Log In
Telenet Superprestige Gieten • Oct 3 2021 • Gieten, NED
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 13 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:00:42
2 Quinten Hermans TORMANS - CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:05
3 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:45
4 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:11
5 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:02:20
6 Pim Ronhaar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:02:25
7 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:45
8 Jens Adams 1:02:54
9 Tom Meeusen CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 1:03:22
10 Corne Van kessel TORMANS - CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:41
11 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:48
12 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:53
13 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS - CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:57
14 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:23
15 Stan Godrie 1:04:31
16 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:05:03
17 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:14
18 Felipe Orts lloret 1:05:38
19 Thijs Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:47
20 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:49
21 Diether Sweeck IKO - CRELAN 1:06:15
22 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN 1:06:22
23 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS - CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:41
24 Joran Wyseure TORMANS - CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM LAP
25 Tibor Del grosso LAP
26 Mees Hendrikx IKO - CRELAN LAP
27 Seppe Rombouts LAP
28 Lukas Vanderlinden PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL LAP
29 Klaas Groenen LAP
30 Hugo Kars LAP
31 Danny Van lierop LAP
32 Mike Hooiveld LAP
33 Joren Bloem LAP
34 Lucas Janssen LAP
35 Bodi Del grosso LAP
36 Mika Van gestel LAP
37 Bart De veer LAP
38 Bailey Groenendaal LAP
39 Marco Ehlert LAP
40 Twan Van der drift LAP
41 Lukas Van der vleuten LAP
42 Joseph Beckingsale LAP
43 Pim Funken LAP
44 Job Boontjes LAP
45 Cas Jansen LAP
46 Max Goris LAP
47 Lars Van ark LAP
48 Jordi Van heijst LAP
49 Pete Uptegrove LAP
50 Sam Kerkvliet LAP
51 Christoff Van heerden LAP
52 Sam Oosterholt LAP
53 Gauthier Heymes LAP
54 Lucas Brandt LAP
55 Hugo Jansen LAP
DNF Bram Gerritsen DNF
DNF Yoep Van der peet DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Haverdings 0:41:03
2 Silas Kuschla 0:41:21
3 Menno Huising 0:41:23
4 Jari Prins 0:41:39
5 Yordi Corsus 0:41:55
6 Kenay De moyer 0:42:15
7 Niels Ceulemans 0:42:23
8 Oliver Akers 0:42:24
9 Senne Bauwens 0:42:24
10 Mika Vijfvinkel 0:42:26
11 Guus Van den eijnden 0:42:47
12 Kay De bruyckere 0:43:05
13 Nathan Smith 0:43:09
14 Bart Kortleve 0:43:26
15 Ferre Urkens 0:44:15
16 Robbe Geudens 0:44:24
17 Jelte Jochems 0:44:35
18 Bjorn Koster 0:44:44
19 YaŽl Plas 0:45:35
20 Thom Van der werff 0:45:52
21 Nick Klijn 0:45:52
22 Juul Nagengast 0:46:25
23 Niels Brinkman 0:46:27
24 Patrick Nieuwenhuis 0:46:54
25 Patrick Diepstra 0:47:31
26 Toinne Vriezen 0:47:36
27 Freek Bouten 0:48:28
28 Nauk Ten thije 0:48:37
29 Christiaan Van rees 0:48:48
30 Brett Timmermans 0:48:49
31 Joris Funken 0:49:11
32 Tom Van der valk 0:49:27
33 DaniŽl Hessels 0:49:38
34 Ed Uptegrove 0:50:00
35 Mike Uytterhoeven 0:50:13
36 Lukas Van der valk 0:50:22
37 Jesper Schins 0:50:28
38 Tim V.d. poel 0:50:33
39 Daan Schoofs 0:50:39
40 Jasper Gabriels 0:50:58
41 Ingmar Van den bosch LAP
42 Swen Vonk LAP
43 Mart Vos LAP
44 Bo Van elven LAP
45 Dante Broeren LAP
46 Jordy Brouwer LAP
47 Igor Ouwerkerk LAP
48 Ruben Van kerkvoorde LAP
49 Laurens Keuning LAP
50 Tom Buls LAP
51 Anne Kiers LAP
52 Ties Veldkamp LAP
53 Sjoerd Van der linden LAP
54 Samuel Van der meer LAP
55 Quin De groot LAP
56 Jelle Roks LAP
57 VšŲs Senden LAP
58 Max Van heeswijk LAP
59 Jurgen Oudenhoven LAP
60 Milan Lenaers LAP
61 Stefan Jansen LAP
62 Sven Nijzink LAP
DNF Rick Doornbos DNF
DNF Siebe Rensen DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:45:21
2 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:29
3 Annemarie Worst 777 0:46:23
4 Aniek Van alphen 777 0:47:02
5 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:47:09
6 Yara Kastelijn IKO - CRELAN 0:47:18
7 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:47:22
8 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:47:26
9 Shirin Van anrooij BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:47:26
10 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:48:01
11 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:43
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:50:16
13 Manon Bakker IKO - CRELAN 0:50:36
14 Ellen Van loy 0:51:09
15 Kiona Crabbť 0:51:15
16 Isa Nomden 0:51:30
17 Jana Dobbelaere STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:32
18 Maud Kaptheijns CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAI 0:52:11
19 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:45
20 Fauve Bastiaenssen BNS TECHNICS - GROEP T.O.M 0:52:52
21 Iris Offerein LAP
22 Jinse Peeters PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI LAP
23 Sterre Vervloet LAP
24 Marthe Truyen IKO - CRELAN LAP
25 Julie Brouwers LAP
26 Wendy Oosterwoud LAP
27 Ishbel Strathdee VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES LAP
28 Sera Gademan LAP
29 Isa Pieterse LAP
30 Abbie Manley LAP
31 Femke Gort BNS TECHNICS - GROEP T.O.M LAP
32 Lotta Mansfield LAP
33 Lisa Dorussen LAP
34 Indy Van os LAP
35 Lora Bonthuis LAP
36 Isa Boverhof LAP
37 Laura Krans LAP
38 Eline Haarsma LAP
DNF Elleke Claessen DNF
DNF Puck Pinxt DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe jane Backstedt 0:36:26
2 Leonie Bentveld 0:38:53
3 Nienke Vinke 0:40:24
4 Bibi Verzijl 0:41:32
5 Libby Bell 0:42:22
6 Lauren Molengraaf 0:42:39
7 Pem Hoefmans 0:44:04
8 Febe De smedt 0:44:15
9 Isa Looienga 0:44:47
10 Britt De grave 0:45:12
11 Luna Cnossen 0:45:16
12 Julia Van der meulen 0:45:32
13 Niamh Murphy 0:45:37
14 Xenna De bruyckere 0:45:46
15 Carmen Van der veen 0:45:53
16 Madeline Cooper 0:46:23
17 Imke Hartog 0:47:25
18 Elise Timmerman 0:47:48
19 Silje Bader 0:48:23
20 Emma Brouwer 0:48:28
21 Mirre Knaven 0:29:50
22 Elena Day 0:38:20
23 Joyce Mulder 0:39:46
24 Kirsten Elings 0:27:54
25 Bo Jansen 0:32:50
DNF Mayke Blok DNF
DNF Lore Sas DNF
DNF Anouk Bijl DNF