Log In
Trek CX Cup • Oct 8 2021 • Waterloo, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.3
4.5
3.9
5
4.7
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.9
Accel
5
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Soete Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers
2 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions
3 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles
5 Michael Van den ham Easton-Giant p/b Transitions Li
6 Stephen Hyde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
7 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles
8 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo
9 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui
10 Gosse Van der meer Bombtrack Bicycles
11 Matt Leliveld Hardwood NextWave
12 Casey Hildebrandt Donkey Label + Broken Spoke
13 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing
14 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
15 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz factory racin
16 Tommy Servetas Comp Edge Racing
17 Nick Lando Comp Edge Racing
18 Nicholas f Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX
19 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
20 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing
21 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
22 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off-Road Team
23 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Development ProCX
24 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing
25 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
26 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
27 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
28 Brian West Phoenix syndicate
29 Josh Bauer jiayoulife
30 Matthew Riley Linear Sport / Trek
31 Seamus O'connor-walker Donkey Label
32 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
33 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
34 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
35 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
36 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University
37 Felipe timoteo Nystrom spencer Costa Rica
38 Nicholas Lemke KUHL Cycling Team
39 Nathan Knowles ASU Development ProCX
40 Jesse Rients KUHL Cycling Team
41 Jamie Williams Marian University
42 Orion Child Velo Childeric
43 Yannick Mayer SRAM Germany Schweinfurt
44 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team
45 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive
46 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
47 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University
DNF Marcel Meisen Alpecin - Fenix
DNF Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo
2 Chase Cubbage Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Cl
3 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te
4 Jack Helvie BICYCLE GARAGE OF INDY
5 Miles Lechtenberg Parallel 44
6 Alec Clements Midwest Devo
7 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo
8 Clayton Stephens Corridor Devo
9 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo
10 Colton Smithhart Corridor Devo
11 Marlo Hunter Revolutions Cycling Club
12 Bryce Shrum Midwest Devo
13 Samuel Thurman Parallel 44
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Roessingh Trek
2 Brian West Phoenix syndicate
3 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works
4 Eric Fossell
5 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing
6 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing
7 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate
8 Austin Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team
9 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
10 Alex Bedinghaus
11 Zachary Andrews Bissell-ABG-Giant
12 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
13 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts
14 Ethan Ley Revolution Cycles Club
15 Mark Schiess
16 Andrew Wilcox-hull Trek Bicycle Corporation
17 Brett Aspenson BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
18 Drew Aspenson BIKEIOWA.com RACING TEAM
19 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons / Black Sad
20 Andy Rossetto
21 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
22 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford P
23 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
24 Ryan Mathews Team Petri Bikes /Trek
25 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing
26 Davis Yarbrough
27 Ty Kurth MSA Safety Cyclocross
28 Jordan Truttschel #LWWR
29 Anthony Lane CONVOY
30 Levi Lowell Convoy
31 Steve Bailey SPIN RACING
32 Aaron Smith Bonebell/WestTownBikes
33 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys/Pfoodman Racing
34 Brad Gilders Hollander Benelux Racing
35 Thomas Normington
36 Matthew Herr SUPERNICE
37 Anders Ahlberg 801 W Madison
38 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
39 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
40 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
41 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
42 David Cestelli SUPERNICE
43 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio
44 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
45 Joshua Shough Nope
46 William Calkins Black Saddle Bike Shop
47 Mark Rude
48 Gavin Lafave 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
49 Andy Davis Trek Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX
2 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave
3 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports
4 Carden King Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Asa Child Velo Childeric
6 Theo De groote Ride With Ryan
7 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
8 Myles Saigh Adapt cycling
9 Phillip Emmert OPE! Development Racing
10 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave
11 Dylan Schroeder ASU Devo
12 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
13 Adam Ptaszek Rbikes
14 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
15 Gus Walker Industry Nine
16 Ben Brandvold Northstar development
17 Roscoe Guagliardo
18 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Juan Manco xxx racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Saigh Adapt cycling
2 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
3 Jakub Truksa TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
4 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School
5 Mitchel Wantock Johnson County Flyers
6 Ian Hutchinson SUPERNICE
7 Kevin Eichelberger Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Daniel Nelson
9 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
10 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing
11 Dustin Leclaire Momo Riders? Club
12 Alexander Hinman
13 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Road Team
14 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
15 Lee Zettler Midtown Racing
16 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School
17 Addison Sachse
18 Dan Baumhover
19 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
21 Ryan Mcloughlin Alumnus Project
22 Charlie Harrison butter run
23 Matthew Fabian North Iowa Spin
24 Ben Caskey bike rags racing
25 Chris Wrobel Revolution Racing
26 John Pontarelli
27 Jason Koch Cadieux Bicycle Club
28 Aaron Collins Top Natchez Racing pb TNR Tape
29 Jason Rice
30 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
31 Parker Holben Maumee Valley Wheelmen
32 Trevor Akers
33 Jason Houge
34 James Lavender
35 Caleb Kleinhans Tread Head Cycling
36 Thomas Agnew Englewood
37 Matthew Harrison
38 Tim Featherstone
39 Jamie Banks-george SUPERNICE
40 Tommy Kolo
41 Art Fessler Cycling Republic
42 John Davis
43 Kyle Brown Bad Bikes
44 Ryan Bimson Bike Rags Racing
45 Nelsen Wahlstrom Gryphon Velo Racing
46 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
47 Austin Williams Knights of Hogdoggus
48 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
49 Matthew Terski
50 Mark Eelnurme Downriver Cycling Club Race Tea
51 Brett Neylan
52 Paul Fabian Spin Devo
53 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
54 Andrew Beery
55 Michael Drahaus BIKEIOWA RACING TEAM
56 Alexander Harris Revolution Cycles Club
57 Alan Klein Midtown
58 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club
59 Kurt Greenslit colavita racing
60 Adam Dejong Hand ups Off-road Project
61 Brad Birkholz Angry Monkeys Racing
62 Dean Potter
63 Liam Mckay
64 Timon Kramer RSC SpaxMomente
65 Shane Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
66 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
67 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
68 Ross Effling Team BEEF South Dakota
69 Justin Valenstein 110 Racing
70 Jesse Patoka
71 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
72 Broderick Hogue Half Acre Cycling
73 Sebastian Ocampo xxx Racing-athletico
74 Steve Reynolds
75 Scott Willms
76 Rob Zdanowski
77 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
78 Jeffrey Shawhan TriCyle Studio
79 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
80 Ian Sorensen Wheels In Motion
81 Collin Campagna TREK RETAIL
82 Keith Bennett
83 Tim Downing LOCKTON - Full Cycle Cyclocross
84 Eric Shaw
85 Chase Harper
86 Nate Lechtenberg
87 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
88 Tom Aufrance
89 Paul Arens Bike Rags Racing
90 Zach Norgrove
91 Jason Hoag Maumee Valley Wheelmen
92 John Berry Berry Fast Bicycles
93 Ryan Neitzel
94 David Gannon DMOS Race Team
95 Andy Davis Trek Bicycles
96 John Grosz
97 Greg Farrar Neenah Rocket Racing
98 Bryce Buckner
99 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
100 Doug Rodenkirch Mock Rock Racing
101 Erik Hanig PSIMET Racing
102 Oliver Clements Colavita
103 Tim Zens
104 Tim Casper
105 Tj Diprizio
106 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
107 Jeremy Hurley
108 Daniel Engel
109 Darwin Chentnik The Green Team
110 David Thomas Bike Zoo - Southern Cycling Ope
111 Lisa Neubauer
112 Robert Baisa Region Racing
DNF Andrew Curtis PSIMET LLC
Finishers: Cat 4: 68   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki 0
2 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nick?s Cycling/Mennen
3 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling
4 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Jay Henderson THC
6 Leigh Quilliams TREK Canada CXXC
7 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
8 Jeremy Duffield Rogue Racing
9 Joseph Maloney 0
10 Jimmy Panther Momo Riders Club
11 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
12 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
13 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective
14 Eric Fossell 0
15 Tim Faia Trek Bicycles
16 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University
17 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
18 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services
19 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Bui
20 Travis Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
21 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label
22 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC
23 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
24 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
25 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
26 Derek Jakoboski 0
27 Justin Marshall Trek Midwest Team
28 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
29 Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Chad Mckonly 0
31 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski
32 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
33 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Enduran
34 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
35 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
36 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate p/b Scheels D
37 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO
38 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX
39 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross
40 Ben Agnew Englewood
41 Jacob Glahn 801 W. Madison
42 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
43 Ryan Mathews Team Petri Bikes /Trek
44 Evan Goldberg Northwestern
45 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University
46 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team
47 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross
48 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
49 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
50 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake
51 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling
52 John Orlikowski Neff Cycle Service
53 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
54 Jason Mcdowell Palomino Sports
55 Chan Barden Fiets Club Flahute
56 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
57 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET
58 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
59 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
60 Rj Bast 0
61 Keith Snoop Geoff?s Bike and Ski
62 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
63 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
64 Justin Guiter Zealous Racing
65 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
66 Tony Lemke Lemke Worldwide
67 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
68 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
69 Shawn Becker PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles
70 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
71 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin Ortho
72 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
73 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
74 Jesse Hawk 0
75 Chris Gasche Sakari Race Team p/b Smart Hond
76 Aaron Smith Bonebell/WestTownBikes
77 Nathan Hicks MIDSTATE Racing
78 Chad Brown trek cyclocross collective
79 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
80 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
81 Jonathan Hoag Maumee Valley Wheelmen
82 Chris Brown Angry Monkeys Racing
83 Scott Shapiro momo riders club
84 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project
85 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
86 Matt Nagel 0
87 Reed Cornia Neff Cycling Service
88 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF Ben Schreiber Linear Sport / TREK
DNF Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons / Black Sad
DNF Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Sean Hayek Sakari p/b Smart Honda
DNF Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 p/b Sanford POWER
DNF Joshua Shough Nope
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 58   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolanda Neff Trek Factory Racing
2 Helene Clauzel AS Bike Cross Team
3 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team
4 Caroline Mani Pactimo fierce team
5 Ellen Van loy Vondelmolen-De Ceuster cycling
6 Perrine Clauzel AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
7 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
8 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing
9 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
10 Sidney Mcgill Pedalhead Race Room
11 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCL
12 Anna Megale Trek Cyclocross Collective
13 Austin Killips Pratt Racing
14 Marion Norbert riberolle Starcasino CX Team
15 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui
16 Harriet Harnden Trek Factory Racing
17 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop
18 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company-Groove Si
19 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
20 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
21 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing
22 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective
23 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law
24 Nicole Bradbury Team Hamilton
25 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
26 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
27 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team
28 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing
29 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing
30 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave
31 Julie Brouwers Vondelmolen-De Ceuster cycling
32 Molly Clark-oien Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
33 Emily Payonk Bissell-ABG-Giant
34 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave
35 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT Elite Off-Road Team
36 Corey Coogan cisek VeloRevolution=WP Cycles
37 Caitlin Neuman
38 Aubrey Drummond Lindenwood University
39 Risa Hustad TacoCat Racing
40 Ryley Mosher Competitive Edge Racing
41 Jordan gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
42 Abigail Yates Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Eire Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC
3 Melisa Avila Costa Rica
4 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
5 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School
6 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo
7 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop
8 Sarah Vargas TWENTY24 JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
9 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
11 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School
12 Aine Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC
13 Isabelle Jensen WomenÕs Free State Racing
14 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
15 Autumn Olsen Parallel 44
16 Analeah Swegle Spin Devo
17 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
2 Heidi Beck
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
5 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club
6 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Nextwave Cycling Team
2 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Nextwave Cycling Team
3 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
4 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing
5 Callah Robinson NWCX Project
6 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
7 Izabella Shaffer UPMC/PRO BIKE +RUN
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Sydney Guagliardo 0
3 Kristin Korevec Trek Midwest Team
4 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive
5 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service
6 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University
7 Mary Thum Parallel 44
8 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
9 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
10 Abby Walker Industry Nine
11 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX
12 Sarah Williams Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champio
13 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team p/b Smart Hond
14 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
15 Katie Paradis Guaranteed Rate Cycling
16 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
17 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
18 Robin Sund Phoenix Syndicate
19 Bailey Rudolph Gryphon Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oona Nelson Women's Free State
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
3 Jamie Wilger 0
4 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES
5 Erin Rauscher PSIMET Racing
6 Shelby Cork Sakari Sushi Race Team p/b Smar
7 Kim Kopitski Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
8 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services
9 Maria Contino The Dropettes
10 Margaret Mcgill The Dropettes
11 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
12 Talia Sopp 0
13 Teresa Mische 0
14 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University
15 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO
16 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
17 Andrea Houge Femme 40 Racing
18 Emily Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
19 Kelly Lambeth Palamino American Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2