Log In
4 Bikes Festival Cyclocross Race • Sep 11 2021 • Lützelbach, GER
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 21 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:10
2 Thijs Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:58:35
3 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:45
4 Lander Loockx CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 0:58:53
5 Michael Boroš 0:58:55
6 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:59:01
7 Gerben Kuypers PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:59:09
8 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:59:21
9 Jens Clynhens 0:59:24
10 Arne Vrachten 0:59:31
11 Julian Siemons 0:59:49
12 Wout Vervoort 1:00:40
13 Stan Godrie 1:00:44
14 Lorenzo Masciarelli PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:44
15 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:00:48
16 Hugo Kars 1:01:07
17 Gilles Mottiez CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:25
18 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 1:01:40
19 Matéo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 1:02:19
20 Eliote Ponchon 1:02:27
21 Šimon Vanícek 1:02:50
22 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 1:02:52
23 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN 1:02:52
24 MatyᚠFiala 1:02:59
25 Hannes Jeker 1:03:27
26 Basile Allard 1:03:38
27 Sébastien Havot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 1:03:52
28 Pascal Tömke SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 1:04:08
29 Václav Dostál LAP
30 Lukas Herrmann SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN LAP
31 Gauthier Rouxel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE LAP
32 Tom Ledocq LAP
33 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE LAP
34 Tim Neffgen LAP
35 TomᚠBakus LAP
36 Jannik Harig LAP
37 Adam Kubík LAP
38 Florian Hamm SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN LAP
39 Constantin Kolb LAP
40 Lars Hemmerling LAP
41 Thomas Edhofer LAP
42 Dominik Voss LAP
43 Elias Steigert LAP
44 Sascha Starker LAP
45 Jakob Ank LAP
46 Tim Steck LAP
47 Dennis Janele LAP
48 Jan niklas Brebeck LAP
49 Kevin Dieter LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenay De moyer 0:43:19
2 Václav Ježek 0:43:46
3 Louka Lesueur 0:43:54
4 Silas Kuschla 0:44:20
5 Maximilian Kerl 0:44:32
6 Senne Bauwens 0:44:45
7 Alexis David 0:44:54
8 Filip Samec 0:45:20
9 Milan De nys 0:45:27
10 Jan Frühauf 0:45:47
11 Martin Orriere 0:46:15
12 Jakub Kuba 0:46:26
13 Tim Harig 0:46:41
14 Hippolyte Loete 0:47:01
15 Loïc Barbereau 0:47:47
16 Mirek Müller 0:47:53
17 Thomas Henrion 0:49:07
18 Lennard Sternsdorff 0:49:32
19 Giovanni Bortolozzo 0:50:04
20 Prokop Minovský 0:50:32
21 Brady Mangado 0:51:01
22 Tjark ole Krüger LAP
23 Florian Dietz LAP
DNF Born De dobbelaere DNF
DNF Noan Graf DNF
DNF Guus Van den eijnden DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Krahl SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 0:50:34
2 Juliette Trombini ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 0:52:16
3 Kiona Crabbé 0:52:44
4 Stefanie Paul 0:53:00
5 Tereza Vanícková 0:54:04
6 Clea Seidel 0:54:32
7 Isa Nomden 0:55:03
8 Katharina julia Hinz 0:55:18
9 Meg De bruyne 0:56:20
10 Prisca Jaquet 0:56:42
11 Philine Letz 0:57:15
12 Katharina Kurz 0:58:53
13 Océane Allart LAP
14 Maïté Barthels LAP
15 Sunny-angelina Geschwender LAP
16 Jacqueline Dietrich LAP
17 Jasmin Corso LAP
18 Sabine Emunds LAP
DNF Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI DSQ
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xaydee Van sinaey 0:43:46
2 Leonie Bentveld 0:44:17
3 Katerina Hladíková 0:44:22
4 Vanda Dlasková 0:46:49
5 Barbora Jerábková 0:47:03
6 Anna Dostálová 0:51:07
7 Layla Barthels LAP
8 Alexane Duraffourg LAP