Log In
National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe • Oct 10 2021 • Milnthorpe, UK
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Blackmore 01:05:16
2 Toby Barnes SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN 01:05:16
3 Corran Carrick-anderson 01:05:37
4 Daniel Barnes TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:05:38
5 Joe Coukham 01:05:39
6 Ian Field TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:05:39
7 Alistair Slater 01:06:16
8 Rory Mcguire 01:06:20
9 Tom Couzens 01:06:21
10 Ben Chilton TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 01:07:17
11 Paul Oldham 01:07:25
12 Oliver Stockwell 01:08:02
13 Samuel Morris 01:08:04
14 Barney Clacy 01:08:06
15 James Madgwick 01:08:08
16 Sam Freeman 01:08:10
17 Giles Drake 01:08:14
18 Samuel Howes 01:08:16
19 Adam Martin 01:08:27
20 Lewis Craven 01:08:55
21 David Duggan 01:09:08
22 Matthew Ellis 01:09:13
23 Nicholas Craig 01:09:20
24 Steven James 01:09:29
25 Cai Davies 01:09:33
26 Jonathan Dennis 01:09:40
27 Max Gibbons 01:09:44
28 Flynn Gregory 01:09:59
29 Joshua Jones 01:10:06
30 James Swadling 01:10:11
31 Robert Jebb 01:10:16
32 Jake Jackson 01:10:31
33 Lewis Martin LAP
34 Felix Barker LAP
35 Michael Newall LAP
36 Richard Jones LAP
37 Josh Gibson LAP
38 Charles Fletcher LAP
39 Lee Harvey LAP
40 William Weatherill LAP
41 Kishan Bakrania LAP
42 Scott Chalmers LAP
43 Phillip Pearce LAP
44 Robin Godden LAP
45 Harry Walshaw LAP
46 Ben Barnett LAP
47 Sam Watson LAP
48 Ryan Symington LAP
49 Callum Reid LAP
50 Jake Edwards LAP
51 Will Thompson LAP
52 Spencer Davies LAP
53 Thomas Timberlake LAP
54 Gareth Davies LAP
55 Robert Armstrong LAP
56 Nick Williamson LAP
57 George Baker LAP
58 Iain Murray LAP
59 Thomas Crapper LAP
60 Adam Cooke LAP
61 Max Hale LAP
62 Matthew Lynn LAP
63 Martin Woffindin LAP
64 Dale Lee LAP
65 Trevor Schofield LAP
66 Frank Pilkington LAP
67 Matt Fleming LAP
DNF Simon Wyllie DNF
DNF Pete Matthews DNF
DNF Ethan Whiteside DNF
DNF Finlay Robertson DNF
DNF Tyla Loftus DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Smith 00:42:49
2 Ben Askey 00:43:26
3 Oliver Akers 00:43:27
4 Bjoern Koerdt 00:43:29
5 Callum Laborde 00:44:45
6 Joseph Smith 00:44:59
7 Max Greensill 00:45:21
8 Jamie Gostick 00:45:33
9 Christopher Hilbert 00:45:41
10 Oliver Peace 00:45:53
11 Mark Lightfoot 00:46:03
12 Jacob Bush 00:46:10
13 Matthew Wilson 00:46:16
14 Ben Ramsden 00:46:33
15 Harry Ellison 00:46:37
16 Huw Buck jones 00:46:48
17 Travis Harkness 00:46:49
18 Tomos Pattinson 00:46:50
19 Jack Hastings 00:47:04
20 Oscar Taylor 00:47:08
21 Scott Fisher 00:47:10
22 Liam O'Brien 00:47:14
23 Sam Chisholm 00:47:13
24 Sullivan Berry 00:47:17
25 Fred Meredith 00:47:27
26 Nathan Cracknell 00:47:31
27 Arlo Carey 00:47:32
28 Oliver Halliday 00:47:32
29 Curtis Neill 00:47:38
30 Ethan Grimshaw 00:47:47
31 John Cull 00:47:50
32 Dominic Switzer 00:47:51
33 Douglas Main 00:47:53
34 Oisin Ferrity 00:48:20
35 Kieron Heuberger 00:48:29
36 Reuben Oakley 00:48:32
37 Owen Thompson 00:48:18
38 Pedro enrique Hutchinson LAP
39 Robin Steer LAP
40 Deetry Jarrett LAP
41 Ethan Pratten LAP
42 Alfie Speck LAP
43 Daniel Lloyd LAP
44 Joseph Brookes LAP
45 Otto Chilton LAP
46 Dan Eastham LAP
47 Alessandro Sella LAP
48 Ioan Oldfield LAP
49 Finlay Taylor LAP
50 Arran Robinson LAP
51 Dan Galpin LAP
52 Raphael john Tabiner LAP
53 Kayden Davidson LAP
54 Cody Lee LAP
55 Jack Parnaby LAP
56 Gregor Mcphaden LAP
57 Oscar Heslop LAP
58 Oscar Pratt LAP
59 Evan Mckenzie LAP
60 Elliott Davies LAP
61 James andrew Elves LAP
62 Benjamin Livesey LAP
63 Jack Shanley LAP
64 Luca Gray LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amira Mellor TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:46:59
2 Xan Crees TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 00:47:50
3 Abbie Manley 00:47:50
4 Millie Couzens 00:49:03
5 Anna Flynn 00:49:26
6 Joanne Thom 00:49:40
7 Alderney Baker 00:49:45
8 Ishbel Strathdee VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES 00:50:01
9 Jana Dobbelaere STARCASINO CX TEAM 00:50:18
10 Ffion James 00:50:26
11 Bethany Barnett 00:50:26
12 Rebecca Preece 00:50:55
13 Ruby Miller 00:51:12
14 Adeline Moreau 00:51:25
15 Amy Perryman 00:51:31
16 Christina Wiejak 00:51:46
17 Lotta Mansfield 00:51:59
18 Abbie Taylor 00:52:18
19 Celia Taylor 00:52:38
20 Sian Botteley LAP
21 Emma jane Hornsby LAP
22 Roisin Lally LAP
23 Lily Young LAP
24 Victoria Peel LAP
25 Joanne Clarke LAP
26 Holly Bradbrook LAP
27 Eleanor Strathdee LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Maclean-howell 00:44:07
2 Elizabeth Mckinnon 00:44:25
3 Niamh Murphy 00:44:40
4 Libby Bell 00:45:21
5 Emily Carrick-anderson 00:45:47
6 Phoebe Roche 00:46:10
7 Madeline Cooper 00:46:37
8 Florence Lissaman 00:46:44
9 Daphne Jones 00:47:13
10 Hannah Mcclorey 00:47:22
11 Christina Mcgorum 00:47:32
12 Evie Steed 00:47:50
13 Katie Hadnum 00:48:11
14 Heather Robinson 00:48:30
15 Phoebe Skinner 00:49:06
16 Harriet Limb 00:49:32
17 Amy Mourne 00:49:43
18 Matilda Mckibben 00:50:04
19 Freya Evans 00:50:36
20 Abigail Miller LAP
21 Elena Day LAP
22 Kacey Eyeington LAP
23 Lucy Dalgleish LAP
24 Isla Long LAP
25 Alice Orgill LAP
26 Georgina Pasmore LAP