Log In
Bridge City CX Day 1 • Oct 9 2021 • Portland, OR
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.8
4.3
4.4
4.7
3.6
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Autumn Shreve 28:41.7 4 5:49.1 7:45.3 7:36.4 7:31.0
2 Jessica m Prior 33:38.6 3 8:57.4 12:06.5 12:34.8
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 32:38.2 5 5:27.3 6:49.9 6:53.4 6:42.8 6:44.9
2 Joel Sherman 32:52.8 5 5:23.8 6:57.4 6:51.2 6:47.8 6:52.7
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 33:24.0 5 5:26.0 6:43.2 6:55.1 7:12.4 7:07.4
4 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 27:07.7 4 5:41.8 7:03.4 7:13.1 7:09.5
5 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 27:12.6 4 5:38.7 7:10.9 7:11.0 7:12.1
6 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 27:24.4 4 5:36.6 7:11.0 7:08.5 7:28.4
7 Todd Stryker 29:11.4 4 5:52.5 7:39.4 7:48.0 7:51.6
8 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 29:26.3 4 6:28.5 7:34.9 7:30.6 7:52.4
9 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 29:47.1 4 5:59.7 7:44.8 8:00.0 8:02.7
10 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 29:50.0 4 6:06.3 7:48.5 8:03.2 7:52.1
11 Jon Bouffleur 29:59.6 4 6:16.4 7:42.8 8:06.5 7:54.0
12 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycing 30:44.4 4 6:06.7 8:10.3 8:17.9 8:09.6
13 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 31:00.9 4 5:59.0 8:11.8 8:32.7 8:17.5
14 Rene Deckers 34:14.4 4 5:55.8 9:14.0 9:44.4 9:20.3
15 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35:41.4 4 6:41.8 9:21.0 10:16.1 9:22.6
16 Craig Russillo 28:49.8 3 7:06.6 10:53.0 10:50.3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tiegen Shaffer 28:54.3 4 5:46.8 7:48.6 7:39.6 7:39.4
2 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 29:11.4 4 6:36.6 7:33.3 7:28.8 7:32.8
3 Kaitlin Littleford 29:29.4 4 6:16.8 7:40.3 7:46.4 7:46.0
4 Libby Mcknight 29:58.9 4 6:09.7 7:46.8 7:57.6 8:04.9
5 Jennifer Bianchini 30:59.1 4 6:44.2 8:13.6 8:05.9 7:55.5
6 Alli Hartz 31:29.4 4 6:41.3 8:40.5 8:00.7 8:07.0
7 Leah Pfeiffer 31:29.4 4 6:15.7 8:14.3 8:42.4 8:17.1
8 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 31:33.1 4 6:23.4 8:33.8 8:25.2 8:10.8
9 Megan Rodgers Dialed Cycle Team 31:39.2 4 6:29.7 8:23.2 8:31.6 8:14.8
10 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 32:05.2 4 6:56.6 8:26.3 8:30.3 8:12.1
11 Maura Paxton 24:15.6 3 6:43.9 8:49.1 8:42.7
12 Sydney Endow 25:18.9 3 7:09.8 9:18.7 8:50.5
13 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 25:43.1 3 6:50.1 9:24.8 9:28.3
14 Maia Hampson 26:04.1 3 7:27.3 9:22.8 9:14.1
15 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 26:12.8 3 7:11.6 9:28.7 9:32.6
16 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 26:22.4 3 7:48.6 9:32.0 9:01.9
17 Lauren Coons 27:07.7 3 7:05.1 10:04.6 9:58.1
18 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 31:12.3 3 8:02.3 10:49.0 12:21.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Ryse SCHOOL OF CROSS 32:43.3 5 5:58.2 6:39.0 6:40.7 6:44.9 6:40.6
2 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 32:48.4 5 5:28.5 6:51.1 6:44.3 6:56.1 6:48.5
3 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 32:56.1 5 5:26.8 6:53.5 6:49.8 6:53.0 6:53.1
4 John Mccaffrey 33:08.6 5 5:24.3 7:02.6 6:52.0 6:51.1 6:58.7
5 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 33:22.2 5 5:32.8 6:46.3 6:58.3 7:04.2 7:00.7
6 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 33:39.4 5 5:40.2 6:52.9 6:57.5 7:03.5 7:05.4
7 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 33:51.8 5 5:44.2 6:59.7 7:01.1 7:03.4 7:03.5
8 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 33:53.9 5 5:48.4 6:59.9 7:01.2 7:00.8 7:03.7
9 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 34:06.8 5 6:10.4 7:02.7 6:57.0 6:55.9 7:00.9
10 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:10.6 5 5:45.0 7:02.1 7:07.5 7:12.9 7:03.2
11 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 34:15.7 5 5:40.8 6:58.8 7:05.9 7:07.5 7:22.8
12 David Tricamo DFL 34:16.8 5 6:06.6 6:59.6 6:57.5 7:11.2 7:02.0
13 James Coates 34:40.9 5 5:46.1 7:09.7 7:02.0 7:17.8 7:25.4
14 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 35:23.3 5 5:51.3 7:14.5 7:15.0 7:32.0 7:30.6
15 James Tervo Team S&M 35:25.8 5 5:40.4 7:14.2 7:13.3 7:51.4 7:26.6
16 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35:35.4 5 6:03.6 7:11.4 7:25.7 7:25.9 7:28.9
17 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35:46.5 5 5:54.1 7:16.4 7:25.8 7:35.8 7:34.5
18 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 35:59.6 5 6:04.0 7:24.6 7:26.0 7:32.1 7:33.0
19 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 36:15.3 5 5:58.9 7:33.7 7:40.3 7:40.5 7:22.0
20 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:24.6 5 5:47.9 7:37.9 7:49.3 7:32.6 7:37.0
21 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:29.1 5 6:04.5 7:30.9 7:40.2 7:42.9 7:30.7
22 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 36:33.2 5 6:00.4 7:32.6 7:20.6 7:39.3 8:00.4
23 James Green Trusty Switchblade 36:34.7 5 6:16.0 7:23.0 7:37.6 7:34.1 7:44.1
24 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 36:40.2 5 6:20.9 7:36.2 7:34.0 7:34.0 7:35.2
25 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 36:49.3 5 6:24.9 7:39.0 7:38.7 7:31.0 7:35.8
26 Joseph Hagedorn 37:12.3 5 6:25.8 7:42.1 7:41.9 7:38.2 7:44.4
27 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 37:17.6 5 6:21.5 7:43.7 7:41.7 7:50.2 7:40.6
28 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 37:21.7 5 6:33.5 7:41.5 8:16.1 7:31.7 7:19.0
29 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 37:28.7 5 6:23.4 7:37.2 7:43.7 7:50.8 7:53.7
30 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 38:06.1 5 6:12.3 7:33.1 7:53.3 8:15.9 8:11.6
31 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 38:23.6 5 6:37.5 7:45.5 7:53.9 7:59.6 8:07.2
32 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 38:52.6 5 6:11.1 7:52.0 8:09.9 8:18.5 8:21.2
33 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 38:59.7 5 6:18.0 7:53.3 8:03.1 8:23.0 8:22.4
34 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 39:33.6 5 6:15.7 7:59.2 8:21.3 8:36.7 8:20.8
35 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 40:02.8 5 6:49.9 7:59.1 8:16.8 8:25.1 8:32.0
36 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:02.9 5 6:49.6 8:18.0 8:15.6 8:22.2 8:17.6
37 Tony Ruiz 40:18.7 5 6:45.5 8:19.5 8:29.0 8:12.9 8:31.9
38 Matthew Giorgio 40:37.0 5 7:01.1 8:14.8 8:20.4 8:34.1 8:26.7
39 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:07.9 5 6:46.6 8:22.5 8:19.4 8:42.2 8:57.3
40 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 41:22.6 5 6:32.3 8:23.8 8:37.2 8:30.9 9:18.5
41 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 29:24.4 4 6:13.0 7:21.8 7:44.6 8:05.1
42 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 32:47.1 4 7:10.2 8:33.3 8:30.7 8:33.0
43 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 33:14.0 4 7:06.1 8:29.2 8:48.4 8:50.4
44 Bill Walters 33:38.5 4 7:17.2 8:44.1 8:40.7 8:56.6
45 Brian Carrico 34:12.2 4 6:47.7 8:56.2 9:08.4 9:20.0
46 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 36:25.0 4 6:52.5 8:02.2 13:31.3 7:59.1
47 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 23:25.1 3 6:58.2 8:10.1 8:16.9
DNF Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental DNF 5:39.7 6:44.9 6:45.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 35:38.5 5 6:14.5 7:31.1 7:17.3 7:11.1 7:24.6
2 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 35:43.0 5 6:07.9 7:19.4 7:26.9 7:24.6 7:24.3
3 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 36:54.7 5 5:52.2 7:53.4 7:51.9 7:35.9 7:41.4
4 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 36:56.4 5 6:20.9 7:37.9 7:35.4 7:42.7 7:39.6
5 Kevin Johnson Egencia 37:02.2 5 6:34.7 7:25.3 7:35.7 7:35.0 7:51.6
6 Walter Bianchini 37:05.2 5 6:05.7 7:35.9 7:45.2 7:46.6 7:51.9
7 Bill Petersen 37:06.6 5 6:21.2 7:36.8 7:45.8 7:44.4 7:38.5
8 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 38:04.8 5 6:36.2 7:50.3 7:55.0 7:52.4 7:51.0
9 Terry Mallon Team Finger 38:32.7 5 6:32.3 8:05.4 7:49.1 8:10.6 7:55.4
10 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 39:02.4 5 6:18.5 7:59.6 8:19.5 8:15.2 8:09.7
11 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:12.1 5 6:27.9 8:06.3 8:08.4 8:13.1 8:16.5
12 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 32:26.5 4 6:54.9 8:20.6 8:33.2 8:37.9
13 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 32:54.0 4 6:53.8 8:29.9 8:41.5 8:48.9
14 Nick Madronio 33:06.6 4 7:04.0 8:26.8 8:45.1 8:50.8
15 Mark Hildebrandt 33:54.8 4 6:56.6 9:00.1 9:07.5 8:50.7
16 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 34:54.4 4 7:06.5 9:02.2 9:24.5 9:21.3
17 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 35:12.1 4 7:08.6 9:03.4 9:30.3 9:29.9
18 Karl d Jackson 38:06.4 4 7:22.2 9:46.2 10:18.5 10:39.6
19 Brian Catterson 40:09.4 4 8:07.0 10:14.1 10:45.6 11:02.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 33:44.9 4 6:52.1 8:41.9 8:53.8 9:17.2
2 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 34:37.2 4 7:15.7 9:06.7 9:05.9 9:09.0
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 34:47.9 4 7:36.9 9:14.9 8:55.1 9:01.1
4 Edward Lanton 38:39.5 4 7:41.9 9:49.4 10:23.0 10:45.3
5 Albyn Jones 33:21.4 3 8:57.7 11:43.3 12:40.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Henry Nadell 54:20.2 9 5:00.3 6:17.8 6:11.4 6:15.9 6:11.9 6:06.0 6:04.1 6:10.7
2 Kaler Marshall 55:28.5 9 5:01.4 6:18.0 6:17.2 6:09.3 6:15.0 6:23.2 6:23.1 6:19.6
3 Jacob Rathe 55:44.2 9 5:07.1 6:17.3 6:13.6 6:17.9 6:20.0 6:21.7 6:19.9 6:22.8
4 Tanner Wescott 55:52.9 9 5:01.7 6:16.6 6:22.2 6:17.3 6:18.8 6:21.4 6:25.9 6:26.6
5 Josh Kelley 56:01.7 9 5:00.6 6:18.1 6:14.9 6:21.5 6:31.7 6:24.0 6:25.1 6:22.2
6 Gabriel Linn 56:06.8 9 5:01.1 6:21.1 6:20.9 6:20.7 6:20.2 6:27.3 6:25.3 6:31.3
7 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 56:12.1 9 5:06.3 6:18.9 6:20.5 6:17.7 6:21.4 6:25.6 6:25.2 6:30.5
8 Molly Cameron 57:17.3 9 5:12.7 6:26.9 6:23.4 6:25.4 6:30.5 6:29.3 6:28.3 6:36.2
9 Andrew Coe 57:54.4 9 5:11.1 6:24.1 6:23.9 6:25.8 6:30.0 6:30.9 6:40.3 6:53.9
10 Aaron Anderson 58:00.0 9 5:24.6 6:24.2 6:34.3 6:33.5 6:42.1 6:42.3 6:37.1 6:31.2
11 Sean Corey 58:07.9 9 5:11.6 6:24.4 6:25.4 6:38.9 6:44.1 6:37.5 6:39.7 6:46.1
12 Schmitt Damian 58:21.2 9 5:16.8 6:25.1 6:26.2 6:35.3 6:39.0 6:54.7 6:42.2 6:37.9
13 Zane Strait 58:38.9 9 5:22.5 6:27.6 6:32.3 6:31.4 6:47.7 6:41.2 6:41.7 6:46.8
14 Jeremy Russell 58:53.1 9 5:15.5 6:32.5 6:37.4 6:43.1 6:36.0 6:50.8 6:43.0 6:45.6
15 Caiden Hartrich 59:04.6 9 5:35.9 6:40.0 6:38.2 6:53.6 6:37.2 6:45.4 6:45.8 6:48.1
16 Paul Furst 59:04.9 9 5:18.3 6:25.6 6:35.1 6:38.3 6:50.8 6:54.3 6:50.1 6:55.9
17 Mitchell Trux 59:35.8 9 5:10.4 6:27.2 6:44.4 6:43.1 6:30.9 6:44.1 6:53.0 7:09.2
18 Benn Stover 1:00:50.8 9 5:04.9 6:24.5 6:39.6 6:54.9 6:39.2 6:40.7 6:53.3 7:38.9
19 Christopher Bagg 1:01:05.8 9 5:28.8 6:34.2 6:34.9 6:45.1 6:59.6 6:51.7 7:50.3 6:49.5
20 Michael Saviers 54:42.3 8 5:27.8 6:35.6 6:43.1 6:55.6 6:53.6 7:06.7 7:33.6 7:26.4
21 Paul Armstrong 54:43.5 8 5:35.5 6:50.3 6:53.1 7:02.2 7:03.4 7:03.6 7:07.3 7:08.2
22 Josh Hulst 55:01.3 8 5:37.1 7:09.5 6:54.0 7:03.8 7:04.5 7:05.9 7:11.3 6:55.3
23 Eric Zugor 56:38.2 8 5:40.5 7:03.3 7:05.2 7:14.2 7:14.6 7:35.6 7:22.3 7:22.6
24 Cliff Heaberlin 58:14.7 8 5:31.8 6:59.6 7:00.1 7:08.2 9:43.0 7:10.8 7:23.9 7:17.4
25 Josiah Zukowski 1:02:54.6 8 5:54.3 7:28.7 7:15.7 7:51.0 8:01.3 8:30.9 8:46.6 9:06.2
26 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 56:12.5 7 5:54.7 7:25.8 7:51.4 8:46.0 8:24.6 9:43.2 8:06.9
27 Max Ritzow 37:13.6 6 5:19.8 6:18.4 6:21.5 6:18.9 6:24.0 6:31.1
28 Andrew Loaiza 40:06.4 6 5:13.6 6:11.2 6:14.1 6:10.3 6:15.8 10:01.5
29 Leland Gilmore 19:54.2 3 5:28.2 7:07.0 7:19.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 58:23.3 9 5:11.9 6:37.7 6:36.3 6:40.1 6:43.5 6:34.4 6:41.0 6:34.5
2 Chad Swanson Team S&M 59:27.3 9 5:19.7 6:40.5 6:42.0 6:40.9 6:43.9 6:44.1 6:50.2 6:52.7
3 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 59:35.2 9 5:19.3 6:42.2 6:42.2 6:41.4 6:43.9 6:49.0 6:50.4 6:53.4
4 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:00:05.4 9 5:24.9 6:41.7 6:49.5 6:50.5 6:50.7 6:46.5 6:46.6 6:53.7
5 Tom Ryse SCHOOL OF CROSS 53:52.7 8 5:58.9 6:41.0 6:48.9 6:43.2 6:47.6 7:00.8 6:56.3 6:56.1
6 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 53:58.0 8 5:20.4 6:44.0 6:48.9 6:51.5 6:55.2 6:56.6 7:19.6 7:01.9
7 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 54:17.9 8 5:33.6 6:47.0 6:47.4 6:53.0 6:56.0 7:12.8 7:03.3 7:04.9
8 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 54:45.7 8 5:28.7 6:53.8 6:50.9 6:59.7 7:04.9 7:00.7 7:12.4 7:14.7
9 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 55:56.2 8 5:43.8 7:02.4 7:10.0 7:13.0 7:07.6 7:05.8 7:18.1 7:15.6
10 Eric Lanners 56:19.8 8 5:54.5 7:00.6 7:08.4 7:10.8 7:14.1 7:14.4 7:16.6 7:20.5
11 Carl Werner 56:41.2 8 5:47.9 7:15.1 7:12.4 7:17.3 7:20.3 7:15.1 7:19.8 7:13.4
12 Trevor Miller 57:24.4 8 5:45.5 7:03.3 7:20.2 7:17.7 7:24.2 7:31.0 7:22.3 7:40.3
13 Antonio Castaneda Pacific Office Automation Cycling 57:24.7 8 6:02.4 7:16.4 7:12.5 7:18.3 7:13.8 7:28.6 7:18.9 7:33.9
14 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 58:42.7 8 5:57.7 7:13.9 7:19.4 7:26.7 7:41.1 7:37.3 7:39.6 7:47.1
15 William Wherley s&m 58:52.1 8 6:07.9 7:22.0 7:31.3 7:24.6 7:23.6 7:41.1 7:39.4 7:42.3
16 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 58:55.1 8 6:11.7 7:33.8 7:27.8 7:35.4 7:35.9 7:37.5 7:28.3 7:24.8
17 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 59:15.8 8 5:51.8 7:19.0 7:40.1 7:46.2 7:40.4 7:39.1 7:41.7 7:37.6
18 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 59:22.2 8 5:55.9 7:17.0 7:24.1 7:42.2 7:58.7 7:35.5 7:48.9 7:40.0
19 Mike Kath 59:42.6 8 6:03.4 7:14.8 7:38.3 7:35.0 7:48.4 7:47.1 7:45.1 7:50.6
20 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 59:48.8 8 5:47.5 7:13.7 8:50.2 7:56.1 7:28.0 7:29.4 7:37.6 7:26.4
21 James Green Trusty Switchblade 1:01:10.4 8 6:07.0 7:26.2 7:41.9 7:45.5 7:47.0 8:05.3 8:10.2 8:07.4
22 Nolan Restivo 55:15.5 7 5:57.5 7:50.7 8:01.7 8:23.1 8:21.4 8:28.0 8:13.2
23 Robert Christensen s & m 56:22.0 7 5:59.8 7:41.4 7:50.7 8:03.2 9:16.5 8:53.0 8:37.5
24 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 1:00:29.6 7 6:12.6 7:40.5 8:15.7 9:04.3 9:23.3 9:42.2 10:11.1
DNF Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 John Chapman 45:26.0 7 5:09.3 6:35.9 6:36.7 6:54.1 6:37.1 6:49.1 6:43.9 6:35.6
2 Fred Mills 45:27.3 7 5:14.0 6:31.6 6:36.7 6:53.1 6:37.2 6:50.0 6:44.8
3 Scott Scholz 47:28.4 7 5:13.6 6:42.5 7:04.6 7:10.4 7:06.3 7:07.8 7:03.3
4 Matthew Faunt 47:44.5 7 5:20.5 7:02.8 7:08.7 7:05.4 6:59.9 7:09.2 6:58.1
5 Max Smith 47:47.7 7 5:54.5 6:58.1 7:02.4 6:58.5 7:02.6 6:58.0 6:53.7
6 Adam Kachman 47:55.7 7 5:38.6 6:57.9 7:12.0 7:08.7 7:01.6 7:01.2 6:55.8
7 Brian Fahey 47:59.3 7 5:41.0 7:06.3 6:59.8 7:02.0 7:05.2 7:04.9 7:00.2
8 Neil Byzick 48:28.7 7 5:29.6 7:04.6 7:09.4 7:01.5 7:18.2 7:16.8 7:08.7
9 Peter Bentley 48:34.5 7 6:06.2 6:55.5 6:58.2 6:51.5 7:13.6 7:13.2 7:16.4
10 Travis Power 48:36.5 7 5:30.0 7:01.2 7:05.5 7:13.5 7:17.9 7:18.6 7:09.9
11 Adam Moore 49:04.8 7 5:42.9 7:11.9 7:05.6 7:14.3 7:13.9 7:17.7 7:18.6
12 Zac Garrard 49:09.4 7 6:12.5 7:07.0 7:05.4 7:05.0 7:10.0 7:22.4 7:07.2
13 Tyler Winans 49:09.7 7 5:21.4 7:03.4 7:29.2 7:25.3 7:26.2 7:20.7 7:03.6
14 Christopher Ramsey 49:14.6 7 6:23.7 7:10.4 7:12.3 7:09.7 7:09.3 7:04.7 7:04.6
15 Oscar Guevara 49:19.5 7 5:42.1 7:03.4 7:13.5 7:29.7 7:20.6 7:13.1 7:17.2
16 Jason Whittington 49:24.9 7 5:52.1 7:20.0 7:04.3 7:12.8 7:13.0 7:28.7 7:14.1
17 Pierce Martin 49:28.1 7 6:14.0 7:07.0 7:21.3 7:05.4 7:12.9 7:12.8 7:14.8
18 Ryan p. Gilles 49:33.4 7 6:16.6 7:21.0 7:14.7 7:15.1 7:14.6 7:09.2 7:02.3
19 Benicio Thorne 49:35.3 7 5:34.5 7:08.2 7:13.0 7:27.5 7:36.7 7:21.5 7:14.0
20 Tyler Morgenson 49:40.6 7 6:29.9 7:14.0 7:16.7 7:12.9 7:17.7 7:08.7 7:00.8
21 Ryan Mclaughlin 49:44.1 7 6:19.9 7:18.2 7:05.5 7:38.3 7:11.4 7:11.9 6:59.0
22 Ian Cox 49:53.1 7 6:04.2 7:18.5 7:13.9 7:20.7 7:33.5 7:15.8 7:06.6
23 Micah Melkonian 49:58.4 7 6:08.9 7:14.8 7:23.5 7:19.1 7:16.5 7:18.8 7:16.9
24 Reid Curry 50:02.7 7 6:07.6 7:19.5 7:16.5 7:16.5 7:20.3 7:18.8 7:23.5
25 Tygre Westerfield 50:09.6 7 5:47.3 7:27.0 7:22.1 7:13.8 7:17.9 7:29.2 7:32.4
26 Stephen Plomer 50:12.0 7 5:52.8 7:17.6 7:09.0 7:15.3 7:24.1 7:35.1 7:38.2
27 Casey Depeel 50:16.2 7 6:36.7 7:18.0 7:20.5 7:14.6 7:15.8 7:19.7 7:11.0
28 Joshua Petri 50:20.7 7 5:38.2 7:30.7 7:23.3 7:33.4 7:27.1 7:22.9 7:25.2
29 Zachary Smith 50:23.0 7 6:05.4 7:13.6 7:05.3 7:25.8 7:37.2 7:34.9 7:20.9
30 Michael Wing 50:34.4 7 6:11.9 7:21.2 7:25.7 7:31.8 7:19.6 7:24.5 7:19.8
31 Kieran Harden 50:35.5 7 5:47.0 7:27.6 7:26.5 7:27.2 7:31.2 7:33.6 7:22.5
32 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:50.5 7 6:33.5 7:43.8 7:24.7 7:19.0 7:11.3 7:21.9 7:16.4
33 Halen Harrison 50:59.8 7 6:00.2 7:15.2 7:23.7 7:42.4 7:44.1 7:33.4 7:20.9
34 David Johnson 51:07.3 7 5:57.8 7:15.8 7:29.6 7:36.2 7:35.2 7:37.2 7:35.6
35 Greg Mcelravy 51:27.1 7 6:15.0 7:17.4 7:24.7 7:26.2 7:34.3 7:41.0 7:48.6
36 Bradley Ling 43:54.5 6 6:17.8 7:31.1 7:30.8 7:38.6 7:38.7 7:17.6
37 Collin Faunt 44:05.1 6 5:58.6 7:37.7 7:41.7 7:59.7 7:35.6 7:11.9
38 Bryce White 44:08.7 6 6:01.0 8:05.9 7:52.9 7:17.2 7:19.5 7:32.3
39 Miguel Moreno 44:35.0 6 5:59.7 7:32.4 7:41.1 7:47.6 7:47.7 7:46.6
40 Michael Rabinowitz 44:43.6 6 6:27.0 7:29.7 7:34.6 7:39.7 7:41.9 7:50.8
41 Dominic Sherman 45:44.0 6 6:21.4 7:37.0 7:37.6 7:52.9 8:00.5 8:14.7
42 Justin Ziehnert 45:45.7 6 6:34.7 7:30.6 7:56.9 8:05.2 7:57.5 7:40.9
43 Matthew Edwards 46:25.0 6 6:50.0 7:36.0 7:54.9 7:59.2 8:01.8 8:03.2
44 Jake Johansen 34:53.9 5 5:12.8 6:37.0 7:35.0 7:40.4 7:48.8
45 Matt Bloom 44:07.3 5 6:49.7 8:29.3 9:00.5 9:37.1 10:10.8
46 Martha Paulus 1:19:23.1 3 8:19.7 8:20.5
DNF Ben Vanderzanden 14:12.5 2 6:33.8 7:38.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:25.6 7 5:37.9 7:00.7 7:08.1 7:09.5 7:15.2 7:08.8 7:05.5
2 Ira Armad 48:30.5 7 5:54.5 7:00.9 7:05.7 7:08.0 7:06.1 7:12.3 7:03.1
3 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 48:39.9 7 5:41.0 7:00.5 7:21.2 7:08.2 7:14.5 7:06.5 7:08.1
4 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 49:23.4 7 5:38.7 7:04.9 7:09.7 7:16.9 7:24.8 7:27.7 7:20.8
5 Brandon Johnson 49:38.7 7 5:55.3 7:02.2 7:16.4 7:16.4 7:26.3 7:20.0 7:22.2
6 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 49:53.1 7 5:45.6 7:21.6 7:24.4 7:24.2 7:24.9 7:18.3 7:14.2
7 Jeff Roerig 49:59.4 7 5:50.6 7:08.7 7:23.5 7:26.1 7:26.6 7:27.1 7:16.9
8 James Mcgrew 43:36.2 6 5:58.1 7:11.2 7:30.1 7:32.1 7:37.2 7:47.5
9 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 43:51.9 6 6:00.7 7:21.2 7:30.5 7:36.2 7:37.0 7:46.4
10 Adam Vanarsdall 44:01.4 6 5:53.7 7:31.2 7:37.3 7:39.1 7:38.3 7:41.9
11 Nigel Rutigliano 44:11.4 6 6:07.6 7:28.9 7:35.0 7:38.2 7:43.0 7:38.8
12 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 44:28.0 6 6:27.6 7:44.4 7:39.1 7:34.3 7:28.3 7:34.4
13 Andre Vogs Beaverton Bicycle Club 44:46.4 6 6:13.4 7:47.2 7:45.6 7:35.3 7:39.1 7:45.9
14 Tristan Jones 44:49.8 6 6:26.5 7:35.6 7:37.3 7:40.7 7:41.9 7:47.9
15 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 45:14.1 6 6:21.8 7:42.1 7:34.3 7:47.1 7:43.1 8:05.8
16 Dylan Burke-allmon 45:23.5 6 6:24.7 7:50.3 7:55.0 7:51.8 7:35.0 7:46.8
17 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 45:26.1 6 6:33.6 7:42.4 7:51.2 7:48.3 7:46.3 7:44.4
18 Ezekiel Mcfadin Grouptrail 45:36.3 6 6:16.1 7:44.9 7:51.7 7:53.5 7:52.2 7:58.0
19 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:38.9 6 6:14.1 7:27.6 7:47.8 8:08.0 8:01.9 7:59.6
20 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 45:40.7 6 6:15.6 7:47.2 7:49.1 8:04.5 7:52.9 7:51.5
21 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 45:49.1 6 6:36.7 7:45.5 7:35.3 7:57.2 7:59.5 7:55.0
22 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 46:14.0 6 6:07.4 7:49.5 7:53.6 8:09.0 8:10.2 8:04.4
23 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 46:22.9 6 6:20.9 7:58.3 7:53.7 8:06.4 8:09.4 7:54.3
24 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:25.7 6 6:03.3 8:10.9 8:02.6 8:00.6 8:12.8 7:55.6
25 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46:27.5 6 5:53.2 7:42.8 8:07.9 8:13.3 8:25.3 8:05.1
26 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 47:18.8 6 6:11.1 8:06.5 8:16.7 8:20.3 8:23.1 8:01.2
27 Garrett Tyburski dialed 47:29.6 6 6:28.9 8:04.1 8:09.6 8:19.1 8:15.3 8:12.7
28 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 47:32.6 6 6:23.7 7:57.3 8:01.9 8:23.3 8:26.7 8:19.8
29 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 47:47.3 6 6:22.6 8:07.5 8:15.0 8:20.5 8:19.9 8:21.9
30 Chris Mcdonald 48:11.2 6 6:44.8 8:03.3 8:28.1 8:30.1 8:15.1 8:09.9
31 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 50:31.9 6 6:40.1 8:25.7 8:39.3 8:36.4 8:49.9 9:20.6
32 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 51:15.6 6 6:45.8 8:25.0 9:04.6 8:59.3 9:04.8 8:56.2
33 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 52:02.3 6 6:53.2 8:45.3 9:00.5 9:00.8 9:03.0 9:19.6
34 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 43:23.3 5 6:42.4 8:13.4 8:33.4 8:43.7 11:10.5
35 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 44:29.8 4 7:37.6 10:53.9 12:02.8 13:55.6
36 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade 25:57.9 3 7:01.7 9:22.2 9:34.1
37 Marc Angelo Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 0:00.0 0
38 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:00.0 0
DNF Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30:12.9 5 4:41.3 6:14.9 6:19.7 6:29.9 6:27.2
2 Jeremy Gomez 30:33.8 5 4:53.1 6:22.4 6:21.3 6:31.9 6:25.2
3 Dean Proteau 30:43.5 5 4:40.5 6:18.3 6:23.6 6:40.3 6:40.9
4 Julian Roden n/a 31:37.2 5 4:46.4 6:23.1 6:26.8 6:40.1 7:20.9
5 Paul Buchanan 31:47.4 5 4:54.9 6:37.3 6:49.1 6:44.2 6:42.0
6 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 31:53.9 5 5:12.4 6:31.8 6:38.1 6:43.8 6:47.9
7 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:10.8 5 4:51.4 6:47.7 6:50.0 6:47.3 6:54.5
8 Gregory Topete BikePOC 32:46.3 5 5:04.5 6:51.8 6:50.3 6:43.3 7:16.5
9 Ben Vanderzanden 32:48.5 5 5:03.2 6:58.8 6:54.4 6:58.1 6:54.1
10 Dustin Nevis 32:54.0 5 4:59.8 6:54.3 6:59.3 7:04.2 6:56.5
11 Nic Dale 33:28.0 5 5:08.4 6:48.7 7:02.2 7:23.1 7:05.7
12 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 34:49.4 5 5:09.9 7:19.9 7:41.7 7:18.0 7:20.0
13 Alden Welsch TEAM FINGER 29:24.0 4 5:31.7 7:30.9 8:04.6 8:16.9
14 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 32:32.8 4 6:40.2 8:27.6 8:55.9 8:29.2
15 Isaac Zak 28:52.7 3 7:46.3 10:02.2 11:04.3
DNF Stuart Fisher-spurlock DNF 5:19.9 6:28.1 6:25.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 31:03.2 5 5:01.4 6:29.6 6:37.3 6:31.3 6:23.7
2 Gerardo Perez 31:06.7 5 4:59.2 6:25.5 6:33.1 6:36.8 6:32.2
3 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 31:15.7 5 4:56.6 6:29.4 6:34.6 6:35.4 6:39.8
4 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 31:44.5 5 5:25.7 6:27.6 6:33.6 6:32.1 6:45.6
5 Jeremy Howard 31:48.0 5 5:19.7 6:23.2 7:00.9 6:27.0 6:37.3
6 Tobias Eld 31:52.9 5 5:02.0 6:31.3 6:36.7 6:48.7 6:54.3
7 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 32:22.6 5 5:18.1 6:41.7 6:40.8 6:43.0 6:59.1
8 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 32:24.5 5 5:13.5 6:42.0 6:35.3 6:58.8 6:55.0
9 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 32:37.1 5 5:34.4 6:46.9 6:41.0 6:53.8 6:41.1
10 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 32:55.8 5 5:21.7 6:48.0 6:50.4 7:04.0 6:51.8
11 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 32:58.3 5 5:12.5 6:56.3 6:52.5 7:01.5 6:55.6
12 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 33:02.2 5 5:17.3 6:56.6 6:52.2 6:59.1 6:57.1
13 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 33:39.9 5 5:20.6 6:50.6 7:01.4 7:13.9 7:13.5
14 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 33:59.9 5 5:47.3 7:07.6 7:02.4 6:57.9 7:04.8
15 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 34:19.1 5 5:42.6 7:05.1 7:05.3 7:11.9 7:14.3
16 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 34:30.1 5 5:32.8 7:03.4 7:22.8 7:16.3 7:14.9
17 James Weatherson BiscuitsNgravy 34:41.6 5 5:43.4 6:59.4 7:19.5 7:15.2 7:24.2
18 Tony Ruiz 34:43.7 5 5:38.9 7:13.1 7:15.8 7:15.4 7:20.6
19 Eric Hagen 34:45.5 5 5:30.8 7:15.9 7:20.5 7:20.1 7:18.3
20 Christopher Taylor 34:47.8 5 5:40.3 7:08.3 7:16.5 7:23.3 7:19.5
21 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 35:33.3 5 5:38.1 7:18.2 7:21.8 7:29.7 7:45.6
22 Chris Bancroft 28:27.7 4 5:50.6 7:32.0 7:34.2 7:31.0
23 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 28:54.7 4 5:46.2 7:41.3 7:40.7 7:46.6
24 Jonathan Modie Team S&M 29:20.8 4 6:06.2 7:38.3 7:39.4 7:57.0
25 Justin Brown 32:58.6 4 6:32.8 8:50.4 8:57.2 8:38.3
26 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 18:26.8 3 4:57.7 6:37.8 6:51.4
27 Ben Corbalis Black Magic Paint 20:14.5 3 5:46.7 7:10.0 7:17.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cooper Day cascadia junior cycling 44:18.0 6 5:09.0 7:38.8 7:45.8 7:59.2 7:48.8 7:56.5
2 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 46:21.9 6 6:05.1 7:58.3 7:56.5 7:56.4 8:03.3 8:22.4
3 Isaac Lutz 44:54.2 5 6:55.7 9:33.0 9:26.7 10:03.6 8:55.3
4 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 44:14.9 4 7:58.6 11:57.7 12:12.4 12:06.3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 26:19.1 6 3:07.6 4:40.1 4:34.2 4:41.2 4:42.2 4:33.9
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling 26:20.0 6 3:05.2 4:34.2 4:40.6 4:42.4 4:41.4 4:36.3
3 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 26:50.2 6 3:00.0 4:40.5 4:37.6 4:45.6 4:53.4 4:53.2
4 Cameron Wescott 28:26.3 6 3:15.2 4:50.1 4:55.3 5:02.1 5:14.0 5:09.7
5 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:58.7 6 3:16.8 4:58.4 5:06.6 5:23.2 5:03.8 5:10.0
6 Henry Linn 29:17.6 6 3:19.5 5:02.9 5:16.1 5:13.9 5:05.0 5:20.3
7 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30:07.1 6 3:11.1 5:08.1 5:11.3 5:17.5 5:14.6 6:04.6
8 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 25:14.3 5 3:29.4 5:32.0 5:29.4 5:20.7 5:22.9
9 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 25:38.8 5 3:39.6 5:33.4 5:26.6 5:23.6 5:35.7
10 Nico Franklin 25:43.8 5 3:50.1 5:25.6 5:24.6 5:20.8 5:42.8
11 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26:49.0 5 4:34.2 5:18.7 5:36.9 5:39.1 5:40.2
12 Carter Hayden DAILED CYCLING TEAM 26:52.7 5 3:48.2 5:36.8 5:39.2 5:53.6 5:55.0
13 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 27:01.1 5 3:49.6 5:46.7 5:48.9 5:46.5 5:49.5
14 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 27:22.2 5 3:44.5 5:34.6 5:49.3 6:01.5 6:12.4
15 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28:39.8 5 3:42.3 5:49.9 6:08.3 6:08.0 6:51.4
16 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 28:50.3 5 3:38.9 6:22.4 6:25.0 6:20.2 6:03.9
17 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 31:26.7 5 4:12.5 6:11.6 6:37.2 7:06.9 7:18.6
18 August Power Bonk Collective 25:07.9 4 4:27.8 6:41.8 6:55.8 7:02.6
19 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 25:37.6 4 4:10.9 7:02.4 7:08.8 7:15.6
20 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 26:31.3 4 4:29.7 7:00.0 7:16.0 7:45.7
21 Angel Guevara 27:01.8 4 4:40.1 7:07.1 7:26.3 7:48.4
22 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 30:30.4 4 5:03.8 8:17.6 8:38.7 8:30.4
23 Espen Eld-mathis 31:03.4 4 4:50.6 8:02.7 8:43.9 9:26.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Todd Young 31:37.3 5 5:14.5 6:34.5 6:29.4 6:48.3 6:30.7
2 Josh Grehan 31:51.9 5 5:16.8 6:34.4 6:39.4 6:47.5 6:33.9
3 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 32:22.6 5 5:26.5 6:46.2 6:39.9 6:45.0 6:45.1
4 Stuart Garth 32:31.3 5 5:19.6 6:50.7 6:43.2 6:45.2 6:52.7
5 Max Rye 32:42.4 5 5:29.0 6:56.4 6:47.4 6:52.7 6:37.0
6 Joel Brinson 34:12.5 5 5:34.2 7:16.9 7:03.9 7:15.4 7:02.2
7 Christopher m Glenn 34:15.3 5 5:54.6 7:01.9 7:02.0 7:12.8 7:04.1
8 Aaron Baraff 27:25.6 4 5:38.7 7:15.8 7:05.8 7:25.4
9 Nathan Kistler 27:57.1 4 5:51.2 7:07.8 7:19.6 7:38.6
10 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 27:58.8 4 6:19.0 7:09.2 7:10.4 7:20.3
11 Brett Edelen 28:06.6 4 5:42.5 7:23.6 7:29.9 7:30.7
12 Alex Gillet 28:09.3 4 6:01.2 7:13.3 7:36.9 7:18.0
13 Truen Pence 28:23.7 4 5:47.9 7:28.3 7:31.1 7:36.5
14 Dominic Chung 28:53.5 4 5:37.9 7:34.6 7:52.3 7:48.8
15 Tim Hazen 29:12.5 4 5:52.8 7:31.5 7:53.8 7:54.5
16 Richard Lundstrom 30:39.4 4 6:02.5 7:58.4 8:24.0 8:14.6
17 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 30:40.4 4 6:22.2 8:07.7 8:01.0 8:09.6
18 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 31:27.8 4 6:09.4 8:12.5 8:24.7 8:41.3
19 Peter Broberg 31:30.6 4 6:24.4 8:09.9 8:15.2 8:41.2
20 Ryan Price The Club Roule 31:47.7 4 6:42.3 8:09.0 8:41.8 8:14.7
21 Dave Kalez 32:41.9 4 6:43.7 8:56.4 8:35.5 8:26.4
22 John Hill 33:52.9 4 7:08.3 8:56.7 8:41.1 9:06.9
23 Joseph Little 34:12.9 4 5:50.6 8:38.6 9:30.7 10:13.1
24 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 28:29.2 3 7:06.8 10:21.8 11:00.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 26:09.7 4 5:29.7 7:00.0 6:51.8 6:48.3
2 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 26:10.2 4 5:29.2 7:00.9 6:51.9 6:48.3
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 26:48.9 4 5:34.4 7:07.1 7:03.2 7:04.3
4 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 27:04.7 4 5:41.5 7:08.4 7:08.3 7:06.6
5 Brenna elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 27:35.4 4 5:28.7 7:10.9 7:44.0 7:11.9
6 Susan Renn Team Slow 29:15.8 4 5:56.4 7:48.8 7:49.4 7:41.3
7 Kara Weld Team Finger 29:21.8 4 6:15.0 7:39.7 7:38.1 7:49.1
8 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 29:22.8 4 5:46.1 7:56.1 7:57.3 7:43.4
9 Leslie Carlson 30:52.1 4 6:27.0 8:11.2 8:06.8 8:07.2
10 Traci Smolen Team S&M 31:27.8 4 6:16.9 8:17.5 8:25.7 8:27.8
11 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 32:00.7 4 6:39.5 8:43.1 8:22.2 8:16.0
12 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 33:36.2 4 8:09.9 8:38.5 8:25.9 8:22.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 26:39.0 4 5:31.6 7:11.5 7:00.5 6:55.5
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 27:36.9 4 5:50.4 7:20.7 7:18.3 7:07.6
3 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 30:52.6 4 6:21.5 8:06.2 8:11.5 8:13.5
4 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 29:27.2 3 8:05.6 10:55.4 10:26.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Allison Halpin 41:03.3 6 5:38.1 7:09.3 7:05.7 7:01.6 7:06.4 7:02.3
2 Rachel Geiter 41:06.7 6 5:39.2 7:01.0 7:04.4 7:06.3 7:11.1 7:04.8
3 Anne davis Usher 41:25.8 6 5:37.3 7:06.4 7:10.9 7:10.9 7:07.9 7:12.5
4 Sophie Russenberger 42:07.3 6 5:39.8 6:59.5 7:09.1 7:00.8 7:26.3 7:51.9
5 Jenna Lingwood 42:34.6 6 5:31.1 7:13.2 6:59.3 6:59.0 7:01.9 8:50.2
6 Morgan Aguirre 43:11.7 6 5:56.2 7:16.6 7:23.6 7:34.6 7:31.3 7:29.5
7 Holland Larue 43:28.3 6 6:00.6 7:28.4 7:28.2 7:25.0 7:31.8 7:34.4
8 Laura Schmitt 43:47.7 6 6:01.1 7:21.9 7:31.2 7:28.5 7:44.4 7:40.7
9 Molly Russell-Holmes 43:50.7 6 5:50.4 7:38.1 7:35.1 7:35.6 7:35.6 7:36.0
10 Taylor Snider 44:09.6 6 5:55.2 7:40.8 7:30.4 7:36.9 7:43.1 7:43.3
11 Alexandra Burton 44:16.8 6 6:07.3 7:34.5 7:30.2 7:38.0 7:47.4 7:39.5
12 Carrie Day 44:24.4 6 6:10.5 7:35.4 7:31.7 7:47.4 7:46.9 7:32.6
13 Madeline Stover 44:39.6 6 6:05.4 7:35.2 7:32.2 7:51.7 7:52.2 7:43.0
14 Erica Wescott 44:40.3 6 6:08.2 7:36.2 7:38.0 7:46.5 7:48.1 7:43.4
15 Evelyn Boling 47:52.5 6 6:42.8 8:06.2 8:08.2 8:22.4 8:11.1 8:21.9
16 Jennifer Haliewicz 42:27.1 5 6:42.7 8:28.8 9:09.2 9:03.7 9:02.8
17 Libby White 28:45.1 4 5:52.2 7:24.7 7:29.5 7:58.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 44:27.0 6 6:13.2 7:35.5 7:40.9 7:35.6 7:49.3 7:32.6
2 Carrie Carney 45:03.1 6 6:14.3 7:42.1 7:49.0 7:42.4 7:45.8 7:49.6
3 Kate Drennan 45:30.3 6 6:15.5 7:38.2 8:01.6 7:51.9 7:54.0 7:49.2
4 Sierra Callahan 45:55.1 6 6:17.1 7:51.1 7:54.0 7:53.8 8:01.5 7:57.7
5 Anna Saltonstall 46:02.6 6 6:40.7 8:05.8 8:01.8 7:42.2 7:49.0 7:43.2
6 Sarah jane Hash 46:12.0 6 6:19.6 7:50.6 7:53.9 7:55.0 8:07.6 8:05.4
7 Mielle Blomberg 47:21.7 6 6:25.7 8:12.2 8:05.0 8:23.7 8:05.2 8:10.0
8 Ann Kennedy 47:24.2 6 6:42.8 8:11.7 8:06.3 8:05.0 8:05.2 8:13.3
9 Michelle Mills 47:28.8 6 6:31.2 8:06.4 8:11.6 8:07.3 8:16.2 8:16.2
10 Amy Rice 47:40.0 6 6:35.3 8:01.2 8:11.1 8:10.0 8:23.6 8:18.9
11 Margie Bradway 48:37.8 6 6:40.1 8:18.3 8:08.8 8:20.5 8:23.3 8:46.9
12 Nikki Beckwith 40:33.4 5 6:28.1 8:20.7 8:33.6 8:31.4 8:39.7
13 Kristi Cushman 40:34.8 5 6:48.0 8:25.8 8:26.4 8:28.2 8:26.5
14 Susan Koonce 41:18.1 5 6:37.2 8:16.1 8:40.9 8:52.1 8:51.9
15 Kimberly Sass 23:35.4 3 6:33.7 8:25.4 8:36.4
16 Elise Donovan 14:01.2 2 6:20.2 7:41.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Rachel Serslev 44:24.8 6 5:55.2 7:35.5 7:47.2 7:42.3 7:37.8 7:46.9
2 Bryna Curry 45:33.4 6 6:16.2 7:44.5 7:51.4 8:00.5 7:56.5 7:44.4
3 Taylor Kennedy 45:47.4 6 6:30.5 7:51.2 7:50.0 7:54.2 7:50.7 7:50.9
4 Kristi Cutter 46:28.9 6 6:17.6 7:51.5 8:02.1 7:58.6 8:01.7 8:17.5
5 Pam Power 46:54.6 6 6:22.7 7:52.7 8:11.6 8:03.9 8:13.8 8:10.0
6 Maria Garman 47:43.8 6 6:35.9 8:11.7 8:19.9 8:08.8 8:18.0 8:09.6
7 Amy Engelhard 48:01.8 6 6:33.9 8:16.2 8:16.6 8:36.5 8:20.8 7:57.9
8 Beverley Floyd 48:04.5 6 6:20.7 8:09.2 8:16.7 8:36.8 8:30.0 8:11.2
9 Stephanie Spiak 48:13.4 6 6:29.2 8:24.6 8:31.8 8:30.6 8:12.9 8:04.4
10 Erinne Goodell 48:39.6 6 6:23.6 8:13.5 8:26.3 8:29.7 8:23.3 8:43.3
11 Martha Paulus 40:34.3 5 6:38.0 8:19.7 8:20.5 8:32.5 8:43.7
12 Hilary Luther 40:53.8 5 6:38.9 8:21.1 8:31.9 8:42.1 8:39.9
13 Isabella Taylor 40:58.6 5 6:40.1 8:19.1 8:24.6 8:40.7 8:54.2
14 Sarah Livingston 40:44.5 4 8:06.5 10:39.4 10:48.5 11:10.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 26:36.0 4 5:33.1 7:05.1 7:02.8 6:55.1
2 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 27:03.6 4 5:36.2 7:09.3 7:06.0 7:12.2
3 Kalli Phillips 27:09.4 4 5:34.1 7:06.4 7:05.9 7:23.1
4 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 27:20.9 4 5:48.3 7:10.2 7:15.0 7:07.5
5 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 27:49.7 4 5:47.2 7:18.5 7:20.3 7:23.8
6 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 28:28.1 4 5:59.3 7:35.3 7:27.0 7:26.6
7 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 28:29.3 4 5:52.1 7:34.6 7:32.5 7:30.2
8 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 28:52.3 4 6:02.0 7:39.2 7:38.9 7:32.3
9 Alison Crocker 28:57.0 4 6:13.9 7:41.8 7:31.3 7:30.1
10 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 29:34.4 4 5:57.7 7:57.1 7:49.4 7:50.3
11 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:07.5 4 6:00.4 7:48.7 8:23.6 8:54.9
12 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 31:20.4 4 6:19.0 8:15.6 8:13.1 8:32.8
DNF Megan Ramey Team Finger DNF 5:37.4 7:02.0 6:55.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Courtney Micheletti 26:33.4 4 5:31.4 7:01.2 6:57.9 7:03.0
2 Kelly Hughes 27:14.3 4 5:47.5 7:30.5 6:58.2 6:58.2
3 Amelia Henderson 27:15.5 4 5:55.6 7:06.5 7:08.9 7:04.6
4 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 28:04.1 4 5:44.2 7:28.5 7:31.9 7:19.6
5 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 28:20.8 4 5:54.7 7:36.2 7:25.1 7:24.9
6 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 29:32.0 4 6:01.0 7:53.2 7:52.7 7:45.2
7 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 29:42.5 4 6:12.1 7:27.9 7:44.2 8:18.4
8 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 29:51.5 4 6:15.5 7:45.6 7:53.6 7:56.9
9 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 30:27.0 4 6:21.2 8:00.9 7:59.5 8:05.5
10 Emily Mcnary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31:43.7 4 6:18.2 8:41.0 8:19.4 8:25.2
11 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 32:15.9 4 6:19.7 8:28.4 8:42.8 8:45.1
12 Alyson Wilson 25:31.5 3 7:15.0 9:04.1 9:12.5
13 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 25:36.3 3 6:48.6 9:22.9 9:24.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Spring Westerfield 26:38.6 5 3:32.8 5:31.7 5:40.6 5:54.2 5:59.4
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling 27:48.6 5 3:49.0 5:54.9 5:55.9 5:54.4 6:14.5
3 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:00.9 5 4:01.0 6:06.5 6:12.7 7:04.1 6:36.7
4 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 30:09.4 5 4:11.5 6:27.2 6:24.6 6:34.5 6:31.7
5 Lily Stover 23:57.5 4 4:04.7 6:23.5 6:32.7 6:56.7
6 Lourdes Thorne 26:43.7 4 4:14.5 7:12.8 8:06.2 7:10.3
7 Jessica Baraff 24:09.2 3 5:10.2 9:18.7 9:40.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5