Log In
Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake • Oct 10 2021 • Everett, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5
3.8
4.9
5.3
6
Possible Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.3
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Bateman 36:19:00
2 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 40:32:00
3 Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 40:46:00
4 Sebastian Beieler 41:36:00
5 Nathan Black 35:16:00
6 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 35:36:00
7 Braden Lapp 37:45:00
8 Joe Bush 39:39:00
9 Don Mcbride UNAVITA RACING 40:27:00
10 Juan Abreu UNAVITA RACING 42:47:00
11 Bill Macdonald 44:44:00
13 Gabe Hammond 37:30:00
14 Michael Demarco MAD 40:12:00
15 Taylor Osmonson 44:31:00
16 Abhi Joshi 42:42:00
DNF Jack Leary 33:21:00
DNF Allen Chao
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katelyn Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 37:27:00
2 Adrienne Banks BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 37:41:00
3 Robyn Wilbar BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 38:27:00
4 Lindsay Frederick 39:45:00
5 Jane Barr BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:29:00
6 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:17:00
7 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:38:00
8 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACE TEAM 44:45:00
9 Taylor Severns BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 37:43:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 58:38:00
2 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL DESIGN 58:38:00
3 Tony Pletcher TENSPEED HERO WEST 59:05:00
4 Rainier Schaefer 59:09:00
5 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 54:53:00
6 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 55:07:00
7 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 55:07:00
8 Chris Pappathopoulos 56:05:00
9 Justin Wade AUDI 57:22:00
10 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 53:25:00
DNF Brian Myers HODALA 20:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 57:57:00
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 58:35:00
3 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 52:54:00
4 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 53:14:00
5 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 53:55:00
6 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 54:00:00
7 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 55:05:00
8 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 55:19:00
9 Conrad Kornmann 55:55:00
10 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 56:44:00
11 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 56:52:00
12 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 57:39:00
13 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:26:00
14 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:27:00
15 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:33:00
16 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 58:37:00
17 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 58:38:00
18 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 52:44:00
19 Murphy Forrest BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:25:00
DNF Matthew Oseto AUDI 15:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 39:56:00
2 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 40:24:00
3 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 41:38:00
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:40:00
5 Kristi Berg QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 45:17:00
6 Karen Wilkinson TEAM THRIVE 48:58:00
DNF Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Armad 49:15:00
2 Kellen Rack 50:18:00
3 Justin Merle 50:25:00
4 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:12:00
5 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 44:13:00
6 Adam Saegebarth 44:38:00
7 Erik Scott 45:29:00
8 Michael Moenig ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 45:38:00
9 Olivier Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 46:03:00
10 Joshua Melanson 46:35:00
11 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 46:46:00
12 Matt Seguin UNAVITA RACING 47:12:00
13 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 47:33:00
14 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 47:45:00
15 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 50:53:00
16 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 50:57:00
17 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 45:10:00
18 Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 45:23:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alasdair Turner 42:09:00
2 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 43:07:00
3 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:34:00
4 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 43:53:00
5 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 45:16:00
6 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:23:00
7 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 45:42:00
8 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 45:55:00
9 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 46:25:00
10 Justin Captis SEATTLERUSH 46:29:00
11 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 46:47:00
12 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 47:04:00
13 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 47:04:00
14 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:12:00
15 Tim Lewis ICDK 47:28:00
16 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 47:37:00
17 Pieter Mulier 48:15:00
18 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 49:15:00
19 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 49:15:00
20 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 49:24:00
21 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 49:26:00
22 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 50:50:00
23 Eric Kamila 42:28:00
24 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 43:37:00
25 Wayne Wakeman 44:41:00
26 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 46:00:00
27 Steven Moe NEMESIS 50:35:00
DNF Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 9
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Reedy 46:17:00
2 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 46:33:00
3 Bernie Miller I WISH 46:44:00
4 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 46:48:00
5 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 46:55:00
6 Jack Stringham MT SI RACING 47:09:00
7 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 48:34:00
8 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 49:57:00
9 Dan Scott GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 41:34:00
10 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 41:40:00
11 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 42:38:00
12 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 44:28:00
DNF George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 23:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 43:30:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 44:05:00
3 Ruth Rondema CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 45:36:00
4 Anita Lam FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 42:06:00
5 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 42:45:00
6 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 46:01:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Steen COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 44:50:00
2 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 37:06:00
3 Lori Montoya PCP RACING 37:39:00
4 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:49:00
5 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 38:29:00
6 Alyson Indrunas JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 38:51:00
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 41:20:00
8 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:37:00
9 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 42:12:00
10 Victoria Spring 42:14:00
11 Beth Hunter SGLTG 42:49:00
DNF Renae Smith NEMESIS 24:42:00
DNF Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 13:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 37:41:00
2 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 38:25:00
3 Josh Vose FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 39:34:00
4 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 39:42:00
5 Paulius Juodisius 40:20:00
6 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 40:23:00
7 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 40:42:00
8 Chris Shone APEX RACING 40:59:00
9 Andrew Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 42:12:00
10 Basil Fedorchenko 44:09:00
11 Jordan Rickard 36:02:00
12 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:28:00
13 Tim Waterhouse 38:49:00
DNF Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 8:34
DNF Tim Goggin 13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 38:29:00
2 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:37:00
3 Scott Harder SNOCO VELO 39:43:00
4 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:00:00
5 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:00:00
6 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. RACING TEAM 40:30:00
7 Warland Hewitt wight GENE JOHNSON 40:47:00
8 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 40:56:00
9 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 41:21:00
10 Bryan Petersen 41:30:00
11 Kelly Woolms MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 41:35:00
12 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 42:18:00
13 Brent Hinson CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 42:25:00
14 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 42:36:00
15 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 42:53:00
16 Phil Darringer 43:21:00
17 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 44:06:00
18 Todd Mason NONE 44:31:00
19 Brian Marr BOOGER 44:40:00
20 Eric Kolve 44:51:00
21 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 36:42:00
22 Chris Hermoso 37:03:00
23 Scott Booth CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:16:00
24 Mike Ermak THRILLARITA 37:34:00
25 Kevin Judson 37:40:00
26 Greg Frankfurter 38:14:00
27 Ron Funston 38:28:00
28 Kyle Keever SYNAPSE CONSTRUCTION 39:08:00
29 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 39:40:00
30 Brad Loetel FIVEPLY 41:02:00
31 Lincoln Mongillo 42:31:00
32 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 43:11:00
35 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 37:41:00
DNF Chris Blanton LAKEMONT 27:24:00
DNF Dylan Lippert CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 32:05:00
DNF Lane Seeley MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 13
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 41:55:00
2 Chris Gerard UNAVITA RACING 42:31:00
3 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 42:37:00
4 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 42:47:00
5 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 42:52:00
6 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 43:00:00
7 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 35:15:00
8 Mike Doherty 36:22:00
9 Jim Hering SNOCO VELO P/B VERTICAL WORLD 36:37:00
10 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 37:23:00
11 Tom Kirkendall 37:37:00
12 Peter Krautwald 37:41:00
13 Mike Anderson 38:10:00
14 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 38:28:00
15 Brian Elmore 40:36:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 53:52:00
2 Kacey Campbell PCP 55:26:00
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 55:54:00
4 Tyler Klansnic PCP 56:09:00
5 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 56:23:00
6 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 56:26:00
7 Kenneth Rizer PREMIER RACING/PELOTON BIKE SHOP 56:42:00
8 Evan Geary 57:54:00
9 Mahlon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 57:59:00
10 Brian Baumhover AUDI 1:00:30
11 Travis Monroe VERTICAL EARTH 56:04:00
12 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 56:43:00
14 Roger Burton EGENCIA 55:44:00
DNF Wade Schultz LIQUID VELO 41:56:00
DNF Galen Erickson LAUNCHPAD 21:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 38:31:00
2 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 38:45:00
3 Claire Reinert AUDI 39:04:00
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 39:57:00
5 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 41:05:00
6 Myla Doane 41:10:00
7 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 42:38:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover WESTOVER 45:00:00
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 46:14:00
3 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 47:51:00
4 Devon Wright MONTON 47:50:00
5 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 48:04:00
6 Tyler Boucher SASQUATCH IS DEAD 48:08:00
7 Reed Hunter 48:08:00
8 Ricky Lyman 48:48:00
9 Theo Floor AUDI 48:48:00
10 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 49:10:00
11 Mitchell Gantz 49:58:00
12 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 50:28:00
13 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 50:41:00
14 Ryan Dennison AUDI 51:50:00
15 Chris Stoner 45:32:00
16 Mike Keller SPAAAAAAAAAACE CADET RACING 43:50:00
17 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 46:49:00
18 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 47:28:00
19 Max Haggard GUILLOTINE CYCLING 49:43:00
20 Claire Reinert AUDI 49:52:00
DNF David Vanbolt AUDI 36:26:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:18:00
2 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 40:34:00
3 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:38:00
4 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 43:13:00
5 Megan Northey NOMI 43:59:00
6 Claire Law AUDI 44:14:00
7 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 47:01:00
8 Liz Nettles THRIVE
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Read AUDI 35:19:00
2 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:00:00
3 Alec Burks BONEKREW 36:55:00
4 Tyler Osborne 37:20:00
5 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 37:44:00
6 Brendan Long APEX RACING 38:17:00
7 Tyler Kennedy 38:23:00
8 Kevin Merkling 38:36:00
9 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 38:57:00
10 Eric Guan GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 39:34:00
11 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 40:07:00
12 Brian Walker 40:32:00
13 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 40:39:00
14 Dalton Smice 40:50:00
15 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:53:00
16 Brian Shieh ON YOUR LEFT 40:58:00
17 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 41:30:00
18 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 42:47:00
19 Kyle Stanton-wyman 43:23:00
20 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 43:55:00
21 Ryan Mix AUDI CYCLING 35:38:00
22 Wilson Turk FIRST STRIKE VELO 38:09:00
23 Brian Bartels 38:46:00
24 Cauvin Mo SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 39:55:00
DNF David Vanbolt AUDI 15:10
DNF Ryan Dennison AUDI 7:32
DNF Josh Little VERTICAL WORLD 8:21
DNF Hanqiu Li ON YOUR LEFT 12:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST RACING 43:30:00
2 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 43:43:00
3 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 35:56:00
4 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 39:10:00
5 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 39:50:00
6 Ivy Stringham MT SI RACING 40:58:00
7 Erika Sweet BREAKFAST RACING CLUB 41:50:00
8 Camdyn George NWCX PROJECT 43:23:00
9 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 43:42:00
10 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 36:32:00
11 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:56:00
12 Om Kelkar SPOKESWOMEN RACING 40:17:00
13 Katie Nardi GRIT CITY HEALTH 40:53:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 34:38:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 36:42:00
3 Tim Kelley GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 38:55:00
4 Carson Hedrick 40:32:00
5 Timothy Jackson GEORGE SPOT RACING 40:53:00
6 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 41:36:00
7 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 43:34:00
8 David Mcintosh 43:45:00
9 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 35:54:00
10 Don Wells FSV MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 38:14:00
11 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 39:13:00
12 Juan Jose mejia VERTICAL WORLD RACING 34:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:04
2 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:53
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 18:02
4 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 18:43
5 Ilan Vargas 19:18
6 Colton Fukano GHY 19:31
7 Noah Stringham MT SI RACING 19:39
8 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 21:00
9 Griffin Kelly DO. THINK. LEARN 21:59
10 Cullen Turner 22:56
11 Jackson Romesburg GEORGE SPOT 23:37
12 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 12:03
13 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 12:05
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 15:05
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 15:20
3 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 15:32
4 Van Myers HODALA 16:44
5 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 17:36
6 Boris Grant-riess 18:35
7 Luka Meckle GATHER CHURCH 20:22
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 13:10
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 13:34
3 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 15:49
4 Nick Fowler 17:12
5 Logan Lee BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 25:03:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Jarrett PSC 12:00
2 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 12:26
3 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 12:29
4 Jameson Culbert 12:43
5 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 12:48
6 Matteo Guarda blanchard 13:08
7 Henry Walstad 13:42
8 Jack Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 17:37
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 21:13
2 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 26:09:00
3 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 11:57
4 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 12:40
5 Sarah Lynch 4.15E+15 15:59
6 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 16:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 18:51
2 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 19:15
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 21:31
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 21:32
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 21:41
6 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 21:44
7 Isabella Mejia NWCX 23:21
8 Ella Bar yoha NWCX 13:29
9 Camilla Mejia NWCX 14:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 17:38
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 18:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etta Charles WILD CUBS 12:35
2 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 12:43
3 Eleanor Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 14:20
4 Cleo Charles WILD CUBS 16:23
5 Penelope Drake 20:35
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 44:38:00
2 Todd Anderson NONE 46:06:00
3 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 46:08:00
4 Roy Colven NONE 47:46:00
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 47:55:00
6 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 42:06:00
7 Glen Conley NONE 43:04:00
8 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 44:05:00
9 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 44:58:00
10 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 45:10:00
11 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 45:15:00
12 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 50:52:00
13 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 46:11:00
2 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:55:00
3 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 48:11:00
4 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:54:00
5 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 48:58:00
6 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 43:21:00
7 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 43:35:00
8 Emil Hillding 43:37:00
9 Christopher Carter 43:43:00
10 Nathan Atkins HODALA 44:32:00
11 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 44:51:00
12 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 46:34:00
13 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING 47:28:00
14 Henry Watts SPICE MICE 48:16:00
15 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 48:19:00
16 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:24:00
17 Patrick Mcnulty APEX RACING 48:35:00
18 Tse Raymond PCP 49:04:00
19 Juan Pena 49:10:00
20 Randy Salamon HODALA 49:23:00
21 Sean Marsh PIZZA PALS 49:42:00
22 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 51:03:00
23 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 51:35:00
24 Kevin Shinn PIZZA PALS 43:02:00
25 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 43:12:00
26 Eric Wood UNAFFILIATED 43:48:00
27 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:39:00
28 Thad Boss DYNA RACING 46:22:00
29 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 48:11:00
30 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 50:55:00
31 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 50:22:00
DNF Michael Brazel PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 16:49
DNF Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 28:23:00
DNF Mark Orr EGENCIA 9:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 43:10:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1