Log In
Psycho Cross Pseries • Nov 29 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
2 Dwayne King
3 Rob Bingham Willamette
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitch Fisher Team Bossen
2 Patrick Wallin Jelly's Pirate
3 Orion York Team Bossen
4 Owen Szwaya
5 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
2 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Sports Club
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's
4 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
5 Riley Christensen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Jaynes Pistis
2 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Keith Fawcett Pistis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles
2 Thomas Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Brian Fawcett Pistis
4 Graham Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Eva Duncan Ainsworth
3 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
4 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britney Wimberly Pistis
2 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Marisa Reid ZteaM
4 Natalie Fisher Team Bossen
5 Samantha Schaver Specialized River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
2 Sierra Reid ZteaM
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
3 Brian Coontz
4 Matt Schwartz
5 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Blaine Zumwalt
7 Bill Salbador
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
2 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
3 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Mielle Blomberg
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Grace Mccabe Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
2 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Michael Longmire NRO
4 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing
5 Joe Hoerner
6 Ron Strasser Team S&M
7 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
8 Rick Gregory
9 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
10 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup
11 Darell Provencher Rose City Wheelmen
12 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's/OIC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
3 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
3 Nicolas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing
5 Robert Loper Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Ian Mackay
7 James Murez Hutch's/OIC
8 David Macfarlane Umpqua Velo
9 Ezra Squire
10 Henry Gillow-wiles
11 Todd Gary
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz, WTB, Giro
2 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
3 Donald Reeb UC Santa Cruz Cycling
4 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
5 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
6 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Ross Brady Buy Local Cycling
8 Benjamin Kubas Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
9 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wuepper Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
3 Adam Luneke
4 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
7 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 Ryan Garner HTFU
11 Wes Cipriotti Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
12 Scott Wallace
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley Fundamental
2 Ken Starr Wheelworks
3 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Chuck Hood Pactimo
5 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing
8 Charles David
9 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 James Medeiros Team ButterCup
12 Eric Szczukowski Cyclepath
13 Mike Webb Team Dirt
14 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
15 Cory Fawcett Pistis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Wheeler
2 Leif Mortenson
3 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Mark Hafner Hutch's/OIC
5 Gregg Magnes Portland Velo
6 Tighe Vroman
7 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Todd Burnette
9 Eric Taylor HTFU
10 Brian Fawcett Pistis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
2 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
3 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
7 Isaac Johnson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
8 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
9 Chase Banna
10 Brian Fawcett Pistis
11 Dave Kosanske Metropolis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
2 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Amy Champion
3 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
4 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meridy Farmer
2 Krystan Menne Sara's Treasures
Finishers: Cat ?: 2