Log In
Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup • Nov 28 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abe Gilreath
2 Andy Barram
3 Spencer White LOS TENDERS
4 Robert Loper Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Stephen Crozier BEND OR
6 Terry Campbell
7 Colonel Reynolds
8 Jeff Merwin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Cramer Bicycling Attorney.com
2 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
3 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
4 Ambrose Su Hutchs/Clear One
5 Jim/brenda Rantala/rantala WebCyclery.com
6 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
7 Dave Bowman
8 Jeff Monson
9 Mike Pulzone Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Wicks Kona-FSA
2 Ryan Trebon Kona-FSA
3 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Cody Peterson Hutchs
5 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance
6 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
7 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
8 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
9 Bruce Cole baker Sunnyside Sports
10 Mike Olson Web Cyclery.com
11 Matt Lieto Rebound Sports Performance
12 Serena Bishop gordon Sunnyside Sports
13 Heather Clark Bend Bike 'N Sport
14 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
15 Timmy Evans Rebound
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Boswell Hutchs
2 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles
3 Ben Bronson
4 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Sean Rogers Bend Bike 'N Sport
6 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Michael Dennis Desert Ortho
8 Brett Golden Team Awesome
9 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
2 Patrick Miller
3 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers
4 Steve Langenderfer Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
5 Rob Kerr
6 Jason Miranda Hankbuilt
7 Jason Bacon Hankbuilt
8 Bill Thomas
9 Ben Voigts Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 James Ralston Hammer Velo
11 Harrison Womack Sisters Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendal Johnson
2 Cole Sprague
3 Kiel MILLARD
4 Andy Su
5 Kiel MILLARD
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent
2 John Rollert
3 John gorman
4 Thane Jennings
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
2 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
3 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
4 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Michael Mara Desert Orthopaedics
6 Michael Nyberg
7 Sean Kiger BEND OR
8 Kevin English WebCyclery.com
9 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
10 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo
11 Kent Cramer Grants Pals
12 Mike Abel
13 Walter Mcknight
14 Brad Sall
15 George Wescott Ryders Eyewear
16 Todd Sprague BEND OR
17 Scott Meredith
18 David Thomason WebCyclery.com
19 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
20 Kevin Max Yard Sale
21 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
22 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rollert
2 John Hansen
3 Matthew Preusch
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
2 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
3 Jacqueline Cohen Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Kelley
2 Taylor Tyynismaa
3 Lana Pressey
4 Erika Miranda
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
2 Karen Kenlan Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
4 Sami Fornier CYLOCOSPORTIF
5 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports
6 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Bike 'N Sport
7 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
8 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
2 Katherine Christensen
3 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
4 Julia Austin
5 Heidi Peyton
6 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com
7 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Sandy Gilliard
9 Susanna Julber Bend Bike 'N Sport
10 Ina Mclean Bend Bike 'N Sport
11 Nicole Strong Hutch???s of Bend
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8