Log In
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm CX UCI Cat 2 • Oct 10 2021
Race uploaded by Joel Warrťn csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2021
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 12 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #stockhomcyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Timon RŁegg Cross Team Legendre 00:58:15
2 Joran Wyseure Tormans - Circus CX team 00:58:29 00:00:14
3 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre 00:59:58 00:01:43
4 Hugo Kars Orange Babies Cycling Team 01:00:00 00:01:45
5 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre 01:00:33 00:02:18
6 Bailey Groenendaal Team Cibdol 01:00:42 00:02:27
7 David Eriksson Giro cykel club 01:01:08 00:02:53
8 Arne Baers Acrog - Tormans CX 01:01:33 00:03:18
9 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 01:02:22 00:04:07
10 Twan Van der drift Westland wil vooruit 01:02:52 00:04:37
11 Filip MŚrd KIA Cycling Team CK 01:03:36 00:05:21
12 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 01:04:21 00:06:06
13 Egert Johanson KJK 01:05:07 00:06:52
14 Gustav Thor„Čn IKHP 00:45:41 3 laps
15 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 00:46:03 3 laps
16 Emil Lindgren Team Ormsalva AC 00:46:03 3 laps
17 Aku Koivistoinen CCH 00:39:48 4 laps
18 Hugo Hassellund IKHP 00:34:28 5 laps
DNF Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster Zuid Limburg 00:25:05
DNF Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 00:25:21
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kenay De moyer Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:42:34
2 Gustav heby Pedersen AMK 00:42:42 00:00:08
3 Niels Ceulemans bert containers - pauwels sauzen 00:42:57 00:00:23
4 Paul Greijus Länna Sport CK 00:43:26 00:00:52
5 Fredrik Fj„Ürli Asker CK 00:44:20 00:01:46
6 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 00:44:31 00:01:57
7 Markus M„Ąeuibo Cannibal Team 00:44:36 00:02:02
8 Virgo Mitt Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:44:42 00:02:08
9 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 00:44:48 00:02:14
10 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 00:45:20 00:02:46
11 Kevin andre sandli Messel Ringerike Sykkelklubb 00:46:02 00:03:28
12 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:46:08 00:03:34
13 Ulrik Bjune AskerCK 00:46:17 00:03:43
14 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK 00:46:17 00:03:43
15 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 00:46:30 00:03:56
16 Oskar K„ú„út CFC Spordiklubi 00:47:00 00:04:26
17 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 00:48:09 00:05:35
18 Daniel weis Nielsen RCR 00:48:27 00:05:53
19 Oscar Lilja CK Ringen 00:49:19 00:06:45
20 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 00:49:41 00:07:07
DNF Oliver Aasgaard Follo SK 00:40:54
DNF Oskar Revelj CK Wänershof 00:35:31
DNF Hampus Kjellberg CK Master 00:13:50
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andreas Wadstr„∂m Kv√§nums Idrottsf√∂rening 00:45:43 00:02:21
2 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 00:46:18 00:02:56
3 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 00:46:44 00:03:22
4 Johan Thorsson CK Hymer 00:46:49 00:03:27
5 Oscar Ekstam Borgholm CK 00:47:28 00:04:06
6 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 00:47:40 00:04:18
7 Nils Svensson Falu CK 00:47:49 00:04:27
8 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 00:47:57 00:04:35
9 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 00:48:43 00:05:21
10 Niclas Gustafsson Stockholm CK 00:29:03 3 laps
11 Joakim P„Ölsson FK Trampen 00:29:03 3 laps
12 Erik Eriksson CK Uni 00:29:19 3 laps
13 David Siebers IKHP 00:29:36 3 laps
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Midelf Länna Sport CK 00:39:25 00:12:22
2 Truls Veslum Asker CK 00:39:29 00:12:26
3 Mikael Kippil„Ą J√§rf√§lla Cykel Klubb 00:39:32 00:12:29
4 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 00:39:57 00:12:54
5 Manfred Kronbrink Aktivitus Sports Club 00:40:03 00:13:00
6 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 00:40:36 00:13:33
7 Peder Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:40:38 00:13:35
8 Jim Fransson Skövde CK 00:41:03 00:14:00
9 Johan Possman Länna sport CK 00:41:19 00:14:16
10 Anders Andersen MTB Täby 00:41:38 00:14:35
11 Kristo Ebras KJK 00:41:45 00:14:42
12 √ėrjan Bohinen TVK 00:41:48 00:14:45
13 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:42:01 00:14:58
14 Peter Lindstr„Ėm Tyres√∂ ck 00:42:10 00:15:07
15 Christian Persson Gävle CA 00:42:42 00:15:39
16 Erik Lidberg CK Uni 00:42:43 00:15:40
17 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 00:42:43 00:15:40
18 David Wikstr„Ėm V√§ster√•s CK 00:43:08 00:16:05
19 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 00:43:28 00:16:25
20 Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 00:43:30 00:16:27
21 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 00:44:15 00:17:12
DNF Pontus Andersson Järfälla Cykel Klubb 00:00:09
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:40:01
2 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF CF 00:41:20 00:01:19
3 Per Ekstr„Ėm L√§nna Sport CK 00:42:25 00:02:24
4 Fredrik Landers Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:43:03 00:03:02
5 Ola Svensson Partille CK 00:43:47 00:03:46
6 Tony Lind CK Valhall 00:44:03 00:04:02
7 Johan Zetterstr„Ėm Sp√•rv√§gen CF 00:44:24 00:04:23
8 Patrick Faeh Sumo Cycling Club 00:44:29 00:04:28
9 Michael Johansson Uddevalla Cykelklubb 00:44:34 00:04:33
10 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 00:45:14 00:05:13
11 Peter RŲrfors Cykelklubben CX 00:45:49 00:05:48
12 Torben J„ėrgensen Aarhus MTB 00:45:51 00:05:50
13 Lars Eriksson saxum capra 00:39:36 1 lap
14 Mats robin Harrysson Enköpings CK 00:40:24 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Svensson CK Hymer 00:43:22
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gustaf Schenstr„Ėm Saltsj√∂baden CK 00:23:32
2 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:28:50 00:05:18
3 Oskar Kumlin MTB Täby 00:29:09 00:05:37
4 Victor Ljungblad SweCycling Club 00:29:58 00:06:26
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Theo Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:27:03
2 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 00:27:12 00:00:09
3 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:27:21 00:00:18
4 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:27:37 00:00:34
5 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby 00:27:44 00:00:41
6 Vilhelm Andersen MTB Täby 00:27:47 00:00:44
7 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps OK 00:28:33 00:01:30
8 Melvin P„•lsson gustafsson FK Trampen 00:29:33 00:02:30
9 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 00:31:20 00:04:17
10 Ludvig Berndt √Östorps CK 00:32:23 00:05:20
11 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:32:35 00:05:32
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ron Rooni CFC Spordiklubi 00:39:39
2 Vilmer Ekman Biketown Cycling Club 00:40:09 00:00:30
3 Nils Junker MTB Täby 00:41:19 00:01:40
4 Anton Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:42:02 00:02:23
5 Dexter Kock MTB Täby 00:42:43 00:03:04
6 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby 00:43:21 00:03:42
7 Gustav Nystrand Uddevalla CK 00:46:57 00:07:18
8 Viktor √Ökerberg Team Lewa Sport 00:47:37 00:07:58
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Suzanne Verhoeven Vondelmolen De Ceuster Cycling Team 00:47:47
2 Mie bj„łrndal Ottestad Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 00:48:13 00:00:26
3 Loes Sels Iko-Crelan 00:48:23 00:00:36
4 Veerle Goossens VG Racing- Isin2lei 00:50:15 00:02:28
5 Elodie Kuijper Individual rider 00:51:16 00:03:29
6 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 00:51:45 00:03:58
7 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 00:52:01 00:04:14
8 √Öshild Tovsrud Asker ck 00:52:43 00:04:56
9 Sandra Backman She Rides CK 00:53:06 00:05:19
10 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 00:53:21 00:05:34
11 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 00:53:27 00:05:40
12 Johanna Palmqvist CK Hymer 00:53:47 00:06:00
13 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:53:47 00:06:00
14 Alina Johansson Mjölby CK 00:38:54 2 laps
15 Petra DolejsovŠ Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:39:36 2 laps
16 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 00:32:09 3 laps
17 Ida Ullstrand Kolmårdens Mountainbike Klubb 00:25:56 4 laps
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zoe jane Backstedt Tormans-ACROG Storey Racing 00:46:42
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK / Tormans Acrog 00:47:31 00:00:49
3 Xaydee Van sinaey Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:48:07 00:01:25
4 Laura lizette Sander Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:48:45 00:02:03
5 Elisabeth Ebras Team RYTGER powered by Cykelt√łj-On 00:49:05 00:02:23
6 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 00:51:47 00:05:05
7 Tilde LindstrŲm MTB T√§by 00:39:51 2 laps
DNF Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 00:00:10
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anne SÝrensen CK Valhall 00:47:01
2 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 00:40:45 1 lap
3 Anneli Persson CK Master 00:42:10 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ellen Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:24:38
2 Tilde Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:24:51 00:00:13
3 Ellen √Ėstergren Cykelklubben Uni 00:26:15 00:01:37
4 Elma Berndt √Östorps CK 00:26:43 00:02:05
5 Izabella Jansen Uddevalla CK 00:30:24 00:05:46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 00:29:17 00:05:45
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 00:29:55 00:06:23
3 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 00:32:50 00:09:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elin √Ölsj„Ė Ck uni 00:46:14
2 Alva Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:47:32 00:01:18
3 Adele Palmqvist CK Dainon 00:40:26 1 lap
4 Alice Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 00:42:47 1 lap
5 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby 00:44:04 1 lap