Log In
Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival • Oct 17 2021 • Iowa City, IA
5.7
2.7
3.8
5
5.6
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling 19:15
2 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers 30
3 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 39
4 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 46
5 Kai Peterka Training Wheels 1:00
6 Calvin Conaway Midwestdevo 1:15
7 Edward Ebright 1:19
8 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 1:21
9 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike 1:30
10 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 1:43
11 Gregory Debenedetti Byrds 1:53
12 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Company / Vista A 1:57
13 Miles Lechtenberg Parallel 44 2:09
14 Jack Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy s.t.
15 George Swinand Pony Shop Juniors 2:13
16 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 2:24
17 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 2:25
18 Chandler Evans Seven Rivers Country Day School s.t.
19 Tyler Packer Byrds 2:37
20 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 2:47
21 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 2:52
22 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 3:14
23 Nathaniel Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling 3:20
24 Iban Drevlow North Star Development s.t.
25 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Company/groove Su 3:31
26 Ayeden Lein Spin Devo s.t.
27 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo 3:49
28 Jack Stamatis Pony Shop Juniors 3:59
29 Dan Reimann Mnjrc s.t.
30 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo 4:15
31 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 4:17
32 Colton Smithhart Corridor Devo s.t.
33 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo s.t.
34 Anders Decker Northstar Development 4:25
35 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4:36
36 Cole Hunter Northstar Development 4:58
37 Alister Kinneer 5:05
38 Jackson Wagner 8:36
39 Luke Rasmussen Publicis Groupe -1 lap
40 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
41 Nicholas Mittelstadt Corridor Devo -1 lap
42 Ben Rowley -1 lap
43 Conrad Shannon Corridor Devo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven Racing Team 18:14
2 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling s.t.
3 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing 53
4 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling 1:09
5 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company Groove Si 1:37
6 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 3:24
7 Pierce Meyer Mnjrc 3:38
8 Finn Patenaude 3:58
9 Holden Berg Corridor Devo 4:51
10 Jordan Miller Junior Dropouts 7:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Axsyl Lein Spin Devo 24:59:00
2 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 28
3 Roczen Beissel Northstar Devo 55
4 Remi Cariveau 59
5 Fin Daufeldt Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 1:52
6 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions -1 lap
7 Anders Holmes L5 Racing Team -1 lap
8 Axel Brandsmeier Corridor Devo -1 lap
9 Henry Cooper -1 lap
10 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team -1 lap
11 Adam Hanafi Spin Devo -1 lap
12 Benji Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross -1 lap
13 Aksel Drevlow North Star Development -1 lap
14 Austyn Lein Spin Devo -1 lap
15 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
16 Jackson Falck Corridor Devo -1 lap
17 Benjamin Higley -1 lap
18 William Flentye The Pony Shop -1 lap
19 Jonathan Wood Revolution Cycles Club -1 lap
20 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea -1 lap
21 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club -1 lap
22 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
23 Will Slowik -1 lap
24 Sebastian Holmes L5 Racing Team -1 lap
25 Bones Kalina -1 lap
26 Levi Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te -1 lap
27 Teddy Hektoen -1 lap
28 Dylan Kremzar Kremzar Racing -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Miller Pastaria Big Shark 35:42:00
2 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service 7
3 Kent Hammond Paa Cycling 33
4 Justin Little Blackswift Cycleton 40
5 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team 48
6 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 52
7 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 1:15
8 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 1:20
9 Patrick Orrick Kcoi/boulevard 1:24
10 Jacob Rodgers Daryl Evans Racing 2:08
11 Kevin Richardson Mox Multisport 2:09
12 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice P/b Wattie Ink 2:13
13 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate P/b Scheels D 2:16
14 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label 2:45
15 Carl Norris Mox Multisport 2:57
16 Noah Marcus Zealous Racing 3:09
17 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 3:36
18 Robert Lemaster Soundpony P/b Triad Bank 3:51
19 James Holmes L5 Racing 4:14
20 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 4:26
21 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 5:10
22 Justin Guiter Zealous Racing 5:47
23 Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin 6:21
24 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spin -1 lap
25 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-trek -1 lap
26 James Nelson -1 lap
27 Donald Morgan Pentabike Racing -1 lap
28 John Needelman -1 lap
DNF Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing Team -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports 37:37:00
2 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nicks Cycling/Mennen Plumb s.t.
3 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 16
4 Steve Marshall One Ten Cycles s.t.
5 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing s.t.
6 Jay Henderson Team Hollywood Cycles 47
7 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 54
8 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Cycl 1:31
9 Tim Doelman Fairlife 1:45
10 Todd Cassan Rally 1:52
11 Peter Maxwell Donkeylabel 2:02
12 Justin Bowes Miller School Of Albermarle s.t.
13 Willy Beebe Byrds Cycling 2:08
14 Matthew Christiansen Mob Cycle Works - Tempo Enduran 2:21
15 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team 2:26
16 Robert Donovan Avout Racing 2:35
17 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports 2:42
18 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure 3:18
19 Thom Alger Foundre Racing s.t.
20 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross s.t.
21 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling 3:41
22 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 3:45
23 Darrin Johnson 3:52
24 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team P/b Smart Hond 4:20
25 Paul Schoening Team Pactimo 4:36
26 Peter Lopez Rfdcc 4:59
27 Shawn Becker Penvelo Racing/summit Bicycles -1 lap
28 Jeff Sympson Kegels -1 lap
29 Frank Smith Feedback Sports -1 lap
30 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports -1 lap
31 Brian T moore Racer X Cycling -1 lap
32 Timothy Hall -1 lap
33 Randy Harris Rule #5 Nicks Cycling/mennen Pl -1 lap
34 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing -1 lap
35 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket -1 lap
36 John Peters Bike Rags Racing -1 lap
37 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing Team -1 lap
38 Todd Ramsey Omaha Velo -1 lap
39 John Stonebarger Crandic Racing Club -1 lap
40 Michael Burris Fell Swoop -1 lap
41 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic Fcu Internation -1 lap
42 Rick Finley Bmc/walmart Cycling Team -1 lap
43 Scott Robinson Midstate -1 lap
44 David Peterson Northern Cx Works -1 lap
45 Marcel Derosier Freewheel Bike -1 lap
46 Stephen Exner -1 lap
47 Jon Sulzberger Melon City Bike Club Inc. -1 lap
48 Jack Piper -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Makarewicz Kuhl Cycling Team 34:46:00
2 Gregory Goblirsch Utepils Cycling 23
3 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 50
4 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service 1:09
5 David Morgan Gom Racing Team 1:46
6 Michael Nyberg Sunnysidesports s.t.
7 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 1:47
8 Thomas Scholz Iowa City Cycling Club/univ. Of 2:05
9 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (mm 2:16
10 David Mcclenahan Hampshire Cycling Club 3:09
11 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 3:26
12 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club 3:42
13 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect -1 lap
14 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports -1 lap
15 Gaylord Otte Xxx Racing-athletico -1 lap
16 Chip Zimmer Kcoi Boulevard -1 lap
17 Randy Martin Kcoi Boulevard Cycling Team -1 lap
18 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -1 lap
19 Lee Waldman White Lightening Factory Racing -1 lap
20 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio -1 lap
21 Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes -1 lap
22 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club -1 lap
23 Tim Downing Lockton/full Cycle Cyclocross T -1 lap
24 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 lap
25 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes Racing Team -1 lap
26 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycles -1 lap
27 Lawrence Czarnecki -1 lap
28 David Thomas Bike Zoo/southern Cycling Opera -1 lap
29 Charles Hayes Us Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
30 Leland Freie -2 laps
DNF Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Bandy Johnson County Flyers 36:36:00
2 Ben Boroff Byrds Cycling 2:26
3 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing 2:32
4 Kris Adams Sugar Bottom Bikes 5:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 35:15:00
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 24
3 Luke Feuerhelm Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team 40
4 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 55
5 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-road P/b Lauf 2:05
6 Dakota Olsen 2:19
7 Ethan Doherty s.t.
8 Jerome Gauthier Miller School Of Albemarle 2:44
9 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing s.t.
10 Hayden Warner Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling T s.t.
11 Jared Verbeke Xxx Racing-athletico 4:33
12 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 4:35
13 Austin Elser Steve Tilford Foundation 5:15
14 Dylan Lawson Wahoo Fitness 5:52
15 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com 6:12
16 Chad Mckonly 6:39
17 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 7:33
18 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclist 36:36:00
2 Brian Kukla Cyclex Racing 13
3 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 19
4 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team s.t.
5 Trevor Rehm Primal - Audi Denver 30
6 Presley Evans Miller School Of Albermarle 40
7 Phillip Smith 1:44
8 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons 2:03
9 Josh Magie Bike Iowa Racing Team 2:08
10 Nathan Zollman Northstar Development Cycling 2:25
11 Owen Reich Uw-platteville s.t.
12 Dillon Cosper 2:30
13 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport 2:39
14 Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing 3:00
15 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing 3:32
16 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 3:51
17 Tyler Hardin K&g Bike Center 4:03
18 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling 4:22
19 Daniel Novak Tacocat Racing 4:23
20 Jason Patch The Pony Shop 4:30
21 Jim Fisher Design Physics Racing 4:59
22 Thomas Lewin Grip 'n Rip 5:20
23 Nathan Stover Cs Velo 5:25
24 Przemyslaw Krol Hollander-benelux Racing 5:48
25 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 5:55
26 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross 6:23
27 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station 6:26
28 Nick Forsha 6:55
29 David Decker Xxx Racing -1 lap
30 Troy Crady Mox Multisport -1 lap
31 Curran Beckler -1 lap
32 Marco Vallotto Kcoi Boulevard -1 lap
33 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club -1 lap
DNF Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team / Wcx
DNF Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nelson 39:56:00
2 Andrew Wisner Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P s.t.
3 Mitchel Wantock Johnson County Flyers s.t.
4 Bryan Jones s.t.
5 Elias Dietrich Mission Devo Cycling P/b Tyler 1:13
6 Nick Beard 1:15
7 Porter Melvin Team Stampede 1:45
8 Joseph Aulwes Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team P 1:48
9 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling 1:55
10 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 2:02
11 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 2:03
12 Diego Flores 2:21
13 Alexander Hinman 2:38
14 Ian Anderson Unl Cycling 2:42
15 Scott Evans Kenmore Envelope Co. 2:44
16 Ian Breitlow Johnson County Flyers 2:49
17 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket 3:02
18 Austin Sympson Ames Velo -1 lap
19 William Danay Team Veloz -1 lap
20 Michael Parsons Parallel 44 Racing/ Sanford Pow -1 lap
21 Kane Greenleaf -1 lap
22 Robert Rehkemper -1 lap
23 Michael Drahaus Bikeiowa Racing Team -1 lap
24 Kayne Neigherbauer 2-bit Bicycle Goons -1 lap
25 Jake Beltz Scheels -1 lap
26 Ben Caskey -1 lap
27 Alan Klein Midtown -1 lap
28 Wade Johnson Bike Rags Racing -1 lap
29 Robert Bart jr Saint Louis Cycling Club -1 lap
30 Matthew Sweeney -1 lap
31 Harmon Anderson Riverside Cyclery -1 lap
32 Steve Tygrett Crandic Racing -1 lap
33 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club -1 lap
34 Daniel Bishop Dmos Racing -1 lap
35 Ivan Cabezas Kcoi Boulevard -1 lap
36 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder -1 lap
37 Eric O'Brien Harvest Racing-trek -1 lap
38 Brian Marsh Dmos Race Team -1 lap
39 James Cooke -1 lap
40 Noah Chabot Next Cycling -1 lap
41 Kelly Gray Dcmtb -1 lap
42 Shane Bast Dmos Race Team -2 laps
43 Daniel Engel -2 laps
DNF Daniel Flaherty
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Merlo Bad Bikes 36:45:00
2 Travis Hough 26
3 Gibson Rivas 1:28
4 Anthony Bertolone 1:33
5 Eric Tan The Bike Lane 2:07
6 Ryan Carnahan 2:28
7 Tobin Brown 2:30
8 Timon Kramer Rsc Spaxmomente 3:05
9 Billy Brown Bad Bikes 3:20
10 Will Greteman Ames Velo 3:25
11 Dylan Lyons All The Wattz 3:39
12 Justin Krogmann 3:49
13 Jason Patrie Walt's/ Logboat Brewing 4:25
14 Jakob Hanson 4:38
15 Clayton Stephens (sr) Corridor Devo 4:42
16 Benjamin Miller s.t.
17 Charles Fulks 5:05
18 Chad Showalter s.t.
19 Nate Lechtenberg 5:45
20 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew 6:17
21 Miguel Sanchez 6:47
22 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew 6:59
23 Michael Russell Home 7:48
24 Ryan Cariveau -1 lap
25 Luke Ferguson -1 lap
26 Brian Brandsmeier Corridor Devo -1 lap
27 David Gannon Dmos Race Team -1 lap
28 Trey Hughes Ironhawk Endurance -1 lap
29 Mark Neary -1 lap
30 Jeremy Hurley -1 lap
31 Alan Kremzar Kremzar Racing -2 laps
32 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -2 laps
33 Tony Brown -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 31:32:00
2 Seamus Oconnorwalker Donkey Label 1:06
3 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 1:21
4 Andy Lueck Rodeo Labs 1:50
5 Shannon Boroff Bicycleattorney.com 3:47
6 Paul Swinand Pony Shop 4:00
7 Matthew Sweeney 7:45
8 Rob Mckillip Crandic -1 lap
9 Ted Clausen Fulton Racing -1 lap
10 Justice Stone Pentabike Racing -1 lap
11 Todd Grassman Automatic Racing -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocrossteam/ W 21:01
2 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing 51
3 Tessa Beebe Byrds Cycling 54
4 Ellen Davis Team Stampede 1:18
5 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 1:43
6 Maddie Fisher Miller School Of Albermarle 2:03
7 Kindsay Mclaughlin Women's Free State Racing 2:06
8 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 2:51
9 Veronica Scott 2:53
10 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 2:55
11 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 3:00
12 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 3:34
13 Unknown Rider 3:54
14 Gillian Millar Team Stampede 4:17
15 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing 4:51
16 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 5:46
17 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo -1 lap
18 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44 -1 lap
19 Lucy Millar Team Stampede -2 laps
DNF Danielle Szymanski Rbikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Scott Team Twenty24 20:18
2 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling 13
3 Kaya Musgrave Bear National / Wcx 25
4 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 54
5 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 1:43
6 Analeah Swegle Spin Devo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava White Aw5 Racing 19:40
2 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 59
3 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo s.t.
4 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 2:46
5 Grace Rasmussen Pony Shop 2:49
6 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo 3:56
7 Bijou Zondo 5:12
8 Abigail Wood Revolution Cycles Club 5:20
9 Penelope Rients Kuhl Cycling Team 5:42
10 Lumen Brandsmeier Corridor Devo 6:05
11 Lucia Drevlow North Star Development 7:10
12 Elizabeth Dee 7:31
Finishers: Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing 37:13:00
2 Terra Kier-donovan Usmes -1 lap
3 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford -1 lap
4 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team -1 lap
5 Tonya Clemens Velo Force -1 lap
DNF Tonya Clemens Velo Force
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive P/b Kaiser Permanen 38:37:00
2 Melissa Paquette Stk Cycling -1 lap
3 Sue Bransky Crandic Racing Club -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries 33:55:00
2 Laura Howat Kuhl Cycling Team 2:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 41:54:00
2 Abby Strigel Team Supernice -1 lap
3 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet -1 lap
4 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford -1 lap
5 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service -1 lap
6 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing -1 lap
7 Amanda Schaap Liv/rocknroad -1 lap
8 Abbey Obrien Harvest Racing-trek -1 lap
9 Carrie Cash wootten Velo Force/southside -1 lap
10 April Beard Trek Midwest -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Martin 36:30:00
2 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team P/b Smart Hond 2:31
3 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 2:45
4 Erika Peterson Northstar Development 3:39
5 Haley Crouch Kcoi Boulevard Cycling Team 4:08
6 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing 5:24
7 Kimberly Breuer 5:50
8 Samantha Morrison -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Wilger 40:15:00
2 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 18
3 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 23
4 Sarah Weihe Wheelmen Racing 1:32
5 Tonya White Aw5 Racing 1:37
6 Sophie Cosper 2:22
7 Olivia Croskey Johnson County Flyers -1 lap
8 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
9 Maria Contino The Dropettes -1 lap
10 Lena Mitsuuchi Bad Bikes -1 lap
11 Kristina Ehlers -1 lap
12 Lisa Britton Thc*/girl Fiend -1 lap
13 Olivia Caskey Corridor Devo -1 lap
14 Hannah Miller Mox Multisports -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Lohry 31:28:00
2 Lindsay Clark 1:30
3 Kadence Hampton Fulton Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1