Log In
Zaldercross • Oct 3 2021 • Brush Prairie, WA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.6
4.2
4
5.1
5.2
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
4.2
Moisture
4
Accel
5.1
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 02:11 8
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 02:51
3 Chad Swanson Team S&M 03:32 8
4 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abr 05:24 8
5 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 56:17 7
6 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 56:25 7
7 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 56:45 7
8 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 7
9 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 59:11 7
10 James Green Trusty Switchblade 02:38 7
11 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 02:53 7
12 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 04:12 7
13 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 56:10 6
14 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 02:18 6
15 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 04:59 6
DNF Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 0:45:17.0 5
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 0:45:46.0 5
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 0:48:41.0 5
4 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 0:49:09.0 5
5 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 0:50:23.0 5
6 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 0:41:35.0 4
7 Margie Bradway 0:43:44.0 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 58:31 8
2 Josh Kelly Breadwinner Cycles 58:42 8
3 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 59:20 8
4 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside S 59:32 8
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 00:03 8
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 00:10 8
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 00:39 8
8 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 01:23 8
9 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 02:07 8
10 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 04:21 8
11 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 56:31 7
12 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 58:52 7
13 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 01:55 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anne Davis usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:41:55.0 5
2 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:43:25.0 5
3 Holland Larue Team Finger 0:43:53.0 5
4 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 0:44:03.0 5
5 Molly Russell-Holmes 0:44:07.0 5
6 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:44:51.0 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 41:43 5
2 Day Cooper Cascadia Junior Cycling 44:58 5
3 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 45:27 5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48:11 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Sanders Audi 56:38 7
2 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 56:49 7
3 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56:59 7
4 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 57:20 7
5 Jade Rohde Land Shark 58:35 7
6 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 59:07 7
7 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 59:08 7
8 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 59:10 7
9 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 59:29 7
10 Tyler Aquino 59:33 7
11 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 59:50 7
12 Pierce Martin Team Finger 59:59 7
13 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 00:03 7
14 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:06 7
15 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:13 7
16 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 01:06 7
17 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 01:06 7
18 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 01:56 7
19 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 04:55 7
20 James Mcgrew 05:02 7
21 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 7
22 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 59:03 6
23 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 00:13 6
24 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 01:18 6
25 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 01:44 6
26 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 02:18 6
DNF Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 3
DNF Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jenna Raymond 0:47:00.0 5
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 0:48:30.0 5
3 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 0:48:55.0 5
4 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 0:48:19.0 4
5 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:49:47.0 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 41:39 5
2 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:02 5
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 42:03 5
4 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 42:45 5
5 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 42:59 5
6 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 43:06 5
7 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:28 5
8 David Visnack 43:29 5
9 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 43:41 5
10 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:09 5
11 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 44:39 5
12 Andy Letourneau 44:48 5
13 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 45:11 5
14 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 45:33 5
15 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 45:34 5
16 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:11 5
17 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 46:28 5
18 Adam Vanarsdall 47:10 5
19 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 47:11 5
20 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 47:20 5
21 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 47:26 5
22 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 47:30 5
23 Garrett Tyburski 47:38 5
24 David Schmitz Team Finger 47:38 5
25 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 47:39 5
26 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 47:42 5
27 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 47:52 5
28 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 48:21 5
29 Michael Cook 40:30 4
30 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 40:39 4
31 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 41:22 4
32 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:17 4
33 David Dezellem 42:46 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 39:54 4
2 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 41:27 4
3 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 42:01 4
4 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 42:37 4
5 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:54 4
6 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 43:07 4
7 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 43:28 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26:03 3
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 26:46 3
3 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 27:57 3
4 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:48 3
5 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 29:53 3
6 Henry Linn 30:12 3
7 Nate Dezellem 31:35 3
8 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 31:49 3
9 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 31:52 3
10 Carter Hayden 33:18 3
11 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 33:19 3
12 Nico Franklin 33:48 3
13 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 23:10 2
14 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 23:30 2
15 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 23:48 2
16 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 24:08 2
17 Tao Rohde Rogue Composites 24:13 2
18 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 24:50 2
19 Andrew Chapin 24:53 2
20 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 25:24 2
21 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 25:28 2
22 Logan Trost Bicycle Attorney 25:53 2
23 Spencer Bradway 25:56 2
24 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 26:07 2
25 Karter Snider 26:47 2
26 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 28:27 2
27 Saul Jamison 29:56 2
28 George Mcgregor Dark Horse Junior Team 30:02 2
29 Bode Edelen 30:33 2
30 Vångel Guevara 31:30 2
31 Corbin Pimley 32:31 2
32 Keilan Snider 38:19 2
33 Espen Eld-mathis 39:44 2
DNF Alex Usher 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 30:40 3
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 32:11 3
3 Lauren Hartrich 32:40 3
4 Melody Dennis 32:43 3
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 23:00 2
6 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 25:18 2
7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25:43 2
8 Lily Stover 27:25 2
9 Harper Leritz 29:29 2
10 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 30:14 2
11 Sydney Chapin 33:49 2
12 Jessica Baraff 37:29 2
13 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 23:42 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nate Scott Dialed Cyling 43:31 5
2 Tommy Cardwell 44:43 5
3 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:30 5
4 Stuart Fisher-spurlock Team S & M 45:47 5
5 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 45:59 5
6 Gerardo Perez 46:56 5
7 Jeremy Howard 46:57 5
8 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 47:01 5
9 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47:34 5
10 David Fee 48:17 5
11 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 48:25 5
12 Tobias Eld 48:29 5
13 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:32 5
14 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 48:50 5
15 John Wolf Bicycleattorney.com 50:20 5
16 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 51:07 5
17 Eric Hagen 51:23 5
18 Christopher Taylor 52:35 5
19 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 52:35 5
20 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 43:12 4
21 Tony Ruiz 43:21 4
22 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 43:34 4
23 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 50:16 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 42:34 5
2 Dominic Sherman 44:03 5
3 Dean Proteau 44:14 5
4 Zachary a Bloomfield 44:53 5
5 Greg Van amerongen 45:41 5
6 Jeremy Gomez 45:51 5
7 Michael O'neil Knickerbocker Racing 49:03 5
8 Alden Welsch Team Finger 52:02 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 40:16 4
2 Charley Erickson Gladiators 41:57 4
3 Katherine Ellis 42:06 4
4 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 42:46 4
5 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 43:43 4
6 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 44:53 4
7 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 45:23 4
8 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 47:30 4
9 Sarah Stokes HIFI Sound Cycling Components 50:06 4
10 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 37:41 3
11 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 39:17 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eamon Haverty TriTech 48:57 5
2 Todd Young 48:58 5
3 Jeff Gepper 41:00 4
4 Trevor Coleman 41:58 4
5 Jamey Gouin 42:34 4
6 Joel Brinson 42:36 4
7 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 44:13 4
8 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 44:45 4
9 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 45:37 4
10 Ravi Almeter 45:40 4
11 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 45:42 4
12 Truen Pence 45:54 4
13 Brett Edelen 45:55 4
14 Ogden Miller 46:02 4
15 Aaron Baraff 46:03 4
16 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:34 4
17 Tim Hazen 48:48 4
18 Jeffrey Heath 50:40 4
19 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 50:51 4
20 Richard Lundstrom 52:45 4
21 Christopher Riehl 41:03 3
22 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 53:22 3
DNF David Fee 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole May 43:57 4
2 Delaney Burkett 45:12 4
3 Kaitlin Littleford 46:00 4
4 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing 46:46 4
5 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 48:25 4
6 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 49:06 4
7 Nicole Goode Team Finger 50:16 4
8 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 38:24 3
9 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:45 3
10 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:20 3
11 Maia Hampson 51:49 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 46:36 5
2 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 48:04 5
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41:29 4
4 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 41:56 4
5 Rodney Billowitz 43:50 4
6 Joshua Keller-fish 46:38 4
7 Ben Everson 47:11 4
8 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 47:38 4
9 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 47:57 4
10 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41:37 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 37:38 4
2 Christine a Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:32 4
3 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 38:49 4
4 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 39:35 4
5 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 40:57 4
6 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 45:18 4
7 Susan Renn Team Slow 48:04 4
8 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 37:45 3
DNF Traci Smolen Team S&M 2
DNF Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 38:38 4
2 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 44:16 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 40:49 5
2 James Tervo Team S&M 40:51 5
3 John Mccaffrey 40:55 5
4 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 41:05 5
5 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 41:21 5
6 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 41:28 5
7 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:37 5
8 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 43:53 5
9 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 44:00 5
10 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:05 5
11 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 44:09 5
12 Scott Rider 44:11 5
13 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 44:12 5
14 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 44:12 5
15 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:16 5
16 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 45:18 5
17 John Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:21 5
18 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:51 5
19 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:05 5
20 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:13 5
21 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:12 5
22 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 47:14 5
23 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 48:41 5
24 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 48:50 5
25 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 49:45 5
26 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 49:57 5
27 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 50:03 5
28 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 50:51 5
29 Jason Bietz 40:42 4
30 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:30 4
31 Tony Ruiz 43:49 4
DNF Derek s Hoenisch Independant 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:28 5
2 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 45:41 5
3 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:01 5
4 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:08 5
5 Walter Bianchini 48:45 5
6 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 50:04 5
7 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:37 4
8 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 40:47 4
9 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 40:58 4
10 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 42:40 4
11 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:10 4
12 Nick Madronio 44:21 4
13 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 47:34 4
14 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 51:43 4
15 Brian Catterson 43:07 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 42:50 4
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M 44:38 4
3 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 45:33 4
4 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:30 4
5 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 50:01 4
6 Edward Lanton 42:27 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:44:01 6
2 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 0:44:52 6
3 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 0:45:33 6
4 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:46:07 6
5 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:46:43 6
6 Michael Saviers Team SourDough 0:48:02 6
7 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:48:42 6
8 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 0:49:27 6
9 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 0:49:47 6
10 Byron Breeden 0:49:57 6
11 Sean a Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 0:50:31 6
12 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abr 0:42:44 5
13 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 0:42:53 5
14 Ray Kennedy 0:43:20 5
15 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 0:43:36 5
16 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 0:43:51 5
17 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 0:44:07 5
18 Dean Proteau 0:44:17 5
19 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 0:44:28 5
20 Zachary a Bloomfield 0:44:50 5
21 James Green Trusty Switchblade 0:45:00 5
22 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:45:47 5
23 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 0:45:58 5
24 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 0:46:01 5
25 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:46:33 5
26 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 0:47:10 5
27 Jeremy Gomez 0:47:40 5
28 Jamey Gouin 0:47:41 5
29 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 0:48:08 5
30 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 0:48:52 5
31 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 0:49:00 5
32 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 0:49:04 5
33 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 0:49:13 5
34 Todd Young 0:50:31 5
35 Adam Vanarsdall 0:51:11 5
36 Noah Baker Vancouver Cyclery 0:52:19 5
37 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 0:52:35 5
38 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 0:43:44 4
39 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 0:44:57 4
DNF Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Holland Larue Team Finger 45:22 5
2 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 45:58 5
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 48:06 5
4 Heather Pola Team Finger 48:35 5
5 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 51:18 5
6 Brittany Stover 42:35 4
7 Susan Renn Team Slow 48:59 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4