Log In
Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker • Oct 17 2021 • Spanaway, Wa
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
4.9
2.4
4
3.9
2.6
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
2.4
Moisture
4
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kip Carleton SHRIMP CHIP KIDS 33:46:00
2 Danny Clark CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 35:33:00
3 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 35:59:00
4 Nin Truong NORTHSTAR CYCLING 36:08:00
5 Nigel Stuke 37:50:00
6 Allen Chao 40:05:00
7 Robert Duffy 40:36:00
8 Stephen Xu 45:19:00
9 Gabe Hammond 31:08:00
10 Michael Demarco MAD 33:01:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Eucogco BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:25:00
2 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:12:00
3 Lindsay Frederick 40:40:00
4 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 41:44:00
5 Dawn Fortner 42:45:00
6 Caislin Firth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 43:07:00
7 Erin Bailie BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 43:50:00
8 Jane Carter 43:51:00
9 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:52:00
10 Kelly Mills CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 44:55:00
11 Marley Blonsky PIZZA PALS 40:03:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 58:30:00
2 Rainier Schaefer 58:34:00
3 Tony Pletcher TENSPEED HERO WEST 58:33:00
4 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL 58:43:00
5 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 59:29:00
6 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 1:01:02
7 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 1:01:27
8 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 56:15:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 58:23:00
2 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 58:33:00
3 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 58:33:00
4 Doug Reid WENATCHEE BLOOM RACING 59:08:00
5 Matt Hill CROSSSPORTS.NET 59:54:00
6 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 1:00:00
7 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:00:10
8 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 1:00:44
9 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:01:00
10 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 1:01:29
11 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 1:01:46
12 Barney Gill HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:01:53
13 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 1:02:06
14 Todd Morse tucker PCP RACING 1:02:14
15 Conrad Kornmann 1:02:24
16 Nikos Mills DROPBAR RACING 1:02:23
17 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 1:02:36
18 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:44
19 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:48
20 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:03:03
21 Murphy Forrest BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:03
23 Michael Murdin DROPBAR RACING 53:50:00
24 Mark Freda HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 53:53:00
25 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 54:12:00
26 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 54:10:00
27 Roger Burton EGENCIA 54:42:00
28 David Karman 54:53:00
29 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 55:09:00
30 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:10:00
31 Matthew Oseto AUDI 56:05:00
DNF Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 53:42:00
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN 10:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 43:58:00
2 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 44:05:00
3 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 44:38:00
4 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 44:54:00
5 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:20:00
6 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 46:27:00
7 Kristi Berg QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 48:05:00
8 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 49:09:00
9 Karen Wilkinson TEAM THRIVE 42:08:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Armad RCCSEA 40:25:00
2 Kellen Rack 40:58:00
3 Blaine Felton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 42:13:00
4 Justin Merle ADEQUATE 42:20:00
5 Adam Saegebarth 42:24:00
6 Erik Scott ADEQUATE 43:10:00
7 Adam Templeton ADEQUATE 43:10:00
8 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:30:00
9 Joshua Melanson 43:44:00
10 Adam Abrams CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 43:47:00
11 James Sherwood ADEQUATE CONVERSATION ALES 44:01:00
12 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 44:46:00
13 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 44:57:00
14 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 45:06:00
15 Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 47:05:00
16 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 47:22:00
17 Mark Orr EGENCIA 37:32:00
18 James Leinbach N/A 40:52:00
DNF Ryan Weeger 10:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 41:22:00
2 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 41:23:00
3 Alasdair Turner 41:25:00
4 Justin Captis PREMIER RACING 42:05:00
5 Mike Manthey 42:14:00
6 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:20:00
7 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 42:25:00
8 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 42:24:00
9 Kirk Canfield 42:26:00
10 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 42:52:00
11 Michael Warner CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:06:00
12 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 43:11:00
13 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 43:13:00
14 Radoslav Klco 43:17:00
15 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 43:26:00
16 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:28:00
17 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 43:37:00
18 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 43:37:00
19 Jeff Hsu DROPBAR RACING 43:54:00
20 Tim Lewis ICDK 43:57:00
21 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 43:58:00
22 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 44:06:00
23 Pieter Mulier 44:33:00
24 Warland Wight GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 44:45:00
25 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 44:47:00
26 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 45:00:00
27 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 45:37:00
28 Steven Moe NEMESIS 45:40:00
29 Bill Blackburn PAC RACING TEAM & CLUB 45:57:00
30 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 45:59:00
31 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 46:12:00
32 Jim Boyd CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:26:00
33 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 46:39:00
34 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 46:46:00
35 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 47:01:00
36 Wayne Wakeman 47:09:00
37 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 47:31:00
38 Michael Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 48:05:00
39 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 48:30:00
40 Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 49:53:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 43:19:00
2 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 43:20:00
3 Todd Reedy 43:36:00
4 Bernie Miller TEAMLESS 43:42:00
5 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 44:12:00
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 45:01:00
7 Dan Scott GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 45:09:00
8 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 45:34:00
9 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 47:18:00
10 Lane Wilkinson GERK'S SKI & CYCLE 48:16:00
11 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 51:14:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 48:02:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 48:47:00
3 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 51:56:00
4 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 40:20:00
5 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 42:23:00
6 Jessi Connors PIZZA PALS 43:21:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 49:51:00
2 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 50:17:00
3 Nicole Jain capizzi EGENCIA 50:44:00
4 Amy Betz 51:34:00
5 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 51:42:00
6 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 51:44:00
7 Jodie Ramey THRIVE 52:24:00
8 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 39:57:00
9 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:57:00
10 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:46:00
11 Vicky Spring 41:45:00
12 Jean Fisher COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 45:17:00
13 Kate Oliver PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 46:06:00
14 Melissa Johnston CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 50:13:00
15 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 58:09:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 33:45:00
2 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 33:44:00
3 Christopher Walstad 34:35:00
4 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 35:28:00
5 Basil Fedorchenko 35:45:00
6 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 35:46:00
7 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 36:20:00
8 Nick Leggett WEDGIE 36:21:00
9 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 36:45:00
10 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 37:06:00
11 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 38:22:00
12 Joe Gray 38:21:00
13 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 39:10:00
14 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 39:38:00
15 Greg Gizinski CHAINSLAP RACING 40:50:00
16 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 41:13:00
17 Cauvin Mo 27:38:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Kolve 33:30:00
2 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 33:44:00
3 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 33:50:00
4 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 33:51:00
5 George Mount 34:36:00
6 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 34:51:00
7 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 34:57:00
8 Christopher Nelson CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:11:00
9 Nathan Schreiner CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 35:11:00
10 Steven Kattman 35:14:00
11 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 35:18:00
12 Chris Kinsella 35:20:00
13 Chris Hermoso 35:22:00
14 Paul Faestel 35:22:00
15 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 35:27:00
16 Brian Marr BOOGER 35:43:00
17 Frank Colich FELL SWOOP 36:03:00
18 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 36:16:00
19 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 36:24:00
20 Scott Booth CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 36:26:00
21 Edward Holt 36:42:00
22 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 36:44:00
23 Phil Darringer 37:01:00
24 Todd Mason NONE 37:32:00
25 Jeff Hoppe CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 37:36:00
26 Steve Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 38:11:00
27 Kevin Judson 38:23:00
28 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 38:41:00
29 Brad Loetel FIVEPLY 38:45:00
30 Lincoln Mongillo 40:54:00
31 Victor Araya THRILLARITA 41:21:00
32 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 46:04:00
33 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 33:41:00
34 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 22:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 34:28:00
2 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 35:16:00
3 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 35:21:00
4 Chris Jerard UNAVITA RACING 36:05:00
5 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO MCLEOD CONSTRUCTI 39:32:00
6 Robert Rice GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 37:25:00
7 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 37:44:00
8 Peter Krautwald 38:03:00
9 Mike Doherty 38:10:00
10 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 38:17:00
11 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 38:22:00
12 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 38:41:00
13 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 38:47:00
14 Mike Anderson 40:12:00
15 Tom Kirkendall 44:55:00
16 John Kaiser 32:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 55:50:00
2 Kacey Campbell PCP 55:50:00
3 Wade Schultz LIQUID VELO 56:04:00
4 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 57:06:00
5 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 57:23:00
6 Galen Erickson LAUNCHPAD 57:43:00
7 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 58:51:00
8 Evan Geary 59:03:00
9 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 59:40:00
10 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 59:52:00
11 Nick Stroud LIQUID VELO 1:06:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz RALLY CYCLING 42:01:00
2 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 42:45:00
3 Bronwynn Gar-aouy FOUNT CYCLING 43:33:00
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 43:59:00
5 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 43:59:00
6 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 44:48:00
7 Myla Doane 44:52:00
8 Callah Robinson NWCX PROJECT 45:00:00
9 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 45:42:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aran Connolly JODI CONNOLLY 38:59:00
2 Finn Westover WESTOVER 39:16:00
3 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 39:51:00
4 Walker Bohannan PIZZA PALS 40:11:00
5 Mitchell Gantz 40:35:00
6 Richard Lyman 40:36:00
7 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 40:36:00
8 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 40:35:00
9 Jacob Read AUDI 41:21:00
10 Maarten Brugmans AUDI 41:22:00
11 Reed Hunter 41:24:00
12 Matthew Turney 42:05:00
13 Kristian Miller TENSPEED HERO 42:41:00
14 Liam O'brien COBI MRC 42:43:00
15 Ryan Dennison AUDI 42:58:00
16 Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 43:51:00
17 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 44:11:00
18 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 44:35:00
19 Cody Young UNIVITA RACING 49:05:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:59:00
2 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:12:00
3 Ryan Connolly JODI CONNOLLY 45:21:00
4 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:21:00
5 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 47:18:00
6 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 47:36:00
7 Claire Law AUDI 48:12:00
8 Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:48:00
9 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 49:10:00
10 Cydney Kronlund OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 50:18:00
11 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 52:52:00
12 Haley Piper 54:06:00
13 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 42:07:00
14 Sarah Livingston TRUSTY SWITCHBLADE 46:40:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:32:00
2 Kevin Merkling 32:40:00
3 Anthony Gunderson 32:58:00
4 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 33:21:00
5 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 33:23:00
6 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 33:29:00
7 Tyler Kennedy 33:33:00
8 Maguire Manthey GRIT CITY HEALTH 33:32:00
9 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 33:54:00
10 David Vanbolt AUDI 33:52:00
11 Eric Guan GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 33:56:00
12 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 33:57:00
13 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 33:57:00
14 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 34:10:00
15 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:05:00
16 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 36:02:00
17 Alvaro Juarez 36:24:00
18 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:29:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 47:55:00
2 Sarah Schoenfeldt BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:11:00
3 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 49:10:00
4 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:36:00
5 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:40:00
6 Claire Mcdermott BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 51:48:00
8 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:49:00
9 Maya Wormwood BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:58:00
10 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 39:20:00
11 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 39:32:00
12 Camdyn George NWCX PROJECT 40:28:00
13 Lina Vargas NWCW PROJECT 40:53:00
14 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 42:08:00
15 Sarah Hager BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 43:25:00
16 Nikki Mcthewson PIZZA PALS 44:16:00
17 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 44:32:00
18 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 47:44:00
19 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 48:35:00
20 Katie Nardi TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 50:31:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 32:02:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 33:11:00
3 Tim Kelley GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 34:12:00
4 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 34:59:00
5 Scott Kuehn CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:35:00
6 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 36:11:00
7 David Mcintosh 37:01:00
8 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 37:26:00
9 Jamie Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:35:00
10 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 37:45:00
11 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 39:39:00
12 Jesse Keating CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:30:00
13 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 42:33:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:56:00
2 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 26:49:00
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 26:53:00
4 Colton Fukano GHY 26:52:00
5 Keegan Fairbanks VISA 28:23:00
6 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 28:34:00
7 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 30:02:00
8 Cullen Turner 30:03:00
9 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 30:51:00
10 Griffin Kelly DO. THINK. LEARN 31:06:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 22:09
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 23:04
3 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 23:38
4 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 24:14:00
5 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 26:01:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:48
2 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 22:46
3 Nick Fowler 23:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 15:27
2 Gavin Fairbanks VISA 16:08
3 Cooper Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 16:59
4 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 16:58
5 Matteo Guarda blanchard 17:34
6 Weston Warner 18:47
7 Callum Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 18:48
8 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 20:00
9 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 20:36
10 Mateo Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:36
11 Xander Ferguson FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 21:18
12 Henry Walstad 19:03
13 Franklin Clark CASCADIA WHEEL 25:10:00
14 Liam Kuehn 26:37:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 29:06:00
2 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 29:50:00
3 Quinnlyn Mcmahan 30:22:00
4 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 34:44:00
5 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 34:50:00
6 Lucy Chao TEAM CHAO 18:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Vargas NWCW PROJECT 25:30:00
2 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:19:00
3 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 30:06:00
4 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 30:22:00
5 Ella Bar-yohay NWCX 37:22:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 25:48:00
2 Virginia Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 28:38:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:54
2 Ava Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:13
3 Tessa Ford 25:54:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 42:13:00
2 Todd Anderson NONE 43:45:00
3 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 43:53:00
4 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 43:56:00
5 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 44:47:00
6 Glen Conley NONE 47:11:00
7 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 48:03:00
8 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 48:48:00
9 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 49:20:00
10 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 49:29:00
11 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 50:37:00
12 David Molenaar COUNTEY GREEN TURF FARM CBC RACING 51:59:00
13 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 44:46:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:07:00
2 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 39:10:00
3 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:43:00
4 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:13:00
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:31:00
6 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 40:40:00
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:46:00
8 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 40:46:00
9 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 40:49:00
10 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 40:50:00
11 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 41:45:00
12 Emil Hillding 41:46:00
13 Nathan Atkins HODALA 42:22:00
14 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 42:34:00
15 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 42:50:00
16 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:16:00
17 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 43:25:00
18 Quin Kennedy 43:28:00
19 Sean Wittmer 44:11:00
20 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 44:12:00
21 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING 44:23:00
22 Mike Manthey 44:45:00
23 Randy Salamon HODALA 45:37:00
24 Phil Babcock 45:43:00
25 David Karman 45:45:00
26 Maguire Manthey GRIT CITY HEALTH 46:23:00
27 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 46:38:00
28 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 46:59:00
29 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:06:00
30 Andrew Demeter HODALA 47:08:00
31 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 47:09:00
32 Juan Pena 48:02:00
33 Michael Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 48:05:00
34 Derek Leckrone 48:46:00
35 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 49:19:00
36 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 49:26:00
37 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:39:00
38 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 50:14:00
41 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 40:07:00
DNF Matthew Oseto AUDI 37:42:00
DNF Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 38:36:00
DNF Lou Sabino 21:14
DNF Greg Miller 12:10
DNF Kevin Shinn PIZZA PALS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 47:31:00
2 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 47:43:00
3 Sarah Tyson 37:16:00
4 Theresa Harding HODALA 37:31:00
5 Brooke Mcnally CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 38:42:00
6 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 39:53:00
7 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 42:05:00
8 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 44:31:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1