (8) 5:49.83 (15) 6:38.90 (16) 7:04.19 (12) 6:15.87 (12) 5:59.18
14 Darrell Williams 44:08.2 (11) 6:07.86 (14) 6:12.47 (14) 6:19.24 (14) 6:31.64 (13) 6:23.15 (14) 6:24.61 (13) 6:09.20
15 Mark Albrecht 45:51.3 (15) 6:19.74 (16) 6:38.45 (16) 6:45.76 (16) 6:40.90 (15) 6:30.21 (13) 6:17.57 (15) 6:38.72
16 Zach Millar Dram/Grist 40:37.2 (16) 8:11.49 (15) 6:27.45 (15) 6:27.62 (13) 6:30.77 (14) 6:29.44 (16) 6:30.45
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Robert Sonora MTCX 41:41.2 (1) 5:59.03 (1) 5:54.57 (1) 5:46.79 (1) 5:53.44 (2) 5:55.37 (3) 6:02.13 (7) 6:09.86
2 John Quindry 41:43.8 (2) 5:59.72 (2) 5:55.04 (2) 5:57.73 (3) 5:59.89 (3) 6:01.24 (2) 5:57.14 (2) 5:53.03
3 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 41:54.9 (4) 6:15.53 (4) 6:07.99 (3) 6:04.56 (2) 5:54.45 (1) 5:52.61 (1) 5:47.25 (1) 5:52.49
4 Keller Davis 42:57.3 (3) 6:03.06 (3) 6:03.80 (6) 6:12.84 (6) 6:17.88 (5) 6:11.87 (4) 6:03.97 (5) 6:03.88
5 Tom Jenni 43:09.5 (5) 6:21.71 (5) 6:13.47 (5) 6:11.74 (4) 6:08.48 (4) 6:10.52 (5) 6:04.84 (4) 5:58.78
6 Will Pereira 43:38.7 (8) 6:26.54 (7) 6:15.98 (4) 6:10.04 (5) 6:15.03 (6) 6:13.39 (6) 6:07.96 (6) 6:09.78
7 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 44:24.8 (10) 6:32.79 (9) 6:20.79 (8) 6:24.11 (9) 6:26.83 (7) 6:15.37 (7) 6:12.30 (8) 6:12.61
8 Simone Musco 44:39.7 (11) 6:34.41 (8) 6:16.04 (10) 6:26.68 (7) 6:22.82 (8) 6:19.55 (9) 6:24.85 (9) 6:15.35
9 John Weyhrich Missoula Bicycle Works 45:53.5 (9) 6:28.67 (12) 6:44.90 (11) 6:41.67 (12) 6:50.65 (12) 6:38.15 (11) 6:31.67 (3) 5:57.80
10 Jeff Brooks 38:47.9 (6) 6:22.41 (6) 6:15.52 (12) 6:46.09 (8) 6:22.99 (11) 6:35.57 (10) 6:25.36
11 Fred Michini MBW Racing 39:05.0 (12) 6:44.17 (10) 6:30.81 (9) 6:26.22 (10) 6:32.25 (9) 6:27.51 (8) 6:24.03
12 Jeffrey Crouch 39:21.5 (7) 6:23.44 (11) 6:30.84 (7) 6:23.84 (13) 6:55.71 (10) 6:32.07 (12) 6:35.64
13 Mark Murphree 40:46.2 (13) 6:49.94 (13) 6:49.18 (13) 6:56.26 (11) 6:44.33 (13) 6:45.99 (13) 6:40.46
14 Peter Joy 49:28.9 (14) 7:55.88 (14) 8:19.20 (14) 8:23.62 (14) 8:21.70 (14) 8:15.19 (14) 8:13.27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Chris Chapman 21:30.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emily Linton 20:57.2 (1) 7:09.64 (1) 7:00.22 (1) 6:47.35
2 Daphne Hidayetoglu 22:44.5 (2) 7:11.08 (2) 7:26.95 (2) 8:06.51
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 40:50.2 (1) 5:43.36 (1) 5:51.83 (1) 5:48.52 (1) 5:53.46 (1) 5:49.37 (1) 5:50.01 (1) 5:53.68
2 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 42:21.8 (2) 5:59.98 (2) 5:53.95 (2) 6:00.54 (2) 6:04.71 (2) 6:08.99 (2) 6:03.35 (2) 6:10.27
3 Gillian Millar Team Stampede 43:49.9 (3) 6:00.38 (3) 6:06.30 (3) 6:01.20 (3) 6:28.14 (3) 6:21.65 (3) 6:28.53 (3) 6:23.72
4 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 46:09.9 (1) 6:41.37 (1) 6:31.90 (1) 6:26.17 (1) 6:19.57 (1) 6:23.34 (1) 6:21.69 (1) 7:25.91
5 Claire Frost MT Alpha 39:16.2 (4) 6:22.21 (4) 6:36.09 (4) 6:31.58 (4) 6:43.05 (4) 6:34.15 (4) 6:29.13
6 Meredith Ruland Missoula Bike Source 42:09.9 (2) 7:11.68 (2) 7:10.04 (2) 6:57.89 (2) 6:59.70 (2) 6:54.05 (2) 6:56.59
7 Kylie Paul� MT Alpha 43:06.4 (3) 7:27.21 (3) 7:13.31 (3) 7:11.54 (3) 7:10.74 (3) 7:02.10 (3) 7:01.53
8 Heather Mcadams Bike Source 30:36.3 (5) 7:42.65 (4) 7:27.63 (5) 7:58.20 (4) 7:27.85
9 Bethany Jakubik MT ALPHA 31:50.5 (6) 7:54.54 (6) 7:52.68 (4) 7:51.45 (5) 8:11.87
10 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 23:15.5 (4) 7:28.90 (5) 7:42.27 (6) 8:04.35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Elie Meierbachtol 39:26.5 (3) 6:44.09 (1) 6:44.45 (1) 6:20.12 (1) 6:26.11 (1) 6:30.75 (2) 6:41.01
2 Casey Campbell Hellgate Cyclery 40:07.5 (2) 6:43.63 (2) 6:44.67 (3) 6:40.13 (2) 6:35.64 (2) 6:39.56 (3) 6:43.86
3 Lucy Millar Team Stampede 40:42.8 (1) 6:39.16 (3) 6:45.02 (2) 6:40.10 (3) 6:39.72 (3) 7:04.25 (5) 6:54.60
4 Gretel Chapman Missoula Mammoths 42:59.2 (4) 7:04.61 (5) 7:10.90 (5) 7:37.20 (5) 7:21.80 (4) 7:06.90 (1) 6:37.75
5 Samantha Sayer 43:07.7 (5) 7:33.63 (4) 7:02.18 (4) 6:59.03 (4) 7:17.77 (5) 7:29.51 (4) 6:45.59
6 Lucie Parson Mammoths 41:15.1 (6) 8:00.65 (6) 8:25.41 (6) 8:11.92 (6) 8:36.53 (6) 8:00.59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Margie Dennison 40:44.9 (1) 6:40.06 (1) 6:51.28 (1) 6:43.01 (1) 6:52.22 (1) 6:52.70 (1) 6:45.58
2 Dawn Whaley Red Barn Bicycles 40:17.8 (3) 8:10.39 (2) 8:12.34 (3) 8:14.60 (2) 7:48.42 (2) 7:52.03
3 Emily Musco 40:25.1 (2) 8:10.29 (3) 8:15.41 (2) 7:59.93 (3) 7:56.95 (3) 8:02.53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1